Duathl'O - LD pédestre
Lantenay 6.9.2020
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
Contact/Remarks:
vor@orange.fr
Contact/Remarks:
vor@orange.fr
Vérifier votre inscription et votre numéro de badge
Last updated: 05.09.2020 21:33:28
Classes
A - Violet Long
B - Violet Moyen
C - Violet Court
D - Orange Moyen
E - Orange Court
F - Jaune
G - Bleu
H - Vert
Jalonné
Clubs
»«
A.B.C.O. DIJON
A.S.QUETIGNY
ADOCHENÔVE
AS SAMOIS
ASMB-CO
ASUL SPORTS NAT
BALISE 25
BOL D'AIR
CHANTELLE SN
CMO
COBUHL.FLORIVAL
COCOLMAR
COCS
DSA
GIVRY SO
GO78
JSO
LO SANCHEY
NORD
NOYON CO
O'JURA
OTB
PO avec Cmed
SCAPA NANCY
TALANT SO
V.H.S.O.
VALLÉE OUCHE OR
VALMO
YCONE-SENS
Clubs
«»
0
1
2
3
5
6
7
8
9
P
Total
0308AR Chantelle SN
(14)
99
Madeline AVIGNON
FRA
#7005127#
10:31:00
E - Orange Court
69
Didier BOULANGER
FRA
#8519091#
09:57:00
D - Orange Moyen
75
Bastien COULON
FRA
#1300000#
10:48:00
D - Orange Moyen
48
Jérome CROENNE
FRA
#1141068#
09:53:00
C - Violet Court
104
Marielle CROENNE
FRA
#1021270#
11:16:00
E - Orange Court
78
Rémy FAVIER
FRA
#8517491#
10:18:00
D - Orange Moyen
22
Léo LADHUIE
FRA
#1001058#
10:13:00
B - Violet Moyen
60
Benjamin PAYANT
FRA
#7192002#
10:35:00
C - Violet Court
31
Christophe PAYANT
FRA
#7121972#
09:49:00
B - Violet Moyen
32
Maxime PAYANT
FRA
#7020200#
09:37:00
B - Violet Moyen
90
Nathalie PAYANT
FRA
#7011973#
09:36:00
D - Orange Moyen
38
Elodie ROUMEGOUS
FRA
#7001965#
10:22:00
B - Violet Moyen
94
Mathias ROUMEGOUS
FRA
#1001981#
10:30:00
D - Orange Moyen
124
Leane VANCLOOSTER
FRA
#1300011#
10:19:00
E - Orange Court
Top
1705NA CMO
(2)
59
Alexis PAULY
FRA
#9008009#
09:44:00
C - Violet Court
89
Marianne PAULY
FRA
#9171719#
09:30:00
D - Orange Moyen
Top
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
(3)
73
Christian COLE
FRA
#1001939#
10:06:00
D - Orange Moyen
139
Robert DINET
FRA
#31753#
09:48:00
G - Bleu
111
J-Paul KIEFFER
FRA
#31874#
10:43:00
E - Orange Court
Top
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
(2)
77
Eléonore DEVALLEZ
FRA
#2051596#
10:09:00
D - Orange Moyen
106
Thibault DEVALLEZ
FRA
#2078577#
10:13:00
E - Orange Court
Top
2105BF ADOChenôve
(21)
101
Jean-Michel BRUNEL
FRA
#1210595#
10:46:00
E - Orange Court
100
Nathan BRUNEL
FRA
#503276#
11:01:00
E - Orange Court
12
Lilian CARLE
FRA
#8465677#
10:40:00
B - Violet Moyen
71
Odin CARLE
FRA
#8099938#
10:21:00
D - Orange Moyen
46
Titouan CARLE
FRA
#1210564#
10:26:00
C - Violet Court
14
Sarah CHRIST
FRA
#1210504#
10:10:00
B - Violet Moyen
72
Gaston CLERC
FRA
#1210523#
10:03:00
D - Orange Moyen
105
Marie-Pierre DEBARD
FRA
#1210562#
10:34:00
E - Orange Court
110
Augustin GRUOT
FRA
#1210599#
10:07:00
E - Orange Court
19
Guillaume GRUOT
FRA
#1210591#
09:31:00
B - Violet Moyen
23
Patrice LAURIN
FRA
#1210509#
11:16:00
B - Violet Moyen
114
Michel MASSON
FRA
#1210510#
10:25:00
E - Orange Court
117
Catherine PERE
FRA
#1210522#
10:01:00
E - Orange Court
63
Christine PORTE
FRA
#1210513#
10:17:00
C - Violet Court
93
Jean-Marc ROCHER
FRA
#1210517#
10:54:00
D - Orange Moyen
8
Simon SEGUIN
FRA
#9073775#
09:33:00
A - Violet Long
145
Jules VADOT VOUILLON
FRA
#1210535#
09:30:00
G - Bleu
125
Arthur VENON
FRA
#1999002#
11:04:00
E - Orange Court
41
Loïc VENON
FRA
#503278#
11:22:00
B - Violet Moyen
44
Noémie VOUILLON
FRA
#1210506#
10:58:00
B - Violet Moyen
127
Christian VUILLET
FRA
#35602#
09:58:00
E - Orange Court
Top
2108BF Talant SO
(17)
47
Vincent CELLIER
FRA
#1141161#
10:14:00
C - Violet Court
74
Céline COSSU
FRA
#1210801#
10:45:00
D - Orange Moyen
76
Angélique DE MARCH
FRA
#1210803#
09:42:00
D - Orange Moyen
108
Gérard GILQUIN
FRA
#8121941#
09:37:00
E - Orange Court
141
Loane GOURAPA
FRA
#349369#
09:42:00
G - Bleu
109
Maël GOURAPA
FRA
#8374740#
09:46:00
E - Orange Court
81
Sabine GOURAPA
FRA
#240299#
10:42:00
D - Orange Moyen
112
Yves MARCHAL
FRA
#1000956#
09:31:00
E - Orange Court
25
David MASSON
FRA
#8281972#
10:07:00
B - Violet Moyen
113
Lizon MASSON
FRA
#8212003#
09:52:00
E - Orange Court
134
Prune MASSON
FRA
#8152007#
09:38:00
F - Jaune
115
Elise MATHOT
FRA
#2017717#
10:52:00
E - Orange Court
26
Hervé MATHOT
FRA
#2017711#
11:07:00
B - Violet Moyen
54
Gilbert MONNOT
FRA
#9001003#
11:25:00
C - Violet Court
55
Marie MORLON
FRA
#9001026#
10:47:00
C - Violet Court
34
Laurent PESCAYRE
FRA
#1210802#
10:46:00
B - Violet Moyen
147
Léna PESCAYRE
FRA
#227653#
09:46:00
H - Vert
Top
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
(16)
98
Georges ALVES
FRA
#1210966#
10:58:00
E - Orange Court
2
Elodie DONET
FRA
#2049143#
10:00:00
A - Violet Long
50
Willy EYRAUD
FRA
#8114675#
10:38:00
C - Violet Court
21
Lucas HUBLART
FRA
#1210965#
11:04:00
B - Violet Moyen
58
Daniel PAPILLON
FRA
#1210949#
10:20:00
C - Violet Court
116
Françoise PAPILLON
FRA
#1210948#
10:40:00
E - Orange Court
29
Lilou PARIGOT
FRA
#8110204#
10:49:00
B - Violet Moyen
30
Virginie PARIGOT
FRA
#1145145#
10:37:00
B - Violet Moyen
135
Clotilde PERRIN
FRA
#1428641#
10:08:00
F - Jaune
146
Garance PERRIN
FRA
#2121266#
09:40:00
H - Vert
121
Nathalie ROUBOT
FRA
#2037289#
10:49:00
E - Orange Court
136
Isabelle SKOWRONEK
FRA
#1210940#
09:50:00
F - Jaune
148
Pauline SKOWRONEK
FRA
#1210936#
09:34:00
H - Vert
9
Valentin SKOWRONEK
FRA
#9201938#
09:54:00
A - Violet Long
95
Jean-Claude SUTY
FRA
#8631366#
10:12:00
D - Orange Moyen
96
Pierre TERZI
FRA
#8012278#
10:39:00
D - Orange Moyen
Top
2508BF BALISE 25
(12)
137
Gisele ABISSE
FRA
#9041943#
09:39:00
G - Bleu
97
Jacques ABISSE
FRA
#8010443#
10:10:00
E - Orange Court
3
Benjamin JOBARD
FRA
#1250829#
09:36:00
A - Violet Long
85
Didier MARCHAL
FRA
#8002130#
10:51:00
D - Orange Moyen
64
Alain POURRE
FRA
#8210490#
09:59:00
C - Violet Court
120
Valerie POURRE
FRA
#9120667#
09:43:00
E - Orange Court
122
Alain RUAUD
FRA
#8280820#
10:16:00
E - Orange Court
40
Adrien VADROT
FRA
#1730528#
09:40:00
B - Violet Moyen
123
Candice VADROT
FRA
#2027326#
09:34:00
E - Orange Court
42
Capucine VERCELLOTTI
FRA
#7702517#
11:10:00
B - Violet Moyen
128
Isabelle WYMER
FRA
#9072868#
09:55:00
E - Orange Court
45
Kylian WYMER
FRA
#8010410#
10:28:00
B - Violet Moyen
Top
2517BF OTB
(9)
138
Elisa BERNARD
FRA
#38780#
09:33:00
G - Bleu
149
Mathilde BERNARD
FRA
#887367#
Jalonné
10
Yann BERNARD
FRA
#1032517#
11:28:00
B - Violet Moyen
103
Agnès COSME ACHIR
FRA
#38723#
11:22:00
E - Orange Court
130
Isabelle DORE
FRA
#887357#
09:56:00
F - Jaune
79
Charlotte FORESTIER
FRA
#592517#
09:51:00
D - Orange Moyen
17
Maëlle GAUDILLAT
FRA
#887366#
11:01:00
B - Violet Moyen
52
Pascal GAUDILLAT
FRA
#1012517#
10:29:00
C - Violet Court
43
Léa VERCELLOTTI
FRA
#8202517#
10:34:00
B - Violet Moyen
Top
3812AR BOL D'AIR
(3)
131
Livia ECHARDOUR
FRA
#0#
09:32:00
F - Jaune
143
Celeste LECLERE
FRA
#8087134#
09:45:00
G - Bleu
24
Quentin LECLERE
FRA
#8081174#
09:52:00
B - Violet Moyen
Top
3913BF O'JURA
(2)
87
Daria NIGGLI
FRA
#8390000#
09:45:00
D - Orange Moyen
88
Natalja NIGGLI
FRA
#8629120#
09:54:00
D - Orange Moyen
Top
3914BF JSO
(6)
132
Atea GANDELIN
FRA
#8030506#
09:44:00
F - Jaune
140
Emie GANDELIN
FRA
#1001941#
09:54:00
G - Bleu
16
Emmanuel GANDELIN
FRA
#8231273#
10:43:00
B - Violet Moyen
82
Marlène GROSPERRIN
FRA
#8151180#
10:33:00
D - Orange Moyen
20
Julien HERGOTT
FRA
#8120777#
10:31:00
B - Violet Moyen
142
Robin HERGOTT
FRA
#1428635#
09:36:00
G - Bleu
Top
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
(2)
91
Philippe POGU
FRA
#1007521#
09:48:00
D - Orange Moyen
67
Benoit VERDENAL
FRA
#1210569#
09:50:00
C - Violet Court
Top
5803BF NORD
(4)
11
Julien BIALOU
FRA
#8001968#
09:55:00
B - Violet Moyen
53
Philippe GRANGE
FRA
#9002012#
10:41:00
C - Violet Court
6
Cyrille PIERRE
FRA
#8120791#
09:48:00
A - Violet Long
61
Eric PIERRE
FRA
#7005961#
10:23:00
C - Violet Court
Top
5906HF VALMO
(1)
18
Quentin GILLET
BEL
#9031075#
10:25:00
B - Violet Moyen
Top
6008HF NOYON CO
(5)
49
Jean-Luc DENOUAL
FRA
#8023968#
10:08:00
C - Violet Court
201
Sophie PISZCZOROWICZ
FRA
#8090970#
10:55:00
E - Orange Court
39
Sebastien THIERY
FRA
#8191272#
09:46:00
B - Violet Moyen
66
Gilles VAYSSAT
FRA
#8061168#
09:38:00
C - Violet Court
126
Aurélie VILLAR
FRA
#8180970#
10:04:00
E - Orange Court
Top
6804GE COColmar
(2)
65
Philippe RAVENEL
FRA
#9190563#
09:47:00
C - Violet Court
36
Yann REICH
FRA
#8120677#
09:43:00
B - Violet Moyen
Top
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
(1)
57
Emmanuel MUESSER
FRA
#8060470#
10:02:00
C - Violet Court
Top
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
(1)
70
Christian CACHARD
FRA
#1396443#
10:00:00
D - Orange Moyen
Top
7004BF V.H.S.O.
(7)
200
J-Michel BETTINGER
FRA
#7004020#
09:41:00
C - Violet Court
80
Carine GIRARDOT
FRA
#7004025#
10:24:00
D - Orange Moyen
35
Laurent POINSENOT
FRA
#9700400#
10:52:00
B - Violet Moyen
144
Mathis POINSENOT
FRA
#7004030#
10:00:00
G - Bleu
119
Paul POINSENOT
FRA
#7004029#
10:37:00
E - Orange Court
7
Gaëtan POIRSON
FRA
#8002191#
09:51:00
A - Violet Long
37
Pascal RIGOLLOT
FRA
#8002053#
09:58:00
B - Violet Moyen
Top
7109BF Givry SO
(10)
102
Elouan CHEVREUX
FRA
#402296#
10:28:00
E - Orange Court
13
Emmanuel CHEVREUX
FRA
#1710972#
10:01:00
B - Violet Moyen
15
Anne-Françoise DENIER
FRA
#2025708#
10:16:00
B - Violet Moyen
51
Pascal FIGUIERE
FRA
#1710966#
10:44:00
C - Violet Court
107
Valérie FIGUIERE
FRA
#1710967#
11:10:00
E - Orange Court
56
Benjamin MOYON
FRA
#2025706#
10:05:00
C - Violet Court
4
Bruno MOYON
FRA
#1710969#
09:45:00
A - Violet Long
86
Rozenn MOYON
FRA
#1710901#
09:33:00
D - Orange Moyen
5
Benjamin MUNIER
FRA
#1710935#
09:57:00
A - Violet Long
68
Frédéric VERVIER
FRA
#1710911#
09:35:00
C - Violet Court
Top
7309AR COCS
(2)
133
Christine LAMY
FRA
#7005135#
11:07:00
E - Orange Court
92
Gilles RAVIER
FRA
#7005124#
10:36:00
D - Orange Moyen
Top
7715IF AS SAMOIS
(1)
62
Joel POIRETTE
FRA
#9050463#
09:32:00
C - Violet Court
Top
7807IF GO78
(1)
33
Gregory PELLETIER
FRA
#1001986#
10:55:00
B - Violet Moyen
Top
7808IF ASMB-CO
(1)
118
Blandine PIERSON
FRA
#8002143#
09:49:00
E - Orange Court
Top
8807GE LO Sanchey
(1)
0
Thomas COUVAL
FRA
#1150994#
09:42:00
A - Violet Long
Top
8903BF YCONE-Sens
(3)
83
Franck GUERIN
FRA
#8008903#
09:39:00
D - Orange Moyen
27
Francis MOINE
FRA
#1890305#
10:19:00
B - Violet Moyen
129
Danni ZHEN
CHN
#1780728#
09:40:00
E - Orange Court
Top
9211IF DSA
(1)
28
Guillaume ORSAL
FRA
#7771221#
09:34:00
B - Violet Moyen
Top
Pass'O avec Cmed
(6)
150
Julien CAILLOT
FRA
#0#
09:39:00
A - Violet Long
153
Françoise RENARD
BEL
#8664168#
10:22:00
E - Orange Court
151
Romain SAILLARD
FRA
#0#
09:30:00
A - Violet Long
152
Mathilde SIPOS
FRA
#2073503#
10:04:00
B - Violet Moyen
203
Thomas TRUFFIER
FRA
#1409352#
11:13:00
B - Violet Moyen
154
Wim VERVOORT
BEL
#8630901#
09:56:00
C - Violet Court
Top
Total
2105BF ADOChenôve
21
2108BF Talant SO
17
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
16
0308AR Chantelle SN
14
2508BF BALISE 25
12
7109BF Givry SO
10
2517BF OTB
9
7004BF V.H.S.O.
7
3914BF JSO
6
Pass'O avec Cmed
6
6008HF NOYON CO
5
5803BF NORD
4
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
3
3812AR BOL D'AIR
3
8903BF YCONE-Sens
3
1705NA CMO
2
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
2
3913BF O'JURA
2
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
2
6804GE COColmar
2
7309AR COCS
2
5906HF VALMO
1
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT
1
7715IF AS SAMOIS
1
7807IF GO78
1
7808IF ASMB-CO
1
8807GE LO Sanchey
1
9211IF DSA
1
Total: 156