index

Luxembourg Orienteering Weekend - City Long Distance
Luxembourg City 24.10.2021
Luxembourg Orienteering Club

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: weekend2021@orienteering.lu Last updated: 23.09.2021 17:08:36

Classes D-12 D13-16 D21-39 D40-54 D55-64 D65-74 H-12 H13-16 H17-20 H21-39 H40-54 H55-64 H65-74 H75+ OS
Clubs «» A B C E G H I K L O P R S T V
Total

A C Beauchamp (3)

7Eric ALEXANDREFRA#8400888#Veteran Men (H40-54)
27Laura KUCINSKAFRA#8055511#Veteran Women (D40-54)
24Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRA#8469502#HyperVet Men (H75+)
Top

Altaïr C.O. (1)

136Francine SERREBEL#8633663#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
Top

ASG Teutoburger Wald (2)

45Iris HOHBERGGER#8090262#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
6Thomas HOHBERGGER#8230763#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
Top

ASMBCO (2)

13Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA#8271247#UltraVet Women (D65-74)
33Roland DIEUDONNEFRA#8071745#HyperVet Men (H75+)
Top

ASUB (4)

124Florence DERAMFRA#40618#Veteran Women (D40-54)
125Arnaud MALERBEFRA#1130711#Veteran Men (H40-54)
120Dominique STASBEL#7211855#Men Elite (H21-39)
75Pierre WILLEMSBEL#7211909#UltraVet Men (H65-74)
Top

Balise 10 (4)

134Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBEL#1001007#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
122Aurélie DESCHEPPERBEL#7554400#Women Elite (D21-39)
81Philippe DOFFIGNYBEL#8654991#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
135André VANHULSTBEL#1331144#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
Top

Big Foot Orienteers (2)

126Patrik GUNNARSSONAUS#8269163#Veteran Men (H40-54)
127Jurgita PRAKAPIENEAUS#1421813#Women Elite (D21-39)
Top

BOC (1)

60Patrick MURPHYIRL#8030938#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
Top

C.O. Liège (20)

121Raul CORDON PEREZESP#8670527#Men Elite (H21-39)
128Jacques FLORINBEL#7005055#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
102Félix GILLETBEL#49111#Children Boys (H-12)
103Justin GILLETBEL#8110702#Junior Men (H17-20)
104Marie GILLETBEL#8240505#Youth Women (D13-16)
101Quentin GILLETBEL#8031075#Veteran Men (H40-54)
77Aline HERMANSBEL#7211897#Veteran Women (D40-54)
133Servais HICKBEL#8170618#UltraVet Men (H65-74)
91Rosemonde LEONARDBEL#8643378#Women Elite (D21-39)
114Judith LEYIMANGOYEGAB#2046059#Veteran Women (D40-54)
85Pierre MARCHALBEL#8518932#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
86Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBEL#246873#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
80Alain MAZYBEL#7211791#Veteran Men (H40-54)
79Anaïs MAZYBEL#235097#Children Girls (D-12)
78Arnaud MAZYBEL#8518931#Youth Men (H13-16)
72André PIERLOTBEL#8518935#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
115Elvire PIERLOTBEL#8518936#Youth Women (D13-16)
69Fanny TILKINBEL#8664183#Women Elite (D21-39)
105Bernadette VANDERMEULENBEL#8045417#UltraVet Women (D65-74)
106Bruno VANDERMEULENBEL#8040953#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
Top

Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge (3)

20Daniel DANGRIAUXBEL#218188#UltraVet Men (H65-74)
40Eric NOBELSBEL#418612#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
1Fabien SCORNICIELBEL#1451664#Veteran Men (H40-54)
Top

CTG Koblenz (2)

5Evelyn BÜSCHEMANNGER#8070704#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
25Uwe KRAUSBAUERGER#8300850#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
Top

Espoon Suunta (2)

50Virpi PALMENFIN#1009898#Veteran Women (D40-54)
30Marjut VARPULAFIN#8271065#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
Top

Gymnasion Offenbach e. V. (2)

39Teresa DÍAZ-TOLEDO FERNÁNDEZGER#1414979#Veteran Women (D40-54)
59Jesús HERVÁS LUCASGER#8003880#Men Elite (H21-39)
Top

Hainaut O.C. (6)

74Valérie AUGHUETBEL#8020668#Veteran Women (D40-54)
110Marie DESTREEBEL#782206#Women Elite (D21-39)
73Yves GOMREEBEL#8667616#Veteran Men (H40-54)
109Anna PASQUASYBEL#7211828#Children Girls (D-12)
111Emile PASQUASYBEL#7211896#Children Boys (H-12)
108Fabien PASQUASYBEL#8220678#Men Elite (H21-39)
Top

hamok (2)

70Andre AERTSBEL#8085167#UltraVet Men (H65-74)
76Vic VANDERSTRAETENBEL#8360353#HyperVet Men (H75+)
Top

Helsingin Suunnistajat (2)

49Pauliina LANKINENFIN#1128291#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
10Annamari VIERIKKOFIN#8662186#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
Top

Hermathenae (4)

62Mathis BROUWIERBEL#8020606#Youth Men (H13-16)
61Michaël BROUWIERBEL#7120676#Veteran Men (H40-54)
63Victor BROUWIERBEL#8310808#Youth Men (H13-16)
64Sabrina PALMBEL#1060478#Veteran Women (D40-54)
Top

Indiv. (7)

31Clemens GRUPPPOL#0#Men Elite (H21-39)
18Salome HALDIMANNPOL#0#Children Girls (D-12)
21Anita LAAKSONENFIN#997886#UltraVet Women (D65-74)
52Max MULLERPOL#0#Men Elite (H21-39)
11Paul MULLERPOL#0#Men Elite (H21-39)
71Pawel PRUSZKOWSKIPOL#2146613#Veteran Men (H40-54)
44Rui SILVAPOL#0#Junior Men (H17-20)
Top

K.O.L. (2)

84Jean-Pierre KELLENSBEL#522222#UltraVet Men (H65-74)
83Simonne SILVIBEL#8033226#UltraVet Women (D65-74)
Top

Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (1)

53Virpi REMAHLFIN#8639451#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
Top

LOST (1)

119Anne TAYMANSBEL#1000047#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
Top

Luxembourg Orienteering Club (3)

123Saša GLAGOLIĆCRO#2113384#Veteran Women (D40-54)
58Sven GÖBELGER#8110177#Men Elite (H21-39)
19Elisabeth SCHINTGENLUX#0#Women Elite (D21-39)
Top

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (3)

92Johannes HOCKBEL#8212151#Men Elite (H21-39)
107Jürgen LOOBEL#1451677#Veteran Men (H40-54)
113Michel SEPULCHREBEL#7212089#Veteran Men (H40-54)
Top

O.L.V. Eifel (6)

94Jean BREDOBEL#7131951#UltraVet Men (H65-74)
93Thomas BREDOBEL#7092007#Men Elite (H21-39)
87Ernest PELTIERBEL#7211877#UltraVet Men (H65-74)
88Marie-Valérie PELTIERBEL#0#Veteran Women (D40-54)
112William TONNEAUBEL#7110985#Men Elite (H21-39)
89Mathis VAN MOLBEL#0#Youth Men (H13-16)
Top

OLC SKOG FRIBOURG (2)

41Andreas GROTESUI#8638368#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
2Gregoire SCHRAGOSUI#1393022#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
Top

OLG Siegerland (2)

15Alexandra WANNERGER#0#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
35Nikolaj WANNERGER#0#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
Top

Olifant (2)

22Dunja RIET, VAN DENED#8220267#Veteran Women (D40-54)
42Gerrit RIET, VAN DENED#8160756#UltraVet Men (H65-74)
Top

OLV Steinberg (4)

3Christian KOSCHGER#8220666#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
4Iris KOSCHGER#8141167#Veteran Women (D40-54)
23Sabeth KOSCHGER#8130991#Women Elite (D21-39)
43Toby SCOTTGER#8260291#Men Elite (H21-39)
Top

Omega (6)

132Rudi AERTSBEL#1601505#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
65Angelique DE GRANDEBEL#8000675#Veteran Women (D40-54)
66Kim JANSENBEL#8000688#Veteran Men (H40-54)
68Nathan JANSENBEL#8310934#Children Boys (H-12)
67Thomas JANSENBEL#8003985#Youth Men (H13-16)
131Mia KINNAERBEL#1019976#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
Top

Polisportiva Punto Nord (1)

82Stefano BOVERIITA#7000439#Veteran Men (H40-54)
Top

Raid Orientation Paris (1)

38Pascale MARTINFRA#8196000#SuperVet Women (D55-64)
Top

South East Viking Orienteers (3)

14Julien BEUKENIRL#8646273#UltraVet Men (H65-74)
34Andrew COXIRL#8280356#UltraVet Men (H65-74)
54Jana COXIRL#8646265#UltraVet Women (D65-74)
Top

Southern Michigan Orienteering Club (2)

56William (bj) FOSTERUSA#8652552#Veteran Men (H40-54)
17Julie LALIBERTEUSA#8005363#Veteran Women (D40-54)
Top

Sports Orientation Lunéville (3)

51Célian BLONDEAUFRA#8080106#Youth Men (H13-16)
12François BLONDEAUFRA#34062#Veteran Men (H40-54)
32Sylvette FUSELIERFRA#362866#Veteran Women (D40-54)
Top

SRD SK (2)

37Anita KARNITEST#8093083#Open Short
57Niina KARNITEST#8662656#UltraVet Women (D65-74)
Top

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1)

55Espen Fyhn NILSENNOR#8657105#Veteran Men (H40-54)
Top

SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin (2)

26Daniela ZSCHÄCKELGER#8220972#Veteran Women (D40-54)
46Raik ZSCHÄCKELGER#8081067#Veteran Men (H40-54)
Top

ThOR (2)

96Thibaut DERENNEBEL#8643983#Men Elite (H21-39)
97Eléonore ROBINSONBEL#1405886#Women Elite (D21-39)
Top

TROL (10)

98Hilde BREESCHBEL#8373990#Veteran Women (D40-54)
99Daan COOLSBEL#8518909#Children Boys (H-12)
100Lina COOLSBEL#7906047#Youth Women (D13-16)
116Andre DE VEIRMANBEL#8719062#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
130Mike IN 'T GROENNED#8654993#HyperVet Men (H75+)
90Didier MERCIERBEL#344772#SuperVet Men (H55-64)
129Monica ROELINGNED#8654989#UltraVet Women (D65-74)
117Donald VAN BOVENBEL#8710427#Veteran Men (H40-54)
118Lotte VAN BOVENBEL#7040527#Children Girls (D-12)
95Wim VERVOORTBEL#8630901#Veteran Men (H40-54)
Top

TV 1901 Beaumarais (6)

47Daniel WIRTHGER#8220308#Youth Men (H13-16)
8Evelyn WIRTHGER#7809#Veteran Women (D40-54)
28Jakob WIRTHGER#8261005#Junior Men (H17-20)
48Jonathan WIRTHGER#7819#Children Boys (H-12)
9Robert WIRTHGER#1291066#Veteran Men (H40-54)
29Tobias WIRTHGER#2037660#Children Boys (H-12)
Top

VERVINS ORIENTATION (2)

16Annick LECOYERFRA#1020717#UltraVet Women (D65-74)
36Régis LECOYERFRA#1020721#UltraVet Men (H65-74)
Top

Total

C.O. Liège20
TROL10
Indiv.7
Hainaut O.C.6
O.L.V. Eifel6
Omega6
TV 1901 Beaumarais6
ASUB4
Balise 104
Hermathenae4
OLV Steinberg4
A C Beauchamp3
Club D'Orientation Militaire Belge3
Luxembourg Orienteering Club3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
South East Viking Orienteers3
Sports Orientation Lunéville3
ASG Teutoburger Wald2
ASMBCO2
Big Foot Orienteers2
CTG Koblenz2
Espoon Suunta2
Gymnasion Offenbach e. V.2
hamok2
Helsingin Suunnistajat2
K.O.L.2
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG2
OLG Siegerland2
Olifant2
Southern Michigan Orienteering Club2
SRD SK2
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2
ThOR2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
Altaïr C.O.1
BOC1
Lahden Suunnistajat -371
LOST1
Polisportiva Punto Nord1
Raid Orientation Paris1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Total: 136