Championnat de ligue CO à VTT - Moyenne Distance
Baulme la Roche 18.9.2021
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
Last updated: 17.09.2021 21:00:20
Classes
H-14
Hommes 21
D-17
H-17
D21+
H21+
D40+
H40+
D50+
H50+
H60+
H70+
Clubs
»«
A.B.C.O. DIJON
A.S.QUETIGNY
ADOCHENÔVE
AS SAMOIS
ASO
BALISE 25
CARTO
CCIO
COCS
GARDE RÉP.
GIVRY SO
INDIV
O'JURA
OTB
RAIDLINK'S 07
RO'PARIS
TALANT SO
V.H.S.O.
VALLÉE OUCHE OR
YCONE-SENS
Clubs
«»
0
2
3
6
7
8
9
I
Total
H-14
(4)
11
Thibault DEVALLEZ
FRA
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
#2078577#
14:27:00
65
Ewan MARTINEAU
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#246549#
14:35:00
69
Sacha RENIE-DUMAND
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#0#
14:45:00
45
Lucas VERJUX
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#8250812#
14:49:00
Top
Hommes 21
(5)
7
Chantal GOLMARD
FRA
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
#31862#
13:30:00
5
Monique ENARD
FRA
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
#38553#
13:31:00
30
Prune MASSON
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#8152007#
13:33:00
20
Catherine PERE
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210522#
13:36:00
72
Alain COMMARET
FRA
8904BF CARTO
#8001971#
14:45:00
Top
D-17
(6)
2
Lola COLLE
FRA
0705AR Raidlink's 07
#8162919#
14:09:00
12
Jade BOUSSIER
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#8200405#
14:13:00
1
Enola BARDINE
FRA
0705AR Raidlink's 07
#8270405#
14:23:00
66
Emeline MOINE
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#7005012#
14:31:00
31
Elise MATHOT
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#2442705#
14:51:00
29
Lizon MASSON
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#8212003#
14:55:00
Top
H-17
(3)
54
Elouan CHEVREUX
FRA
7109BF Givry SO
#8097106#
14:01:00
4
Noe WOLF
FRA
0705AR Raidlink's 07
#2004808#
14:09:00
22
Louis RATTON
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210573#
14:41:00
Top
D21+
(3)
44
Lucie RUDKIEWICZ
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#8270100#
14:52:00
18
Aleth LALIRE
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210520#
14:56:00
47
Léa VERCELLOTTI
FRA
2517BF OTB
#8202517#
15:00:00
Top
H21+
(10)
38
Loïc LONCHAMPT
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#8250801#
13:31:00
73
Hugo ZAHN
FRA
Indiv.
#0#
13:39:00
39
Florian PINSARD
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#8002711#
13:47:00
58
Baptiste FUCHS
FRA
7309AR COCS
#8310187#
13:55:00
35
Paul DEBRAY
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#8002126#
14:03:00
57
Bruno MOYON
FRA
7109BF Givry SO
#8040506#
14:11:00
41
Jeremi POURRE
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#8041198#
14:19:00
68
Cedrick RENIE
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#0#
14:27:00
37
Benjamin JOBARD
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#1250829#
14:35:00
74
Frédéric PINSARD
FRA
7715IF AS SAMOIS
#8040464#
14:43:00
Top
D40+
(7)
3
Caroline PAILHES
FRA
0705AR Raidlink's 07
#1030274#
13:48:00
70
Nathalie BERRUE
FRA
8904BF CARTO
#8890404#
13:56:00
56
Anne-Françoise DENIER
FRA
7109BF Givry SO
#8151169#
14:04:00
60
Marie-Pierre GERARDIN
FRA
7512IF RO'Paris
#1260678#
14:16:00
15
Claire FRANET
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210521#
14:20:00
17
Sandrine LABAUNE
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#38654#
14:28:00
48
Daria NIGGLI
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#8390000#
14:32:00
Top
H40+
(5)
9
Sébastien GUERARD
FRA
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
#7005028#
14:32:00
55
Emmanuel CHEVREUX
FRA
7109BF Givry SO
#8097172#
14:36:00
53
Pascal RIGOLLOT
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#8002053#
14:40:00
32
Guillaume BARTHEL
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#8035157#
14:44:00
67
Francis MOINE
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#8280173#
14:48:00
Top
D50+
(6)
50
Lydie DOUCET
FRA
6611OC CCIO
#8002095#
14:17:00
42
Valérie POURRE
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#8210467#
14:21:00
59
Marie-Violaine PALCAU
FRA
7404AR ASO
#8260566#
14:25:00
27
Véronique GUINOT
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#1710962#
14:37:00
23
Florence TROJANOWSKI-PECAUD
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#38676#
14:41:00
62
Marie RODIER
FRA
7715IF AS SAMOIS
#7000957#
14:57:00
Top
H50+
(11)
10
Denis PERDRIZET
FRA
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
#31728#
13:49:00
71
Didier GROSHENS
FRA
9202IF Garde Rép.
#8519732#
13:53:00
21
Franck RATTON
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#8002113#
13:57:00
49
Jurg NIGGLI
FRA
3913BF O'JURA
#8201167#
14:05:00
33
Valentin PALCAU
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#8212511#
14:13:00
63
Emmanuel AGOSTINI
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#1890303#
14:17:00
46
Luc BOUCHAN
FRA
2517BF OTB
#1394721#
14:21:00
36
Patrick JANAND
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#8002120#
14:25:00
51
Patrick DOUCET
FRA
6611OC CCIO
#8002089#
14:29:00
40
Alain POURRE
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#8210490#
14:33:00
52
Jean-Michel BETTINGER
FRA
7004BF V.H.S.O.
#8451070#
14:37:00
Top
H60+
(5)
61
Christian MATHELIER
FRA
7715IF AS SAMOIS
#889801#
13:52:00
64
Franck GUERIN
FRA
8903BF YCONE-Sens
#8008903#
14:00:00
13
Gaston CLERC
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210523#
14:08:00
34
Jean-Claude SUTY
FRA
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
#8631366#
14:24:00
14
Christian COLE
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1001939#
14:36:00
Top
H70+
(9)
26
Gérard GILQUIN
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#8121941#
14:11:00
43
Alain RUAUD
FRA
2508BF BALISE 25
#8280820#
14:15:00
16
François JOVIGNOT
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#35548#
14:19:00
25
Christian COLOMBET
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#9530755#
14:29:00
24
Christian VUILLET
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210594#
14:33:00
8
Dominique GOLMARD
FRA
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
#38564#
14:39:00
28
Yves MARCHAL
FRA
2108BF Talant SO
#1000956#
14:43:00
6
Yves ENARD
FRA
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
#31755#
14:47:00
19
Michel MASSON
FRA
2105BF ADOChenôve
#1210510#
14:53:00
Top
Total
2105BF ADOChenôve
13
2508BF BALISE 25
11
2108BF Talant SO
7
8903BF YCONE-Sens
7
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
6
0705AR Raidlink's 07
4
7109BF Givry SO
4
2109BF A.S.Quetigny
3
7715IF AS SAMOIS
3
2517BF OTB
2
3913BF O'JURA
2
6611OC CCIO
2
7004BF V.H.S.O.
2
8904BF CARTO
2
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR
1
7309AR COCS
1
7404AR ASO
1
7512IF RO'Paris
1
9202IF Garde Rép.
1
Indiv.
1
Total: 74