index

ASOM 2022
Merksem 3.4.2022
Antwerp Orienteers

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock
Contact/Remarks: jeremy@asom.be Info
Registration for ASOM 2022 is on www.asom.be .
This entry list will be updated regularly.
Contact us if you have any questions!
Last updated: 17.01.2022 10:07:52

Classes M ELITE W ELITE M CHILDREN W CHILDREN M YOUTH W YOUTH M JUNIOR W JUNIOR M VET W VET M SUPERVET W SUPERVET M ULTRAVET W ULTRAVET M HYPERVET
Clubs «» A B C D F H I K L N O R S T V W Y
Stages ALL 1 2 3
Total

A C Beauchamp (5)

32Daniel COFFEFRA#2#10:00:00M SUPERVET
28Marie-Pierre COFFEFRA#1#10:00:00W SUPERVET
3Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRA#8469502#10:00:00M HYPERVET
51Matthieu RODIERFRA#7747700#10:00:00M ELITE
53Valérie TRUONGFRA#7432124#10:00:00W ELITE
Top

Altaïr C.O. (6)

100Marie-Jeanne ARSACBEL#1451555#10:00:00W ULTRAVET
63Noëlle CHOPRIXBEL#8001083#10:00:00W SUPERVET
71Agnes HERMESZHUN#7208663#10:00:00W VET
81Eric HULLYBEL#8040100#10:00:00M ULTRAVET
76Auke SCHILDERNED#7208664#10:00:00M ELITE
57Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBEL#8001085#10:00:00M ULTRAVET
Top

ANCO (1)

73Inès BERGERSUI#8653094#10:00:00W ELITE
Top

Antwerp Orienteers (7)

21Remco HEREIJGERSNED#8103222#10:00:00M ELITE
126Peter KELCHTERMANSBEL#8180867#10:00:00M SUPERVET
65Evert LEEUWSBEL#8003491#10:00:00M ELITE
14Yannick MICHIELSBEL#8001827#10:00:00M ELITE
140Claudia ROOMANBEL#201880#10:00:00W ELITE
13Silke VAN ROOYBEL#8020116#10:00:00W ELITE
Top

ARGUS (2)

43Iris EGGELSNED#2143679#10:00:00W ELITE
36Sonny WESSELSNED#7212112#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

ASMBCO (1)

18Guyonne PETITFRA#8010194#10:00:00W ULTRAVET
Top

Balise 10 (2)

128Philippe DOFFIGNYBEL#8654991#10:00:00M SUPERVET
62Alfred RAESBEL#7001738#10:00:00M ULTRAVET
Top

Bristol Orienteering (1)

4David HUNTGBR#8641546#10:00:00M SUPERVET
Top

CO LIEGE (5)

41Jacques FLORINBEL#7005055#10:00:00W SUPERVET
37Judith LEYIMANGOYEGAB#2046059#10:00:00W VET
35Pascale MARTINFRA#8196000#10:00:00W SUPERVET
40André PIERLOTBEL#8518935#10:00:00M SUPERVET
44Elvire PIERLOTBEL#8518936#10:00:00W YOUTH
Top

DFOK (3)

56Jake BENNETTGBR#8330710#10:00:00M CHILDREN
60Keith BENNETTGBR#8252649#10:00:00M VET
66Luke BENNETTGBR#8665483#10:00:00M YOUTH
Top

DVO (2)

78Liz GODFREEGBR#8491807#10:00:00W ULTRAVET
75Mike GODFREEGBR#8030249#10:00:00M ULTRAVET
Top

FFCO (6)

142Isia BASSETFRA#8640390#10:00:00W ELITE
108Cécile CALANDRYFRA#8130201#10:00:00W ELITE
90Loïc CAPBERNFRA#0#10:00:00M ELITE
120Quentin MOULETFRA#8402517#10:00:00M ELITE
98Arnaud PERRINFRA#8280196#10:00:00M ELITE
64Maxime RAUTURIERFRA#8277807#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

hamok (9)

91Karin DECLERCQBEL#8066700#10:00:00W VET
68Tomas HENDRICKXBEL#8361115#10:00:00M ELITE
93Filip KENNISBEL#8668994#10:00:00M VET
111Jorn KENNIS.BEL#866896100#10:00:00M ELITE
110Fee MYLLEBEL#1020060#10:00:00W YOUTH
92Fin MYLLEBEL#1020080#10:00:00W YOUTH
129Jil MYLLEBEL#8066800#10:00:00W JUNIOR
109Pascal MYLLEBEL#8066600#10:00:00M VET
Top

Hermathenae (8)

106Mathis BROUWIERBEL#8020606#10:00:00M YOUTH
87Michael BROUWIERBEL#7120676#10:00:00M VET
125Victor BROUWIERBEL#8310808#10:00:00M YOUTH
67Marie DESTRÉEBEL#782206#10:00:00W VET
88Sabrina PALMBEL#1060478#10:00:00W VET
61Anna PASQUASYBEL#7211828#10:00:00W CHILDREN
55Emile PASQUASYBEL#7211896#10:00:00M CHILDREN
39Jean THEATEBEL#1241331#10:00:00M SUPERVET
Top

IFK Lidingö (1)

17Emma BJESSMOSWE#8620483#10:00:00W ELITE
Top

K.O.L. (4)

12Warre DE CUYPERBEL#8001087#10:00:00M ELITE
54Wouter HUSBEL#8001829#10:00:00M ELITE
119Lasse TAILLIEUBEL#8518926#10:00:00M JUNIOR
105Maija TAILLIEUBEL#8518925#10:00:00W JUNIOR
Top

Koovee (1)

11Tim ROBERTSONNZL#8050895#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

LeO-Team (2)

70Olena BABYCHUKR#8654927#10:00:00W ELITE
59Serhiy BABYCHUKR#8044365#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

Notts Orienteering Club (1)

7Robert PARKINSONGBR#8629998#10:00:00M ULTRAVET
Top

O.L.V. Eifel (1)

52William TONNEAUBEL#8110985#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

Olifant (2)

10Davy HEESAKKERSNED#7703201#10:00:00M VET
15Lina JASULAITYTELTU#8188775#10:00:00W SUPERVET
Top

OLV Uslar (1)

49Karl-Heinz SEEFELDGER#531606#10:00:00M ULTRAVET
Top

Omega (33)

118Willem BAKELANTS.BEL#800068900#10:00:00M ELITE
124Clara COXBEL#2117843#10:00:00W VET
46Ellen DE BIEBEL#800038#10:00:00W VET
22Angelique DE GRANDEBEL#8000675#10:00:00W VET
45Ems DE SMULBEL#8643046#10:00:00W ELITE
38Mats DE SMULBEL#0#10:00:00M YOUTH
6Olivier DE SMULBEL#8281070#10:00:00M VET
42Tille DE SMULBEL#8448000#10:00:00W JUNIOR
112Marina DRIESENBEL#7139190#10:00:00W SUPERVET
25Kim JANSENBEL#8000688#10:00:00M VET
24Nathan JANSENBEL#8310934#10:00:00M CHILDREN
23Thomas JANSENBEL#8003985#10:00:00M YOUTH
77Kiara NIJSTBEL#8004761#10:00:00W YOUTH
72Tino NIJSTBEL#8668567#10:00:00M VET
74Stefan THIELSBEL#4551#10:00:00M VET
137Liam THIELS.BEL#800069200#10:00:00M ELITE
136Hanne TIESTERSBEL#8004985#10:00:00W JUNIOR
117Steven TIESTERSBEL#8004990#10:00:00M VET
143Lotte TIESTERS.BEL#800497600#10:00:00W ELITE
99Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBEL#8004995#10:00:00W VET
141Merlijn VAN RUMST.BEL#800069300#10:00:00M ELITE
86Annabelle VERHAEGENBEL#800032#10:00:00W YOUTH
104Lotte VERHAEGENBEL#1020001#10:00:00W JUNIOR
103Magalie VERSTREPENBEL#7139189#10:00:00W ELITE
123Robin VERSTREPENBEL#7002795#10:00:00M ELITE
85Vincent VERSTREPENBEL#7139081#10:00:00M ELITE
131Patrick WALLAERTBEL#8660040#10:00:00M ULTRAVET
Top

Roxburgh Reivers Scotland (3)

97Eileen MAXWELLGBR#8260486#10:00:00W SUPERVET
115Ian MAXWELLGBR#8290460#10:00:00M SUPERVET
132Kirstin MAXWELLGBR#8240892#10:00:00W ELITE
Top

Samnanger (1)

2Arne ERDALNOR#338721#10:00:00M VET
Top

Spain (1)

116Marta GUIJO ALONSOESP#8650859#10:00:00W ELITE
Top

Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (1)

9Espen Fyhn NILSENNOR#8657105#10:00:00M VET
Top

Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou (5)

30Jan ŠTEMBERACZE#8655375#10:00:00M VET
34Oskar ŠTEMBERACZE#7300183#10:00:00M CHILDREN
31Vítek ŠTEMBERACZE#8662690#10:00:00M YOUTH
27Bára ŠTEMBEROVÁCZE#8662736#10:00:00W YOUTH
33Iva ŠTEMBEROVÁCZE#416039#10:00:00W VET
Top

Tous Azimuts Douai (1)

94Benjamin LEPOUTREFRA#8059011#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

TROL (23)

50Jean BAISIPONTBEL#8080846#10:00:00M HYPERVET
58Paul BOLSENSBEL#8518903#10:00:00M ULTRAVET
95Hilde BREESCHBEL#8373990#10:00:00W VET
1Dieter COENBEL#8654996#10:00:00M ELITE
69Lily-Anne COLEBEL#8518902#10:00:00W ULTRAVET
133Daan COOLSBEL#8518909#10:00:00M CHILDREN
114Lina COOLSBEL#0#10:00:00W YOUTH
134Bob DE CLEENEBEL#8518919#10:00:00M YOUTH
89Rune DE CLERCQBEL#8383240#10:00:00M JUNIOR
5Betty DE MEYERBEL#8499499#10:00:00W SUPERVET
127Ellen DESCHEPPERBEL#0#10:00:00W VET
19Eddie DESMEDTBEL#1202023#10:00:00M ULTRAVET
101Desmond FRANSSENBEL#8050553#10:00:00M ELITE
135Lieve GEENSBEL#8660035#10:00:00W ULTRAVET
26Dirk GOOSSENSBEL#8625757#10:00:00M SUPERVET
113Julia KREKELSBEL#8003550#10:00:00W JUNIOR
29Simon KREKELSBEL#8333943#10:00:00M ELITE
84Joris SMETBEL#8484701#10:00:00M JUNIOR
82Kurt SMETBEL#8294023#10:00:00M VET
8Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBEL#8655044#10:00:00W ELITE
20Linda VERBRAKENBEL#8643047#10:00:00W SUPERVET
Top

TuS Luebbecke (1)

107Christophe PRUNSCHEGER#8647299#10:00:00M ELITE
Top

Västerviks OK (1)

48Eef VAN DONGENNED#8624492#10:00:00W ELITE
Top

WSX (1)

16Gavin CLEGGGBR#8270655#10:00:00M ULTRAVET
Top

Yekaterinburg (1)

122Andrei PAVLOVRUS#8658599#10:00:00M VET
Top

Total

Omega27
TROL21
hamok8
Hermathenae8
Altaïr C.O.6
Antwerp Orienteers6
FFCO6
A C Beauchamp5
CO LIEGE5
Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou5
K.O.L.4
DFOK3
Roxburgh Reivers Scotland3
ARGUS2
Balise 102
DVO2
LeO-Team2
Olifant2
ANCO1
ASMBCO1
Bristol Orienteering1
IFK Lidingö1
Koovee1
Notts Orienteering Club1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OLV Uslar1
Samnanger1
Spain1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
TuS Luebbecke1
Västerviks OK1
WSX1
Yekaterinburg1
Total: 133