index

Luxembourg Orienteering Weekend - Forest Middle Distance
Luxembourg Bambësch 23.10.2021
Luxembourg Orienteering Club

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: weekend2021@orienteering.lu Last updated: 23.09.2021 17:07:33

Classes D-12 D13-16 D21-39 D40-54 D55-64 D65-74 H-12 H13-16 H17-20 H21-39 H40-54 H55-64 H65-74 H75+ OM
Clubs «» A B C E G H I K L O P R S T V
Total

A C Beauchamp (3)

46Eric ALEXANDREFRA#8400888#Veteran Men (H40-54)
8Laura KUCINSKAFRA#8055511#Veteran Women (D40-54)
25Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRA#8469502#HyperVet Men (H75+)
Top

ASG Teutoburger Wald (2)

26Iris HOHBERGGER#8090262#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
45Thomas HOHBERGGER#8230763#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
Top

ASMBCO (2)

13Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA#8271247#UltraVet Women (D65-74)
33Roland DIEUDONNEFRA#8071745#HyperVet Men (H75+)
Top

ASUB (5)

119Florence DERAMFRA#40618#Veteran Women (D40-54)
118Arnaud MALERBEFRA#1130711#Veteran Men (H40-54)
68Vinciane MULPASBEL#7780924#Veteran Women (D40-54)
69Pierre PARMENTIERBEL#1301922#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
75Pierre WILLEMSBEL#7211909#UltraVet Men (H65-74)
Top

Balise 10 (2)

116Aurélie DESCHEPPERBEL#7554400#Women Elite (D21-39)
128André VANHULSTBEL#1331144#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
Top

Big Foot Orienteers (2)

120Patrik GUNNARSSONAUS#8269163#Veteran Men (H40-54)
121Jurgita PRAKAPIENEAUS#1421813#Women Elite (D21-39)
Top

BOC (1)

59Patrick MURPHYIRL#8030938#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
Top

C.O. Liège (20)

115Raul CORDON PEREZESP#8670527#Men Elite (H21-39)
122Jacques FLORINBEL#7005055#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
97Félix GILLETBEL#49111#Children Boys (H-12)
98Justin GILLETBEL#8110702#Junior Men (H17-20)
99Marie GILLETBEL#8240505#Youth Women (D13-16)
100Quentin GILLETBEL#8031075#Veteran Men (H40-54)
78Aline HERMANSBEL#7211897#Veteran Women (D40-54)
127Servais HICKBEL#8170618#UltraVet Men (H65-74)
88Rosemonde LEONARDBEL#8643378#Women Elite (D21-39)
108Judith LEYIMANGOYEGAB#2046059#Veteran Women (D40-54)
85Pierre MARCHALBEL#8518932#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
86Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBEL#246873#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
81Alain MAZYBEL#7211791#Veteran Men (H40-54)
80Anaïs MAZYBEL#235097#Children Girls (D-12)
79Arnaud MAZYBEL#8518931#Youth Men (H13-16)
72André PIERLOTBEL#8518935#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
107Elvire PIERLOTBEL#8518936#Youth Women (D13-16)
70Fanny TILKINBEL#8664183#Women Elite (D21-39)
101Bernadette VANDERMEULENBEL#8045417#UltraVet Women (D65-74)
102Bruno VANDERMEULENBEL#8040953#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
Top

Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge (3)

20Daniel DANGRIAUXBEL#218188#UltraVet Men (H65-74)
40Eric NOBELSBEL#418612#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
1Fabien SCORNICIELBEL#1451664#Veteran Men (H40-54)
Top

CTG Koblenz (2)

44Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGER#8070704#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
6Uwe KRAUSBAUERGER#8300850#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
Top

Espoon Suunta (2)

31Virpi PALMENFIN#1009898#Veteran Women (D40-54)
11Marjut VARPULAFIN#8271065#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
Top

Gymnasion Offenbach e. V. (2)

39Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZGER#1414979#Open Medium
58Jesús HERVÁS LUCASGER#8003880#Men Elite (H21-39)
Top

Hainaut O.C. (6)

74Valérie AUGHUETBEL#8020668#Veteran Women (D40-54)
105Marie DESTREEBEL#782206#Women Elite (D21-39)
73Yves GOMREEBEL#8667616#Veteran Men (H40-54)
104Anna PASQUASYBEL#7211828#Children Girls (D-12)
106Emile PASQUASYBEL#7211896#Children Boys (H-12)
103Fabien PASQUASYBEL#8220678#Men Elite (H21-39)
Top

hamok (4)

60Andre AERTSBEL#8085167#UltraVet Men (H65-74)
111Luc MELISBEL#1414471#Men Elite (H21-39)
110Greta MOLSBEL#1411915#Veteran Women (D40-54)
77Vic VANDERSTRAETENBEL#8360353#HyperVet Men (H75+)
Top

Helsingin Suunnistajat (2)

30Pauliina LANKINENFIN#1128291#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
49Annamari VIERIKKOFIN#8662186#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
Top

Hermathenae (3)

62Mathis BROUWIERBEL#8020606#Youth Men (H13-16)
63Michaël BROUWIERBEL#7120676#Veteran Men (H40-54)
61Victor BROUWIERBEL#8310808#Youth Men (H13-16)
Top

Indiv. (5)

12Clemens GRUPPPOL#0#Men Elite (H21-39)
19Bernard HAASPOL#0#Veteran Men (H40-54)
51Max MULLERPOL#0#Men Elite (H21-39)
50Paul MULLERPOL#0#Men Elite (H21-39)
71Pawel PRUSZKOWSKIPOL#2146613#Veteran Men (H40-54)
Top

K.O.L. (2)

83Jean-Pierre KELLENSBEL#522222#UltraVet Men (H65-74)
84Simonne SILVIBEL#8033226#UltraVet Women (D65-74)
Top

Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (1)

52Virpi REMAHLFIN#8639451#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
Top

Luxembourg Orienteering Club (3)

117Saša GLAGOLIĆCRO#2113384#Veteran Women (D40-54)
38Sven GÖBELGER#8110177#Men Elite (H21-39)
57Elisabeth SCHINTGENLUX#0#Women Elite (D21-39)
Top

Lynx (1)

76Simo SUKSELAINENFIN#0#Veteran Men (H40-54)
Top

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (1)

89Johannes HOCKBEL#8212151#Men Elite (H21-39)
Top

O.L.V. Eifel (3)

91Jean BREDOBEL#7131951#UltraVet Men (H65-74)
90Thomas BREDOBEL#7092007#Men Elite (H21-39)
109William TONNEAUBEL#7110985#Men Elite (H21-39)
Top

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG (2)

2Andreas GROTESUI#8638368#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
22Gregoire SCHRAGOSUI#1393022#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
Top

OLG Siegerland (2)

15Alexandra WANNERGER#0#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
35Nikolaj WANNERGER#0#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
Top

Olifant (2)

23Dunja RIET, VAN DENED#8220267#Veteran Women (D40-54)
42Gerrit RIET, VAN DENED#8160756#UltraVet Men (H65-74)
Top

OLV Steinberg (4)

4Christian KOSCHGER#8220666#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
24Iris KOSCHGER#8141167#Veteran Women (D40-54)
43Sabeth KOSCHGER#8130991#Women Elite (D21-39)
5Toby SCOTTGER#8260291#Men Elite (H21-39)
Top

Omega (6)

126Rudi AERTSBEL#1601505#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
67Angelique DE GRANDEBEL#8000675#Veteran Women (D40-54)
64Kim JANSENBEL#8000688#Veteran Men (H40-54)
65Nathan JANSENBEL#8310934#Children Boys (H-12)
66Thomas JANSENBEL#8003985#Youth Men (H13-16)
125Mia KINNAERBEL#1019976#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
Top

Polisportiva Punto Nord (1)

82Stefano BOVERIITA#7000439#Veteran Men (H40-54)
Top

Raid Orientation Paris (1)

18Pascale MARTINFRA#8196000#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
Top

Rasti-Jyry (1)

21Anita LAAKSONENFIN#997886#Children Girls (D-12)
Top

South East Viking Orienteers (3)

14Julien BEUKENIRL#8646273#UltraVet Men (H65-74)
34Andrew COXIRL#8280356#UltraVet Men (H65-74)
53Jana COXIRL#8646265#UltraVet Women (D65-74)
Top

Southern Michigan Orienteering Club (2)

55William (bj) FOSTERUSA#8652552#Veteran Men (H40-54)
17Julie LALIBERTEUSA#8005363#Veteran Women (D40-54)
Top

Sports Orientation Lunéville (1)

32Célian BLONDEAUFRA#8080106#Youth Men (H13-16)
Top

SRD SK (2)

37Anita KARNITEST#8093083#Open Medium
56Niina KARNITEST#8662656#UltraVet Women (D65-74)
Top

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1)

54Espen Fyhn NILSENNOR#8657105#Veteran Men (H40-54)
Top

SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin (2)

7Daniela ZSCHÄCKELGER#8220972#Veteran Women (D40-54)
27Raik ZSCHÄCKELGER#8081067#Veteran Men (H40-54)
Top

ThOR (2)

93Thibaut DERENNEBEL#8643983#Men Elite (H21-39)
94Eléonore ROBINSONBEL#1405886#Women Elite (D21-39)
Top

TROL (11)

96Hilde BREESCHBEL#8373990#Veteran Women (D40-54)
41Dieter COENBEL#1403132#Men Elite (H21-39)
95Daan COOLSBEL#8518909#Children Boys (H-12)
112Andre DE VEIRMANBEL#8719062#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
123Mike IN 'T GROENNED#8654993#HyperVet Men (H75+)
87Didier MERCIERBEL#344772#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
124Monica ROELINGNED#8654989#UltraVet Women (D65-74)
113Donald VAN BOVENBEL#8710427#Veteran Men (H40-54)
114Lotte VAN BOVENBEL#7040527#Children Girls (D-12)
3Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBEL#1403131#Women Elite (D21-39)
92Wim VERVOORTBEL#8630901#Veteran Men (H40-54)
Top

TV 1901 Beaumarais (6)

28Daniel WIRTHGER#8220308#Youth Men (H13-16)
47Evelyn WIRTHGER#7809#Veteran Women (D40-54)
9Jakob WIRTHGER#8261005#Junior Men (H17-20)
29Jonathan WIRTHGER#7819#Children Boys (H-12)
48Robert WIRTHGER#1291066#Veteran Men (H40-54)
10Tobias WIRTHGER#2037660#Children Boys (H-12)
Top

VERVINS ORIENTATION (2)

16Annick LECOYERFRA#1020717#UltraVet Women (D65-74)
36Régis LECOYERFRA#1020721#UltraVet Men (H65-74)
Top

Total

C.O. Liège20
TROL11
Hainaut O.C.6
Omega6
TV 1901 Beaumarais6
ASUB5
Indiv.5
hamok4
OLV Steinberg4
A C Beauchamp3
Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge3
Hermathenae3
Luxembourg Orienteering Club3
O.L.V. Eifel3
South East Viking Orienteers3
ASG Teutoburger Wald2
ASMBCO2
Balise 102
Big Foot Orienteers2
CTG Koblenz2
Espoon Suunta2
Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.2
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
K.O.L.2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OLG Siegerland2
Olifant2
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club2
SRD SK2
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2
ThOR2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
BOC1
Lahden Suunnistajat -371
Lynx1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Polisportiva Punto Nord1
Raid Orientation Paris1
Rasti-Jyry1
Sports Orientation Lunéville1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Total: 128