3 Days of Belgium 2021 | ||
Contact/Remarks: info3days@ardoc.be | Last updated: 08.07.2021 20:24:37 |
Antwerp Orienteers (11) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
1040 | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | #7690909# | SD | 16:59:00 | 10:29:00 | 09:29:00 | |
1045 | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | #8020116# | SD | 18:01:00 | 12:05:00 | 11:17:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
CA Rosé (8) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
1076 | Stéphane RENEVEY | SUI | #890926# | SD | 17:47:00 | 12:15:00 | 09:59:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
GSV Düsseldorf (2) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
1066 | Olga MARGOLINA | GER | #1965105# | SD | 16:51:00 | 11:59:00 | 09:17:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
hamok (39) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
1028 | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | #8066700# | SD | 18:23:00 | 11:55:00 | 10:49:00 | |
1087 | Lucas HENDRICKX | BEL | #8088210# | SD | 18:33:00 | 10:47:00 | 10:25:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Indiv. (15) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
1075 | Jonas LIEB | BEL | #0# | SD | 11:27:00 | |||
1073 | Christiane PYKA | BEL | #0# | SD | 11:37:00 | |||
1051 | Eva SCHIPPER | NED | #0# | SD | 16:59:00 | 10:29:00 | 09:29:00 | |
1074 | Fabian STROOPER | BEL | #0# | SD | 16:59:00 | 10:29:00 | 09:29:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
O.L.V. Eifel (15) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
1009 | Ernest PELTIER | BEL | #7211877# | SD | 16:33:00 | 11:01:00 | ||
Top | ||||||||
OL Team Lippe (3) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
1071 | Thomas HÖLZER | GER | #8400193# | SD | 16:13:00 | 11:25:00 | 11:41:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Omega (55) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
1059 | Annelies VOS | BEL | #231930# | SD | 16:25:00 | 10:33:00 | 09:31:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Tout Azimut Fameck (4) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
1077 | Philippe BOUSSER | FRA | #7050169# | SD | 16:55:00 | 11:41:00 | 11:31:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
TuS Lübbecke (2) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
1081 | Mira BRODOWSKI | GER | #500437# | SD | 11:29:00 | |||
Top | ||||||||
TV Eitelborn (2) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
1068 | Marion VILZ | GER | #563371# | SD | 18:29:00 | 10:41:00 | 10:17:00 | |
Top |