index

Championnat de Ligue Sprint
Corcelles les Monts 19.9.2021
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockLast updated: 17.09.2021 21:00:35

Classes H20+ D20+ H14-18 D14-18 D12-H12 D10-H10 Jaune
Clubs »« A.B.C.O. DIJON A.S.QUETIGNY ADOCHENÔVE AS SAMOIS ASO BALISE 25 GARDE RÉP. GIVRY SO JSO NORD O'JURA OTB PO Compétition TALANT SO V.H.S.O. VALLÉE OUCHE OR YCONE-SENS
Total

2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON (6)

1Chantal GOLMARDFRA#31862#10:40:00D20+
2Dominique GOLMARDFRA#38564#11:13:00H20+
3Serena GOLMARDFRA#38573#10:15:00D14-18
4Sébastien GUERARDFRA#7005028#11:27:00H20+
5Anne PERDRIZETFRA#31727#10:20:00D20+
6Titouan PERDRIZETFRA#7441920#11:09:00H20+
Top

2104BF Vallée Ouche OR (5)

7Eléonore DEVALLEZFRA#2051596#10:02:00D20+
8Thibault DEVALLEZFRA#2078577#10:27:00H14-18
122Baptiste LALOGEFRA#2016037#11:37:00H20+
123Evelyne LALOGEFRA#31895#10:56:00D20+
124Matthieu LOISYFRA#2016035#11:33:00H20+
Top

2105BF ADOChenôve (19)

9Jade BOUSSIERFRA#8200405#10:21:00D14-18
10Jean-Michel BRUNELFRA#1210595#10:17:00H20+
11Nathan BRUNELFRA#503276#10:19:00H14-18
12Enimie CHANDEZONFRA#1503190#10:02:00D10-H10
13Jean-Luc CHANDEZONFRA#503274#11:35:00H20+
14Melusine CHANDEZONFRA#1396421#10:06:00D10-H10
15Gaston CLERCFRA#1210523#11:21:00H20+
16Jules GREUSARDFRA#1210570#10:57:00H20+
17Guilhem HABERKORNFRA#8002124#10:25:00H20+
18Magali LEFEVREFRA#1770423#10:00:00D20+
19Michel MASSONFRA#1210510#11:07:00H20+
20Catherine PEREFRA#1210522#10:22:00D20+
21Christine PORTEFRA#1210513#10:12:00D20+
22Virgile TALLANDIERFRA#1210511#11:25:00H20+
23Jules VADOT VOUILLONFRA#1210535#10:07:00D12-H12
24Arthur VENONFRA#1999002#10:15:00H14-18
25Marion VENONFRA#1210519#10:18:00D20+
26Noémie VOUILLONFRA#1210506#10:08:00D20+
27Christian VUILLETFRA#1210594#11:17:00H20+
Top

2108BF Talant SO (18)

28Vincent CELLIERFRA#1141161#10:51:00H20+
29Céline COSSUFRA#1210801#10:24:00D20+
30Angélique DE MARCHFRA#8131977#10:50:00D20+
31Gérard GILQUINFRA#8121941#11:01:00H20+
32Véronique GUINOTFRA#1710962#10:54:00D20+
33Yves MARCHALFRA#1000956#10:55:00H20+
34David MASSONFRA#8281972#10:31:00H20+
35Lizon MASSONFRA#8212003#10:31:00D14-18
36Prune MASSONFRA#8152007#10:19:00D14-18
37Elise MATHOTFRA#2442705#10:07:00D14-18
38Thibaut MATHOTFRA#2442707#10:21:00H14-18
39Jean-François MORLONFRA#9001022#10:27:00H20+
40Marie MORLONFRA#8002186#10:28:00D20+
41Laurent PESCAYREFRA#1210802#11:15:00H20+
42Léna PESCAYREFRA#227653#10:05:00D12-H12
43Axel RAVATFRA#2442711#10:14:00D10-H10
44Robin RAVATFRA#2442706#10:31:00H14-18
45Thibault RAVATFRA#2442708#10:11:00H14-18
Top

2109BF A.S.Quetigny (35)

46Guillaume BARTHELFRA#8035157#10:01:00H20+
47Samuel BARTHELFRA#8190211#11:00:00D10-H10
126Nicolas BRAQUEHAISFRA#1209881#10:13:00Jaune
48François CAILLETFRA#31713#11:03:00H20+
49Véronique CAILLETFRA#1000988#10:52:00D20+
50Guillaume GROSFRA#1427338#11:29:00H20+
51Emilien GUILLETFRA#2125096#10:07:00H14-18
52Edouard HENKYFRA#2037270#10:09:00D12-H12
53Francis HENKYFRA#8002327#10:53:00H20+
54Maribelle HENKYFRA#9001994#10:35:00D14-18
55Florent HEYRMANFRA#1209892#10:29:00H14-18
56Lisa HEYRMANFRA#1209882#10:16:00D10-H10
57Sandrine HEYRMANFRA#1209875#10:38:00D20+
58Christophe JACOTOTFRA#2125100#10:19:00H20+
59Claire JACOTOTFRA#334466#10:30:00D20+
60Gaspard JACOTOTFRA#31859#10:04:00D10-H10
61Valentin PALCAUFRA#8212511#11:23:00H20+
62Lilou PARIGOTFRA#8110204#10:09:00D14-18
63Coralie PERLINFRA#1427340#10:34:00D20+
64Clotilde PERRINFRA#8190158#10:44:00D20+
65Garance PERRINFRA#8190157#10:08:00D10-H10
66Jérôme PERRINFRA#8190159#10:15:00H20+
125Julien PETITBONFRA#0#10:03:00Jaune
67Nathalie ROUBOTFRA#2037289#10:14:00D20+
68Isabelle SKOWRONEKFRA#1210940#10:48:00D20+
69Laurent SKOWRONEKFRA#1210962#10:11:00H20+
70Valentin SKOWRONEKFRA#9201938#10:01:00H14-18
71Virgile SKOWRONEKFRA#1210955#10:25:00H14-18
73Elodie TESSEFRA#501485#10:05:00Jaune
74Jonathan TESSEFRA#1426956#10:59:00H20+
75Malo TESSEFRA#2125098#10:01:00D12-H12
76Marin TESSEFRA#2049146#10:12:00D10-H10
77Zélie TESSEFRA#501481#10:29:00D14-18
78Lucie TRAMALLONIFRA#1209883#10:17:00D14-18
79Paul TRAMALLONIFRA#1427339#10:33:00H14-18
Top

2508BF BALISE 25 (15)

80Paul DEBRAYFRA#8002126#11:11:00H20+
81Benjamin JOBARDFRA#1250829#10:39:00H20+
82Aurélien PINARDFRA#1250822#10:05:00H14-18
83Camille PINARDFRA#1250821#10:23:00D14-18
84Magalie PINARDFRA#1250824#10:16:00D20+
85Yann PINARDFRA#1250823#10:13:00H20+
86Florian PINSARDFRA#8002711#11:31:00H20+
87Alain POURREFRA#8210490#10:23:00H20+
88Jeremi POURREFRA#8041198#10:49:00H20+
89Valérie POURREFRA#8210467#10:26:00D20+
90Lucie RUDKIEWICZFRA#8270100#10:46:00D20+
91Frederic VERGNEFRA#8200333#11:19:00H20+
92Ambre VERGNE ALLEGRINIFRA#1200333#10:10:00D10-H10
93Carmine VERGNE ALLEGRINIFRA#9200333#10:33:00D14-18
94Lucas VERJUXFRA#8250812#10:13:00H14-18
Top

2517BF OTB (4)

95Christine BOUCHANFRA#1394722#10:32:00D20+
96Luc BOUCHANFRA#1394721#10:03:00H20+
97Adel SAHRAOUIFRA#7082517#10:07:00H20+
98Estelle TINCHANTFRA#8251711#10:04:00D20+
Top

3913BF O'JURA (3)

99Victor DANNECKERFRA#7180501#10:37:00H20+
100Alice MERATFRA#8002059#10:27:00D14-18
101Laurent MERATFRA#1251063#11:05:00H20+
Top

3914BF JSO (3)

102Eglantine HERGOTTFRA#1421686#10:25:00D14-18
103Julien HERGOTTFRA#8120777#10:35:00H20+
104Robin HERGOTTFRA#1428635#10:23:00H14-18
Top

5803BF NORD (1)

105Philippe GRANGEFRA#9002012#10:21:00H20+
Top

7004BF V.H.S.O. (2)

106Mathis POINSENOTFRA#7004030#10:03:00D12-H12
107Paul POINSENOTFRA#7004029#10:09:00H14-18
Top

7109BF Givry SO (1)

108Benjamin MUNIERFRA#8097185#10:41:00H20+
Top

7404AR ASO (1)

109Marie-Violaine PALCAUFRA#8260566#10:06:00D20+
Top

7715IF AS SAMOIS (2)

110Christian MATHELIERFRA#889801#10:47:00H20+
111Marie RODIERFRA#7000957#10:42:00D20+
Top

8903BF YCONE-Sens (4)

112Franck GUERINFRA#8008903#10:09:00H20+
113Emeline MOINEFRA#7005012#10:10:00D20+
114Francis MOINEFRA#8280173#10:43:00H20+
115Danni ZHENCHN#1780728#10:36:00D20+
Top

9202IF Garde Rép. (1)

116Didier GROSHENSFRA#8519732#10:29:00H20+
Top

Pass'O Compétition (4)

118Barthelemy HEYRMANFRA#1209893#10:33:00H20+
119Agnès MINARDFRA#0#10:11:00Jaune
121Renaud PFIFFERFRA#0#10:45:00H20+
127Geoffrey PRUNIERFRA#0#10:05:00H20+
Top

Total

2109BF A.S.Quetigny35
2105BF ADOChenôve19
2108BF Talant SO18
2508BF BALISE 2515
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON6
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR5
2517BF OTB4
8903BF YCONE-Sens4
Pass'O Compétition4
3913BF O'JURA3
3914BF JSO3
7004BF V.H.S.O.2
7715IF AS SAMOIS2
5803BF NORD1
7109BF Givry SO1
7404AR ASO1
9202IF Garde Rép.1
Total: 124