Championnat de ligue MD PL et BR - ANNULE
Guéméné-Penfao (44) 29.3.2020
4403PL NAO
Last updated: 11.03.2020 20:52:23
Classes
D10
D12
D14
D16
D18
D20
D21
D40
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
D80
H10
H12
H14
H16
H18
H21
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
Op.Orange
Op.Jaune
Op.Violet
Op.Bleu
Op.Vert
Clubs
»«
2999BR
ASCO ORLEANS
COL
COPV
CSEPNM
LEDM
LMA 72
NAO
O. CAENNAISE
O53
PO Compétition
PO Découverte
POITIERS CO
POP
QUIMPER 29
Clubs
«»
1
2
4
5
7
8
P
Total
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
(1)
88
Michel LEPETIT
FRA
#31638#
H70
Top
2407NA POP
(1)
91
Clément LIORIT
FRA
#1452435#
H21
Top
2904BR Quimper 29
(44)
20
Regis BAILLET
FRA
#7000965#
H45
23
Laurent BEGNY
FRA
#1911966#
H50
25
Cyril BERTHOLOM
FRA
#9760820#
H40
26
Enora BERTHOLOM
FRA
#2109939#
D18
27
Ines BERTHOLOM
FRA
#2098471#
D14
28
Morgane BERTHOLOM
FRA
#9110377#
D40
29
Nathan BIANEIS
FRA
#8218141#
H16
31
Mikaël BOENNEC
FRA
#7018141#
H40
39
Maëlle BRUGNON
FRA
#7000952#
D21
43
Clothilde CADIOU CASTEL
FRA
#420613#
Op.Bleu
47
Léane COURTOIS
FRA
#7018144#
D18
50
Alan DAOUDAL
FRA
#9061079#
H40
51
Yohann DAOUDAL
FRA
#9018142#
H40
63
Maël GICQUEL
FRA
#0#
H16
64
Sara GICQUEL
FRA
#0#
D14
65
Denis GRAFFIN
FRA
#7191070#
H50
66
Vincent GUEN
FRA
#420615#
H12
68
Florence GUILLOU
FRA
#1603062#
D55
69
Yannick GUILLOU
FRA
#9461964#
H55
72
Valerie JAFFRY
FRA
#1280567#
D50
73
Xavier JAFFRY
FRA
#1831962#
H55
74
Denis JAOUEN
FRA
#1603053#
H65
81
Joel LE COZ
FRA
#8018141#
H65
82
Marlène LE GUEN
FRA
#0#
Op.Bleu
83
Gaelle LE NAOUR
FRA
#8018142#
D60
84
Julien LE TOCQUEC
FRA
#7018146#
H45
86
Bertrand LECONTELLEC
FRA
#7011269#
H50
87
Lisa LECONTELLEC
FRA
#7006007#
D20
93
Elijah MANREDJO
FRA
#7020429#
H18
94
frank MANREDJO
FRA
#7030870#
Op.Jaune
95
Satyem MANREDJO
FRA
#7050707#
D16
96
Virginie MARTIN
FRA
#308591#
D21
100
Louis OBERT
FRA
#7018142#
H16
102
Mattéo PECOURT
FRA
#1001069#
H18
103
Noé PECOURT
FRA
#2125093#
H14
104
Sebastien PECOURT
FRA
#1603069#
H45
105
Guillaume PLOUZENNEC
FRA
#522999#
H35
115
Aurelien SOSSON
FRA
#38866#
H18
116
Cathy SOULAINE
FRA
#1403469#
D14
117
Emilie SOULAINE
FRA
#1403462#
D12
118
Aude STIRNEMANN-RELOT
FRA
#8018143#
D40
120
François THIRIEZ
FRA
#1018142#
Op.Jaune
122
Marine TRANET
FRA
#420614#
Op.Bleu
123
Jean-François URVOY
FRA
#1150776#
H40
Top
2999BR INDIVIDUEL
(2)
41
Herve CABON
FRA
#1603057#
H70
42
Monique CABON
FRA
#1603052#
D70
Top
4403PL NAO
(34)
16
Antoine AMIGOU
FRA
#1440106#
H16
32
Augustin BONHOMME
FRA
#0#
H16
33
Pénélope BONHOMME
FRA
#0#
D14
34
Charlotte BOUYER
FRA
#0#
D14
35
Marine BOUYER
FRA
#0#
D16
38
Cédric BRISSON
FRA
#9001956#
H21
40
Timothée CABARET
FRA
#0#
H12
45
Lucile CHAUMONT
FRA
#1440108#
D18
48
Catherine DA CUNHA
FRA
#0#
D40
49
Ingrid DANANAI
FRA
#0#
D21
52
Calixte DECOURTY
FRA
#0#
H14
53
Paul DEFEBVRE
FRA
#0#
H14
54
Gaspard DELAGE
FRA
#0#
H14
58
Nathan DOZIAS
FRA
#0#
H21
59
Hugo DROUET
FRA
#7005044#
H16
60
Rémi FAIVRE
FRA
#1440135#
H14
61
Léonie FAVREAU
FRA
#0#
D14
6
Guillaume GOURLE
FRA
#0#
Op.Jaune
79
Arthur LAURENT
FRA
#0#
H14
80
Sylvain LAURENT
FRA
#0#
H40
4
Victor LEGRAND
FRA
#0#
Op.Jaune
5
Maud LELOGEAIS
FRA
#0#
Op.Jaune
7
Sylvain LEVIS
FRA
#0#
Op.Jaune
90
Antonin LEVIS-MACHABERT
FRA
#0#
H12
92
Séraphin MANGEAIS
FRA
#1440131#
H14
97
Arlann MENARD
FRA
#0#
H10
98
Naori MENARD
FRA
#0#
H12
108
Clément RAMBAUD HUCHET
FRA
#0#
H12
114
Jean-Yves SARTRE
FRA
#0#
H55
3
Christophe THENOZ
FRA
#0#
Op.Jaune
119
Oscar THENOZ
FRA
#0#
H14
121
Adrien TOURMOUCHE
FRA
#0#
H12
124
Sebastien VERGE
FRA
#1440120#
H14
125
Vanessa VERGE
FRA
#0#
D40
Top
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
(2)
57
Jean-Pierre DONNARD
FRA
#245405#
H70
99
Morgane MEYERBER
FRA
#7890799#
D21
Top
5302PL O53
(2)
70
Etienne HAMEAU
FRA
#7070760#
H60
85
Philippe LEAU
FRA
#1199281#
H75
Top
5604BR COL
(3)
17
Christian ANGLADE
FRA
#9000029#
H50
18
Françoise ANGLADE
FRA
#1967204#
D50
19
Léane ANGLADE
FRA
#1061510#
D20
Top
5609BR COPV
(7)
46
Geneviève CLOUET
FRA
#7000959#
D55
71
Jerome HUCTIN
FRA
#8059007#
H45
15
Beatrice MICHEL
FRA
#2052590#
Op.Jaune
101
Virginie OLIGO
FRA
#8003234#
D55
106
Daniel POEDRAS
FRA
#8004287#
H60
109
Gabriel RENAULT
FRA
#9001986#
H45
110
Yann RENAULT
FRA
#2052572#
H18
Top
7203PL CSEPNM
(3)
24
Sandrine BERNARD
FRA
#348994#
D50
77
Nadine LAMBERT
FRA
#31808#
D65
78
Noella LAUNEY
FRA
#208139#
D80
Top
7205PL LMA 72
(11)
36
Etienne BRIANT
FRA
#2011017#
H16
37
Léo BRIANT
FRA
#2011018#
H18
44
Frédéric CALBO
FRA
#7191274#
H45
55
Antoine DEZILES
FRA
#7030725#
H18
56
Laurent DEZILES
FRA
#7020865#
H55
62
Stephane FEAU
FRA
#2006056#
H50
89
Gabin LETOURNEUR
FRA
#2311161#
H14
107
Mathieu POUVREAU
FRA
#7160593#
H21
111
Morgane RICHARD
FRA
#2102255#
D20
112
Yann RICHARD
FRA
#2006057#
H50
113
Patrick ROUGEAUX
FRA
#2011019#
H60
Top
8505PL LEDM
(1)
21
David BAILLY
FRA
#7859001#
H35
Top
8607NA Poitiers CO
(5)
22
Emilie BARRIN
FRA
#8122705#
D21
30
Pascale BOCQUET
FRA
#1000910#
D60
67
Marie GUIGNARD
FRA
#9581001#
D60
75
Candice JIMBLET
FRA
#1781986#
D10
76
Nicolas JIMBLET
FRA
#8050877#
H40
Top
Pass'O Compétition
(8)
10
Quentin BECHADE
FRA
#0#
Op.Violet
13
Julien CLAIREAU
FRA
#0#
Op.Orange
8
Quentin DUPONT
FRA
#0#
Op.Violet
2
Corentin GUEVEL
FRA
#0#
Op.Orange
1
Camille HOFFMANN
FRA
#0#
Op.Orange
12
Charly HOFFMANN
FRA
#0#
Op.Vert
11
Cléa HOFFMANN
FRA
#0#
Op.Bleu
14
Laurène MORIN
FRA
#0#
Op.Jaune
Top
Pass'O Découverte
(1)
9
Jerome Et Frédéric ATLANTIC PARAVRUM
FRA
#0#
Op.Violet
Top
Total
2904BR Quimper 29
44
4403PL NAO
34
7205PL LMA 72
11
Pass'O Compétition
8
5609BR COPV
7
8607NA Poitiers CO
5
5604BR COL
3
7203PL CSEPNM
3
2999BR INDIVIDUEL
2
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
2
5302PL O53
2
1403NM O. CAENNAISE
1
2407NA POP
1
8505PL LEDM
1
Pass'O Découverte
1
Total: 125