index

ASOM 2022
2.4.2022 - 3.4.2022
Antwerp Orienteers

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: jeremy@asom.be Last updated: 03.04.2022 00:08:51

Classes M ELITE W ELITE M JUNIOR W JUNIOR M YOUTH W YOUTH M CHILDREN W CHILDREN M VET W VET M SUPERVET W SUPERVET M ULTRAVET W ULTRAVET M HYPERVET W HYPERVET M OPEN W OPEN
Clubs «» A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P Q R S T U V W
Stages 1 2 3
Total

A C Beauchamp (7)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
433Eric ALEXANDREFRA#8400888#M VET15:22:0018:30:0010:00:00
501Daniel COFFEFRA#8095002#M SUPERVET14:15:0017:56:0010:44:00
804Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA#8095001#W SUPERVET14:36:0018:14:0010:35:00
612Laura KUCINSKALAT#8055511#W VET14:10:0017:39:0010:25:00
951Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRA#8469502#M HYPERVET14:15:0017:54:0010:21:00
126Matthieu RODIERFRA#8633739#M ELITE14:15:3017:42:3010:29:00
287Valérie TRUONGFRA#8633908#W ELITE14:17:0018:02:0010:52:00
Top

Altaïr C.O. (12)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
904Marie-Jeanne ARSACBEL#8619777#W ULTRAVET14:36:0018:24:0010:59:00
736Georges BARBIERBEL#8001084#M ULTRAVET14:35:0018:18:0010:25:00
802Noëlle CHOPRIXBEL#8001083#W SUPERVET14:51:0018:12:0010:55:00
66Liévin CREFCOEURBEL#8009936#M ELITE14:36:3018:01:3011:25:00
77Philippe CREFCOEURBEL#8633664#M ELITE14:45:0018:18:0011:14:00
446Santiago GALLEGOESP#8627710#M VET14:34:0018:23:00
602Agnes HERMESZHUN#8627974#W VET14:23:0018:00:0010:34:00
724Eric HULLYBEL#8040100#M ULTRAVET14:56:0018:09:0010:55:00
102Auke SCHILDERNED#8623523#M ELITE14:19:3017:45:3010:51:00
815Francine SERREBEL#8633663#W SUPERVET14:39:0018:18:0010:48:00
812Corinne SERVAISBEL#8001082#W SUPERVET14:52:0018:02:0010:51:00
722Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBEL#8001085#M ULTRAVET14:41:0018:06:0010:32:00
Top

ANCO (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
263Inès BERGERSUI#8653094#W ELITE14:20:0017:52:0011:13:00
93Simon HAMELSUI#8022412#M ELITE14:12:3018:12:0010:58:00
Top

Antwerp Orienteers (20)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
444Siegfried BAKELANTSBEL#8117400#M VET15:19:0018:11:0010:25:00
445Paul CROTHERSBEL#8619474#M VET14:50:0017:58:0010:57:00
982Sam CROTHERSBEL#8626621#M CHILDREN10:00:00
294Kathleen DE JONGHBEL#8652096#W ELITE14:14:3017:43:3010:45:00
305Danielle DEWICKEREBEL#8170891#W ELITE14:19:0017:49:0010:37:00
129Ruben GRIETENSBEL#8231091#M ELITE14:51:0017:55:0010:26:00
87Remco HEREIJGERSNED#8103222#M ELITE14:25:3017:51:3011:04:00
509Peter KELCHTERMANSBEL#8180867#M SUPERVET14:13:0017:55:0010:45:00
99Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOL#8004599#M ELITE14:20:3017:47:3010:52:00
127Evert LEEUWSBEL#8003491#M ELITE14:14:3017:41:3010:28:00
623Kristel MERTENSBEL#8623335#W VET14:15:0017:52:00
1Yannick MICHIELSBEL#8001827#M ELITE15:06:3018:37:3012:30:00
271Claudia ROOMANBEL#8628418#W ELITE14:22:3017:51:3011:05:00
107Michael ROOMANBEL#8653364#M ELITE14:21:0018:03:0010:47:00
462Rudy ROOMANBEL#8627227#M VET14:52:0018:46:00
702Sarah ROOMANBEL#8660031#W JUNIOR14:06:0017:37:00
456Thierry TORRESFRA#8652126#M VET10:49:00
434Stefan VAN REGENMORTELBEL#8623377#M VET14:39:0018:05:0010:17:00
274Silke VAN ROOYBEL#8020116#W ELITE14:14:0018:00:0011:02:00
288Joni VANHOECKEBEL#8629747#W ELITE14:17:3017:45:3010:51:00
Top

ARGUS (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
292Iris EGGELSNED#8652699#W ELITE14:48:0017:36:0010:47:00
474Werner HALTERNED#8623645#M VET10:27:00
134Sonny WESSELSNED#8625414#M ELITE14:12:3017:30:00
1134Sonny WESSELS.NED#8633868#M OPEN10:09:00
Top

ASMBCO (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
964Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRA#8271247#W HYPERVET14:33:0018:08:0010:57:00
954Roland DIEUDONNEFRA#8071745#M HYPERVET14:27:0017:57:0010:25:00
901Guyonne PETITFRA#8010194#W ULTRAVET14:38:0018:16:0010:51:00
Top

ASOM (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
310Isabeau LENAERTSBEL#8627029#W ELITE10:33:00
Top

ASUB (21)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
86Cédric AMERIJCKXBEL#8182090#M ELITE14:52:0018:01:0011:05:00
460Christophe AMERIJCKXBEL#8009941#M VET15:04:0017:57:0010:46:00
407Gaël AMERIJCKXBEL#8009939#M JUNIOR14:06:0017:44:00
109Gaël AMERIJCKX.BEL#8624276#M ELITE10:45:00
143Andrew BARRGBR#8632361#M ELITE14:04:3017:34:3010:14:00
528Dominique BRUYLANTBEL#8182129#M SUPERVET10:11:00
519Philippe CLAPUYTBEL#8633996#M SUPERVET10:32:00
625Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBEL#8009940#W VET14:26:0017:59:0010:16:00
712Laurence DEFRAIGNEBEL#8627011#W JUNIOR14:23:0017:40:00
309Laurence DEFRAIGNE.BEL#8652651#W ELITE10:34:00
124Piotr DELANDMETERBEL#8627254#M ELITE10:31:00
622An DUYCKBEL#8620366#W VET14:35:0017:55:0010:41:00
953Jacques FLAMENTBEL#8518923#M HYPERVET14:03:0017:48:0010:45:00
314Laurine HERMANBEL#8633882#W ELITE14:57:3018:26:3010:29:00
822Claire MUYLAERTBEL#8625219#W SUPERVET14:31:0018:06:0010:46:00
617Nicole REVENCUBEL#8621275#W VET10:31:00
455Gerald SOUWEINEBEL#8004333#M VET14:38:0018:02:0011:08:00
825Isabelle TAELEMANSBEL#8629740#W SUPERVET10:36:00
511Philippe TAELEMANSBEL#8652667#M SUPERVET14:08:0018:06:0010:14:00
957Jean Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBEL#8625460#M HYPERVET10:13:00
743Pierre WILLEMSBEL#8519978#M ULTRAVET10:29:00
Top

Balise 10 (7)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
816Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBEL#8626550#W SUPERVET14:29:0018:11:0010:50:00
510Philippe DOFFIGNYBEL#8654991#M SUPERVET14:43:0018:11:0010:48:00
615Sindy SAGGIORATOBEL#8652110#W VET14:43:0018:13:0010:19:00
731Rene STEENSSENSBEL#8377535#M ULTRAVET14:31:0018:10:0010:42:00
516Christian STOFFELSBEL#8110162#M SUPERVET14:22:0018:14:0010:26:00
905Christiane TOEBINTEBEL#8318020#W ULTRAVET14:27:0018:18:0010:43:00
537Andre VANHULSTBEL#8623322#M SUPERVET14:34:0018:17:0010:39:00
Top

BAOC (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
751Kieran DEVINEGBR#8201224#M ULTRAVET14:32:0018:01:0010:57:00
Top

Borasca (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
457Noël NIJSTENBEL#8645444#M VET14:36:0017:48:0010:21:00
956Ruud SCHONEWILLENED#8633767#M HYPERVET14:30:0017:51:0010:01:00
Top

Boussole Audomaroise (21)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
895Luca CHABEFRA#8620801#M ELITE14:18:0017:37:00
845Luca CHABE.FRA#8628305#M YOUTH10:14:00
352Emma CLABAUXFRA#8625264#W ELITE14:40:0017:44:00
353Norah CLABAUXFRA#8620803#W ELITE14:02:3017:31:30
459Sylvain CLABAUXFRA#8062083#M VET14:29:0018:29:0010:35:00
932Emma CLABAUX.FRA#8653317#W YOUTH10:35:00
933Norah CLABAUX.FRA#8627750#W YOUTH10:31:00
899Gabriel DASSONVILLEFRA#8620805#M ELITE14:50:0017:42:00
846Gabriel DASSONVILLE.FRA#8624757#M YOUTH10:23:00
451Gautier FLANDRINFRA#8062082#M VET15:02:0017:55:0010:55:00
897Sasha FLANDRINFRA#8620804#M ELITE14:23:0017:53:00
930Sasha FLANDRIN.FRA#8653377#W YOUTH10:27:00
894Nathan MOTHERONFRA#8620806#M ELITE14:09:0017:48:00
844Nathan MOTHERON.FRA#8626803#M YOUTH10:28:00
896Enzo MUDESFRA#8062080#M ELITE14:48:0017:33:00
843Enzo MUDES.FRA#8629140#M YOUTH10:12:00
450Gregory PRINSFRA#8062081#M VET15:21:0018:37:0010:33:00
898Romane PROUSTFRA#8620807#W ELITE14:00:0017:42:00
847Romane PROUST.FRA#8629128#W YOUTH10:23:00
354Anna VERNEAUFRA#8620808#W ELITE14:01:3017:30:30
931Anna VERNEAU.FRA#8645443#W YOUTH10:29:00
Top

Bristol Orienteering (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
506David HUNTGBR#8641546#M SUPERVET14:24:0018:09:0010:30:00
Top

BROS (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
469Denis VALENTINFRA#8280172#M VET14:53:0018:12:0010:51:00
639Emmanuelle VALENTINFRA#8110374#W VET14:36:0017:48:0010:14:00
Top

Bækkelagets SK (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
32Øystein Kvaal ØSTERBØNOR#8640388#M ELITE14:49:3018:19:3011:59:00
Top

C.O. Liège (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
848Antoine VOSBEL#8040307#M YOUTH14:09:0017:44:0010:26:00
Top

CA Madeira (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
432Sandro RODRIGUESPOR#8071342#M VET14:48:0018:00:0010:56:00
Top

CA Rosé (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
636Renate THYSBEL#8121970#W VET10:33:00
Top

CAT-O (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
286Laia GIL CLAPERAESP#8170490#W ELITE14:05:0017:46:3010:53:00
478David VELEDA DIAZESP#8027878#M VET15:23:0018:39:0011:10:00
Top

CO Colmar (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
616Anja POTVINBEL#8633909#W VET14:28:0018:03:0010:06:00
518Guy TIREZBEL#8369081#M SUPERVET14:05:0017:53:0010:43:00
Top

CO LIEGE (14)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
62Mathias BLAISEBEL#8045196#M ELITE11:29:00
504Jacques FLORINBEL#8625497#M SUPERVET14:29:0018:08:0010:31:00
626Aline HERMANSBEL#8664144#W VET14:40:0018:09:0010:09:00
750Servais HICKBEL#8170618#M ULTRAVET14:55:0017:50:0010:49:00
601Judith LEYIMANGOYEGAB#8620946#W VET14:18:0018:07:0010:03:00
531Blaise MARCLAYBEL#8027967#M SUPERVET10:15:00
806Pascale MARTINFRA#8196000#W SUPERVET14:32:0018:09:0010:32:00
461Alain MAZYBEL#8664166#M VET15:00:0018:41:0010:30:00
925Anaïs MAZYBEL#8664164#W YOUTH14:18:0017:46:0010:01:00
840Arnaud MAZYBEL#8518931#M YOUTH14:11:0017:38:0010:15:00
927Odile MONFORTBEL#8518940#W YOUTH14:02:0017:34:00
503André PIERLOTBEL#8518935#M SUPERVET14:10:0018:10:0010:17:00
917Elvire PIERLOTBEL#8518936#W YOUTH14:04:0017:42:0010:17:00
823Françoise RENARDBEL#8664168#W SUPERVET10:42:00
Top

COAAL (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
101Pedro Tiago GOMESPOR#8100990#M OPEN09:59:00
304Noémia MESQUITAPOR#8624390#W OPEN10:00:00
484Paulo PINTASSILGOPOR#8061074#M VET11:15:00
Top

COB (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
34Pau LLORENS CAELLASESP#8019233#M ELITE14:27:0018:17:0011:57:00
Top

COC (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
468Ricardo OLIVEIRAPOR#8619275#M VET10:42:00
Top

CZE Team (21)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
92Filip ADÁMEKCZE#8656745#M ELITE14:23:3017:49:3010:59:00
17Jakub GLONEKCZE#8656521#M ELITE14:55:3018:24:3012:14:00
57Otakar HIRŠCZE#8656722#M ELITE14:42:0018:04:3011:34:00
210Vendula HORČIČKOVÁCZE#8644881#W ELITE14:25:0018:23:3012:06:00
24Jonáš HUBÁČEKCZE#8629756#M ELITE14:40:0018:38:3012:07:00
202Tereza JANOŠÍKOVÁCZE#8310955#W ELITE14:18:0018:26:0012:14:00
140Tomáš JANOVSKÝCZE#8636798#M ELITE14:07:3017:37:3010:16:00
216Denisa KOSOVÁCZE#8656691#W ELITE14:46:0018:18:3012:00:00
269Tereza KOSOVÁCZE#8660596#W ELITE14:43:0017:52:3011:07:00
3Vojtěch KRÁLCZE#8656562#M ELITE15:05:3018:36:3012:28:00
20Tomáš KŘIVDACZE#8656592#M ELITE14:07:0018:34:0012:11:00
296Barbora MATĚJKOVÁCZE#8191119#W ELITE14:33:0018:14:0010:43:00
254Marketa MULÍČKOVÁCZE#8656699#W ELITE14:03:0018:12:0011:22:00
19Miloš NYKODÝMCZE#8091209#M ELITE14:53:3018:22:3012:12:00
276Jana PEKAŘOVÁCZE#8660909#W ELITE14:49:0018:07:0011:01:00
267Jana PETEROVÁCZE#8656599#W ELITE14:28:0018:23:0011:09:00
69Martin ROUDNÝCZE#8656620#M ELITE14:34:3017:59:3011:22:00
240Johanka ŠIMKOVÁCZE#8660401#W ELITE14:54:0018:03:3011:36:00
255Jana STEHLÍKOVÁCZE#8656728#W ELITE14:52:0018:21:0011:21:00
38Vojtěch SÝKORACZE#8656697#M ELITE15:02:0018:17:3011:53:00
42Daniel VANDASCZE#8656624#M ELITE14:55:0018:28:0011:49:00
Top

Czech Federation of Deaf Athletes (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
138Mário ČERVINKACZE#8003603#M ELITE14:08:3017:38:3010:18:00
112Adam HÁJEKCZE#8499979#M ELITE14:58:0018:07:0010:42:00
285Anna PANGRÁCOVÁCZE#8518315#W ELITE14:18:3017:47:3010:54:00
110Jan SEMERÁDCZE#8014522#M ELITE14:05:0018:02:0010:44:00
136Marek SPILKACZE#8003633#M ELITE14:10:3017:59:0010:20:00
Top

DEE (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
282Siobhan HENNGBR#8444400#W ELITE14:34:0018:03:00
1282Siobhan HENN.GBR#8624313#W OPEN10:02:00
Top

Denmark (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
18Jakob EDSENDEN#8033368#M ELITE14:54:3018:23:3012:13:00
Top

DFOK (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
984Jake BENNETTGBR#8330710#M CHILDREN14:00:00
418Keith BENNETTGBR#8252649#M VET14:30:0018:28:0010:58:00
830Luke BENNETTGBR#8665483#M YOUTH14:23:0017:52:0010:13:00
Top

DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
640Asja NIEDERLANDGER#8670368#W VET14:11:0018:04:0010:13:00
Top

DVO (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
903Liz GODFREEGBR#8491807#W ULTRAVET14:46:0018:00:0010:53:00
721Mike GODFREEGBR#8030249#M ULTRAVET14:47:0018:11:0010:40:00
508Graham JOHNSONGBR#8432184#M SUPERVET14:31:0018:15:0010:25:00
809Val JOHNSONGBR#8070859#W SUPERVET14:40:0018:16:0010:41:00
813Anne KIMBERLEYGBR#8260760#W SUPERVET14:45:0018:00:0010:39:00
512Stephen KIMBERLEYGBR#8581223#M SUPERVET14:11:0018:07:0010:28:00
Top

EMOL (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
742Ewald MAYERAUT#8170857#M ULTRAVET14:39:0018:14:0010:59:00
Top

EUOC (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
245Mairi EADESGBR#8310914#W ELITE14:34:3017:41:0011:31:00
Top

Faaborg OK (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
232Caroline GJOETTERUPDEN#8627659#W ELITE14:41:3018:09:3011:44:00
Top

FFCO (10)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
230Isia BASSETFRA#8640390#W ELITE14:11:0018:24:0011:46:00
221Maëlle BEAUVIRFRA#8160397#W ELITE14:13:0018:15:0011:55:00
211Cécile CALANDRYFRA#8130201#W ELITE14:08:0018:18:0012:05:00
53Loïc CAPBERNFRA#8301293#M ELITE14:16:0018:21:0011:38:00
36Adrien DELENNEFRA#8190296#M ELITE15:06:0018:37:0011:55:00
241Cécile FOLTZERFRA#8102517#W ELITE14:02:3018:02:3011:35:00
214Florence HANAUERFRA#8160998#W ELITE14:02:0018:20:3012:02:00
39Quentin MOULETFRA#8402517#M ELITE14:15:3018:16:3011:52:00
52Arnaud PERRINFRA#8280196#M ELITE15:04:0018:07:3011:39:00
16Maxime RAUTURIERFRA#8277807#M ELITE14:56:3018:25:3012:15:00
Top

Fingal Orienteers (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
965Jean O'NEILLIRL#8719046#W HYPERVET15:02:0018:04:0010:37:00
Top

Freidig Orientering (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
119Simen Spets STORHOVNOR#8160701#M ELITE14:10:0018:13:0010:36:00
Top

GDU Azoia (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
415João SOUSAPOR#8223711#M JUNIOR14:23:0017:36:0010:06:00
Top

German National Team (8)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
56Erik DÖHLERGER#8310398#M ELITE14:40:3018:05:3011:35:00
249Birte FRIEDRICHSGER#8190498#W ELITE14:30:0017:58:0011:27:00
41Marvin GOERICKEGER#8008925#M ELITE14:28:0018:14:3011:50:00
60Ole HENNSELERGER#8060698#M ELITE14:04:0017:54:0011:31:00
33Colin KOLBEGER#8084808#M ELITE14:48:3018:18:3011:58:00
223Susen LÖSCHGER#8210893#W ELITE14:27:0017:51:0011:53:00
50Felix SPÄTHGER#8658622#M ELITE14:34:0018:09:3011:41:00
233Paula STARKEGER#8606496#W ELITE14:40:3018:08:3011:43:00
Top

Germany (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
301Paula MÜHLSTEINGER#8200520#W ELITE14:26:0017:39:0010:39:00
Top

GO78 (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
638Jeanette JANSSONFRA#8009915#W VET10:30:00
467Antoine JOLLYFRA#8619971#M VET10:19:00
929Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRA#8009904#W YOUTH10:25:00
Top

Goczalkowice-Zdrój (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
738Antoni SZOTEKPOL#8651430#M ULTRAVET14:34:0017:55:0010:43:00
Top

Hainaut O.C. (7)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
409Louis BOURGEOISBEL#8002352#M JUNIOR14:16:0017:43:0010:07:00
835Oscar BOURGEOISBEL#8631654#M YOUTH14:07:0017:49:0010:22:00
838Colin BRISEBOISBEL#8627387#M YOUTH14:13:0017:45:00
439Yves GOMREEBEL#8667616#M VET14:31:0018:13:0011:00:00
926Erine NEUWELSBEL#8653339#W YOUTH14:20:0017:50:0010:03:00
614Emilie TIMMERMANSBEL#8626824#W VET14:16:0017:53:0010:07:00
98Gregoire VANDEGHINSTEBEL#8625206#M ELITE14:21:3017:48:3010:53:00
Top

HALO (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
817Isoldt HARRISGBR#8385972#W SUPERVET14:49:0018:17:0010:53:00
538Peter HARRISGBR#8385971#M SUPERVET14:41:0017:52:0010:35:00
754Neil HARVATTGBR#8652656#M ULTRAVET15:00:0017:59:0010:44:00
Top

hamok (27)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
734Andre AERTSBEL#8085167#M ULTRAVET14:43:0017:57:0010:35:00
607Karin DECLERCQBEL#8066700#W VET14:12:0018:15:0010:18:00
628Ariane DECRAMERBEL#8624803#W VET14:37:0017:44:00
993Jens DEFERMBEL#8624084#M CHILDREN14:04:0017:16:00
988Kobe DEFERMBEL#8089653#M CHILDREN14:03:0017:15:00
740Roger HENDRICKXBEL#8719026#M ULTRAVET10:47:00
990Senne HENDRICKXBEL#8620281#M CHILDREN14:01:0017:42:00
71Tomas HENDRICKXBEL#8361115#M ELITE14:33:3017:40:0011:20:00
131Wannes HENDRICKXBEL#8333318#M ELITE14:13:3017:47:0010:24:00
430Filip KENNISBEL#8668994#M VET14:47:0018:06:0010:39:00
408Jorn KENNISBEL#8668961#M JUNIOR14:12:0017:38:00
121Jorn KENNIS.BEL#8624073#M ELITE10:34:00
961Phil MELLEBEEKBEL#8000678#M HYPERVET14:24:0017:42:0010:49:00
919Fee MYLLEBEL#8621906#W YOUTH14:26:0017:40:0010:15:00
922Fin MYLLEBEL#8651543#W YOUTH14:16:0017:44:0010:21:00
707Jil MYLLEBEL#8066800#W JUNIOR14:14:0017:30:0010:11:00
428Pascal MYLLEBEL#8066600#M VET14:58:0017:54:0011:03:00
642Greet OEYENBEL#8202070#W VET14:45:0017:41:0010:01:00
624Anja STYNENBEL#8649684#W VET14:08:0017:46:0010:05:00
525Daniel SWERTSBEL#8620189#M SUPERVET14:23:0017:39:0010:18:00
962Jos THYSBEL#8620660#M HYPERVET14:21:0017:33:0010:33:00
994Elodie VAN DER KLEIJBEL#8624752#W CHILDREN14:14:0017:31:00
989Jakob VAN DER KLEIJBEL#8625450#M CHILDREN14:05:0017:28:00
440Roland VAN LOONNED#8624412#M VET15:09:0018:26:0011:07:00
955Vic VANDERSTRAETENBEL#8360353#M HYPERVET14:12:0018:00:0010:17:00
475Kristof WOLLESBEL#8624742#M VET15:13:0017:50:0010:31:00
992Thor WOLLESBEL#8030075#M CHILDREN14:54:0017:19:00
Top

Hermathenae (12)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
831Mathis BROUWIERBEL#8020606#M YOUTH14:03:0017:48:0010:26:00
429Michael BROUWIERBEL#8031998#M VET15:14:0018:20:0010:32:00
832Victor BROUWIERBEL#8310808#M YOUTH14:20:0017:43:0010:16:00
605Marie DESTRÉEBEL#8624310#W VET14:33:0017:56:0010:24:00
406Antoine MATTARTBEL#8044448#M JUNIOR14:10:0017:33:00
449Eric MATTARTBEL#8499466#M VET14:41:0018:07:0010:29:00
923Louise MATTARTBEL#8002228#W YOUTH14:00:0017:54:0010:33:00
94Antoine MATTART.BEL#8623944#M ELITE10:57:00
606Sabrina PALMBEL#8645424#W VET14:14:0017:58:0010:21:00
995Anna PASQUASYBEL#8624536#W CHILDREN14:16:0017:32:00
983Emile PASQUASYBEL#8652202#M CHILDREN14:20:0017:35:00
502Jean THEATEBEL#8652607#M SUPERVET14:33:0017:58:0010:29:00
Top

HH (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
312Beatrix LIGBR#8238888#W ELITE14:57:0017:35:3010:31:00
739Alan ROSENGBR#8280828#M ULTRAVET14:58:0018:21:0010:22:00
913Janet ROSENGBR#8200028#W ULTRAVET14:32:0018:22:0010:41:00
Top

IFK Lidingö (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
246Emma BJESSMOSWE#8620483#W ELITE14:33:3018:01:0011:30:00
Top

Indiv. (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
934Anna PERESADKOUKR#8620724#W YOUTH14:10:0017:38:0010:37:00
13974Marc WAGENAAR#8626656#M ELITE17:34:00
Top

Individual (BE) (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
149Tars BRUSSELAERSBEL#8630093#M ELITE14:53:0017:46:00
118Luuk MAASSENNED#8626771#M ELITE14:17:0017:51:0010:37:00
514Chris MARSHALLGBR#8651521#M SUPERVET14:14:0017:45:0010:20:00
814Penny MARSHALLGBR#8624467#W SUPERVET14:30:0018:05:0010:40:00
Top

K.O.L. (16)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
454Frank AERDENBEL#8623989#M VET14:32:0018:10:0010:22:00
842Torben AERDENBEL#8652801#M YOUTH14:22:0017:42:0010:27:00
61Warre DE CUYPERBEL#8001087#M ELITE14:38:3018:03:3011:30:00
635Virginie DEHULLUBEL#8311881#W VET10:26:00
633Anne-Marie DELANGHEBEL#8623044#W VET14:29:0017:45:0010:40:00
522Anne HEIKOOPNED#8628053#M SUPERVET14:30:0017:50:0010:42:00
730Luc HEUNINCKXBEL#8620387#M ULTRAVET14:51:0018:00:0010:50:00
75Martijn HUSBEL#8518939#M ELITE14:31:3017:57:3011:16:00
45Wouter HUSBEL#8001829#M ELITE15:00:0017:34:0011:46:00
523Eddy JANSENBEL#8627947#M SUPERVET14:39:0017:41:0010:36:00
401Lasse TAILLIEUBEL#8518926#M JUNIOR14:24:0017:31:00
704Maija TAILLIEUBEL#8518925#W JUNIOR14:04:0017:35:00
106Lasse TAILLIEU.BEL#8627946#M ELITE10:48:00
709Flore TOELENBEL#8627018#W JUNIOR14:22:0017:34:0010:12:00
515Jan TOELENBEL#8647234#M SUPERVET14:27:0018:13:0010:33:00
547Marc VAN DE MAELEBEL#8653311#M SUPERVET14:32:0017:38:0010:21:00
Top

Kislorod (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
82Maksym BALASUKR#8014404#M ELITE14:28:3017:54:3011:09:00
84Ilia DUDNIKUKR#8014403#M ELITE14:26:3017:52:3011:07:00
306Svitlana DUDNIKUKR#8626711#W ELITE14:10:3017:38:3010:36:00
632Tetiana DUDNIKUKR#8653321#W VET14:38:0017:50:0010:12:00
Top

Kölner OL-Team (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
530Michael MARGOLINGER#8486848#M SUPERVET14:35:0017:44:0010:47:00
821Olga MARGOLINAGER#8652103#W SUPERVET14:48:0017:59:0010:34:00
Top

Koovee (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
7Tim ROBERTSONNZL#8050895#M ELITE15:03:3018:33:3012:24:00
Top

KOVZ (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
128Adomas REPSYSLTU#8638424#M ELITE15:05:0018:05:0010:27:00
116Olaf WOERTELNED#8639631#M ELITE14:11:0018:14:0010:39:00
Top

KUUL OK (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
819Heidi ULLMANN-KURZOSUI#8300862#W SUPERVET14:43:0018:07:0010:58:00
Top

Lagan Valley Orienteers (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
532Stephen GILMOREIRL#8130986#M SUPERVET14:37:0017:40:0010:05:00
Top

LeO-Team (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
293Olena BABYCHUKR#8654927#W ELITE14:01:0017:48:0010:46:00
65Serhiy BABYCHUKR#8044365#M ELITE14:12:0017:49:0011:26:00
Top

Lillehammer OK (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
714Maren HENRIKSENNOR#8628515#W JUNIOR14:21:0017:32:0010:10:00
Top

Limestone Cowboys (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
727Mike CAPPERGBR#8191055#M ULTRAVET14:44:0018:16:0010:51:00
Top

London OK (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
452Dmitry USHAKOVGBR#8644568#M VET15:12:0018:25:0010:01:00
Top

LS-37 (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
81Valtteri KINNUNENFIN#8663334#M ELITE14:08:0018:22:0011:10:00
Top

Luxembourg Orienteering (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
644Inga AUSEKLELAT#8632364#W VET10:28:00
746David ROACHGBR#8020556#M ULTRAVET14:54:0018:05:0010:37:00
912Maggie ROACHGBR#8160257#W ULTRAVET14:52:0018:06:0010:57:00
283Elisabeth SCHINTGENLUX#8369638#W ELITE14:16:0017:50:0010:56:00
477Chris SCOTTGBR#8002548#M VET10:47:00
464Jan SLIVACZE#8648543#M VET15:26:0018:16:0010:53:00
Top

MINOR (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
611Ellen BOOMERUSA#502199#W VET14:20:0018:01:0010:11:00
Top

Mole Valley Orienteering Club (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
78Dan LEWINGTONGBR#8333300#M ELITE14:24:0018:36:0011:13:00
Top

MTV Seesen (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
297Katharina LINKEGER#8517470#W ELITE14:15:0017:42:3010:42:00
Top

N.S.V. Amel (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
483Guido LENGESBEL#8627956#M VET14:44:0018:14:0010:43:00
546Robert THEISSBEL#8003672#M SUPERVET14:20:0017:51:0010:06:00
Top

Naturfreunde Wien (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
259Ylvi KASTNERAUT#8250600#W ELITE14:27:3017:57:3011:17:00
Top

Notodden OL (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
711Emma ENGEHULTNOR#8620770#W JUNIOR14:20:0017:31:0010:15:00
839Rasmus ENGEHULTNOR#8628042#M YOUTH14:19:0017:50:0010:17:00
465Rune ENGEHULTNOR#8621138#M VET15:05:0018:44:0011:05:00
541Petter LOENOR#8076624#M SUPERVET14:07:0018:12:0010:37:00
540Jorn MYRLANDNOR#8652293#M SUPERVET14:36:0018:04:0010:49:00
Top

NTNUI (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
49Ulrik ASTRUP ARNESENNOR#8280197#M ELITE14:43:3018:10:3011:42:00
72Jorgen BAKLIDNOR#8181337#M ELITE15:07:0018:00:0011:19:00
55Markus KJÆRNER-SEMBNOR#8680547#M ELITE14:14:0018:15:0011:36:00
Top

Nydalens SK (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
237Lone Karin BROCHMANNNOR#8652240#W ELITE14:41:0018:16:0011:39:00
79Halvor Tørnqvist HALDENNOR#8624549#M ELITE14:29:3017:56:3011:12:00
265Joelle MEISTERSUI#8030800#W ELITE14:31:0017:55:3011:11:00
268Idun Kristine Felde OLAUSSENNOR#8638261#W ELITE14:23:3017:53:3011:08:00
Top

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
447Johannes HOCKBEL#8212151#M VET14:56:0018:48:0010:26:00
441Michael HOCKBEL#8013273#M VET14:28:0017:51:0010:38:00
443Patrick HOCKBEL#8197401#M VET14:54:0018:36:0011:11:00
Top

O.L.V. Eifel (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
88Corentin TONNEAUBEL#8031993#M ELITE15:09:0018:31:0011:03:00
Top

OCAD (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
526Thomas GLOORSUI#8620468#M SUPERVET14:44:0017:59:0010:23:00
Top

Octavian Droobers (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
74Duncan BIRTWISTLEGBR#8003872#M ELITE14:32:3017:58:3011:17:00
749Richard GARDNERGBR#8271254#M ULTRAVET14:29:0018:03:0010:27:00
Top

OK 24 Praha (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
278Katerina NOVAKOVACZE#8656576#W ELITE14:35:0017:56:0010:59:00
Top

OK Bjelovar (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
479Tomislav FILIPCICCRO#8237707#M VET14:27:0018:22:0011:02:00
266Antonija ORLICCRO#8041177#W ELITE14:24:3017:54:3011:10:00
Top

OK Linné (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
51Rasmus Møller JESSDEN#8191198#M ELITE14:42:3018:08:3011:40:00
28Lukas LILANDNOR#8310918#M ELITE14:25:0018:08:0012:03:00
Top

OK Orion (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
31Emil OEBRODEN#8002538#M ELITE14:50:3017:31:0012:00:00
Top

OK Snab (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
133Magnus DEWETTDEN#8623652#M ELITE14:47:0018:06:0010:22:00
Top

OK Ton (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
752Kai SAKSMANFIN#8636983#M ULTRAVET14:52:0018:02:0010:54:00
Top

Okiyv (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
105Koval DENYSUKR#8237656#M ELITE14:17:3017:44:3010:49:00
Top

OL Norska (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
634Susanne MAIBACHSUI#8130963#W VET14:17:0017:42:0010:22:00
251Siri NYFELERSUI#8220416#W ELITE14:32:3018:01:3011:25:00
264Anja PROBSTSUI#8260700#W ELITE14:55:0017:37:0011:12:00
641Irène PROBSTSUI#8181969#W VET14:13:0017:38:0010:29:00
472Marc PROBSTSUI#8030669#M VET15:24:0017:49:0010:44:00
715Nina PROBSTSUI#8260302#W JUNIOR14:19:0017:36:0010:17:00
Top

OL Trollelg (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
35Trond Einar PEDERSLINOR#8626699#M ELITE14:43:0018:09:0011:56:00
Top

OLB Baselland (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
252Merline ROTHSUI#8271094#W ELITE14:31:3017:45:0011:24:00
Top

OLC Graz (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
272Martina WALCHAUT#8120795#W ELITE14:12:0017:50:3011:04:00
Top

OLG Siegerland (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
643Monika DEPTAGER#8632430#W VET14:22:0018:11:00
544Peter DEPTAGER#8670951#M SUPERVET14:47:0017:46:00
Top

OLG Zürich (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
629Janine DÜNNERSUI#8270970#W VET14:42:0017:43:0010:17:00
539Peter GRAUSUI#8011265#M SUPERVET14:42:0017:36:0010:22:00
Top

Olifant (8)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
421Davy HEESAKKERSNED#8649685#M VET15:19:0018:19:0010:20:00
801Lina JASULAITYTELTU#8188775#W SUPERVET14:42:0017:57:0010:56:00
535Hennie KENNISNED#8657235#M SUPERVET14:26:0017:43:0010:41:00
313Saskia KROONNED#8092747#W ELITE14:05:3017:34:3010:30:00
307Eva VAN BOVENNED#8626613#W ELITE14:09:3017:38:00
1307Eva VAN BOVEN.NED#8652147#W OPEN10:04:00
810Dunja VAN DE RIETNED#8220267#W SUPERVET14:41:0017:58:0010:47:00
732Gerrit VAN DE RIETNED#8160756#M ULTRAVET14:57:0018:15:0010:52:00
Top

OLV EIFEL (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
284Jessica BISSCHEROUXBEL#8625157#W ELITE14:24:0018:25:0010:55:00
289Magali RAUWBEL#8620620#W ELITE14:21:0018:19:0010:50:00
295Jil ROSEWICKBEL#8031992#W ELITE14:10:0018:13:0010:44:00
117François TONNEAUBEL#8627846#M ELITE15:08:0018:26:0010:38:00
279Astrid VLIEGENBEL#8333110#W ELITE14:42:0018:08:0010:58:00
Top

OLV Steinberg (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
135Cedric GUTHIERGER#8631446#M ELITE14:11:3017:40:3010:21:00
302Maren GUTHIERGER#8019927#W ELITE14:11:3017:39:3010:38:00
311Sabeth KOSCHGER#8130991#W ELITE14:07:3017:36:3010:32:00
111Lukas SCHUMANNGER#8647200#M ELITE14:31:0017:38:0010:43:00
108Toby SCOTTNZL#8260291#M ELITE14:59:0017:44:0010:46:00
Top

OLV Uslar (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
720Karl-Heinz SEEFELDGER#8628540#M ULTRAVET14:40:0018:04:0010:26:00
Top

Omega (52)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
402Willem BAKELANTSBEL#8000689#M JUNIOR14:04:0017:30:00
125Willem BAKELANTS.BEL#8625521#M ELITE10:30:00
427Koen BOSMANSBEL#8626945#M VET15:12:0018:21:00
706Sofie BOSMANSBEL#8624025#W JUNIOR14:00:0017:45:00
726Anton BUYTAERTBEL#8002098#M ULTRAVET10:46:00
609Clara COXBEL#8626675#W VET14:44:0018:14:0010:39:00
627Sofie D'HONDTBEL#8619077#W VET14:34:0018:06:0010:27:00
604Ellen DE BIEBEL#8624235#W VET14:09:0018:08:0010:37:00
603Angelique DE GRANDEBEL#8000675#W VET14:27:0018:10:0010:08:00
250Ems DE SMULBEL#8004982#W ELITE14:56:0018:11:0011:26:00
828Mats DE SMULBEL#8628333#M YOUTH14:15:0017:40:0010:25:00
416Olivier DE SMULBEL#8281070#M VET14:37:0018:24:0011:04:00
701Tille DE SMULBEL#8448000#W JUNIOR14:12:0017:44:00
277Tille DE SMUL.BEL#8626509#W ELITE11:00:00
480Geert DEBYSERBEL#8620395#M VET14:46:0017:47:00
350Sara DEBYSERBEL#8652223#W ELITE14:04:3017:33:30
807Marina DRIESENBEL#8647128#W SUPERVET14:34:0018:10:0010:38:00
290Kim GEYPENBEL#8308079#W ELITE14:16:3017:44:3010:49:00
410Jonas JANSENBEL#8620995#M JUNIOR14:14:0017:40:0010:02:00
422Kim JANSENBEL#8000688#M VET15:10:0018:43:0011:12:00
981Nathan JANSENBEL#8310934#M CHILDREN14:27:0017:46:00
829Thomas JANSENBEL#8003985#M YOUTH14:26:0017:51:0010:24:00
716Kato KEUPPENSBEL#8630913#W JUNIOR14:25:0017:41:0010:16:00
918Kiara NIJSTBEL#8004761#W YOUTH14:08:0017:30:0010:13:00
423Tino NIJSTBEL#8668567#M VET10:52:00
144Joost TALLOENBEL#8620439#M ELITE14:03:3017:33:3010:13:00
996Mats TALLOENBEL#8621898#M CHILDREN14:50:0018:16:00
997Noor TALLOENBEL#8621199#W CHILDREN14:52:0018:14:00
403Liam THIELSBEL#8000692#M JUNIOR14:08:0017:34:00
419Stefan THIELSBEL#4551#M VET15:01:0018:03:0010:24:00
113Liam THIELS.BEL#8626991#M ELITE10:41:00
710Hanne TIESTERSBEL#8004985#W JUNIOR14:24:0017:43:0010:13:00
708Lotte TIESTERSBEL#8004976#W JUNIOR14:08:0017:42:00
435Steven TIESTERSBEL#8004990#M VET15:17:0018:47:0010:41:00
281Lotte TIESTERS.BEL#8630022#W ELITE10:57:00
299Kim TIREZBEL#8627157#W ELITE14:13:3017:41:30
1299Kim TIREZ.BEL#8624192#W OPEN09:58:00
542Bart VAN DE MOORTELBEL#8001502#M SUPERVET14:12:0018:16:0010:07:00
924Diet VAN MIERLOBEL#8626521#W YOUTH14:12:0017:56:0010:05:00
412Joppe VAN MIERLOBEL#8000676#M JUNIOR14:19:0017:32:0010:05:00
413Tijs VAN MIERLOBEL#8626947#M JUNIOR14:22:0017:39:0010:02:00
473Wouter VAN MUYSENBEL#8632424#M VET15:25:0018:34:00
619Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBEL#8004995#W VET14:31:0018:12:0010:10:00
411Merlijn VAN RUMSTBEL#8000693#M JUNIOR14:21:0017:42:00
115Merlijn VAN RUMST.BEL#8651490#M ELITE10:40:00
482Kris VERDUYCKTBEL#8054138#M VET15:07:0018:40:00
921Annabelle VERHAEGENBEL#8633920#W YOUTH14:14:0017:32:0010:09:00
703Lotte VERHAEGENBEL#8628140#W JUNIOR14:10:0017:33:0010:14:00
298Magalie VERSTREPENBEL#8624032#W ELITE14:45:0018:20:0010:41:00
137Robin VERSTREPENBEL#8623310#M ELITE14:09:3017:39:3010:19:00
132Vincent VERSTREPENBEL#8625370#M ELITE14:20:0018:33:0010:23:00
729Patrick WALLAERTBEL#8660040#M ULTRAVET14:49:0018:08:0010:28:00
Top

OSC Kassel (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
103Hendrik HOLZHAUERGER#8182130#M ELITE14:06:0017:43:3010:50:00
145Niklas HOLZHAUERGER#8622647#M ELITE14:02:3017:32:3010:12:00
Top

Pan Aarhus OK (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
68Andreas Bock BJOERNSENDEN#8310954#M ELITE14:38:0018:30:0011:23:00
212Cecilie FRIBERG KLYSNERDEN#8650856#W ELITE14:52:3018:22:3012:04:00
73Oscar Sig TRANBERGDEN#8646088#M ELITE14:32:0018:19:0011:18:00
Top

Pégase C.O. (12)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
120Julien DACHEBEL#8619090#M ELITE10:35:00
300Rebecca MOLLONBEL#8030687#W ELITE14:12:3017:40:30
1300Rebecca MOLLON.BEL#8624816#W OPEN09:57:00
141Toulouse SEBASTIANBEL#8211287#M ELITE14:06:3017:36:30
1141Toulouse SEBASTIAN.BEL#8651641#M OPEN10:14:00
960Freddy SILLIENBEL#8290147#M HYPERVET14:09:0017:39:0010:09:00
836Gauthier SILLIENBEL#8633985#M YOUTH14:21:0017:47:0010:11:00
253Marine SILLIENBEL#8230100#W ELITE14:30:3017:32:0011:23:00
834Nathan SILLIENBEL#8625203#M YOUTH14:52:0017:39:0010:20:00
437Nicolas SILLIENBEL#8626792#M VET14:55:0018:01:0010:59:00
453Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBEL#8335512#M VET15:16:0018:27:0010:16:00
841Régis VANSCHUYTBROECKBEL#8066308#M YOUTH14:05:0017:41:0010:21:00
Top

Polish National Team (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
205Aleksandra HORNIKPOL#8645196#W ELITE14:56:3017:46:0012:11:00
228Agata OLEJNIKPOL#8646294#W ELITE14:53:0017:34:0011:48:00
29Michal OLEJNIKPOL#8032096#M ELITE14:57:0017:35:0012:02:00
90Bartosz PAWLAKPOL#8006512#M ELITE14:49:0017:32:0011:01:00
Top

QO (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
520Alan NESBITGBR#8627183#M SUPERVET14:53:0018:02:0010:46:00
818Judy NESBITGBR#8624488#W SUPERVET14:53:0018:08:0010:43:00
Top

Roxburgh Reivers Scotland (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
808Eileen MAXWELLGBR#8260486#W SUPERVET14:35:0017:56:0010:44:00
507Ian MAXWELLGBR#8290460#M SUPERVET14:18:0017:42:0010:09:00
239Kirstin MAXWELLGBR#8240892#W ELITE14:39:0017:30:0011:37:00
Top

Saca Trilhos Anadia (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
463Joaquim SOUSAPOR#8001281#M VET14:42:0018:35:0010:40:00
Top

Samnanger (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
425Arne ERDALNOR#8628259#M VET14:49:0018:38:0010:45:00
Top

SC Achmer (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
820Ulrike KORFFGER#8652292#W SUPERVET14:37:0018:15:0010:54:00
Top

Scapa Nancy (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
753Paul ALLÉFRA#8002080#M ULTRAVET14:36:0018:17:0010:31:00
Top

Sever (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
256Anna BALASUKR#8269185#W ELITE14:29:3018:00:3011:20:00
Top

SEVO (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
999Julien BEUKENGBR#8646261#M ULTRAVET14:42:0018:13:00
9991Julien BEUKEN.NED#8633798#M OPEN09:58:00
745Andrew COXIRL#8280356#M ULTRAVET14:53:0018:07:0010:58:00
Top

SK IGTISA (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
224Hanna WISNIEWSKAPOL#8640913#W ELITE14:47:3018:13:3011:52:00
Top

SK Mercury (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
257Kirti REBANEEST#8640104#W ELITE14:28:3017:59:3011:19:00
Top

SK UUSI (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
83Tommi HAKULIFIN#8654934#M ELITE14:27:3017:53:3011:08:00
142Matti KALLIOFIN#8645528#M ELITE14:05:3017:35:3010:15:00
64Antton KOIVISTOFIN#8652686#M ELITE14:22:0017:39:0011:27:00
Top

Ski-Club Helsa (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
146Leon KOLLENBACHGER#8113007#M ELITE14:01:3017:31:3010:11:00
Top

SLOW (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
114Yordan KOLEVGBR#8636965#M ELITE14:00:0018:24:00
1114Yordan KOLEV.GBR#8633862#M OPEN10:12:00
275Fiona TAMGBR#8628668#W ELITE14:20:3017:48:30
1275Fiona TAM.GBR#8652310#W OPEN10:01:00
Top

SMOG (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
485Fabrice LAPERGUEFRA#8018118#M VET15:15:0018:42:0011:14:00
647Florence LAPERGUEFRA#8201269#W VET14:46:0018:16:0010:42:00
Top

South Midlands Orienteering Club (3)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
744Ian BYRNEGBR#8467071#M ULTRAVET14:45:0017:54:0010:53:00
911Ann HARRISGBR#8201910#W ULTRAVET14:50:0018:08:0010:49:00
849Sandra MATHERGBR#8645290#W SUPERVET14:44:0018:03:0010:45:00
Top

Southern Navigators (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
529Iain BELLGBR#8647246#M SUPERVET14:21:0018:01:0010:27:00
534Jon DARLEYGBR#8630849#M SUPERVET14:46:0017:48:0010:38:00
747Peter JONESGBR#8090656#M ULTRAVET15:01:0017:53:0010:34:00
458Ross MACLAGANGBR#8670607#M VET15:08:0018:08:0011:06:00
533Stephen MCKINLEYGBR#8210964#M SUPERVET14:19:0017:57:0010:13:00
Top

Spain (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
243Marta GUIJO ALONSOESP#8650859#W ELITE14:47:0018:10:0011:33:00
Top

SPORTident (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
826Ute SCHÖNFELDGER#8050167#W SUPERVET14:33:0018:19:0010:57:00
Top

SRD (9)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
448Igors BOGDANOVSLAT#8120869#M VET14:25:0018:04:0010:23:00
910Niina KARNITEST#8662656#W ULTRAVET14:44:0018:12:0010:47:00
811Leena LEESMENTEST#8029700#W SUPERVET14:46:0017:55:0010:49:00
438Dmitri SHVEDEST#8516564#M VET14:35:0018:33:0010:28:00
618Ella SHVEDEST#8020870#W VET14:32:0017:51:0010:20:00
621Jaana SHVEDEST#8518864#W VET14:30:0017:49:0010:23:00
517Sergei SHVEDEST#8031067#M SUPERVET14:28:0017:37:0010:24:00
476Aleksei SPIRIDONOVEST#8211128#M VET14:26:0018:45:0010:18:00
308Tais VAKRÕÕMEST#8230986#W ELITE14:08:3017:37:3010:35:00
Top

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
420Espen Fyhn NILSENNOR#8657105#M VET14:51:0017:53:0010:50:00
Top

SUFFOC (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
521Marcus BATEMANGBR#8471791#M SUPERVET14:09:0017:35:0010:34:00
Top

Swiss Team (20)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
46Pascal BUCHSSUI#8250197#M ELITE14:44:0018:32:0011:45:00
13Jonas EGGERSUI#8629583#M ELITE14:59:3018:27:3012:18:00
213Eline GEMPERLESUI#8280500#W ELITE14:29:0018:21:3012:03:00
203Paula GROSSSUI#8030696#W ELITE14:04:0018:09:0012:13:00
5Joey HADORNSUI#8641386#M ELITE14:26:0018:34:3012:26:00
262Kim HADORNSUI#8090299#W ELITE14:36:0018:06:0011:14:00
258Lisa HOLERSUI#8629572#W ELITE14:51:0017:58:3011:18:00
6Florian HOWALDSUI#8629579#M ELITE14:19:0018:35:0012:25:00
4Daniel HUBMANNSUI#8636552#M ELITE15:04:3018:35:3012:27:00
14Martin HUBMANNSUI#8140589#M ELITE14:58:3018:38:0012:17:00
2Matthias KYBURZSUI#8629582#M ELITE14:56:0018:29:0012:29:00
15Christoph MEIERSUI#8241293#M ELITE14:57:3018:26:3012:16:00
10Tobia PEZZATISUI#8150996#M ELITE14:41:0018:30:3012:21:00
43Tino POLSINISUI#8004268#M ELITE15:03:0018:13:3011:48:00
8Riccardo RANCANSUI#8663416#M ELITE15:02:3018:32:3012:23:00
201Elena ROOSSUI#8629580#W ELITE14:38:0018:17:0012:15:00
208Martina RUCHSUI#8280994#W ELITE14:53:3018:24:3012:08:00
76Remo RUCHSUI#8131295#M ELITE14:30:3018:16:0011:15:00
238Siri SUTERSUI#8170300#W ELITE14:07:0018:04:3011:38:00
25Timo SUTERSUI#8010898#M ELITE14:37:0018:20:0012:06:00
Top

SYOUK (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
725Bill HANLEYGBR#8632903#M ULTRAVET14:50:0018:22:0010:39:00
436Tony UDRISGBR#8712019#M VET15:20:0018:31:0010:37:00
Top

Søllerød OK (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
824Iben Falck MAAGDEN#8719060#W SUPERVET14:47:0018:13:0010:37:00
Top

Tampereen Pyrintö (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
44Matthias REINERAUT#8282010#M ELITE14:45:3018:12:3011:47:00
Top

Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou (5)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
417Jan ŠTEMBERACZE#8655375#M VET15:11:0018:32:0010:34:00
985Oskar ŠTEMBERACZE#8623286#M CHILDREN14:00:00
827Vítek ŠTEMBERACZE#8662690#M YOUTH14:25:0017:53:0010:10:00
916Bára ŠTEMBEROVÁCZE#8662736#W YOUTH14:24:0017:36:0010:11:00
646Iva ŠTEMBEROVÁCZE#8628038#W VET14:07:0017:37:0010:00:00
Top

Team Finland (15)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
217Alexandra ENLUNDFIN#8004767#W ELITE14:50:3018:17:3011:59:00
219Ida HAAPALAFIN#8517944#W ELITE14:23:0018:15:3011:57:00
225Anna HAATAJAFIN#8200196#W ELITE14:46:3018:12:3011:51:00
215Venla HARJUFIN#8657306#W ELITE14:51:3018:19:3012:01:00
22Tuomas HEIKKILÄFIN#8631107#M ELITE14:52:3018:21:3012:09:00
37Otto KAARIOFIN#8654930#M ELITE14:35:0018:25:0011:54:00
67Miika KIRMULAFIN#8137530#M ELITE14:35:3018:00:3011:24:00
206Veera KLEMETTINENFIN#8636158#W ELITE14:55:3018:25:3012:10:00
9Aleksi NIEMIFIN#8137522#M ELITE14:46:0018:31:3012:22:00
218Inka NURMINENFIN#8665862#W ELITE14:49:3018:16:3011:58:00
229Amy NYMALMFIN#8137520#W ELITE14:43:3018:11:3011:47:00
89Olli OJANAHOFIN#8119452#M ELITE14:29:0018:27:0011:02:00
40Teemu OKSANENFIN#8670335#M ELITE14:46:3018:15:3011:51:00
23Akseli RUOHOLAFIN#8636175#M ELITE14:51:3018:20:3012:08:00
247Marika TEINIFIN#8657317#W ELITE14:09:0018:22:0011:29:00
Top

Team GB (14)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
227Cecilie ANDERSENGBR#8220997#W ELITE14:44:3017:35:0011:49:00
236Fiona BUNNGBR#8310956#W ELITE14:38:3017:33:0011:40:00
204Megan CARTER-DAVIESGBR#8256763#W ELITE14:50:0017:43:0012:12:00
47Alexander CHEPELINGBR#8123218#M ELITE14:03:0017:41:0011:44:00
26Jonathan CRICKMOREGBR#8130193#M ELITE15:01:0017:50:0012:05:00
48William GARDNERGBR#8090493#M ELITE14:44:3018:11:3011:43:00
12Peter HODKINSONGBR#8020816#M ELITE15:00:3018:28:3012:19:00
21Kris JONESGBR#8647237#M ELITE14:33:0017:43:0012:10:00
207Alice LEAKEGBR#8220491#W ELITE14:54:3017:31:0012:09:00
222Grace MOLLOYGBR#8161803#W ELITE14:48:3018:14:3011:54:00
235Jo SHEPHERDGBR#8180292#W ELITE14:37:0018:06:3011:41:00
30Chris SMITHARDGBR#8100489#M ELITE14:15:0017:36:0012:01:00
226Charlotte WARDGBR#8251092#W ELITE14:45:3017:33:0011:50:00
85Emil WINGSTEDTGBR#8623189#M ELITE14:30:0017:45:0011:06:00
Top

Team Hungary (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
58Máté BAUMHOLCZERHUN#8652150#M ELITE14:39:3018:11:0011:33:00
54Zoltán BUJDOSÓHUN#8020217#M ELITE14:41:3018:06:3011:37:00
242Csenge GERBERHUN#8000964#W ELITE14:36:3017:57:0011:34:00
231Zsófia SÁRKÖZYHUN#8130599#W ELITE14:42:3018:10:3011:45:00
Top

Team Ireland (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
63Josh O'SULLIVAN-HOURIHANIRL#8628592#M ELITE14:37:3018:02:3011:28:00
Top

Team Italy (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
11Riccardo SCALETITA#8627083#M ELITE15:01:3018:29:3012:20:00
Top

Team Japan (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
59Hirokazu OSAKIJPN#8625192#M ELITE14:54:0017:52:0011:32:00
Top

Team Latvia (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
209Sandra GROSBERGALAT#8636151#W ELITE14:22:0017:40:0012:07:00
Top

Team Poland (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
80Dawid STEFANSKIPOL#8645199#M ELITE14:01:0017:55:3011:11:00
Top

ThOR (2)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
613Valérie AUGHUETBEL#8020668#W VET14:39:0017:40:0010:04:00
620Genevieve NYSBEL#8623321#W VET14:21:0017:54:0010:38:00
Top

Tintookies (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
244Olivia SPRODAUS#8633595#W ELITE14:35:3017:53:0011:32:00
Top

Tisvilde Hegn OK (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
545Tim Falck WEBERDEN#8143233#M SUPERVET14:16:0017:47:0010:08:00
Top

Tous Azimuts Douai (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
70Benjamin LEPOUTREFRA#8059011#M ELITE14:36:0017:58:0011:21:00
Top

Tout Azimut Fameck (6)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
470Philippe BOUSSERFRA#8624069#M VET14:43:0018:17:0011:01:00
104Thomas BOUSSERFRA#8131097#M ELITE14:18:3018:10:00
1104Thomas BOUSSER.FRA#8624051#M OPEN10:08:00
631Agnès SEGONDYFRA#8226466#W VET14:24:0017:57:0010:35:00
280Elise VANELFRA#8088035#W ELITE14:19:3017:55:00
1280Elise VANEL.FRA#8624713#W OPEN10:03:00
Top

TROL (57)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
952Jean BAISIPONTBEL#8080846#M HYPERVET14:00:0017:45:0010:53:00
733Dirk BERWAERTSBEL#8492220#M ULTRAVET14:46:0018:23:0010:24:00
723Paul BOLSENSBEL#8518903#M ULTRAVET14:59:0017:52:0010:36:00
630Vanessa BOLSENSBEL#8647199#W VET10:02:00
637Ellen BOURGONJONBEL#8518913#W VET14:19:0018:02:0010:15:00
608Hilde BREESCHBEL#8625427#W VET14:41:0018:05:0010:32:00
130Corneel CASIERBEL#8631634#M ELITE10:25:00
248Meri CHKRIPESKAMKD#8681427#W ELITE14:44:0017:47:0011:28:00
100Dieter COENBEL#8654996#M ELITE14:02:0017:46:30
1100Dieter COEN.BEL#8651607#M OPEN10:10:00
902Lily-Anne COLEBEL#8518902#W ULTRAVET14:54:0018:20:0011:03:00
986Daan COOLSBEL#8518909#M CHILDREN14:41:0017:59:00
431Jan COOLSBEL#8303311#M VET14:59:0018:09:0011:13:00
920Lina COOLSBEL#8620911#W YOUTH14:28:0017:48:0010:19:00
148Joost CRAUWELSBEL#8623485#M ELITE14:00:3018:04:00
833Bob DE CLEENEBEL#8518919#M YOUTH14:01:0017:46:0010:18:00
405Rune DE CLERCQBEL#8383240#M JUNIOR14:00:0017:35:00
139Rune DE CLERCQ.BEL#8653343#M ELITE10:17:00
728Eddie DE KERFNED#8201902#M ULTRAVET14:37:0017:49:0010:38:00
805Betty DE MEYERBEL#8499499#W SUPERVET14:38:0018:01:0010:33:00
928Noor DE MITSBEL#8660039#W YOUTH14:22:0017:52:0010:07:00
1001Thor DE MITSBEL#8619782#M YOUTH14:18:0017:57:0010:09:00
991Viek DE MITSBEL#8518915#M CHILDREN14:19:0017:43:00
414Wolf DE MITSBEL#8457221#M JUNIOR14:20:0017:37:0010:04:00
466Yves DE MITSBEL#8518912#M VET15:06:0018:18:0010:36:00
524Andre DE VEIRMANBEL#8719062#M SUPERVET14:06:0017:54:0010:10:00
610Ellen DESCHEPPERBEL#8653395#W VET14:25:0017:47:0010:36:00
719Eddie DESMEDTBEL#8625726#M ULTRAVET14:48:0017:58:0010:23:00
97Desmond FRANSSENBEL#8050553#M ELITE10:54:00
987Tobias FRANSSENBEL#8647235#M CHILDREN14:00:0017:27:00
906Lieve GEENSBEL#8660035#W ULTRAVET14:42:0018:02:0011:01:00
505Dirk GOOSSENSBEL#8625757#M SUPERVET14:40:0018:03:0010:19:00
303Renske GOOSSENSBEL#8071791#W ELITE14:32:0017:59:00
1303Renske GOOSSENS.BEL#8633900#W OPEN09:59:00
959Mike IN'T GROENNED#8654993#M HYPERVET10:29:00
705Julia KREKELSBEL#8003550#W JUNIOR14:02:0017:38:00
96Simon KREKELSBEL#8333943#M ELITE14:22:3017:56:0010:55:00
270Julia KREKELS.BEL#8626999#W ELITE11:06:00
914Monica ROELINGNED#8654989#W ULTRAVET10:55:00
907Annie ROMBOUTNED#8201903#W ULTRAVET14:34:0018:14:00
91Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUÉSESP#8650855#M ELITE14:24:3017:50:3011:00:00
513Toni SERRALLONGA GASCHESP#8654987#M SUPERVET14:45:0017:49:0010:16:00
404Joris SMETBEL#8484701#M JUNIOR14:02:0017:41:00
123Joris. SMETBEL#8514137#M ELITE10:32:00
424Kurt SMETBEL#8294023#M VET15:25:0017:56:0010:48:00
351Hannah THIELSBEL#8002085#W ELITE14:03:3017:32:3010:28:00
95Michael VAN BAELENBEL#8670502#M ELITE10:56:00
958Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBEL#8643372#M HYPERVET14:06:0017:36:0010:05:00
442Donald VAN BOVENBEL#8270471#M VET14:40:0017:59:0011:09:00
717Lotte VAN BOVENBEL#8645516#W JUNIOR14:01:0017:46:0010:18:00
291Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBEL#1403132#W ELITE14:15:3017:54:0010:48:00
481Rik VAN BRUGGENBEL#8645543#M VET15:18:0018:15:00
543Hendrik VAN HOEYBEL#8052185#M SUPERVET14:38:0018:00:0010:12:00
837Mathias VAN LOONBEL#8518908#M YOUTH10:19:00
536Michel VAN LOONBEL#8518907#M SUPERVET14:17:0018:05:0010:40:00
803Linda VERBRAKENBEL#8629373#W SUPERVET14:50:0018:04:0010:52:00
273Annelies VERMONDENBEL#8623906#W ELITE14:21:3017:49:3011:03:00
Top

TSC Eintracht Dortmund (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
963Gerrit KRAUSEGER#8623258#M HYPERVET14:18:0017:30:0010:41:00
Top

TuS Bramsche (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
748Ferdinand HANSESGER#8170554#M ULTRAVET15:02:0017:56:0010:45:00
Top

TuS Luebbecke (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
122Christophe PRUNSCHEGER#8628531#M ELITE14:16:3017:43:3010:33:00
Top

TVOC (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
735Jon WHEATCROFTGBR#8640443#M ULTRAVET14:33:0018:20:0010:41:00
Top

UNTS Warszawa (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
261Weronika FORTUNIAKPOL#8646293#W ELITE14:25:3018:04:0011:15:00
27Piotr PARFIANOWICZPOL#8640916#M ELITE14:39:0017:57:0012:04:00
234Zuzanna PARFIANOWICZPOL#8664090#W ELITE14:39:3018:07:3011:42:00
260Mariya POLISHCHUKUKR#8444924#W ELITE14:26:3017:56:3011:16:00
Top

Vang OL (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
471Per Olav ANDERSENNOR#8627338#M VET14:33:0017:52:0010:54:00
Top

Västerviks OK (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
220Eef VAN DONGENNED#8624492#W ELITE14:06:0018:05:0011:56:00
Top

Wimborne (4)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
909Diana GANNONGBR#8647188#W ULTRAVET14:48:0018:10:0010:45:00
737Adrian LOVELLGBR#8645500#M ULTRAVET14:38:0018:19:0010:56:00
741Eamon STAUNTONGBR#8080256#M ULTRAVET15:03:0018:12:0010:48:00
908Kirsty STAUNTONGBR#8090956#W ULTRAVET14:30:0018:04:0011:05:00
Top

WSX (1)

NrNameNatSICardClassStage 1Stage 2Stage 3
718Gavin CLEGGGBR#8270655#M ULTRAVET14:30:0017:51:0010:33:00
Top

Total

TROL57
Omega52
hamok27
ASUB21
Boussole Audomaroise21
CZE Team21
Antwerp Orienteers20
Swiss Team20
K.O.L.16
Team Finland15
CO LIEGE14
Team GB14
Altaïr C.O.12
Hermathenae12
Pégase C.O.12
FFCO10
SRD9
German National Team8
Olifant8
A C Beauchamp7
Balise 107
Hainaut O.C.7
DVO6
Luxembourg Orienteering6
OL Norska6
Tout Azimut Fameck6
Czech Federation of Deaf Athletes5
Notodden OL5
OLV EIFEL5
OLV Steinberg5
Southern Navigators5
Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou5
ARGUS4
Individual (BE)4
Kislorod4
Nydalens SK4
Polish National Team4
SLOW4
Team Hungary4
UNTS Warszawa4
Wimborne4
ASMBCO3
COAAL3
DFOK3
GO783
HALO3
HH3
NTNUI3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
Pan Aarhus OK3
Roxburgh Reivers Scotland3
SEVO3
SK UUSI3
South Midlands Orienteering Club3
ANCO2
Borasca2
BROS2
CAT-O2
CO Colmar2
DEE2
Indiv.2
Kölner OL-Team2
KOVZ2
LeO-Team2
N.S.V. Amel2
Octavian Droobers2
OK Bjelovar2
OK Linné2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Zürich2
OSC Kassel2
QO2
SMOG2
SYOUK2
ThOR2
ASOM1
BAOC1
Bristol Orienteering1
Bækkelagets SK1
C.O. Liège1
CA Madeira1
CA Rosé1
COB1
COC1
Denmark1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
EMOL1
EUOC1
Faaborg OK1
Fingal Orienteers1
Freidig Orientering1
GDU Azoia1
Germany1
Goczalkowice-Zdrój1
IFK Lidingö1
Koovee1
KUUL OK1
Lagan Valley Orienteers1
Lillehammer OK1
Limestone Cowboys1
London OK1
LS-371
MINOR1
Mole Valley Orienteering Club1
MTV Seesen1
Naturfreunde Wien1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OCAD1
OK 24 Praha1
OK Orion1
OK Snab1
OK Ton1
Okiyv1
OL Trollelg1
OLB Baselland1
OLC Graz1
OLV Uslar1
Saca Trilhos Anadia1
Samnanger1
SC Achmer1
Scapa Nancy1
Sever1
SK IGTISA1
SK Mercury1
Ski-Club Helsa1
Spain1
SPORTident1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
SUFFOC1
Søllerød OK1
Tampereen Pyrintö1
Team Ireland1
Team Italy1
Team Japan1
Team Latvia1
Team Poland1
Tintookies1
Tisvilde Hegn OK1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
TSC Eintracht Dortmund1
TuS Bramsche1
TuS Luebbecke1
TVOC1
Vang OL1
Västerviks OK1
WSX1
Total: 632