index

ASOM 2022 - SAT Sprint 1
Antwerp Linkeroever 2.4.2022
Antwerp Orienteers

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: jeremy@asom.be Last updated: 03.04.2022 00:08:51

Classes M ELITE W ELITE M JUNIOR W JUNIOR M YOUTH W YOUTH M CHILDREN W CHILDREN M VET W VET M SUPERVET W SUPERVET M ULTRAVET W ULTRAVET M HYPERVET W HYPERVET M OPEN W OPEN
Clubs «» A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P Q R S T U V W
Stages ALL 1 2 3
Total

A C Beauchamp (7)

433Eric ALEXANDREFRA#8400888#15:22:00M VET
501Daniel COFFEFRA#8095002#14:15:00M SUPERVET
804Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA#8095001#14:36:00W SUPERVET
612Laura KUCINSKALAT#8055511#14:10:00W VET
951Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRA#8469502#14:15:00M HYPERVET
126Matthieu RODIERFRA#8633739#14:15:30M ELITE
287Valérie TRUONGFRA#8633908#14:17:00W ELITE
Top

Altaïr C.O. (12)

904Marie-Jeanne ARSACBEL#8619777#14:36:00W ULTRAVET
736Georges BARBIERBEL#8001084#14:35:00M ULTRAVET
802Noëlle CHOPRIXBEL#8001083#14:51:00W SUPERVET
66Liévin CREFCOEURBEL#8009936#14:36:30M ELITE
77Philippe CREFCOEURBEL#8633664#14:45:00M ELITE
446Santiago GALLEGOESP#8627710#14:34:00M VET
602Agnes HERMESZHUN#8627974#14:23:00W VET
724Eric HULLYBEL#8040100#14:56:00M ULTRAVET
102Auke SCHILDERNED#8623523#14:19:30M ELITE
815Francine SERREBEL#8633663#14:39:00W SUPERVET
812Corinne SERVAISBEL#8001082#14:52:00W SUPERVET
722Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBEL#8001085#14:41:00M ULTRAVET
Top

ANCO (2)

263Inès BERGERSUI#8653094#14:20:00W ELITE
93Simon HAMELSUI#8022412#14:12:30M ELITE
Top

Antwerp Orienteers (20)

444Siegfried BAKELANTSBEL#8117400#15:19:00M VET
445Paul CROTHERSBEL#8619474#14:50:00M VET
294Kathleen DE JONGHBEL#8652096#14:14:30W ELITE
305Danielle DEWICKEREBEL#8170891#14:19:00W ELITE
129Ruben GRIETENSBEL#8231091#14:51:00M ELITE
87Remco HEREIJGERSNED#8103222#14:25:30M ELITE
509Peter KELCHTERMANSBEL#8180867#14:13:00M SUPERVET
99Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOL#8004599#14:20:30M ELITE
127Evert LEEUWSBEL#8003491#14:14:30M ELITE
623Kristel MERTENSBEL#8623335#14:15:00W VET
1Yannick MICHIELSBEL#8001827#15:06:30M ELITE
271Claudia ROOMANBEL#8628418#14:22:30W ELITE
107Michael ROOMANBEL#8653364#14:21:00M ELITE
462Rudy ROOMANBEL#8627227#14:52:00M VET
702Sarah ROOMANBEL#8660031#14:06:00W JUNIOR
434Stefan VAN REGENMORTELBEL#8623377#14:39:00M VET
274Silke VAN ROOYBEL#8020116#14:14:00W ELITE
288Joni VANHOECKEBEL#8629747#14:17:30W ELITE
Top

ARGUS (4)

292Iris EGGELSNED#8652699#14:48:00W ELITE
134Sonny WESSELSNED#8625414#14:12:30M ELITE
Top

ASMBCO (3)

964Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA#8271247#14:33:00W HYPERVET
954Roland DIEUDONNEFRA#8071745#14:27:00M HYPERVET
901Guyonne PETITFRA#8010194#14:38:00W ULTRAVET
Top

ASUB (21)

86Cédric AMERIJCKXBEL#8182090#14:52:00M ELITE
460Christophe AMERIJCKXBEL#8009941#15:04:00M VET
407Gaël AMERIJCKXBEL#8009939#14:06:00M JUNIOR
143Andrew BARRGBR#8632361#14:04:30M ELITE
625Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBEL#8009940#14:26:00W VET
712Laurence DEFRAIGNEBEL#8627011#14:23:00W JUNIOR
622An DUYCKBEL#8620366#14:35:00W VET
953Jacques FLAMENTBEL#8518923#14:03:00M HYPERVET
314Laurine HERMANBEL#8633882#14:57:30W ELITE
822Claire MUYLAERTBEL#8625219#14:31:00W SUPERVET
455Gerald SOUWEINEBEL#8004333#14:38:00M VET
511Philippe TAELEMANSBEL#8652667#14:08:00M SUPERVET
Top

Balise 10 (7)

816Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBEL#8626550#14:29:00W SUPERVET
510Philippe DOFFIGNYBEL#8654991#14:43:00M SUPERVET
615Sindy SAGGIORATOBEL#8652110#14:43:00W VET
731Rene STEENSSENSBEL#8377535#14:31:00M ULTRAVET
516Christian STOFFELSBEL#8110162#14:22:00M SUPERVET
905Christiane TOEBINTEBEL#8318020#14:27:00W ULTRAVET
537Andre VANHULSTBEL#8623322#14:34:00M SUPERVET
Top

BAOC (1)

751Kieran DEVINEGBR#8201224#14:32:00M ULTRAVET
Top

Borasca (2)

457Noël NIJSTENBEL#8645444#14:36:00M VET
956Ruud SCHONEWILLENED#8633767#14:30:00M HYPERVET
Top

Boussole Audomaroise (21)

895Luca CHABEFRA#8620801#14:18:00M ELITE
352Emma CLABAUXFRA#8625264#14:40:00W ELITE
353Norah CLABAUXFRA#8620803#14:02:30W ELITE
459Sylvain CLABAUXFRA#8062083#14:29:00M VET
899Gabriel DASSONVILLEFRA#8620805#14:50:00M ELITE
451Gautier FLANDRINFRA#8062082#15:02:00M VET
897Sasha FLANDRINFRA#8620804#14:23:00M ELITE
894Nathan MOTHERONFRA#8620806#14:09:00M ELITE
896Enzo MUDESFRA#8062080#14:48:00M ELITE
450Gregory PRINSFRA#8062081#15:21:00M VET
898Romane PROUSTFRA#8620807#14:00:00W ELITE
354Anna VERNEAUFRA#8620808#14:01:30W ELITE
Top

Bristol Orienteering (1)

506David HUNTGBR#8641546#14:24:00M SUPERVET
Top

BROS (2)

469Denis VALENTINFRA#8280172#14:53:00M VET
639Emmanuelle VALENTINFRA#8110374#14:36:00W VET
Top

Bækkelagets SK (1)

32Øystein Kvaal ØSTERBØNOR#8640388#14:49:30M ELITE
Top

C.O. Liège (1)

848Antoine VOSBEL#8040307#14:09:00M YOUTH
Top

CA Madeira (1)

432Sandro RODRIGUESPOR#8071342#14:48:00M VET
Top

CAT-O (2)

286Laia GIL CLAPERAESP#8170490#14:05:00W ELITE
478David VELEDA DIAZESP#8027878#15:23:00M VET
Top

CO Colmar (2)

616Anja POTVINBEL#8633909#14:28:00W VET
518Guy TIREZBEL#8369081#14:05:00M SUPERVET
Top

CO LIEGE (14)

504Jacques FLORINBEL#8625497#14:29:00M SUPERVET
626Aline HERMANSBEL#8664144#14:40:00W VET
750Servais HICKBEL#8170618#14:55:00M ULTRAVET
601Judith LEYIMANGOYEGAB#8620946#14:18:00W VET
806Pascale MARTINFRA#8196000#14:32:00W SUPERVET
461Alain MAZYBEL#8664166#15:00:00M VET
925Anaïs MAZYBEL#8664164#14:18:00W YOUTH
840Arnaud MAZYBEL#8518931#14:11:00M YOUTH
927Odile MONFORTBEL#8518940#14:02:00W YOUTH
503André PIERLOTBEL#8518935#14:10:00M SUPERVET
917Elvire PIERLOTBEL#8518936#14:04:00W YOUTH
Top

COB (1)

34Pau LLORENS CAELLASESP#8019233#14:27:00M ELITE
Top

CZE Team (21)

92Filip ADÁMEKCZE#8656745#14:23:30M ELITE
17Jakub GLONEKCZE#8656521#14:55:30M ELITE
57Otakar HIRŠCZE#8656722#14:42:00M ELITE
210Vendula HORČIČKOVÁCZE#8644881#14:25:00W ELITE
24Jonáš HUBÁČEKCZE#8629756#14:40:00M ELITE
202Tereza JANOŠÍKOVÁCZE#8310955#14:18:00W ELITE
140Tomáš JANOVSKÝCZE#8636798#14:07:30M ELITE
216Denisa KOSOVÁCZE#8656691#14:46:00W ELITE
269Tereza KOSOVÁCZE#8660596#14:43:00W ELITE
3Vojtěch KRÁLCZE#8656562#15:05:30M ELITE
20Tomáš KŘIVDACZE#8656592#14:07:00M ELITE
296Barbora MATĚJKOVÁCZE#8191119#14:33:00W ELITE
254Marketa MULÍČKOVÁCZE#8656699#14:03:00W ELITE
19Miloš NYKODÝMCZE#8091209#14:53:30M ELITE
276Jana PEKAŘOVÁCZE#8660909#14:49:00W ELITE
267Jana PETEROVÁCZE#8656599#14:28:00W ELITE
69Martin ROUDNÝCZE#8656620#14:34:30M ELITE
240Johanka ŠIMKOVÁCZE#8660401#14:54:00W ELITE
255Jana STEHLÍKOVÁCZE#8656728#14:52:00W ELITE
38Vojtěch SÝKORACZE#8656697#15:02:00M ELITE
42Daniel VANDASCZE#8656624#14:55:00M ELITE
Top

Czech Federation of Deaf Athletes (5)

138Mário ČERVINKACZE#8003603#14:08:30M ELITE
112Adam HÁJEKCZE#8499979#14:58:00M ELITE
285Anna PANGRÁCOVÁCZE#8518315#14:18:30W ELITE
110Jan SEMERÁDCZE#8014522#14:05:00M ELITE
136Marek SPILKACZE#8003633#14:10:30M ELITE
Top

DEE (2)

282Siobhan HENNGBR#8444400#14:34:00W ELITE
Top

Denmark (1)

18Jakob EDSENDEN#8033368#14:54:30M ELITE
Top

DFOK (3)

984Jake BENNETTGBR#8330710#14:00:00M CHILDREN
418Keith BENNETTGBR#8252649#14:30:00M VET
830Luke BENNETTGBR#8665483#14:23:00M YOUTH
Top

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (1)

640Asja NIEDERLANDGER#8670368#14:11:00W VET
Top

DVO (6)

903Liz GODFREEGBR#8491807#14:46:00W ULTRAVET
721Mike GODFREEGBR#8030249#14:47:00M ULTRAVET
508Graham JOHNSONGBR#8432184#14:31:00M SUPERVET
809Val JOHNSONGBR#8070859#14:40:00W SUPERVET
813Anne KIMBERLEYGBR#8260760#14:45:00W SUPERVET
512Stephen KIMBERLEYGBR#8581223#14:11:00M SUPERVET
Top

EMOL (1)

742Ewald MAYERAUT#8170857#14:39:00M ULTRAVET
Top

EUOC (1)

245Mairi EADESGBR#8310914#14:34:30W ELITE
Top

Faaborg OK (1)

232Caroline GJOETTERUPDEN#8627659#14:41:30W ELITE
Top

FFCO (10)

230Isia BASSETFRA#8640390#14:11:00W ELITE
221Maëlle BEAUVIRFRA#8160397#14:13:00W ELITE
211Cécile CALANDRYFRA#8130201#14:08:00W ELITE
53Loïc CAPBERNFRA#8301293#14:16:00M ELITE
36Adrien DELENNEFRA#8190296#15:06:00M ELITE
241Cécile FOLTZERFRA#8102517#14:02:30W ELITE
214Florence HANAUERFRA#8160998#14:02:00W ELITE
39Quentin MOULETFRA#8402517#14:15:30M ELITE
52Arnaud PERRINFRA#8280196#15:04:00M ELITE
16Maxime RAUTURIERFRA#8277807#14:56:30M ELITE
Top

Fingal Orienteers (1)

965Jean O'NEILLIRL#8719046#15:02:00W HYPERVET
Top

Freidig Orientering (1)

119Simen Spets STORHOVNOR#8160701#14:10:00M ELITE
Top

GDU Azoia (1)

415João SOUSAPOR#8223711#14:23:00M JUNIOR
Top

German National Team (8)

56Erik DÖHLERGER#8310398#14:40:30M ELITE
249Birte FRIEDRICHSGER#8190498#14:30:00W ELITE
41Marvin GOERICKEGER#8008925#14:28:00M ELITE
60Ole HENNSELERGER#8060698#14:04:00M ELITE
33Colin KOLBEGER#8084808#14:48:30M ELITE
223Susen LÖSCHGER#8210893#14:27:00W ELITE
50Felix SPÄTHGER#8658622#14:34:00M ELITE
233Paula STARKEGER#8606496#14:40:30W ELITE
Top

Germany (1)

301Paula MÜHLSTEINGER#8200520#14:26:00W ELITE
Top

Goczalkowice-Zdrój (1)

738Antoni SZOTEKPOL#8651430#14:34:00M ULTRAVET
Top

Hainaut O.C. (7)

409Louis BOURGEOISBEL#8002352#14:16:00M JUNIOR
835Oscar BOURGEOISBEL#8631654#14:07:00M YOUTH
838Colin BRISEBOISBEL#8627387#14:13:00M YOUTH
439Yves GOMREEBEL#8667616#14:31:00M VET
926Erine NEUWELSBEL#8653339#14:20:00W YOUTH
614Emilie TIMMERMANSBEL#8626824#14:16:00W VET
98Gregoire VANDEGHINSTEBEL#8625206#14:21:30M ELITE
Top

HALO (3)

817Isoldt HARRISGBR#8385972#14:49:00W SUPERVET
538Peter HARRISGBR#8385971#14:41:00M SUPERVET
754Neil HARVATTGBR#8652656#15:00:00M ULTRAVET
Top

hamok (27)

734Andre AERTSBEL#8085167#14:43:00M ULTRAVET
607Karin DECLERCQBEL#8066700#14:12:00W VET
628Ariane DECRAMERBEL#8624803#14:37:00W VET
993Jens DEFERMBEL#8624084#14:04:00M CHILDREN
988Kobe DEFERMBEL#8089653#14:03:00M CHILDREN
990Senne HENDRICKXBEL#8620281#14:01:00M CHILDREN
71Tomas HENDRICKXBEL#8361115#14:33:30M ELITE
131Wannes HENDRICKXBEL#8333318#14:13:30M ELITE
430Filip KENNISBEL#8668994#14:47:00M VET
408Jorn KENNISBEL#8668961#14:12:00M JUNIOR
961Phil MELLEBEEKBEL#8000678#14:24:00M HYPERVET
919Fee MYLLEBEL#8621906#14:26:00W YOUTH
922Fin MYLLEBEL#8651543#14:16:00W YOUTH
707Jil MYLLEBEL#8066800#14:14:00W JUNIOR
428Pascal MYLLEBEL#8066600#14:58:00M VET
642Greet OEYENBEL#8202070#14:45:00W VET
624Anja STYNENBEL#8649684#14:08:00W VET
525Daniel SWERTSBEL#8620189#14:23:00M SUPERVET
962Jos THYSBEL#8620660#14:21:00M HYPERVET
994Elodie VAN DER KLEIJBEL#8624752#14:14:00W CHILDREN
989Jakob VAN DER KLEIJBEL#8625450#14:05:00M CHILDREN
440Roland VAN LOONNED#8624412#15:09:00M VET
955Vic VANDERSTRAETENBEL#8360353#14:12:00M HYPERVET
475Kristof WOLLESBEL#8624742#15:13:00M VET
992Thor WOLLESBEL#8030075#14:54:00M CHILDREN
Top

Hermathenae (12)

831Mathis BROUWIERBEL#8020606#14:03:00M YOUTH
429Michael BROUWIERBEL#8031998#15:14:00M VET
832Victor BROUWIERBEL#8310808#14:20:00M YOUTH
605Marie DESTRÉEBEL#8624310#14:33:00W VET
406Antoine MATTARTBEL#8044448#14:10:00M JUNIOR
449Eric MATTARTBEL#8499466#14:41:00M VET
923Louise MATTARTBEL#8002228#14:00:00W YOUTH
606Sabrina PALMBEL#8645424#14:14:00W VET
995Anna PASQUASYBEL#8624536#14:16:00W CHILDREN
983Emile PASQUASYBEL#8652202#14:20:00M CHILDREN
502Jean THEATEBEL#8652607#14:33:00M SUPERVET
Top

HH (3)

312Beatrix LIGBR#8238888#14:57:00W ELITE
739Alan ROSENGBR#8280828#14:58:00M ULTRAVET
913Janet ROSENGBR#8200028#14:32:00W ULTRAVET
Top

IFK Lidingö (1)

246Emma BJESSMOSWE#8620483#14:33:30W ELITE
Top

Indiv. (2)

934Anna PERESADKOUKR#8620724#14:10:00W YOUTH
13974Marc WAGENAAR#8626656#M ELITE
Top

Individual (BE) (4)

149Tars BRUSSELAERSBEL#8630093#14:53:00M ELITE
118Luuk MAASSENNED#8626771#14:17:00M ELITE
514Chris MARSHALLGBR#8651521#14:14:00M SUPERVET
814Penny MARSHALLGBR#8624467#14:30:00W SUPERVET
Top

K.O.L. (16)

454Frank AERDENBEL#8623989#14:32:00M VET
842Torben AERDENBEL#8652801#14:22:00M YOUTH
61Warre DE CUYPERBEL#8001087#14:38:30M ELITE
633Anne-Marie DELANGHEBEL#8623044#14:29:00W VET
522Anne HEIKOOPNED#8628053#14:30:00M SUPERVET
730Luc HEUNINCKXBEL#8620387#14:51:00M ULTRAVET
75Martijn HUSBEL#8518939#14:31:30M ELITE
45Wouter HUSBEL#8001829#15:00:00M ELITE
523Eddy JANSENBEL#8627947#14:39:00M SUPERVET
401Lasse TAILLIEUBEL#8518926#14:24:00M JUNIOR
704Maija TAILLIEUBEL#8518925#14:04:00W JUNIOR
709Flore TOELENBEL#8627018#14:22:00W JUNIOR
515Jan TOELENBEL#8647234#14:27:00M SUPERVET
547Marc VAN DE MAELEBEL#8653311#14:32:00M SUPERVET
Top

Kislorod (4)

82Maksym BALASUKR#8014404#14:28:30M ELITE
84Ilia DUDNIKUKR#8014403#14:26:30M ELITE
306Svitlana DUDNIKUKR#8626711#14:10:30W ELITE
632Tetiana DUDNIKUKR#8653321#14:38:00W VET
Top

Kölner OL-Team (2)

530Michael MARGOLINGER#8486848#14:35:00M SUPERVET
821Olga MARGOLINAGER#8652103#14:48:00W SUPERVET
Top

Koovee (1)

7Tim ROBERTSONNZL#8050895#15:03:30M ELITE
Top

KOVZ (2)

128Adomas REPSYSLTU#8638424#15:05:00M ELITE
116Olaf WOERTELNED#8639631#14:11:00M ELITE
Top

KUUL OK (1)

819Heidi ULLMANN-KURZOSUI#8300862#14:43:00W SUPERVET
Top

Lagan Valley Orienteers (1)

532Stephen GILMOREIRL#8130986#14:37:00M SUPERVET
Top

LeO-Team (2)

293Olena BABYCHUKR#8654927#14:01:00W ELITE
65Serhiy BABYCHUKR#8044365#14:12:00M ELITE
Top

Lillehammer OK (1)

714Maren HENRIKSENNOR#8628515#14:21:00W JUNIOR
Top

Limestone Cowboys (1)

727Mike CAPPERGBR#8191055#14:44:00M ULTRAVET
Top

London OK (1)

452Dmitry USHAKOVGBR#8644568#15:12:00M VET
Top

LS-37 (1)

81Valtteri KINNUNENFIN#8663334#14:08:00M ELITE
Top

Luxembourg Orienteering (6)

746David ROACHGBR#8020556#14:54:00M ULTRAVET
912Maggie ROACHGBR#8160257#14:52:00W ULTRAVET
283Elisabeth SCHINTGENLUX#8369638#14:16:00W ELITE
464Jan SLIVACZE#8648543#15:26:00M VET
Top

MINOR (1)

611Ellen BOOMERUSA#502199#14:20:00W VET
Top

Mole Valley Orienteering Club (1)

78Dan LEWINGTONGBR#8333300#14:24:00M ELITE
Top

MTV Seesen (1)

297Katharina LINKEGER#8517470#14:15:00W ELITE
Top

N.S.V. Amel (2)

483Guido LENGESBEL#8627956#14:44:00M VET
546Robert THEISSBEL#8003672#14:20:00M SUPERVET
Top

Naturfreunde Wien (1)

259Ylvi KASTNERAUT#8250600#14:27:30W ELITE
Top

Notodden OL (5)

711Emma ENGEHULTNOR#8620770#14:20:00W JUNIOR
839Rasmus ENGEHULTNOR#8628042#14:19:00M YOUTH
465Rune ENGEHULTNOR#8621138#15:05:00M VET
541Petter LOENOR#8076624#14:07:00M SUPERVET
540Jorn MYRLANDNOR#8652293#14:36:00M SUPERVET
Top

NTNUI (3)

49Ulrik ASTRUP ARNESENNOR#8280197#14:43:30M ELITE
72Jorgen BAKLIDNOR#8181337#15:07:00M ELITE
55Markus KJÆRNER-SEMBNOR#8680547#14:14:00M ELITE
Top

Nydalens SK (4)

237Lone Karin BROCHMANNNOR#8652240#14:41:00W ELITE
79Halvor Tørnqvist HALDENNOR#8624549#14:29:30M ELITE
265Joelle MEISTERSUI#8030800#14:31:00W ELITE
268Idun Kristine Felde OLAUSSENNOR#8638261#14:23:30W ELITE
Top

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (3)

447Johannes HOCKBEL#8212151#14:56:00M VET
441Michael HOCKBEL#8013273#14:28:00M VET
443Patrick HOCKBEL#8197401#14:54:00M VET
Top

O.L.V. Eifel (1)

88Corentin TONNEAUBEL#8031993#15:09:00M ELITE
Top

OCAD (1)

526Thomas GLOORSUI#8620468#14:44:00M SUPERVET
Top

Octavian Droobers (2)

74Duncan BIRTWISTLEGBR#8003872#14:32:30M ELITE
749Richard GARDNERGBR#8271254#14:29:00M ULTRAVET
Top

OK 24 Praha (1)

278Katerina NOVAKOVACZE#8656576#14:35:00W ELITE
Top

OK Bjelovar (2)

479Tomislav FILIPCICCRO#8237707#14:27:00M VET
266Antonija ORLICCRO#8041177#14:24:30W ELITE
Top

OK Linné (2)

51Rasmus Møller JESSDEN#8191198#14:42:30M ELITE
28Lukas LILANDNOR#8310918#14:25:00M ELITE
Top

OK Orion (1)

31Emil OEBRODEN#8002538#14:50:30M ELITE
Top

OK Snab (1)

133Magnus DEWETTDEN#8623652#14:47:00M ELITE
Top

OK Ton (1)

752Kai SAKSMANFIN#8636983#14:52:00M ULTRAVET
Top

Okiyv (1)

105Koval DENYSUKR#8237656#14:17:30M ELITE
Top

OL Norska (6)

634Susanne MAIBACHSUI#8130963#14:17:00W VET
251Siri NYFELERSUI#8220416#14:32:30W ELITE
264Anja PROBSTSUI#8260700#14:55:00W ELITE
641Irène PROBSTSUI#8181969#14:13:00W VET
472Marc PROBSTSUI#8030669#15:24:00M VET
715Nina PROBSTSUI#8260302#14:19:00W JUNIOR
Top

OL Trollelg (1)

35Trond Einar PEDERSLINOR#8626699#14:43:00M ELITE
Top

OLB Baselland (1)

252Merline ROTHSUI#8271094#14:31:30W ELITE
Top

OLC Graz (1)

272Martina WALCHAUT#8120795#14:12:00W ELITE
Top

OLG Siegerland (2)

643Monika DEPTAGER#8632430#14:22:00W VET
544Peter DEPTAGER#8670951#14:47:00M SUPERVET
Top

OLG Zürich (2)

629Janine DÜNNERSUI#8270970#14:42:00W VET
539Peter GRAUSUI#8011265#14:42:00M SUPERVET
Top

Olifant (8)

421Davy HEESAKKERSNED#8649685#15:19:00M VET
801Lina JASULAITYTELTU#8188775#14:42:00W SUPERVET
535Hennie KENNISNED#8657235#14:26:00M SUPERVET
313Saskia KROONNED#8092747#14:05:30W ELITE
307Eva VAN BOVENNED#8626613#14:09:30W ELITE
810Dunja VAN DE RIETNED#8220267#14:41:00W SUPERVET
732Gerrit VAN DE RIETNED#8160756#14:57:00M ULTRAVET
Top

OLV EIFEL (5)

284Jessica BISSCHEROUXBEL#8625157#14:24:00W ELITE
289Magali RAUWBEL#8620620#14:21:00W ELITE
295Jil ROSEWICKBEL#8031992#14:10:00W ELITE
117François TONNEAUBEL#8627846#15:08:00M ELITE
279Astrid VLIEGENBEL#8333110#14:42:00W ELITE
Top

OLV Steinberg (5)

135Cedric GUTHIERGER#8631446#14:11:30M ELITE
302Maren GUTHIERGER#8019927#14:11:30W ELITE
311Sabeth KOSCHGER#8130991#14:07:30W ELITE
111Lukas SCHUMANNGER#8647200#14:31:00M ELITE
108Toby SCOTTNZL#8260291#14:59:00M ELITE
Top

OLV Uslar (1)

720Karl-Heinz SEEFELDGER#8628540#14:40:00M ULTRAVET
Top

Omega (52)

402Willem BAKELANTSBEL#8000689#14:04:00M JUNIOR
427Koen BOSMANSBEL#8626945#15:12:00M VET
706Sofie BOSMANSBEL#8624025#14:00:00W JUNIOR
609Clara COXBEL#8626675#14:44:00W VET
627Sofie D'HONDTBEL#8619077#14:34:00W VET
604Ellen DE BIEBEL#8624235#14:09:00W VET
603Angelique DE GRANDEBEL#8000675#14:27:00W VET
250Ems DE SMULBEL#8004982#14:56:00W ELITE
828Mats DE SMULBEL#8628333#14:15:00M YOUTH
416Olivier DE SMULBEL#8281070#14:37:00M VET
701Tille DE SMULBEL#8448000#14:12:00W JUNIOR
480Geert DEBYSERBEL#8620395#14:46:00M VET
350Sara DEBYSERBEL#8652223#14:04:30W ELITE
807Marina DRIESENBEL#8647128#14:34:00W SUPERVET
290Kim GEYPENBEL#8308079#14:16:30W ELITE
410Jonas JANSENBEL#8620995#14:14:00M JUNIOR
422Kim JANSENBEL#8000688#15:10:00M VET
981Nathan JANSENBEL#8310934#14:27:00M CHILDREN
829Thomas JANSENBEL#8003985#14:26:00M YOUTH
716Kato KEUPPENSBEL#8630913#14:25:00W JUNIOR
918Kiara NIJSTBEL#8004761#14:08:00W YOUTH
144Joost TALLOENBEL#8620439#14:03:30M ELITE
996Mats TALLOENBEL#8621898#14:50:00M CHILDREN
997Noor TALLOENBEL#8621199#14:52:00W CHILDREN
403Liam THIELSBEL#8000692#14:08:00M JUNIOR
419Stefan THIELSBEL#4551#15:01:00M VET
710Hanne TIESTERSBEL#8004985#14:24:00W JUNIOR
708Lotte TIESTERSBEL#8004976#14:08:00W JUNIOR
435Steven TIESTERSBEL#8004990#15:17:00M VET
299Kim TIREZBEL#8627157#14:13:30W ELITE
542Bart VAN DE MOORTELBEL#8001502#14:12:00M SUPERVET
924Diet VAN MIERLOBEL#8626521#14:12:00W YOUTH
412Joppe VAN MIERLOBEL#8000676#14:19:00M JUNIOR
413Tijs VAN MIERLOBEL#8626947#14:22:00M JUNIOR
473Wouter VAN MUYSENBEL#8632424#15:25:00M VET
619Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBEL#8004995#14:31:00W VET
411Merlijn VAN RUMSTBEL#8000693#14:21:00M JUNIOR
482Kris VERDUYCKTBEL#8054138#15:07:00M VET
921Annabelle VERHAEGENBEL#8633920#14:14:00W YOUTH
703Lotte VERHAEGENBEL#8628140#14:10:00W JUNIOR
298Magalie VERSTREPENBEL#8624032#14:45:00W ELITE
137Robin VERSTREPENBEL#8623310#14:09:30M ELITE
132Vincent VERSTREPENBEL#8625370#14:20:00M ELITE
729Patrick WALLAERTBEL#8660040#14:49:00M ULTRAVET
Top

OSC Kassel (2)

103Hendrik HOLZHAUERGER#8182130#14:06:00M ELITE
145Niklas HOLZHAUERGER#8622647#14:02:30M ELITE
Top

Pan Aarhus OK (3)

68Andreas Bock BJOERNSENDEN#8310954#14:38:00M ELITE
212Cecilie FRIBERG KLYSNERDEN#8650856#14:52:30W ELITE
73Oscar Sig TRANBERGDEN#8646088#14:32:00M ELITE
Top

Pégase C.O. (12)

300Rebecca MOLLONBEL#8030687#14:12:30W ELITE
141Toulouse SEBASTIANBEL#8211287#14:06:30M ELITE
960Freddy SILLIENBEL#8290147#14:09:00M HYPERVET
836Gauthier SILLIENBEL#8633985#14:21:00M YOUTH
253Marine SILLIENBEL#8230100#14:30:30W ELITE
834Nathan SILLIENBEL#8625203#14:52:00M YOUTH
437Nicolas SILLIENBEL#8626792#14:55:00M VET
453Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBEL#8335512#15:16:00M VET
841Régis VANSCHUYTBROECKBEL#8066308#14:05:00M YOUTH
Top

Polish National Team (4)

205Aleksandra HORNIKPOL#8645196#14:56:30W ELITE
228Agata OLEJNIKPOL#8646294#14:53:00W ELITE
29Michal OLEJNIKPOL#8032096#14:57:00M ELITE
90Bartosz PAWLAKPOL#8006512#14:49:00M ELITE
Top

QO (2)

520Alan NESBITGBR#8627183#14:53:00M SUPERVET
818Judy NESBITGBR#8624488#14:53:00W SUPERVET
Top

Roxburgh Reivers Scotland (3)

808Eileen MAXWELLGBR#8260486#14:35:00W SUPERVET
507Ian MAXWELLGBR#8290460#14:18:00M SUPERVET
239Kirstin MAXWELLGBR#8240892#14:39:00W ELITE
Top

Saca Trilhos Anadia (1)

463Joaquim SOUSAPOR#8001281#14:42:00M VET
Top

Samnanger (1)

425Arne ERDALNOR#8628259#14:49:00M VET
Top

SC Achmer (1)

820Ulrike KORFFGER#8652292#14:37:00W SUPERVET
Top

Scapa Nancy (1)

753Paul ALLÉFRA#8002080#14:36:00M ULTRAVET
Top

Sever (1)

256Anna BALASUKR#8269185#14:29:30W ELITE
Top

SEVO (3)

999Julien BEUKENGBR#8646261#14:42:00M ULTRAVET
745Andrew COXIRL#8280356#14:53:00M ULTRAVET
Top

SK IGTISA (1)

224Hanna WISNIEWSKAPOL#8640913#14:47:30W ELITE
Top

SK Mercury (1)

257Kirti REBANEEST#8640104#14:28:30W ELITE
Top

SK UUSI (3)

83Tommi HAKULIFIN#8654934#14:27:30M ELITE
142Matti KALLIOFIN#8645528#14:05:30M ELITE
64Antton KOIVISTOFIN#8652686#14:22:00M ELITE
Top

Ski-Club Helsa (1)

146Leon KOLLENBACHGER#8113007#14:01:30M ELITE
Top

SLOW (4)

114Yordan KOLEVGBR#8636965#14:00:00M ELITE
275Fiona TAMGBR#8628668#14:20:30W ELITE
Top

SMOG (2)

485Fabrice LAPERGUEFRA#8018118#15:15:00M VET
647Florence LAPERGUEFRA#8201269#14:46:00W VET
Top

South Midlands Orienteering Club (3)

744Ian BYRNEGBR#8467071#14:45:00M ULTRAVET
911Ann HARRISGBR#8201910#14:50:00W ULTRAVET
849Sandra MATHERGBR#8645290#14:44:00W SUPERVET
Top

Southern Navigators (5)

529Iain BELLGBR#8647246#14:21:00M SUPERVET
534Jon DARLEYGBR#8630849#14:46:00M SUPERVET
747Peter JONESGBR#8090656#15:01:00M ULTRAVET
458Ross MACLAGANGBR#8670607#15:08:00M VET
533Stephen MCKINLEYGBR#8210964#14:19:00M SUPERVET
Top

Spain (1)

243Marta GUIJO ALONSOESP#8650859#14:47:00W ELITE
Top

SPORTident (1)

826Ute SCHÖNFELDGER#8050167#14:33:00W SUPERVET
Top

SRD (9)

448Igors BOGDANOVSLAT#8120869#14:25:00M VET
910Niina KARNITEST#8662656#14:44:00W ULTRAVET
811Leena LEESMENTEST#8029700#14:46:00W SUPERVET
438Dmitri SHVEDEST#8516564#14:35:00M VET
618Ella SHVEDEST#8020870#14:32:00W VET
621Jaana SHVEDEST#8518864#14:30:00W VET
517Sergei SHVEDEST#8031067#14:28:00M SUPERVET
476Aleksei SPIRIDONOVEST#8211128#14:26:00M VET
308Tais VAKRÕÕMEST#8230986#14:08:30W ELITE
Top

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1)

420Espen Fyhn NILSENNOR#8657105#14:51:00M VET
Top

SUFFOC (1)

521Marcus BATEMANGBR#8471791#14:09:00M SUPERVET
Top

Swiss Team (20)

46Pascal BUCHSSUI#8250197#14:44:00M ELITE
13Jonas EGGERSUI#8629583#14:59:30M ELITE
213Eline GEMPERLESUI#8280500#14:29:00W ELITE
203Paula GROSSSUI#8030696#14:04:00W ELITE
5Joey HADORNSUI#8641386#14:26:00M ELITE
262Kim HADORNSUI#8090299#14:36:00W ELITE
258Lisa HOLERSUI#8629572#14:51:00W ELITE
6Florian HOWALDSUI#8629579#14:19:00M ELITE
4Daniel HUBMANNSUI#8636552#15:04:30M ELITE
14Martin HUBMANNSUI#8140589#14:58:30M ELITE
2Matthias KYBURZSUI#8629582#14:56:00M ELITE
15Christoph MEIERSUI#8241293#14:57:30M ELITE
10Tobia PEZZATISUI#8150996#14:41:00M ELITE
43Tino POLSINISUI#8004268#15:03:00M ELITE
8Riccardo RANCANSUI#8663416#15:02:30M ELITE
201Elena ROOSSUI#8629580#14:38:00W ELITE
208Martina RUCHSUI#8280994#14:53:30W ELITE
76Remo RUCHSUI#8131295#14:30:30M ELITE
238Siri SUTERSUI#8170300#14:07:00W ELITE
25Timo SUTERSUI#8010898#14:37:00M ELITE
Top

SYOUK (2)

725Bill HANLEYGBR#8632903#14:50:00M ULTRAVET
436Tony UDRISGBR#8712019#15:20:00M VET
Top

Søllerød OK (1)

824Iben Falck MAAGDEN#8719060#14:47:00W SUPERVET
Top

Tampereen Pyrintö (1)

44Matthias REINERAUT#8282010#14:45:30M ELITE
Top

Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou (5)

417Jan ŠTEMBERACZE#8655375#15:11:00M VET
985Oskar ŠTEMBERACZE#8623286#14:00:00M CHILDREN
827Vítek ŠTEMBERACZE#8662690#14:25:00M YOUTH
916Bára ŠTEMBEROVÁCZE#8662736#14:24:00W YOUTH
646Iva ŠTEMBEROVÁCZE#8628038#14:07:00W VET
Top

Team Finland (15)

217Alexandra ENLUNDFIN#8004767#14:50:30W ELITE
219Ida HAAPALAFIN#8517944#14:23:00W ELITE
225Anna HAATAJAFIN#8200196#14:46:30W ELITE
215Venla HARJUFIN#8657306#14:51:30W ELITE
22Tuomas HEIKKILÄFIN#8631107#14:52:30M ELITE
37Otto KAARIOFIN#8654930#14:35:00M ELITE
67Miika KIRMULAFIN#8137530#14:35:30M ELITE
206Veera KLEMETTINENFIN#8636158#14:55:30W ELITE
9Aleksi NIEMIFIN#8137522#14:46:00M ELITE
218Inka NURMINENFIN#8665862#14:49:30W ELITE
229Amy NYMALMFIN#8137520#14:43:30W ELITE
89Olli OJANAHOFIN#8119452#14:29:00M ELITE
40Teemu OKSANENFIN#8670335#14:46:30M ELITE
23Akseli RUOHOLAFIN#8636175#14:51:30M ELITE
247Marika TEINIFIN#8657317#14:09:00W ELITE
Top

Team GB (14)

227Cecilie ANDERSENGBR#8220997#14:44:30W ELITE
236Fiona BUNNGBR#8310956#14:38:30W ELITE
204Megan CARTER-DAVIESGBR#8256763#14:50:00W ELITE
47Alexander CHEPELINGBR#8123218#14:03:00M ELITE
26Jonathan CRICKMOREGBR#8130193#15:01:00M ELITE
48William GARDNERGBR#8090493#14:44:30M ELITE
12Peter HODKINSONGBR#8020816#15:00:30M ELITE
21Kris JONESGBR#8647237#14:33:00M ELITE
207Alice LEAKEGBR#8220491#14:54:30W ELITE
222Grace MOLLOYGBR#8161803#14:48:30W ELITE
235Jo SHEPHERDGBR#8180292#14:37:00W ELITE
30Chris SMITHARDGBR#8100489#14:15:00M ELITE
226Charlotte WARDGBR#8251092#14:45:30W ELITE
85Emil WINGSTEDTGBR#8623189#14:30:00M ELITE
Top

Team Hungary (4)

58Máté BAUMHOLCZERHUN#8652150#14:39:30M ELITE
54Zoltán BUJDOSÓHUN#8020217#14:41:30M ELITE
242Csenge GERBERHUN#8000964#14:36:30W ELITE
231Zsófia SÁRKÖZYHUN#8130599#14:42:30W ELITE
Top

Team Ireland (1)

63Josh O'SULLIVAN-HOURIHANIRL#8628592#14:37:30M ELITE
Top

Team Italy (1)

11Riccardo SCALETITA#8627083#15:01:30M ELITE
Top

Team Japan (1)

59Hirokazu OSAKIJPN#8625192#14:54:00M ELITE
Top

Team Latvia (1)

209Sandra GROSBERGALAT#8636151#14:22:00W ELITE
Top

Team Poland (1)

80Dawid STEFANSKIPOL#8645199#14:01:00M ELITE
Top

ThOR (2)

613Valérie AUGHUETBEL#8020668#14:39:00W VET
620Genevieve NYSBEL#8623321#14:21:00W VET
Top

Tintookies (1)

244Olivia SPRODAUS#8633595#14:35:30W ELITE
Top

Tisvilde Hegn OK (1)

545Tim Falck WEBERDEN#8143233#14:16:00M SUPERVET
Top

Tous Azimuts Douai (1)

70Benjamin LEPOUTREFRA#8059011#14:36:00M ELITE
Top

Tout Azimut Fameck (6)

470Philippe BOUSSERFRA#8624069#14:43:00M VET
104Thomas BOUSSERFRA#8131097#14:18:30M ELITE
631Agnès SEGONDYFRA#8226466#14:24:00W VET
280Elise VANELFRA#8088035#14:19:30W ELITE
Top

TROL (57)

952Jean BAISIPONTBEL#8080846#14:00:00M HYPERVET
733Dirk BERWAERTSBEL#8492220#14:46:00M ULTRAVET
723Paul BOLSENSBEL#8518903#14:59:00M ULTRAVET
637Ellen BOURGONJONBEL#8518913#14:19:00W VET
608Hilde BREESCHBEL#8625427#14:41:00W VET
248Meri CHKRIPESKAMKD#8681427#14:44:00W ELITE
100Dieter COENBEL#8654996#14:02:00M ELITE
902Lily-Anne COLEBEL#8518902#14:54:00W ULTRAVET
986Daan COOLSBEL#8518909#14:41:00M CHILDREN
431Jan COOLSBEL#8303311#14:59:00M VET
920Lina COOLSBEL#8620911#14:28:00W YOUTH
148Joost CRAUWELSBEL#8623485#14:00:30M ELITE
833Bob DE CLEENEBEL#8518919#14:01:00M YOUTH
405Rune DE CLERCQBEL#8383240#14:00:00M JUNIOR
728Eddie DE KERFNED#8201902#14:37:00M ULTRAVET
805Betty DE MEYERBEL#8499499#14:38:00W SUPERVET
928Noor DE MITSBEL#8660039#14:22:00W YOUTH
1001Thor DE MITSBEL#8619782#14:18:00M YOUTH
991Viek DE MITSBEL#8518915#14:19:00M CHILDREN
414Wolf DE MITSBEL#8457221#14:20:00M JUNIOR
466Yves DE MITSBEL#8518912#15:06:00M VET
524Andre DE VEIRMANBEL#8719062#14:06:00M SUPERVET
610Ellen DESCHEPPERBEL#8653395#14:25:00W VET
719Eddie DESMEDTBEL#8625726#14:48:00M ULTRAVET
987Tobias FRANSSENBEL#8647235#14:00:00M CHILDREN
906Lieve GEENSBEL#8660035#14:42:00W ULTRAVET
505Dirk GOOSSENSBEL#8625757#14:40:00M SUPERVET
303Renske GOOSSENSBEL#8071791#14:32:00W ELITE
705Julia KREKELSBEL#8003550#14:02:00W JUNIOR
96Simon KREKELSBEL#8333943#14:22:30M ELITE
907Annie ROMBOUTNED#8201903#14:34:00W ULTRAVET
91Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUÉSESP#8650855#14:24:30M ELITE
513Toni SERRALLONGA GASCHESP#8654987#14:45:00M SUPERVET
404Joris SMETBEL#8484701#14:02:00M JUNIOR
424Kurt SMETBEL#8294023#15:25:00M VET
351Hannah THIELSBEL#8002085#14:03:30W ELITE
958Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBEL#8643372#14:06:00M HYPERVET
442Donald VAN BOVENBEL#8270471#14:40:00M VET
717Lotte VAN BOVENBEL#8645516#14:01:00W JUNIOR
291Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBEL#1403132#14:15:30W ELITE
481Rik VAN BRUGGENBEL#8645543#15:18:00M VET
543Hendrik VAN HOEYBEL#8052185#14:38:00M SUPERVET
536Michel VAN LOONBEL#8518907#14:17:00M SUPERVET
803Linda VERBRAKENBEL#8629373#14:50:00W SUPERVET
273Annelies VERMONDENBEL#8623906#14:21:30W ELITE
Top

TSC Eintracht Dortmund (1)

963Gerrit KRAUSEGER#8623258#14:18:00M HYPERVET
Top

TuS Bramsche (1)

748Ferdinand HANSESGER#8170554#15:02:00M ULTRAVET
Top

TuS Luebbecke (1)

122Christophe PRUNSCHEGER#8628531#14:16:30M ELITE
Top

TVOC (1)

735Jon WHEATCROFTGBR#8640443#14:33:00M ULTRAVET
Top

UNTS Warszawa (4)

261Weronika FORTUNIAKPOL#8646293#14:25:30W ELITE
27Piotr PARFIANOWICZPOL#8640916#14:39:00M ELITE
234Zuzanna PARFIANOWICZPOL#8664090#14:39:30W ELITE
260Mariya POLISHCHUKUKR#8444924#14:26:30W ELITE
Top

Vang OL (1)

471Per Olav ANDERSENNOR#8627338#14:33:00M VET
Top

Västerviks OK (1)

220Eef VAN DONGENNED#8624492#14:06:00W ELITE
Top

Wimborne (4)

909Diana GANNONGBR#8647188#14:48:00W ULTRAVET
737Adrian LOVELLGBR#8645500#14:38:00M ULTRAVET
741Eamon STAUNTONGBR#8080256#15:03:00M ULTRAVET
908Kirsty STAUNTONGBR#8090956#14:30:00W ULTRAVET
Top

WSX (1)

718Gavin CLEGGGBR#8270655#14:30:00M ULTRAVET
Top

Total

TROL45
Omega44
hamok25
CZE Team21
Swiss Team20
Antwerp Orienteers18
Team Finland15
K.O.L.14
Team GB14
Altaïr C.O.12
ASUB12
Boussole Audomaroise12
CO LIEGE11
Hermathenae11
FFCO10
Pégase C.O.9
SRD9
German National Team8
A C Beauchamp7
Balise 107
Hainaut O.C.7
Olifant7
DVO6
OL Norska6
Czech Federation of Deaf Athletes5
Notodden OL5
OLV EIFEL5
OLV Steinberg5
Southern Navigators5
Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou5
Individual (BE)4
Kislorod4
Luxembourg Orienteering4
Nydalens SK4
Polish National Team4
Team Hungary4
Tout Azimut Fameck4
UNTS Warszawa4
Wimborne4
ASMBCO3
DFOK3
HALO3
HH3
NTNUI3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
Pan Aarhus OK3
Roxburgh Reivers Scotland3
SK UUSI3
South Midlands Orienteering Club3
ANCO2
ARGUS2
Borasca2
BROS2
CAT-O2
CO Colmar2
Indiv.2
Kölner OL-Team2
KOVZ2
LeO-Team2
N.S.V. Amel2
Octavian Droobers2
OK Bjelovar2
OK Linné2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Zürich2
OSC Kassel2
QO2
SEVO2
SLOW2
SMOG2
SYOUK2
ThOR2
BAOC1
Bristol Orienteering1
Bækkelagets SK1
C.O. Liège1
CA Madeira1
COB1
DEE1
Denmark1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
EMOL1
EUOC1
Faaborg OK1
Fingal Orienteers1
Freidig Orientering1
GDU Azoia1
Germany1
Goczalkowice-Zdrój1
IFK Lidingö1
Koovee1
KUUL OK1
Lagan Valley Orienteers1
Lillehammer OK1
Limestone Cowboys1
London OK1
LS-371
MINOR1
Mole Valley Orienteering Club1
MTV Seesen1
Naturfreunde Wien1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OCAD1
OK 24 Praha1
OK Orion1
OK Snab1
OK Ton1
Okiyv1
OL Trollelg1
OLB Baselland1
OLC Graz1
OLV Uslar1
Saca Trilhos Anadia1
Samnanger1
SC Achmer1
Scapa Nancy1
Sever1
SK IGTISA1
SK Mercury1
Ski-Club Helsa1
Spain1
SPORTident1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
SUFFOC1
Søllerød OK1
Tampereen Pyrintö1
Team Ireland1
Team Italy1
Team Japan1
Team Latvia1
Team Poland1
Tintookies1
Tisvilde Hegn OK1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
TSC Eintracht Dortmund1
TuS Bramsche1
TuS Luebbecke1
TVOC1
Vang OL1
Västerviks OK1
WSX1
Total: 561