index

ASOM 2022
Antwerp Linkeroever 1.4.2022
Antwerp Orienteers

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock
Contact/Remarks: jeremy@asom.be Info
Registration for ASOM 2022 is on www.asom.be .
This entry list will be updated regularly.
Contact us if you have any questions!
Last updated: 17.01.2022 10:07:49

Classes M ELITE W ELITE M CHILDREN W CHILDREN M YOUTH W YOUTH M JUNIOR W JUNIOR M VET W VET M SUPERVET W SUPERVET M ULTRAVET W ULTRAVET M HYPERVET
Clubs «» A B C D F H I K L N O R S T V W Y
Stages ALL 1 2 3
Total

A C Beauchamp (5)

32Daniel COFFEFRA#2#20:00:00M SUPERVET
28Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA#1#20:00:00W SUPERVET
51Matthieu RODIERFRA#7747700#20:00:00M ELITE
53Valérie TRUONGFRA#7432124#20:00:00W ELITE
Top

Altaïr C.O. (6)

100Marie-Jeanne ARSACBEL#1451555#20:00:00W ULTRAVET
63Noëlle CHOPRIXBEL#8001083#20:00:00W SUPERVET
81Eric HULLYBEL#8040100#20:00:00M ULTRAVET
57Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBEL#8001085#20:00:00M ULTRAVET
Top

ANCO (1)

73Inès BERGERSUI#8653094#20:00:00W ELITE
Top

Antwerp Orienteers (7)

21Remco HEREIJGERSNED#8103222#20:00:00M ELITE
126Peter KELCHTERMANSBEL#8180867#20:00:00M SUPERVET
65Evert LEEUWSBEL#8003491#20:00:00M ELITE
14Yannick MICHIELSBEL#8001827#20:00:00M ELITE
140Claudia ROOMANBEL#201880#20:00:00W ELITE
13Silke VAN ROOYBEL#8020116#20:00:00W ELITE
Top

ARGUS (2)

43Iris EGGELSNED#2143679#20:00:00W ELITE
36Sonny WESSELSNED#7212112#20:00:00M ELITE
Top

CO LIEGE (5)

41Jacques FLORINBEL#7005055#20:00:00W SUPERVET
37Judith LEYIMANGOYEGAB#2046059#20:00:00W VET
35Pascale MARTINFRA#8196000#20:00:00W SUPERVET
40André PIERLOTBEL#8518935#20:00:00M SUPERVET
44Elvire PIERLOTBEL#8518936#20:00:00W YOUTH
Top

DVO (2)

78Liz GODFREEGBR#8491807#20:00:00W ULTRAVET
75Mike GODFREEGBR#8030249#20:00:00M ULTRAVET
Top

FFCO (6)

142Isia BASSETFRA#8640390#20:00:00W ELITE
108Cécile CALANDRYFRA#8130201#20:00:00W ELITE
90Loïc CAPBERNFRA#0#20:00:00M ELITE
120Quentin MOULETFRA#8402517#20:00:00M ELITE
64Maxime RAUTURIERFRA#8277807#20:00:00M ELITE
Top

Hermathenae (8)

39Jean THEATEBEL#1241331#20:00:00M SUPERVET
Top

IFK Lidingö (1)

17Emma BJESSMOSWE#8620483#20:00:00W ELITE
Top

K.O.L. (4)

12Warre DE CUYPERBEL#8001087#20:00:00M ELITE
54Wouter HUSBEL#8001829#20:00:00M ELITE
105Maija TAILLIEUBEL#8518925#20:00:00W JUNIOR
Top

Koovee (1)

11Tim ROBERTSONNZL#8050895#20:00:00M ELITE
Top

LeO-Team (2)

70Olena BABYCHUKR#8654927#20:00:00W ELITE
59Serhiy BABYCHUKR#8044365#20:00:00M ELITE
Top

O.L.V. Eifel (1)

52William TONNEAUBEL#8110985#20:00:00M ELITE
Top

Olifant (2)

15Lina JASULAITYTELTU#8188775#20:00:00W SUPERVET
Top

OLV Uslar (1)

49Karl-Heinz SEEFELDGER#531606#20:00:00M ULTRAVET
Top

Omega (33)

79Willem BAKELANTSBEL#8000689#20:00:00M JUNIOR
22Angelique DE GRANDEBEL#8000675#20:00:00W VET
45Ems DE SMULBEL#8643046#20:00:00W ELITE
6Olivier DE SMULBEL#8281070#20:00:00M VET
25Kim JANSENBEL#8000688#20:00:00M VET
24Nathan JANSENBEL#8310934#20:00:00M CHILDREN
23Thomas JANSENBEL#8003985#20:00:00M YOUTH
80Liam THIELSBEL#8000692#20:00:00M JUNIOR
74Stefan THIELSBEL#4551#20:00:00M VET
138Lotte TIESTERSBEL#8004976#20:00:00W JUNIOR
139Merlijn VAN RUMSTBEL#8000693#20:00:00M JUNIOR
Top

Roxburgh Reivers Scotland (3)

115Ian MAXWELLGBR#8290460#20:00:00M SUPERVET
132Kirstin MAXWELLGBR#8240892#20:00:00W ELITE
Top

Samnanger (1)

2Arne ERDALNOR#338721#20:00:00M VET
Top

Spain (1)

116Marta GUIJO ALONSOESP#8650859#20:00:00W ELITE
Top

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1)

9Espen Fyhn NILSENNOR#8657105#20:00:00M VET
Top

Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou (5)

30Jan ŠTEMBERACZE#8655375#20:00:00M VET
31Vítek ŠTEMBERACZE#8662690#20:00:00M YOUTH
27Bára ŠTEMBEROVÁCZE#8662736#20:00:00W YOUTH
33Iva ŠTEMBEROVÁCZE#416039#20:00:00W VET
Top

Tous Azimuts Douai (1)

94Benjamin LEPOUTREFRA#8059011#20:00:00M ELITE
Top

TROL (23)

58Paul BOLSENSBEL#8518903#20:00:00M ULTRAVET
95Hilde BREESCHBEL#8373990#20:00:00W VET
1Dieter COENBEL#8654996#20:00:00M ELITE
69Lily-Anne COLEBEL#8518902#20:00:00W ULTRAVET
133Daan COOLSBEL#8518909#20:00:00M CHILDREN
83Sien DE BECKBEL#8644889#20:00:00W ELITE
134Bob DE CLEENEBEL#8518919#20:00:00M YOUTH
89Rune DE CLERCQBEL#8383240#20:00:00M JUNIOR
127Ellen DESCHEPPERBEL#0#20:00:00W VET
101Desmond FRANSSENBEL#8050553#20:00:00M ELITE
135Lieve GEENSBEL#8660035#20:00:00W ULTRAVET
26Dirk GOOSSENSBEL#8625757#20:00:00M SUPERVET
113Julia KREKELSBEL#8003550#20:00:00W JUNIOR
84Joris SMETBEL#8484701#20:00:00M JUNIOR
82Kurt SMETBEL#8294023#20:00:00M VET
8Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBEL#8655044#20:00:00W ELITE
Top

Västerviks OK (1)

48Eef VAN DONGENNED#8624492#20:00:00W ELITE
Top

Total

TROL16
Omega11
Antwerp Orienteers6
CO LIEGE5
FFCO5
A C Beauchamp4
Altaïr C.O.4
Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou4
K.O.L.3
ARGUS2
DVO2
LeO-Team2
Roxburgh Reivers Scotland2
ANCO1
Hermathenae1
IFK Lidingö1
Koovee1
O.L.V. Eifel1
Olifant1
OLV Uslar1
Samnanger1
Spain1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Västerviks OK1
Total: 78