index

Régionale Sprint Malain - Régionale Sprint
Malain 18.9.2021
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockLast updated: 17.09.2021 20:59:37

Classes Orange A Orange B Jaune C Jaune D Bleu-Vert
Clubs »« A.B.C.O. DIJON A.S.QUETIGNY ADOCHENÔVE AS SAMOIS ASO BALISE 25 CARTO COCS GARDE RÉP. GIVRY SO NORD O'JURA OTB PO Compétition PO Découverte RAIDLINK'S 07 T.A. FAMECK TALANT SO V.H.S.O. VALLÉE OUCHE OR YCONE-SENS
Total

0705AR Raidlink's 07 (4)

1Enola BARDINEFRA#8270405#18:10:00Orange B
2Lola COLLEFRA#8162919#18:14:00Orange B
3Caroline PAILHESFRA#1030274#19:04:00Orange B
4Noe WOLFFRA#2004808#18:42:00Orange B
Top

2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON (5)

5Monique ENARDFRA#38553#18:21:00Bleu-Vert
6Yves ENARDFRA#31755#18:28:00Jaune D
7Chantal GOLMARDFRA#31862#18:02:00Jaune D
8Sébastien GUERARDFRA#7005028#19:05:00Orange A
9Denis PERDRIZETFRA#31728#18:08:00Orange B
Top

2104BF Vallée Ouche OR (4)

10Eléonore DEVALLEZFRA#2051596#18:56:00Orange B
11Thibault DEVALLEZFRA#2078577#18:01:00Jaune C
119Baptiste LALOGEFRA#2016037#19:19:00Orange A
120Matthieu LOISYFRA#2016035#19:17:00Orange A
Top

2105BF ADOChenôve (17)

12Jade BOUSSIERFRA#8200405#18:30:00Jaune D
13Jean-Michel BRUNELFRA#1210595#19:01:00Orange A
14Nathan BRUNELFRA#503276#18:23:00Jaune C
15Gaston CLERCFRA#1210523#18:25:00Orange A
16Christian COLEFRA#1001939#19:07:00Orange A
17Claire FRANETFRA#1210521#18:22:00Orange B
18Jules GREUSARDFRA#1210570#18:21:00Orange A
19Sandrine LABAUNEFRA#38654#18:16:00Orange B
20Aleth LALIREFRA#1210520#18:00:00Orange B
21Michel MASSONFRA#1210510#18:16:00Jaune D
22Catherine PEREFRA#1210522#18:40:00Orange B
23Florence TROJANOWSKI-PECAUDFRA#38676#18:06:00Orange B
24Jules VADOT VOUILLONFRA#1210535#18:03:00Bleu-Vert
25Arthur VENONFRA#1999002#18:31:00Jaune C
26Marion VENONFRA#1210519#18:46:00Orange B
27Noémie VOUILLONFRA#1210506#18:18:00Orange B
28Christian VUILLETFRA#1210594#18:20:00Jaune D
Top

2108BF Talant SO (21)

29Vincent CELLIERFRA#1141161#18:15:00Orange A
30Christian COLOMBETFRA#9530755#18:18:00Jaune D
31Céline COSSUFRA#1210801#18:48:00Orange B
32Angélique DE MARCHFRA#8131977#18:24:00Orange B
33Victor GAGAROVFRA#2442710#18:11:00Bleu-Vert
34Gérard GILQUINFRA#8121941#18:32:00Jaune D
35Véronique GUINOTFRA#1710962#18:22:00Jaune D
36Yves MARCHALFRA#1000956#18:00:00Jaune D
37David MASSONFRA#8281972#18:49:00Orange A
38Lizon MASSONFRA#8212003#18:26:00Jaune D
39Prune MASSONFRA#8152007#18:14:00Jaune D
40Elise MATHOTFRA#2442705#18:04:00Jaune D
41Thibaut MATHOTFRA#2442707#18:21:00Jaune C
42Rudy MILHEMFRA#31899#18:29:00Jaune C
43Gilbert MONNOTFRA#9001003#18:07:00Orange A
44Jean-François MORLONFRA#9001022#18:11:00Orange A
45Marie MORLONFRA#8002186#18:34:00Orange B
46Zoé MURANOFRA#2442709#18:15:00Bleu-Vert
47Milo PARCZYNSKIFRA#2442712#18:25:00Jaune C
48Laurent PESCAYREFRA#1210802#19:11:00Orange A
49Léna PESCAYREFRA#227653#18:19:00Bleu-Vert
Top

2109BF A.S.Quetigny (25)

50Guillaume BARTHELFRA#8035157#18:43:00Orange A
51Nicolas BRAQUEHAISFRA#1209881#18:03:00Jaune C
52François CAILLETFRA#31713#18:23:00Orange A
53Guillaume GROSFRA#1427338#18:59:00Orange A
54Edouard HENKYFRA#2037270#18:01:00Bleu-Vert
55Francis HENKYFRA#8002327#18:27:00Orange A
56Maribelle HENKYFRA#9001994#18:12:00Jaune D
57Florent HEYRMANFRA#1209892#18:11:00Jaune C
58Lisa HEYRMANFRA#1209882#18:17:00Bleu-Vert
59Sandrine HEYRMANFRA#1209875#18:54:00Orange B
60Valentin PALCAUFRA#8212511#18:13:00Orange A
61Coralie PERLINFRA#1427340#18:50:00Orange B
62Clotilde PERRINFRA#8190158#18:30:00Orange B
63Garance PERRINFRA#8190157#18:05:00Bleu-Vert
64Jérôme PERRINFRA#8190159#18:39:00Orange A
65Julien PETITBONFRA#2121270#18:27:00Jaune C
66Nathalie ROUBOTFRA#2037289#18:04:00Orange B
67Isabelle SKOWRONEKFRA#1210940#18:58:00Orange B
68Laurent SKOWRONEKFRA#1210962#18:31:00Orange A
69Valentin SKOWRONEKFRA#9201938#18:47:00Orange A
70Virgile SKOWRONEKFRA#1210955#18:07:00Jaune C
72Jonathan TESSEFRA#1426956#19:03:00Orange A
73Malo TESSEFRA#2125098#18:09:00Bleu-Vert
74Marin TESSEFRA#2049146#18:13:00Bleu-Vert
75Zélie TESSEFRA#501481#18:24:00Jaune D
Top

2508BF BALISE 25 (11)

76Paul DEBRAYFRA#8002126#18:41:00Orange A
77Patrick JANANDFRA#8002120#18:52:00Orange B
78Benjamin JOBARDFRA#1250829#18:53:00Orange A
79Loïc LONCHAMPTFRA#8250801#18:01:00Orange A
80Florian PINSARDFRA#8002711#18:57:00Orange A
81Alain POURREFRA#8210490#18:12:00Orange B
82Jeremi POURREFRA#8041198#18:05:00Orange A
83Valérie POURREFRA#8210467#18:06:00Jaune D
84Alain RUAUDFRA#8280820#18:10:00Jaune D
85Lucie RUDKIEWICZFRA#8270100#18:32:00Orange B
86Lucas VERJUXFRA#8250812#18:19:00Jaune C
Top

2517BF OTB (3)

87Christine BOUCHANFRA#1394722#18:08:00Jaune D
88Luc BOUCHANFRA#1394721#18:44:00Orange B
89Léa VERCELLOTTIFRA#8202517#19:15:00Orange A
Top

3913BF O'JURA (1)

118Daria NIGGLIFRA#8390000#19:06:00Orange B
Top

5703GE T.A. FAMECK (1)

90Elise VANELFRA#8088035#18:09:00Orange A
Top

5803BF NORD (1)

91Philippe GRANGEFRA#9002012#18:51:00Orange A
Top

7004BF V.H.S.O. (2)

92Jean-Michel BETTINGERFRA#8451070#19:00:00Orange B
93Pascal RIGOLLOTFRA#8002053#18:33:00Orange A
Top

7109BF Givry SO (5)

94Elouan CHEVREUXFRA#8097106#18:09:00Jaune C
95Emmanuel CHEVREUXFRA#8097172#19:13:00Orange A
96Anne-Françoise DENIERFRA#8151169#18:36:00Orange B
97Bruno MOYONFRA#8040506#18:55:00Orange A
98Benjamin MUNIERFRA#8097185#18:29:00Orange A
Top

7309AR COCS (1)

99Baptiste FUCHSFRA#8310187#18:03:00Orange A
Top

7404AR ASO (1)

100Marie-Violaine PALCAUFRA#8260566#18:34:00Jaune D
Top

7715IF AS SAMOIS (2)

101Christian MATHELIERFRA#889801#18:17:00Orange A
102Marie RODIERFRA#7000957#18:38:00Orange B
Top

8903BF YCONE-Sens (8)

103Emmanuel AGOSTINIFRA#1890303#18:45:00Orange A
104Franck GUERINFRA#8008903#18:19:00Orange A
105Ewan MARTINEAUFRA#246549#18:13:00Jaune C
106Emeline MOINEFRA#7005012#19:02:00Orange B
107Francis MOINEFRA#8280173#18:37:00Orange A
108Cedrick RENIEFRA#0#19:09:00Orange A
109Sacha RENIE-DUMANDFRA#0#18:17:00Jaune C
110Danni ZHENCHN#1780728#18:28:00Orange B
Top

8904BF CARTO (2)

111Nathalie BERRUEFRA#8890404#18:20:00Orange B
117Alain COMMARETFRA#8001971#18:02:00Orange B
Top

9202IF Garde Rép. (1)

112Didier GROSHENSFRA#8519732#18:26:00Orange B
Top

Pass'O Compétition (3)

113Barthelemy HEYRMANFRA#1209893#18:05:00Jaune C
115Agnès MINARDFRA#0#18:15:00Jaune C
116Quentin VADOT VOUILLONFRA#0#18:07:00Bleu-Vert
Top

Pass'O Découverte (1)

121Bruno LACHICHEFRA#0#18:35:00Orange A
Top

Total

2109BF A.S.Quetigny25
2108BF Talant SO21
2105BF ADOChenôve17
2508BF BALISE 2511
8903BF YCONE-Sens8
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON5
7109BF Givry SO5
0705AR Raidlink's 074
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR4
2517BF OTB3
Pass'O Compétition3
7004BF V.H.S.O.2
7715IF AS SAMOIS2
8904BF CARTO2
3913BF O'JURA1
5703GE T.A. FAMECK1
5803BF NORD1
7309AR COCS1
7404AR ASO1
9202IF Garde Rép.1
Pass'O Découverte1
Total: 119