1ª ETAPA DO XIV CPO
SANTA RITA - PARAÍBA 1.3.2020
Clube de Orientação do Extremo Leste
Contact/Remarks:
secretaria@fop.org.br
Last updated: 26.02.2020 21:11:29
Classes
DN1
DN3
D Adulto B
D Master A
D Master B
D Sênior B
D Sênior N
D Vet B
H Juven A
H Juven B
H Adulto E
H Adulto A
H Adulto B
H Adulto N
H Master A
H Master B
H Master N
H Sênior A
H Sênior B
H Vet A
H Vet B
H VIP B
DUPLA S N
Clubs
ALL
Total
Clube de Orientação Rota Alternativa
(34)
15179
Janaina Melo Ribeiro Tomaz
BRA
#1991300#
09:24:00
D Sênior B
12957
Mayron Da Costa Bezerra
BRA
#1403403#
09:30:00
H Adulto E
16197
Adriana Cassia Lima Urbano
BRA
#2030350#
09:00:00
D Sênior N
17254
Alessandro Bernardi
BRA
#2027469#
09:20:00
H Sênior B
6436
Anselmo De Vasconcelos Cavalcante
BRA
#2128491#
10:01:00
H Adulto A
19377
Ayla Cardoso Onuki
BRA
#2030430#
09:22:00
DN1
17385
Daniel Gomes Torquato
BRA
#2027484#
09:48:00
H Adulto B
16975
Danuza Ferreira Santana Neiva
BRA
#2030372#
09:40:00
D Master B
15029
Denis Henrique Martins
BRA
#2068402#
09:42:00
H Adulto E
17512
Edilma De Oliveira Albuquerque Costa E Francisco De Assis Costa Filho
BRA
#2027580#
10:08:00
DUPLA S N
18728
Eraldo Tavares Fausto Junior
BRA
#2030365#
10:00:00
H Master B
17330
Evellyn Campos Ferreira Cadena Bieda
BRA
#2027507#
09:00:00
D Adulto B
17706
Frederico Augusto Santos Brasil
BRA
#2030328#
09:39:00
H Adulto B
17757
João Paulo Silva Da Costa
BRA
#2030359#
09:24:00
H Adulto N
19808
José Pedro Lima E Silva
BRA
#2030416#
09:36:00
H Juven B
17513
Juliana Carla Bastos
BRA
#2027467#
09:59:00
DN3
17271
Marcos Andre Espinosa
BRA
#2027586#
10:20:00
H Master N
13436
Maria Manuela Chaves Figueiredo
BRA
#2030400#
09:12:00
D Sênior B
19663
Marina Gabriela Gutemberg De Sousa Fernandes
BRA
#2030338#
09:16:00
DN1
17329
Mario Cadena Biêda
BRA
#2128412#
09:00:00
H VIP B
19163
Petterson Santana De Melo
BRA
#2030351#
09:06:00
H Master B
11010
Radime Onuki
BRA
#1397787#
09:42:00
H Master A
16356
Rayane De Albuquerque Duarte
BRA
#2068407#
09:19:00
DN1
15977
Richard Santos Da Silva
BRA
#2030414#
09:44:00
H Sênior B
449
Rildo Machado Ferreira
BRA
#2030421#
09:12:00
H Adulto E
17753
Rita De Cássia De Lima
BRA
#2030415#
10:04:00
D Master B
8825
Robério Henriques Germano
BRA
#2030368#
09:57:00
H Vet A
15173
Roberto Duarte Barros Neto
BRA
#1407385#
09:00:00
H Juven A
8827
Rosemberg Bezerra Duarte
BRA
#8200774#
09:59:00
H Sênior A
14692
Sandra Magda De Souza Cabral
BRA
#1991400#
09:08:00
D Vet B
17953
Sara De Lourdes Jácome De Sousa
BRA
#2030337#
09:11:00
D Master A
15174
Simone De Albuquerque Duarte
BRA
#2068412#
09:24:00
D Master B
17286
Vanildo Mousinho Marinho
BRA
#2030422#
10:00:00
H Vet B
18946
Violeta Facchinetti Ferreira
BRA
#2030366#
09:48:00
D Master B
Top
Total
Clube de Orientação Rota Alternativa
34
Total: 34