index

ASOM 2022
Antwerp Linkeroever 2.4.2022
Antwerp Orienteers

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock
Contact/Remarks: jeremy@asom.be Info
Registration for ASOM 2022 is on www.asom.be .
This entry list will be updated regularly.
Contact us if you have any questions!
Last updated: 17.01.2022 10:07:51

Classes M ELITE W ELITE M CHILDREN W CHILDREN M YOUTH W YOUTH M JUNIOR W JUNIOR M VET W VET M SUPERVET W SUPERVET M ULTRAVET W ULTRAVET M HYPERVET
Clubs «» A B C D F H I K L N O R S T V W Y
Stages ALL 1 2 3
Total

A C Beauchamp (5)

32Daniel COFFEFRA#2#14:00:00M SUPERVET
28Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA#1#14:00:00W SUPERVET
3Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRA#8469502#14:00:00M HYPERVET
51Matthieu RODIERFRA#7747700#14:00:00M ELITE
53Valérie TRUONGFRA#7432124#14:00:00W ELITE
Top

Altaïr C.O. (6)

100Marie-Jeanne ARSACBEL#1451555#14:00:00W ULTRAVET
63Noëlle CHOPRIXBEL#8001083#14:00:00W SUPERVET
71Agnes HERMESZHUN#7208663#14:00:00W VET
81Eric HULLYBEL#8040100#14:00:00M ULTRAVET
76Auke SCHILDERNED#7208664#14:00:00M ELITE
57Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBEL#8001085#14:00:00M ULTRAVET
Top

ANCO (1)

73Inès BERGERSUI#8653094#14:00:00W ELITE
Top

Antwerp Orienteers (7)

21Remco HEREIJGERSNED#8103222#14:00:00M ELITE
126Peter KELCHTERMANSBEL#8180867#14:00:00M SUPERVET
65Evert LEEUWSBEL#8003491#14:00:00M ELITE
14Yannick MICHIELSBEL#8001827#14:00:00M ELITE
140Claudia ROOMANBEL#201880#14:00:00W ELITE
47Sarah ROOMANBEL#8660031#14:00:00W JUNIOR
13Silke VAN ROOYBEL#8020116#14:00:00W ELITE
Top

ARGUS (2)

43Iris EGGELSNED#2143679#14:00:00W ELITE
36Sonny WESSELSNED#7212112#14:00:00M ELITE
Top

ASMBCO (1)

18Guyonne PETITFRA#8010194#14:00:00W ULTRAVET
Top

Balise 10 (2)

128Philippe DOFFIGNYBEL#8654991#14:00:00M SUPERVET
62Alfred RAESBEL#7001738#14:00:00M ULTRAVET
Top

Bristol Orienteering (1)

4David HUNTGBR#8641546#14:00:00M SUPERVET
Top

CO LIEGE (5)

41Jacques FLORINBEL#7005055#14:00:00W SUPERVET
37Judith LEYIMANGOYEGAB#2046059#14:00:00W VET
35Pascale MARTINFRA#8196000#14:00:00W SUPERVET
40André PIERLOTBEL#8518935#14:00:00M SUPERVET
44Elvire PIERLOTBEL#8518936#14:00:00W YOUTH
Top

DFOK (3)

56Jake BENNETTGBR#8330710#14:00:00M CHILDREN
60Keith BENNETTGBR#8252649#14:00:00M VET
66Luke BENNETTGBR#8665483#14:00:00M YOUTH
Top

DVO (2)

78Liz GODFREEGBR#8491807#14:00:00W ULTRAVET
75Mike GODFREEGBR#8030249#14:00:00M ULTRAVET
Top

FFCO (6)

142Isia BASSETFRA#8640390#14:00:00W ELITE
108Cécile CALANDRYFRA#8130201#14:00:00W ELITE
90Loïc CAPBERNFRA#0#14:00:00M ELITE
120Quentin MOULETFRA#8402517#14:00:00M ELITE
98Arnaud PERRINFRA#8280196#14:00:00M ELITE
64Maxime RAUTURIERFRA#8277807#14:00:00M ELITE
Top

hamok (9)

91Karin DECLERCQBEL#8066700#14:00:00W VET
68Tomas HENDRICKXBEL#8361115#14:00:00M ELITE
93Filip KENNISBEL#8668994#14:00:00M VET
130Jorn KENNISBEL#8668961#14:00:00M JUNIOR
110Fee MYLLEBEL#1020060#14:00:00W YOUTH
92Fin MYLLEBEL#1020080#14:00:00W YOUTH
129Jil MYLLEBEL#8066800#14:00:00W JUNIOR
109Pascal MYLLEBEL#8066600#14:00:00M VET
Top

Hermathenae (8)

106Mathis BROUWIERBEL#8020606#14:00:00M YOUTH
87Michael BROUWIERBEL#7120676#14:00:00M VET
125Victor BROUWIERBEL#8310808#14:00:00M YOUTH
67Marie DESTRÉEBEL#782206#14:00:00W VET
88Sabrina PALMBEL#1060478#14:00:00W VET
61Anna PASQUASYBEL#7211828#14:00:00W CHILDREN
55Emile PASQUASYBEL#7211896#14:00:00M CHILDREN
39Jean THEATEBEL#1241331#14:00:00M SUPERVET
Top

IFK Lidingö (1)

17Emma BJESSMOSWE#8620483#14:00:00W ELITE
Top

K.O.L. (4)

12Warre DE CUYPERBEL#8001087#14:00:00M ELITE
54Wouter HUSBEL#8001829#14:00:00M ELITE
119Lasse TAILLIEUBEL#8518926#14:00:00M JUNIOR
105Maija TAILLIEUBEL#8518925#14:00:00W JUNIOR
Top

Koovee (1)

11Tim ROBERTSONNZL#8050895#14:00:00M ELITE
Top

LeO-Team (2)

70Olena BABYCHUKR#8654927#14:00:00W ELITE
59Serhiy BABYCHUKR#8044365#14:00:00M ELITE
Top

Notts Orienteering Club (1)

7Robert PARKINSONGBR#8629998#14:00:00M ULTRAVET
Top

O.L.V. Eifel (1)

52William TONNEAUBEL#8110985#14:00:00M ELITE
Top

Olifant (2)

10Davy HEESAKKERSNED#7703201#14:00:00M VET
15Lina JASULAITYTELTU#8188775#14:00:00W SUPERVET
Top

OLV Uslar (1)

49Karl-Heinz SEEFELDGER#531606#14:00:00M ULTRAVET
Top

Omega (33)

79Willem BAKELANTSBEL#8000689#14:00:00M JUNIOR
102Koen BOSMANSBEL#7139193#14:00:00M VET
121Sofie BOSMANSBEL#7139084#14:00:00W JUNIOR
124Clara COXBEL#2117843#14:00:00W VET
46Ellen DE BIEBEL#800038#14:00:00W VET
22Angelique DE GRANDEBEL#8000675#14:00:00W VET
45Ems DE SMULBEL#8643046#14:00:00W ELITE
38Mats DE SMULBEL#0#14:00:00M YOUTH
6Olivier DE SMULBEL#8281070#14:00:00M VET
42Tille DE SMULBEL#8448000#14:00:00W JUNIOR
112Marina DRIESENBEL#7139190#14:00:00W SUPERVET
25Kim JANSENBEL#8000688#14:00:00M VET
24Nathan JANSENBEL#8310934#14:00:00M CHILDREN
23Thomas JANSENBEL#8003985#14:00:00M YOUTH
77Kiara NIJSTBEL#8004761#14:00:00W YOUTH
72Tino NIJSTBEL#8668567#14:00:00M VET
80Liam THIELSBEL#8000692#14:00:00M JUNIOR
74Stefan THIELSBEL#4551#14:00:00M VET
136Hanne TIESTERSBEL#8004985#14:00:00W JUNIOR
138Lotte TIESTERSBEL#8004976#14:00:00W JUNIOR
117Steven TIESTERSBEL#8004990#14:00:00M VET
99Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBEL#8004995#14:00:00W VET
139Merlijn VAN RUMSTBEL#8000693#14:00:00M JUNIOR
86Annabelle VERHAEGENBEL#800032#14:00:00W YOUTH
104Lotte VERHAEGENBEL#1020001#14:00:00W JUNIOR
103Magalie VERSTREPENBEL#7139189#14:00:00W ELITE
123Robin VERSTREPENBEL#7002795#14:00:00M ELITE
85Vincent VERSTREPENBEL#7139081#14:00:00M ELITE
131Patrick WALLAERTBEL#8660040#14:00:00M ULTRAVET
Top

Roxburgh Reivers Scotland (3)

97Eileen MAXWELLGBR#8260486#14:00:00W SUPERVET
115Ian MAXWELLGBR#8290460#14:00:00M SUPERVET
132Kirstin MAXWELLGBR#8240892#14:00:00W ELITE
Top

Samnanger (1)

2Arne ERDALNOR#338721#14:00:00M VET
Top

Spain (1)

116Marta GUIJO ALONSOESP#8650859#14:00:00W ELITE
Top

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1)

9Espen Fyhn NILSENNOR#8657105#14:00:00M VET
Top

Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou (5)

30Jan ŠTEMBERACZE#8655375#14:00:00M VET
34Oskar ŠTEMBERACZE#7300183#14:00:00M CHILDREN
31Vítek ŠTEMBERACZE#8662690#14:00:00M YOUTH
27Bára ŠTEMBEROVÁCZE#8662736#14:00:00W YOUTH
33Iva ŠTEMBEROVÁCZE#416039#14:00:00W VET
Top

Tous Azimuts Douai (1)

94Benjamin LEPOUTREFRA#8059011#14:00:00M ELITE
Top

TROL (23)

50Jean BAISIPONTBEL#8080846#14:00:00M HYPERVET
58Paul BOLSENSBEL#8518903#14:00:00M ULTRAVET
95Hilde BREESCHBEL#8373990#14:00:00W VET
1Dieter COENBEL#8654996#14:00:00M ELITE
69Lily-Anne COLEBEL#8518902#14:00:00W ULTRAVET
133Daan COOLSBEL#8518909#14:00:00M CHILDREN
96Jan COOLSBEL#8303311#14:00:00M VET
114Lina COOLSBEL#0#14:00:00W YOUTH
134Bob DE CLEENEBEL#8518919#14:00:00M YOUTH
89Rune DE CLERCQBEL#8383240#14:00:00M JUNIOR
5Betty DE MEYERBEL#8499499#14:00:00W SUPERVET
127Ellen DESCHEPPERBEL#0#14:00:00W VET
19Eddie DESMEDTBEL#1202023#14:00:00M ULTRAVET
135Lieve GEENSBEL#8660035#14:00:00W ULTRAVET
26Dirk GOOSSENSBEL#8625757#14:00:00M SUPERVET
113Julia KREKELSBEL#8003550#14:00:00W JUNIOR
29Simon KREKELSBEL#8333943#14:00:00M ELITE
84Joris SMETBEL#8484701#14:00:00M JUNIOR
82Kurt SMETBEL#8294023#14:00:00M VET
8Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBEL#8655044#14:00:00W ELITE
20Linda VERBRAKENBEL#8643047#14:00:00W SUPERVET
Top

TuS Luebbecke (1)

107Christophe PRUNSCHEGER#8647299#14:00:00M ELITE
Top

Västerviks OK (1)

48Eef VAN DONGENNED#8624492#14:00:00W ELITE
Top

WSX (1)

16Gavin CLEGGGBR#8270655#14:00:00M ULTRAVET
Top

Yekaterinburg (1)

122Andrei PAVLOVRUS#8658599#14:00:00M VET
Top

Total

Omega29
TROL21
hamok8
Hermathenae8
Antwerp Orienteers7
Altaïr C.O.6
FFCO6
A C Beauchamp5
CO LIEGE5
Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou5
K.O.L.4
DFOK3
Roxburgh Reivers Scotland3
ARGUS2
Balise 102
DVO2
LeO-Team2
Olifant2
ANCO1
ASMBCO1
Bristol Orienteering1
IFK Lidingö1
Koovee1
Notts Orienteering Club1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OLV Uslar1
Samnanger1
Spain1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
TuS Luebbecke1
Västerviks OK1
WSX1
Yekaterinburg1
Total: 136