|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
433 | | Eric ALEXANDRE | FRA | #8400888# | M VET | 18:30:00 | 10:00:00 |
501 | | Daniel COFFE | FRA | #8095002# | M SUPERVET | 17:56:00 | 10:44:00 |
804 | | Marie-Pierre COFFE | FRA | #8095001# | W SUPERVET | 18:14:00 | 10:35:00 |
612 | | Laura KUCINSKA | LAT | #8055511# | W VET | 17:39:00 | 10:25:00 |
951 | | Gérard LEFRANÇOIS | FRA | #8469502# | M HYPERVET | 17:54:00 | 10:21:00 |
126 | | Matthieu RODIER | FRA | #8633739# | M ELITE | 17:42:30 | 10:29:00 |
287 | | Valérie TRUONG | FRA | #8633908# | W ELITE | 18:02:00 | 10:52:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
904 | | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | #8619777# | W ULTRAVET | 18:24:00 | 10:59:00 |
736 | | Georges BARBIER | BEL | #8001084# | M ULTRAVET | 18:18:00 | 10:25:00 |
802 | | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | #8001083# | W SUPERVET | 18:12:00 | 10:55:00 |
66 | | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | #8009936# | M ELITE | 18:01:30 | 11:25:00 |
77 | | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | #8633664# | M ELITE | 18:18:00 | 11:14:00 |
446 | | Santiago GALLEGO | ESP | #8627710# | M VET | 18:23:00 | |
602 | | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | #8627974# | W VET | 18:00:00 | 10:34:00 |
724 | | Eric HULLY | BEL | #8040100# | M ULTRAVET | 18:09:00 | 10:55:00 |
102 | | Auke SCHILDER | NED | #8623523# | M ELITE | 17:45:30 | 10:51:00 |
815 | | Francine SERRE | BEL | #8633663# | W SUPERVET | 18:18:00 | 10:48:00 |
812 | | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | #8001082# | W SUPERVET | 18:02:00 | 10:51:00 |
722 | | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | #8001085# | M ULTRAVET | 18:06:00 | 10:32:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
263 | | Inès BERGER | SUI | #8653094# | W ELITE | 17:52:00 | 11:13:00 |
93 | | Simon HAMEL | SUI | #8022412# | M ELITE | 18:12:00 | 10:58:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
444 | | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | #8117400# | M VET | 18:11:00 | 10:25:00 |
445 | | Paul CROTHERS | BEL | #8619474# | M VET | 17:58:00 | 10:57:00 |
982 | | Sam CROTHERS | BEL | #8626621# | M CHILDREN | | 10:00:00 |
294 | | Kathleen DE JONGH | BEL | #8652096# | W ELITE | 17:43:30 | 10:45:00 |
305 | | Danielle DEWICKERE | BEL | #8170891# | W ELITE | 17:49:00 | 10:37:00 |
129 | | Ruben GRIETENS | BEL | #8231091# | M ELITE | 17:55:00 | 10:26:00 |
87 | | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | #8103222# | M ELITE | 17:51:30 | 11:04:00 |
509 | | Peter KELCHTERMANS | BEL | #8180867# | M SUPERVET | 17:55:00 | 10:45:00 |
99 | | Aleksander KOWALCZYK | POL | #8004599# | M ELITE | 17:47:30 | 10:52:00 |
127 | | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | #8003491# | M ELITE | 17:41:30 | 10:28:00 |
623 | | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | #8623335# | W VET | 17:52:00 | |
1 | | Yannick MICHIELS | BEL | #8001827# | M ELITE | 18:37:30 | 12:30:00 |
271 | | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | #8628418# | W ELITE | 17:51:30 | 11:05:00 |
107 | | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | #8653364# | M ELITE | 18:03:00 | 10:47:00 |
462 | | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | #8627227# | M VET | 18:46:00 | |
702 | | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | #8660031# | W JUNIOR | 17:37:00 | |
456 | | Thierry TORRES | FRA | #8652126# | M VET | | 10:49:00 |
434 | | Stefan VAN REGENMORTEL | BEL | #8623377# | M VET | 18:05:00 | 10:17:00 |
274 | | Silke VAN ROOY | BEL | #8020116# | W ELITE | 18:00:00 | 11:02:00 |
288 | | Joni VANHOECKE | BEL | #8629747# | W ELITE | 17:45:30 | 10:51:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
292 | | Iris EGGELS | NED | #8652699# | W ELITE | 17:36:00 | 10:47:00 |
474 | | Werner HALTER | NED | #8623645# | M VET | | 10:27:00 |
134 | | Sonny WESSELS | NED | #8625414# | M ELITE | 17:30:00 | |
1134 | | Sonny WESSELS. | NED | #8633868# | M OPEN | | 10:09:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
964 | | Madeleine DIEUDONNE | FRA | #8271247# | W HYPERVET | 18:08:00 | 10:57:00 |
954 | | Roland DIEUDONNE | FRA | #8071745# | M HYPERVET | 17:57:00 | 10:25:00 |
901 | | Guyonne PETIT | FRA | #8010194# | W ULTRAVET | 18:16:00 | 10:51:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
310 | | Isabeau LENAERTS | BEL | #8627029# | W ELITE | | 10:33:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
86 | | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | #8182090# | M ELITE | 18:01:00 | 11:05:00 |
460 | | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | #8009941# | M VET | 17:57:00 | 10:46:00 |
407 | | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | #8009939# | M JUNIOR | 17:44:00 | |
109 | | Gaël AMERIJCKX. | BEL | #8624276# | M ELITE | | 10:45:00 |
143 | | Andrew BARR | GBR | #8632361# | M ELITE | 17:34:30 | 10:14:00 |
528 | | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | #8182129# | M SUPERVET | | 10:11:00 |
519 | | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | #8633996# | M SUPERVET | | 10:32:00 |
625 | | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | #8009940# | W VET | 17:59:00 | 10:16:00 |
712 | | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | #8627011# | W JUNIOR | 17:40:00 | |
309 | | Laurence DEFRAIGNE. | BEL | #8652651# | W ELITE | | 10:34:00 |
124 | | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | #8627254# | M ELITE | | 10:31:00 |
622 | | An DUYCK | BEL | #8620366# | W VET | 17:55:00 | 10:41:00 |
953 | | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | #8518923# | M HYPERVET | 17:48:00 | 10:45:00 |
314 | | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | #8633882# | W ELITE | 18:26:30 | 10:29:00 |
822 | | Claire MUYLAERT | BEL | #8625219# | W SUPERVET | 18:06:00 | 10:46:00 |
617 | | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | #8621275# | W VET | | 10:31:00 |
455 | | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | #8004333# | M VET | 18:02:00 | 11:08:00 |
825 | | Isabelle TAELEMANS | BEL | #8629740# | W SUPERVET | | 10:36:00 |
511 | | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | #8652667# | M SUPERVET | 18:06:00 | 10:14:00 |
957 | | Jean Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | #8625460# | M HYPERVET | | 10:13:00 |
743 | | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | #8519978# | M ULTRAVET | | 10:29:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
816 | | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | #8626550# | W SUPERVET | 18:11:00 | 10:50:00 |
510 | | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | #8654991# | M SUPERVET | 18:11:00 | 10:48:00 |
615 | | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | #8652110# | W VET | 18:13:00 | 10:19:00 |
731 | | Rene STEENSSENS | BEL | #8377535# | M ULTRAVET | 18:10:00 | 10:42:00 |
516 | | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | #8110162# | M SUPERVET | 18:14:00 | 10:26:00 |
905 | | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | #8318020# | W ULTRAVET | 18:18:00 | 10:43:00 |
537 | | Andre VANHULST | BEL | #8623322# | M SUPERVET | 18:17:00 | 10:39:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
751 | | Kieran DEVINE | GBR | #8201224# | M ULTRAVET | 18:01:00 | 10:57:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
457 | | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | #8645444# | M VET | 17:48:00 | 10:21:00 |
956 | | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | #8633767# | M HYPERVET | 17:51:00 | 10:01:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
895 | | Luca CHABE | FRA | #8620801# | M ELITE | 17:37:00 | |
845 | | Luca CHABE. | FRA | #8628305# | M YOUTH | | 10:14:00 |
352 | | Emma CLABAUX | FRA | #8625264# | W ELITE | 17:44:00 | |
353 | | Norah CLABAUX | FRA | #8620803# | W ELITE | 17:31:30 | |
459 | | Sylvain CLABAUX | FRA | #8062083# | M VET | 18:29:00 | 10:35:00 |
932 | | Emma CLABAUX. | FRA | #8653317# | W YOUTH | | 10:35:00 |
933 | | Norah CLABAUX. | FRA | #8627750# | W YOUTH | | 10:31:00 |
899 | | Gabriel DASSONVILLE | FRA | #8620805# | M ELITE | 17:42:00 | |
846 | | Gabriel DASSONVILLE. | FRA | #8624757# | M YOUTH | | 10:23:00 |
451 | | Gautier FLANDRIN | FRA | #8062082# | M VET | 17:55:00 | 10:55:00 |
897 | | Sasha FLANDRIN | FRA | #8620804# | M ELITE | 17:53:00 | |
930 | | Sasha FLANDRIN. | FRA | #8653377# | W YOUTH | | 10:27:00 |
894 | | Nathan MOTHERON | FRA | #8620806# | M ELITE | 17:48:00 | |
844 | | Nathan MOTHERON. | FRA | #8626803# | M YOUTH | | 10:28:00 |
896 | | Enzo MUDES | FRA | #8062080# | M ELITE | 17:33:00 | |
843 | | Enzo MUDES. | FRA | #8629140# | M YOUTH | | 10:12:00 |
450 | | Gregory PRINS | FRA | #8062081# | M VET | 18:37:00 | 10:33:00 |
898 | | Romane PROUST | FRA | #8620807# | W ELITE | 17:42:00 | |
847 | | Romane PROUST. | FRA | #8629128# | W YOUTH | | 10:23:00 |
354 | | Anna VERNEAU | FRA | #8620808# | W ELITE | 17:30:30 | |
931 | | Anna VERNEAU. | FRA | #8645443# | W YOUTH | | 10:29:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
506 | | David HUNT | GBR | #8641546# | M SUPERVET | 18:09:00 | 10:30:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
469 | | Denis VALENTIN | FRA | #8280172# | M VET | 18:12:00 | 10:51:00 |
639 | | Emmanuelle VALENTIN | FRA | #8110374# | W VET | 17:48:00 | 10:14:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
32 | | Øystein Kvaal ØSTERBØ | NOR | #8640388# | M ELITE | 18:19:30 | 11:59:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
848 | | Antoine VOS | BEL | #8040307# | M YOUTH | 17:44:00 | 10:26:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
432 | | Sandro RODRIGUES | POR | #8071342# | M VET | 18:00:00 | 10:56:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
636 | | Renate THYS | BEL | #8121970# | W VET | | 10:33:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
286 | | Laia GIL CLAPERA | ESP | #8170490# | W ELITE | 17:46:30 | 10:53:00 |
478 | | David VELEDA DIAZ | ESP | #8027878# | M VET | 18:39:00 | 11:10:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
616 | | Anja POTVIN | BEL | #8633909# | W VET | 18:03:00 | 10:06:00 |
518 | | Guy TIREZ | BEL | #8369081# | M SUPERVET | 17:53:00 | 10:43:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
62 | | Mathias BLAISE | BEL | #8045196# | M ELITE | | 11:29:00 |
504 | | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | #8625497# | M SUPERVET | 18:08:00 | 10:31:00 |
626 | | Aline HERMANS | BEL | #8664144# | W VET | 18:09:00 | 10:09:00 |
750 | | Servais HICK | BEL | #8170618# | M ULTRAVET | 17:50:00 | 10:49:00 |
601 | | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | #8620946# | W VET | 18:07:00 | 10:03:00 |
531 | | Blaise MARCLAY | BEL | #8027967# | M SUPERVET | | 10:15:00 |
806 | | Pascale MARTIN | FRA | #8196000# | W SUPERVET | 18:09:00 | 10:32:00 |
461 | | Alain MAZY | BEL | #8620704# | M VET | 18:41:00 | 10:30:00 |
925 | | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | #8664164# | W YOUTH | 17:46:00 | 10:01:00 |
840 | | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | #8518931# | M YOUTH | 17:38:00 | 10:15:00 |
927 | | Odile MONFORT | BEL | #8518940# | W YOUTH | 17:34:00 | |
503 | | André PIERLOT | BEL | #8518935# | M SUPERVET | 18:10:00 | 10:17:00 |
917 | | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | #8518936# | W YOUTH | 17:42:00 | 10:17:00 |
823 | | Françoise RENARD | BEL | #8664168# | W SUPERVET | | 10:42:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
101 | | Pedro Tiago GOMES | POR | #8100990# | M OPEN | | 09:59:00 |
304 | | Noémia MESQUITA | POR | #8624390# | W OPEN | | 10:00:00 |
484 | | Paulo PINTASSILGO | POR | #8061074# | M VET | | 11:15:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
34 | | Pau LLORENS CAELLAS | ESP | #8019233# | M ELITE | 18:17:00 | 11:57:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
468 | | Ricardo OLIVEIRA | POR | #8619275# | M VET | | 10:42:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
92 | | Filip ADÁMEK | CZE | #8656745# | M ELITE | 17:49:30 | 10:59:00 |
17 | | Jakub GLONEK | CZE | #8656521# | M ELITE | 18:24:30 | 12:14:00 |
57 | | Otakar HIRŠ | CZE | #8656722# | M ELITE | 18:04:30 | 11:34:00 |
210 | | Vendula HORČIČKOVÁ | CZE | #8644881# | W ELITE | 18:23:30 | 12:06:00 |
24 | | Jonáš HUBÁČEK | CZE | #8629756# | M ELITE | 18:38:30 | 12:07:00 |
202 | | Tereza JANOŠÍKOVÁ | CZE | #8310955# | W ELITE | 18:26:00 | 12:14:00 |
140 | | Tomáš JANOVSKÝ | CZE | #8636798# | M ELITE | 17:37:30 | 10:16:00 |
216 | | Denisa KOSOVÁ | CZE | #8656691# | W ELITE | 18:18:30 | 12:00:00 |
269 | | Tereza KOSOVÁ | CZE | #8660596# | W ELITE | 17:52:30 | 11:07:00 |
3 | | Vojtěch KRÁL | CZE | #8656562# | M ELITE | 18:36:30 | 12:28:00 |
20 | | Tomáš KŘIVDA | CZE | #8656592# | M ELITE | 18:34:00 | 12:11:00 |
296 | | Barbora MATĚJKOVÁ | CZE | #8191119# | W ELITE | 18:14:00 | 10:43:00 |
254 | | Marketa MULÍČKOVÁ | CZE | #8656699# | W ELITE | 18:12:00 | 11:22:00 |
19 | | Miloš NYKODÝM | CZE | #8091209# | M ELITE | 18:22:30 | 12:12:00 |
276 | | Jana PEKAŘOVÁ | CZE | #8660909# | W ELITE | 18:07:00 | 11:01:00 |
267 | | Jana PETEROVÁ | CZE | #8656599# | W ELITE | 18:23:00 | 11:09:00 |
69 | | Martin ROUDNÝ | CZE | #8656620# | M ELITE | 17:59:30 | 11:22:00 |
240 | | Johanka ŠIMKOVÁ | CZE | #8660401# | W ELITE | 18:03:30 | 11:36:00 |
255 | | Jana STEHLÍKOVÁ | CZE | #8656728# | W ELITE | 18:21:00 | 11:21:00 |
38 | | Vojtěch SÝKORA | CZE | #8656697# | M ELITE | 18:17:30 | 11:53:00 |
42 | | Daniel VANDAS | CZE | #8656624# | M ELITE | 18:28:00 | 11:49:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
138 | | Mário ČERVINKA | CZE | #8003603# | M ELITE | 17:38:30 | 10:18:00 |
112 | | Adam HÁJEK | CZE | #8499979# | M ELITE | 18:07:00 | 10:42:00 |
285 | | Anna PANGRÁCOVÁ | CZE | #8518315# | W ELITE | 17:47:30 | 10:54:00 |
110 | | Jan SEMERÁD | CZE | #8014522# | M ELITE | 18:02:00 | 10:44:00 |
136 | | Marek SPILKA | CZE | #8003633# | M ELITE | 17:59:00 | 10:20:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
282 | | Siobhan HENN | GBR | #8444400# | W ELITE | 18:03:00 | |
1282 | | Siobhan HENN. | GBR | #8624313# | W OPEN | | 10:02:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
18 | | Jakob EDSEN | DEN | #8033368# | M ELITE | 18:23:30 | 12:13:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
984 | | Jake BENNETT | GBR | #8330710# | M CHILDREN | | |
418 | | Keith BENNETT | GBR | #8252649# | M VET | 18:28:00 | 10:58:00 |
830 | | Luke BENNETT | GBR | #8665483# | M YOUTH | 17:52:00 | 10:13:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
640 | | Asja NIEDERLAND | GER | #8670368# | W VET | 18:04:00 | 10:13:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
903 | | Liz GODFREE | GBR | #8491807# | W ULTRAVET | 18:00:00 | 10:53:00 |
721 | | Mike GODFREE | GBR | #8030249# | M ULTRAVET | 18:11:00 | 10:40:00 |
508 | | Graham JOHNSON | GBR | #8432184# | M SUPERVET | 18:15:00 | 10:25:00 |
809 | | Val JOHNSON | GBR | #8070859# | W SUPERVET | 18:16:00 | 10:41:00 |
813 | | Anne KIMBERLEY | GBR | #8260760# | W SUPERVET | 18:00:00 | 10:39:00 |
512 | | Stephen KIMBERLEY | GBR | #8581223# | M SUPERVET | 18:07:00 | 10:28:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
742 | | Ewald MAYER | AUT | #8628992# | M ULTRAVET | 18:14:00 | 10:59:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
245 | | Mairi EADES | GBR | #8310914# | W ELITE | 17:41:00 | 11:31:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
232 | | Caroline GJOETTERUP | DEN | #8627659# | W ELITE | 18:09:30 | 11:44:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
230 | | Isia BASSET | FRA | #8640390# | W ELITE | 18:24:00 | 11:46:00 |
221 | | Maëlle BEAUVIR | FRA | #8160397# | W ELITE | 18:15:00 | 11:55:00 |
211 | | Cécile CALANDRY | FRA | #8130201# | W ELITE | 18:18:00 | 12:05:00 |
53 | | Loïc CAPBERN | FRA | #8301293# | M ELITE | 18:21:00 | 11:38:00 |
36 | | Adrien DELENNE | FRA | #8190296# | M ELITE | 18:37:00 | 11:55:00 |
241 | | Cécile FOLTZER | FRA | #8102517# | W ELITE | 18:02:30 | 11:35:00 |
214 | | Florence HANAUER | FRA | #8160998# | W ELITE | 18:20:30 | 12:02:00 |
39 | | Quentin MOULET | FRA | #8402517# | M ELITE | 18:16:30 | 11:52:00 |
52 | | Arnaud PERRIN | FRA | #8280196# | M ELITE | 18:07:30 | 11:39:00 |
16 | | Maxime RAUTURIER | FRA | #8277807# | M ELITE | 18:25:30 | 12:15:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
965 | | Jean O'NEILL | IRL | #8719046# | W HYPERVET | 18:04:00 | 10:37:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
119 | | Simen Spets STORHOV | NOR | #8160701# | M ELITE | 18:13:00 | 10:36:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
415 | | João SOUSA | POR | #8223711# | M JUNIOR | 17:36:00 | 10:06:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
56 | | Erik DÖHLER | GER | #8310398# | M ELITE | 18:05:30 | 11:35:00 |
249 | | Birte FRIEDRICHS | GER | #8190498# | W ELITE | 17:58:00 | 11:27:00 |
41 | | Marvin GOERICKE | GER | #8008925# | M ELITE | 18:14:30 | 11:50:00 |
60 | | Ole HENNSELER | GER | #8060698# | M ELITE | 17:54:00 | 11:31:00 |
33 | | Colin KOLBE | GER | #8084808# | M ELITE | 18:18:30 | 11:58:00 |
223 | | Susen LÖSCH | GER | #8210893# | W ELITE | 17:51:00 | 11:53:00 |
50 | | Felix SPÄTH | GER | #8658622# | M ELITE | 18:09:30 | 11:41:00 |
233 | | Paula STARKE | GER | #8606496# | W ELITE | 18:08:30 | 11:43:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
301 | | Paula MÜHLSTEIN | GER | #8200520# | W ELITE | 17:39:00 | 10:39:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
638 | | Jeanette JANSSON | FRA | #8009915# | W VET | | 10:30:00 |
467 | | Antoine JOLLY | FRA | #8619971# | M VET | | 10:19:00 |
929 | | Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON | FRA | #8009904# | W YOUTH | | 10:25:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
738 | | Antoni SZOTEK | POL | #8651430# | M ULTRAVET | 17:55:00 | 10:43:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
409 | | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | #8002352# | M JUNIOR | 17:43:00 | 10:07:00 |
835 | | Oscar BOURGEOIS | BEL | #8631654# | M YOUTH | 17:49:00 | 10:22:00 |
838 | | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | #8627387# | M YOUTH | 17:45:00 | |
439 | | Yves GOMREE | BEL | #8667616# | M VET | 18:13:00 | 11:00:00 |
926 | | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | #8653339# | W YOUTH | 17:50:00 | 10:03:00 |
614 | | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | #8626824# | W VET | 17:53:00 | 10:07:00 |
98 | | Gregoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | #8625206# | M ELITE | 17:48:30 | 10:53:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
817 | | Isoldt HARRIS | GBR | #8385972# | W SUPERVET | 18:17:00 | 10:53:00 |
538 | | Peter HARRIS | GBR | #8385971# | M SUPERVET | 17:52:00 | 10:35:00 |
754 | | Neil HARVATT | GBR | #8652656# | M ULTRAVET | 17:59:00 | 10:44:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
734 | | Andre AERTS | BEL | #8085167# | M ULTRAVET | 17:57:00 | 10:35:00 |
607 | | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | #8066700# | W VET | 18:15:00 | 10:18:00 |
628 | | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | #8624803# | W VET | 17:44:00 | |
993 | | Jens DEFERM | BEL | #8624084# | M CHILDREN | 17:16:00 | |
988 | | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | #8089653# | M CHILDREN | 17:15:00 | |
740 | | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | #8719026# | M ULTRAVET | | 10:47:00 |
990 | | Senne HENDRICKX | BEL | #8620281# | M CHILDREN | 17:42:00 | |
71 | | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | #8361115# | M ELITE | 17:40:00 | 11:20:00 |
131 | | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | #8333318# | M ELITE | 17:47:00 | 10:24:00 |
430 | | Filip KENNIS | BEL | #8668994# | M VET | 18:06:00 | 10:39:00 |
408 | | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | #8668961# | M JUNIOR | 17:38:00 | |
121 | | Jorn KENNIS. | BEL | #8624073# | M ELITE | | 10:34:00 |
961 | | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | #8000678# | M HYPERVET | 17:42:00 | 10:49:00 |
919 | | Fee MYLLE | BEL | #8621906# | W YOUTH | 17:40:00 | 10:15:00 |
922 | | Fin MYLLE | BEL | #8651543# | W YOUTH | 17:44:00 | 10:21:00 |
707 | | Jil MYLLE | BEL | #8066800# | W JUNIOR | 17:30:00 | 10:11:00 |
428 | | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | #8066600# | M VET | 17:54:00 | 11:03:00 |
642 | | Greet OEYEN | BEL | #8202070# | W VET | 17:41:00 | 10:01:00 |
624 | | Anja STYNEN | BEL | #8649684# | W VET | 17:46:00 | 10:05:00 |
525 | | Daniel SWERTS | BEL | #8620189# | M SUPERVET | 17:39:00 | 10:18:00 |
962 | | Jos THYS | BEL | #8620660# | M HYPERVET | 17:33:00 | 10:33:00 |
994 | | Elodie VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | #8624752# | W CHILDREN | 17:31:00 | |
989 | | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | #8625450# | M CHILDREN | 17:28:00 | |
440 | | Roland VAN LOON | NED | #8624412# | M VET | 18:26:00 | 11:07:00 |
955 | | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | #8360353# | M HYPERVET | 18:00:00 | 10:17:00 |
475 | | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | #8624742# | M VET | 17:50:00 | 10:31:00 |
992 | | Thor WOLLES | BEL | #8030075# | M CHILDREN | 17:19:00 | |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
831 | | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | #8020606# | M YOUTH | 17:48:00 | 10:26:00 |
429 | | Michael BROUWIER | BEL | #8031998# | M VET | 18:20:00 | 10:32:00 |
832 | | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | #8310808# | M YOUTH | 17:43:00 | 10:16:00 |
605 | | Marie DESTRÉE | BEL | #8624310# | W VET | 17:56:00 | 10:24:00 |
406 | | Antoine MATTART | BEL | #8044448# | M JUNIOR | 17:33:00 | |
449 | | Eric MATTART | BEL | #8499466# | M VET | 18:07:00 | 10:29:00 |
923 | | Louise MATTART | BEL | #8002228# | W YOUTH | 17:54:00 | 10:33:00 |
94 | | Antoine MATTART. | BEL | #8623944# | M ELITE | | 10:57:00 |
606 | | Sabrina PALM | BEL | #8645424# | W VET | 17:58:00 | 10:21:00 |
995 | | Anna PASQUASY | BEL | #8624536# | W CHILDREN | 17:32:00 | |
983 | | Emile PASQUASY | BEL | #8652202# | M CHILDREN | 17:35:00 | |
502 | | Jean THEATE | BEL | #8652607# | M SUPERVET | 17:58:00 | 10:29:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
312 | | Beatrix LI | GBR | #8238888# | W ELITE | 17:35:30 | 10:31:00 |
739 | | Alan ROSEN | GBR | #8280828# | M ULTRAVET | 18:21:00 | 10:22:00 |
913 | | Janet ROSEN | GBR | #8200028# | W ULTRAVET | 18:22:00 | 10:41:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
246 | | Emma BJESSMO | SWE | #8620483# | W ELITE | 18:01:00 | 11:30:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
934 | | Anna PERESADKO | UKR | #8620724# | W YOUTH | 17:38:00 | 10:37:00 |
13974 | | Marc WAGENAAR | | #8626656# | M ELITE | 17:34:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
149 | | Tars BRUSSELAERS | BEL | #8630093# | M ELITE | 17:46:00 | |
118 | | Luuk MAASSEN | NED | #8626771# | M ELITE | 17:51:00 | 10:37:00 |
514 | | Chris MARSHALL | GBR | #8651521# | M SUPERVET | 17:45:00 | 10:20:00 |
814 | | Penny MARSHALL | GBR | #8624467# | W SUPERVET | 18:05:00 | 10:40:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
454 | | Frank AERDEN | BEL | #8623989# | M VET | 18:10:00 | 10:22:00 |
842 | | Torben AERDEN | BEL | #8652801# | M YOUTH | 17:42:00 | 10:27:00 |
61 | | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | #8001087# | M ELITE | 18:03:30 | 11:30:00 |
635 | | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | #8311881# | W VET | | 10:26:00 |
633 | | Anne-Marie DELANGHE | BEL | #8623044# | W VET | 17:45:00 | 10:40:00 |
522 | | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | #8628053# | M SUPERVET | 17:50:00 | 10:42:00 |
730 | | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | #8620387# | M ULTRAVET | 18:00:00 | 10:50:00 |
75 | | Martijn HUS | BEL | #8518939# | M ELITE | 17:57:30 | 11:16:00 |
45 | | Wouter HUS | BEL | #8001829# | M ELITE | 17:34:00 | 11:46:00 |
523 | | Eddy JANSEN | BEL | #8627947# | M SUPERVET | 17:41:00 | 10:36:00 |
401 | | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | #8518926# | M JUNIOR | 17:31:00 | |
704 | | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | #8518925# | W JUNIOR | 17:35:00 | |
106 | | Lasse TAILLIEU. | BEL | #8627946# | M ELITE | | 10:48:00 |
709 | | Flore TOELEN | BEL | #8627018# | W JUNIOR | 17:34:00 | 10:12:00 |
515 | | Jan TOELEN | BEL | #8647234# | M SUPERVET | 18:13:00 | 10:33:00 |
547 | | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | #8653311# | M SUPERVET | 17:38:00 | 10:21:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
82 | | Maksym BALAS | UKR | #8014404# | M ELITE | 17:54:30 | 11:09:00 |
84 | | Ilia DUDNIK | UKR | #8014403# | M ELITE | 17:52:30 | 11:07:00 |
306 | | Svitlana DUDNIK | UKR | #8626711# | W ELITE | 17:38:30 | 10:36:00 |
632 | | Tetiana DUDNIK | UKR | #8653321# | W VET | 17:50:00 | 10:12:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
530 | | Michael MARGOLIN | GER | #8486848# | M SUPERVET | 17:44:00 | 10:47:00 |
821 | | Olga MARGOLINA | GER | #8652103# | W SUPERVET | 17:59:00 | 10:34:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
7 | | Tim ROBERTSON | NZL | #8050895# | M ELITE | 18:33:30 | 12:24:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
128 | | Adomas REPSYS | LTU | #8638424# | M ELITE | 18:05:00 | 10:27:00 |
116 | | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | #8639631# | M ELITE | 18:14:00 | 10:39:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
819 | | Heidi ULLMANN-KURZO | SUI | #8300862# | W SUPERVET | 18:07:00 | 10:58:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
532 | | Stephen GILMORE | IRL | #8130986# | M SUPERVET | 17:40:00 | 10:05:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
293 | | Olena BABYCH | UKR | #8654927# | W ELITE | 17:48:00 | 10:46:00 |
65 | | Serhiy BABYCH | UKR | #8044365# | M ELITE | 17:49:00 | 11:26:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
714 | | Maren HENRIKSEN | NOR | #8628515# | W JUNIOR | 17:32:00 | 10:10:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
727 | | Mike CAPPER | GBR | #8191055# | M ULTRAVET | 18:16:00 | 10:51:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
452 | | Dmitry USHAKOV | GBR | #8644568# | M VET | 18:25:00 | 10:01:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
81 | | Valtteri KINNUNEN | FIN | #8663334# | M ELITE | 18:22:00 | 11:10:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
644 | | Inga AUSEKLE | LAT | #8632364# | W VET | | 10:28:00 |
746 | | David ROACH | GBR | #8020556# | M ULTRAVET | 18:05:00 | 10:37:00 |
912 | | Maggie ROACH | GBR | #8160257# | W ULTRAVET | 18:06:00 | 10:57:00 |
283 | | Elisabeth SCHINTGEN | LUX | #8369638# | W ELITE | 17:50:00 | 10:56:00 |
477 | | Chris SCOTT | GBR | #8002548# | M VET | | 10:47:00 |
464 | | Jan SLIVA | CZE | #8648543# | M VET | 18:16:00 | 10:53:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
611 | | Ellen BOOMER | USA | #502199# | W VET | 18:01:00 | 10:11:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
78 | | Dan LEWINGTON | GBR | #8333300# | M ELITE | 18:36:00 | 11:13:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
297 | | Katharina LINKE | GER | #8517470# | W ELITE | 17:42:30 | 10:42:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
483 | | Guido LENGES | BEL | #8627956# | M VET | 18:14:00 | 10:43:00 |
546 | | Robert THEISS | BEL | #8003672# | M SUPERVET | 17:51:00 | 10:06:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
259 | | Ylvi KASTNER | AUT | #8250600# | W ELITE | 17:57:30 | 11:17:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
711 | | Emma ENGEHULT | NOR | #8620770# | W JUNIOR | 17:31:00 | 10:15:00 |
839 | | Rasmus ENGEHULT | NOR | #8628042# | M YOUTH | 17:50:00 | 10:17:00 |
465 | | Rune ENGEHULT | NOR | #8621138# | M VET | 18:44:00 | 11:05:00 |
541 | | Petter LOE | NOR | #8076624# | M SUPERVET | 18:12:00 | 10:37:00 |
540 | | Jorn MYRLAND | NOR | #8652293# | M SUPERVET | 18:04:00 | 10:49:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
49 | | Ulrik ASTRUP ARNESEN | NOR | #8280197# | M ELITE | 18:10:30 | 11:42:00 |
72 | | Jorgen BAKLID | NOR | #8181337# | M ELITE | 18:00:00 | 11:19:00 |
55 | | Markus KJÆRNER-SEMB | NOR | #8680547# | M ELITE | 18:15:00 | 11:36:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
237 | | Lone Karin BROCHMANN | NOR | #8652240# | W ELITE | 18:16:00 | 11:39:00 |
79 | | Halvor Tørnqvist HALDEN | NOR | #8624549# | M ELITE | 17:56:30 | 11:12:00 |
265 | | Joelle MEISTER | SUI | #8030800# | W ELITE | 17:55:30 | 11:11:00 |
268 | | Idun Kristine Felde OLAUSSEN | NOR | #8638261# | W ELITE | 17:53:30 | 11:08:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
447 | | Johannes HOCK | BEL | #8212151# | M VET | 18:48:00 | 10:26:00 |
441 | | Michael HOCK | BEL | #8013273# | M VET | 17:51:00 | 10:38:00 |
443 | | Patrick HOCK | BEL | #8197401# | M VET | 18:36:00 | 11:11:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
88 | | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | #8031993# | M ELITE | 18:31:00 | 11:03:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
526 | | Thomas GLOOR | SUI | #8620468# | M SUPERVET | 17:59:00 | 10:23:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
74 | | Duncan BIRTWISTLE | GBR | #8003872# | M ELITE | 17:58:30 | 11:17:00 |
749 | | Richard GARDNER | GBR | #8271254# | M ULTRAVET | 18:03:00 | 10:27:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
278 | | Katerina NOVAKOVA | CZE | #8656576# | W ELITE | 17:56:00 | 10:59:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
479 | | Tomislav FILIPCIC | CRO | #8237707# | M VET | 18:22:00 | 11:02:00 |
266 | | Antonija ORLIC | CRO | #8041177# | W ELITE | 17:54:30 | 11:10:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
51 | | Rasmus Møller JESS | DEN | #8191198# | M ELITE | 18:08:30 | 11:40:00 |
28 | | Lukas LILAND | NOR | #8310918# | M ELITE | 18:08:00 | 12:03:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
31 | | Emil OEBRO | DEN | #8002538# | M ELITE | 17:31:00 | 12:00:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
133 | | Magnus DEWETT | DEN | #8623652# | M ELITE | 18:06:00 | 10:22:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
752 | | Kai SAKSMAN | FIN | #8636983# | M ULTRAVET | 18:02:00 | 10:54:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
105 | | Koval DENYS | UKR | #8237656# | M ELITE | 17:44:30 | 10:49:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
634 | | Susanne MAIBACH | SUI | #8130963# | W VET | 17:42:00 | 10:22:00 |
251 | | Siri NYFELER | SUI | #8220416# | W ELITE | 18:01:30 | 11:25:00 |
264 | | Anja PROBST | SUI | #8260700# | W ELITE | 17:37:00 | 11:12:00 |
641 | | Irène PROBST | SUI | #8181969# | W VET | 17:38:00 | 10:29:00 |
472 | | Marc PROBST | SUI | #8030669# | M VET | 17:49:00 | 10:44:00 |
715 | | Nina PROBST | SUI | #8260302# | W JUNIOR | 17:36:00 | 10:17:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
35 | | Trond Einar PEDERSLI | NOR | #8626699# | M ELITE | 18:09:00 | 11:56:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
252 | | Merline ROTH | SUI | #8271094# | W ELITE | 17:45:00 | 11:24:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
272 | | Martina WALCH | AUT | #8120795# | W ELITE | 17:50:30 | 11:04:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
643 | | Monika DEPTA | GER | #8632430# | W VET | 18:11:00 | |
544 | | Peter DEPTA | GER | #8670951# | M SUPERVET | 17:46:00 | |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
629 | | Janine DÜNNER | SUI | #8270970# | W VET | 17:43:00 | 10:17:00 |
539 | | Peter GRAU | SUI | #8011265# | M SUPERVET | 17:36:00 | 10:22:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
421 | | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | #8649685# | M VET | 18:19:00 | 10:20:00 |
801 | | Lina JASULAITYTE | LTU | #8188775# | W SUPERVET | 17:57:00 | 10:56:00 |
535 | | Hennie KENNIS | NED | #8657235# | M SUPERVET | 17:43:00 | 10:41:00 |
313 | | Saskia KROON | NED | #8092747# | W ELITE | 17:34:30 | 10:30:00 |
307 | | Eva VAN BOVEN | NED | #8626613# | W ELITE | 17:38:00 | |
1307 | | Eva VAN BOVEN. | NED | #8652147# | W OPEN | | 10:04:00 |
810 | | Dunja VAN DE RIET | NED | #8220267# | W SUPERVET | 17:58:00 | 10:47:00 |
732 | | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | #8160756# | M ULTRAVET | 18:15:00 | 10:52:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
284 | | Jessica BISSCHEROUX | BEL | #8625157# | W ELITE | 18:25:00 | 10:55:00 |
289 | | Magali RAUW | BEL | #8620620# | W ELITE | 18:19:00 | 10:50:00 |
295 | | Jil ROSEWICK | BEL | #8031992# | W ELITE | 18:13:00 | 10:44:00 |
117 | | François TONNEAU | BEL | #8627846# | M ELITE | 18:26:00 | 10:38:00 |
279 | | Astrid VLIEGEN | BEL | #8333110# | W ELITE | 18:08:00 | 10:58:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
135 | | Cedric GUTHIER | GER | #8631446# | M ELITE | 17:40:30 | 10:21:00 |
302 | | Maren GUTHIER | GER | #8019927# | W ELITE | 17:39:30 | 10:38:00 |
311 | | Sabeth KOSCH | GER | #8633977# | W ELITE | 17:36:30 | 10:32:00 |
111 | | Lukas SCHUMANN | GER | #8647200# | M ELITE | 17:38:00 | 10:43:00 |
108 | | Toby SCOTT | NZL | #8260291# | M ELITE | 17:44:00 | 10:46:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
720 | | Karl-Heinz SEEFELD | GER | #8628540# | M ULTRAVET | 18:04:00 | 10:26:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
402 | | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | #8000689# | M JUNIOR | 17:30:00 | |
125 | | Willem BAKELANTS. | BEL | #8625521# | M ELITE | | 10:30:00 |
427 | | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | #8626945# | M VET | 18:21:00 | |
706 | | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | #8624025# | W JUNIOR | 17:45:00 | |
726 | | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | #8002098# | M ULTRAVET | | 10:46:00 |
609 | | Clara COX | BEL | #8626675# | W VET | 18:14:00 | 10:39:00 |
627 | | Sofie D'HONDT | BEL | #8619077# | W VET | 18:06:00 | 10:27:00 |
604 | | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | #8624235# | W VET | 18:08:00 | 10:37:00 |
603 | | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | #8000675# | W VET | 18:10:00 | 10:08:00 |
250 | | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | #8004982# | W ELITE | 18:11:00 | 11:26:00 |
828 | | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | #8628333# | M YOUTH | 17:40:00 | 10:25:00 |
416 | | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | #8281070# | M VET | 18:24:00 | 11:04:00 |
701 | | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | #8448000# | W JUNIOR | 17:44:00 | |
277 | | Tille DE SMUL. | BEL | #8626509# | W ELITE | | 11:00:00 |
480 | | Geert DEBYSER | BEL | #8620395# | M VET | 17:47:00 | |
350 | | Sara DEBYSER | BEL | #8652223# | W ELITE | 17:33:30 | |
807 | | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | #8647128# | W SUPERVET | 18:10:00 | 10:38:00 |
290 | | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | #8308079# | W ELITE | 17:44:30 | 10:49:00 |
410 | | Jonas JANSEN | BEL | #8620995# | M JUNIOR | 17:40:00 | 10:02:00 |
422 | | Kim JANSEN | BEL | #8000688# | M VET | 18:43:00 | 11:12:00 |
981 | | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | #8310934# | M CHILDREN | 17:46:00 | |
829 | | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | #8003985# | M YOUTH | 17:51:00 | 10:24:00 |
716 | | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | #8630913# | W JUNIOR | 17:41:00 | 10:16:00 |
918 | | Kiara NIJST | BEL | #8004761# | W YOUTH | 17:30:00 | 10:13:00 |
423 | | Tino NIJST | BEL | #8668567# | M VET | | 10:52:00 |
144 | | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | #8620439# | M ELITE | 17:33:30 | 10:13:00 |
996 | | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | #8621898# | M CHILDREN | 18:16:00 | |
997 | | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | #8621199# | W CHILDREN | 18:14:00 | |
403 | | Liam THIELS | BEL | #8000692# | M JUNIOR | 17:34:00 | |
419 | | Stefan THIELS | BEL | #4551# | M VET | 18:03:00 | 10:24:00 |
113 | | Liam THIELS. | BEL | #8626991# | M ELITE | | 10:41:00 |
710 | | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | #8004985# | W JUNIOR | 17:43:00 | 10:13:00 |
708 | | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | #8004976# | W JUNIOR | 17:42:00 | |
435 | | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | #8004990# | M VET | 18:47:00 | 10:41:00 |
281 | | Lotte TIESTERS. | BEL | #8630022# | W ELITE | | 10:57:00 |
299 | | Kim TIREZ | BEL | #8627157# | W ELITE | 17:41:30 | |
1299 | | Kim TIREZ. | BEL | #8624192# | W OPEN | | 09:58:00 |
542 | | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | #8001502# | M SUPERVET | 18:16:00 | 10:07:00 |
924 | | Diet VAN MIERLO | BEL | #8626521# | W YOUTH | 17:56:00 | 10:05:00 |
412 | | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | #8000676# | M JUNIOR | 17:32:00 | 10:05:00 |
413 | | Tijs VAN MIERLO | BEL | #8626947# | M JUNIOR | 17:39:00 | 10:02:00 |
473 | | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | #8632424# | M VET | 18:34:00 | |
619 | | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | #8004995# | W VET | 18:12:00 | 10:10:00 |
411 | | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | #8000693# | M JUNIOR | 17:42:00 | |
115 | | Merlijn VAN RUMST. | BEL | #8651490# | M ELITE | | 10:40:00 |
482 | | Kris VERDUYCKT | BEL | #8054138# | M VET | 18:40:00 | |
921 | | Annabelle VERHAEGEN | BEL | #8633920# | W YOUTH | 17:32:00 | 10:09:00 |
703 | | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | #8628140# | W JUNIOR | 17:33:00 | 10:14:00 |
298 | | Magalie VERSTREPEN | BEL | #8624032# | W ELITE | 18:20:00 | 10:41:00 |
137 | | Robin VERSTREPEN | BEL | #8623310# | M ELITE | 17:39:30 | 10:19:00 |
132 | | Vincent VERSTREPEN | BEL | #8625370# | M ELITE | 18:33:00 | 10:23:00 |
729 | | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | #8660040# | M ULTRAVET | 18:08:00 | 10:28:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
103 | | Hendrik HOLZHAUER | GER | #8182130# | M ELITE | 17:43:30 | 10:50:00 |
145 | | Niklas HOLZHAUER | GER | #8622647# | M ELITE | 17:32:30 | 10:12:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
68 | | Andreas Bock BJOERNSEN | DEN | #8310954# | M ELITE | 18:30:00 | 11:23:00 |
212 | | Cecilie FRIBERG KLYSNER | DEN | #8650856# | W ELITE | 18:22:30 | 12:04:00 |
73 | | Oscar Sig TRANBERG | DEN | #8646088# | M ELITE | 18:19:00 | 11:18:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
120 | | Julien DACHE | BEL | #8619090# | M ELITE | | 10:35:00 |
300 | | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | #8030687# | W ELITE | 17:40:30 | |
1300 | | Rebecca MOLLON. | BEL | #8624816# | W OPEN | | 09:57:00 |
141 | | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | #8211287# | M ELITE | 17:36:30 | |
1141 | | Toulouse SEBASTIAN. | BEL | #8651641# | M OPEN | | 10:14:00 |
960 | | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | #8290147# | M HYPERVET | 17:39:00 | 10:09:00 |
836 | | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | #8633985# | M YOUTH | 17:47:00 | 10:11:00 |
253 | | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | #8230100# | W ELITE | 17:32:00 | 11:23:00 |
834 | | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | #8625203# | M YOUTH | 17:39:00 | 10:20:00 |
437 | | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | #8626792# | M VET | 18:01:00 | 10:59:00 |
453 | | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | #8335512# | M VET | 18:27:00 | 10:16:00 |
841 | | Régis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | #8066308# | M YOUTH | 17:41:00 | 10:21:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
205 | | Aleksandra HORNIK | POL | #8645196# | W ELITE | 17:46:00 | 12:11:00 |
228 | | Agata OLEJNIK | POL | #8646294# | W ELITE | 17:34:00 | 11:48:00 |
29 | | Michal OLEJNIK | POL | #8032096# | M ELITE | 17:35:00 | 12:02:00 |
90 | | Bartosz PAWLAK | POL | #8006512# | M ELITE | 17:32:00 | 11:01:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
520 | | Alan NESBIT | GBR | #8627183# | M SUPERVET | 18:02:00 | 10:46:00 |
818 | | Judy NESBIT | GBR | #8624488# | W SUPERVET | 18:08:00 | 10:43:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
808 | | Eileen MAXWELL | GBR | #8260486# | W SUPERVET | 17:56:00 | 10:44:00 |
507 | | Ian MAXWELL | GBR | #8290460# | M SUPERVET | 17:42:00 | 10:09:00 |
239 | | Kirstin MAXWELL | GBR | #8240892# | W ELITE | 17:30:00 | 11:37:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
463 | | Joaquim SOUSA | POR | #8001281# | M VET | 18:35:00 | 10:40:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
425 | | Arne ERDAL | NOR | #8628259# | M VET | 18:38:00 | 10:45:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
820 | | Ulrike KORFF | GER | #8652292# | W SUPERVET | 18:15:00 | 10:54:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
753 | | Paul ALLÉ | FRA | #8002080# | M ULTRAVET | 18:17:00 | 10:31:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
256 | | Anna BALAS | UKR | #8269185# | W ELITE | 18:00:30 | 11:20:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
999 | | Julien BEUKEN | GBR | #8646261# | M ULTRAVET | 18:13:00 | |
9991 | | Julien BEUKEN. | NED | #8633798# | M OPEN | | 09:58:00 |
745 | | Andrew COX | IRL | #8280356# | M ULTRAVET | 18:07:00 | 10:58:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
224 | | Hanna WISNIEWSKA | POL | #8640913# | W ELITE | 18:13:30 | 11:52:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
257 | | Kirti REBANE | EST | #8640104# | W ELITE | 17:59:30 | 11:19:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
83 | | Tommi HAKULI | FIN | #8654934# | M ELITE | 17:53:30 | 11:08:00 |
142 | | Matti KALLIO | FIN | #8645528# | M ELITE | 17:35:30 | 10:15:00 |
64 | | Antton KOIVISTO | FIN | #8652686# | M ELITE | 17:39:00 | 11:27:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
146 | | Leon KOLLENBACH | GER | #8113007# | M ELITE | 17:31:30 | 10:11:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
114 | | Yordan KOLEV | GBR | #8636965# | M ELITE | 18:24:00 | |
1114 | | Yordan KOLEV. | GBR | #8633862# | M OPEN | | 10:12:00 |
275 | | Fiona TAM | GBR | #8628668# | W ELITE | 17:48:30 | |
1275 | | Fiona TAM. | GBR | #8652310# | W OPEN | | 10:01:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
485 | | Fabrice LAPERGUE | FRA | #8018118# | M VET | 18:42:00 | 11:14:00 |
647 | | Florence LAPERGUE | FRA | #8201269# | W VET | 18:16:00 | 10:42:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
744 | | Ian BYRNE | GBR | #8467071# | M ULTRAVET | 17:54:00 | 10:53:00 |
911 | | Ann HARRIS | GBR | #8201910# | W ULTRAVET | 18:08:00 | 10:49:00 |
849 | | Sandra MATHER | GBR | #8645290# | W SUPERVET | 18:03:00 | 10:45:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
529 | | Iain BELL | GBR | #8647246# | M SUPERVET | 18:01:00 | 10:27:00 |
534 | | Jon DARLEY | GBR | #8630849# | M SUPERVET | 17:48:00 | 10:38:00 |
747 | | Peter JONES | GBR | #8090656# | M ULTRAVET | 17:53:00 | 10:34:00 |
458 | | Ross MACLAGAN | GBR | #8670607# | M VET | 18:08:00 | 11:06:00 |
533 | | Stephen MCKINLEY | GBR | #8210964# | M SUPERVET | 17:57:00 | 10:13:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
243 | | Marta GUIJO ALONSO | ESP | #8650859# | W ELITE | 18:10:00 | 11:33:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
826 | | Ute SCHÖNFELD | GER | #8050167# | W SUPERVET | 18:19:00 | 10:57:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
448 | | Igors BOGDANOVS | LAT | #8120869# | M VET | 18:04:00 | 10:23:00 |
910 | | Niina KARNIT | EST | #8662656# | W ULTRAVET | 18:12:00 | 10:47:00 |
811 | | Leena LEESMENT | EST | #8029700# | W SUPERVET | 17:55:00 | 10:49:00 |
438 | | Dmitri SHVED | EST | #8516564# | M VET | 18:33:00 | 10:28:00 |
618 | | Ella SHVED | EST | #8020870# | W VET | 17:51:00 | 10:20:00 |
621 | | Jaana SHVED | EST | #8518864# | W VET | 17:49:00 | 10:23:00 |
517 | | Sergei SHVED | EST | #8031067# | M SUPERVET | 17:37:00 | 10:24:00 |
476 | | Aleksei SPIRIDONOV | EST | #8211128# | M VET | 18:45:00 | 10:18:00 |
308 | | Tais VAKRÕÕM | EST | #8230986# | W ELITE | 17:37:30 | 10:35:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
420 | | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | #8657105# | M VET | 17:53:00 | 10:50:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
521 | | Marcus BATEMAN | GBR | #8471791# | M SUPERVET | 17:35:00 | 10:34:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
46 | | Pascal BUCHS | SUI | #8250197# | M ELITE | 18:32:00 | 11:45:00 |
13 | | Jonas EGGER | SUI | #8629583# | M ELITE | 18:27:30 | 12:18:00 |
213 | | Eline GEMPERLE | SUI | #8280500# | W ELITE | 18:21:30 | 12:03:00 |
203 | | Paula GROSS | SUI | #8030696# | W ELITE | 18:09:00 | 12:13:00 |
5 | | Joey HADORN | SUI | #8641386# | M ELITE | 18:34:30 | 12:26:00 |
262 | | Kim HADORN | SUI | #8090299# | W ELITE | 18:06:00 | 11:14:00 |
258 | | Lisa HOLER | SUI | #8629572# | W ELITE | 17:58:30 | 11:18:00 |
6 | | Florian HOWALD | SUI | #8629579# | M ELITE | 18:35:00 | 12:25:00 |
4 | | Daniel HUBMANN | SUI | #8636552# | M ELITE | 18:35:30 | 12:27:00 |
14 | | Martin HUBMANN | SUI | #8140589# | M ELITE | 18:38:00 | 12:17:00 |
2 | | Matthias KYBURZ | SUI | #8629582# | M ELITE | 18:29:00 | 12:29:00 |
15 | | Christoph MEIER | SUI | #8241293# | M ELITE | 18:26:30 | 12:16:00 |
10 | | Tobia PEZZATI | SUI | #8150996# | M ELITE | 18:30:30 | 12:21:00 |
43 | | Tino POLSINI | SUI | #8004268# | M ELITE | 18:13:30 | 11:48:00 |
8 | | Riccardo RANCAN | SUI | #8663416# | M ELITE | 18:32:30 | 12:23:00 |
201 | | Elena ROOS | SUI | #8629580# | W ELITE | 18:17:00 | 12:15:00 |
208 | | Martina RUCH | SUI | #8280994# | W ELITE | 18:24:30 | 12:08:00 |
76 | | Remo RUCH | SUI | #8131295# | M ELITE | 18:16:00 | 11:15:00 |
238 | | Siri SUTER | SUI | #8170300# | W ELITE | 18:04:30 | 11:38:00 |
25 | | Timo SUTER | SUI | #8010898# | M ELITE | 18:20:00 | 12:06:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
725 | | Bill HANLEY | GBR | #8632903# | M ULTRAVET | 18:22:00 | 10:39:00 |
436 | | Tony UDRIS | GBR | #8712019# | M VET | 18:31:00 | 10:37:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
824 | | Iben Falck MAAG | DEN | #8719060# | W SUPERVET | 18:13:00 | 10:37:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
44 | | Matthias REINER | AUT | #8282010# | M ELITE | 18:12:30 | 11:47:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
417 | | Jan ŠTEMBERA | CZE | #8655375# | M VET | 18:32:00 | 10:34:00 |
985 | | Oskar ŠTEMBERA | CZE | #8623286# | M CHILDREN | | |
827 | | Vítek ŠTEMBERA | CZE | #8662690# | M YOUTH | 17:53:00 | 10:10:00 |
916 | | Bára ŠTEMBEROVÁ | CZE | #8662736# | W YOUTH | 17:36:00 | 10:11:00 |
646 | | Iva ŠTEMBEROVÁ | CZE | #8628038# | W VET | 17:37:00 | 10:00:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
217 | | Alexandra ENLUND | FIN | #8004767# | W ELITE | 18:17:30 | 11:59:00 |
219 | | Ida HAAPALA | FIN | #8517944# | W ELITE | 18:15:30 | 11:57:00 |
225 | | Anna HAATAJA | FIN | #8200196# | W ELITE | 18:12:30 | 11:51:00 |
215 | | Venla HARJU | FIN | #8657306# | W ELITE | 18:19:30 | 12:01:00 |
22 | | Tuomas HEIKKILÄ | FIN | #8631107# | M ELITE | 18:21:30 | 12:09:00 |
37 | | Otto KAARIO | FIN | #8654930# | M ELITE | 18:25:00 | 11:54:00 |
67 | | Miika KIRMULA | FIN | #8137530# | M ELITE | 18:00:30 | 11:24:00 |
206 | | Veera KLEMETTINEN | FIN | #8636158# | W ELITE | 18:25:30 | 12:10:00 |
9 | | Aleksi NIEMI | FIN | #8137522# | M ELITE | 18:31:30 | 12:22:00 |
218 | | Inka NURMINEN | FIN | #8665862# | W ELITE | 18:16:30 | 11:58:00 |
229 | | Amy NYMALM | FIN | #8137520# | W ELITE | 18:11:30 | 11:47:00 |
89 | | Olli OJANAHO | FIN | #8119452# | M ELITE | 18:27:00 | 11:02:00 |
40 | | Teemu OKSANEN | FIN | #8670335# | M ELITE | 18:15:30 | 11:51:00 |
23 | | Akseli RUOHOLA | FIN | #8636175# | M ELITE | 18:20:30 | 12:08:00 |
247 | | Marika TEINI | FIN | #8657317# | W ELITE | 18:22:00 | 11:29:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
227 | | Cecilie ANDERSEN | GBR | #8220997# | W ELITE | 17:35:00 | 11:49:00 |
236 | | Fiona BUNN | GBR | #8310956# | W ELITE | 17:33:00 | 11:40:00 |
204 | | Megan CARTER-DAVIES | GBR | #8256763# | W ELITE | 17:43:00 | 12:12:00 |
47 | | Alexander CHEPELIN | GBR | #8123218# | M ELITE | 17:41:00 | 11:44:00 |
26 | | Jonathan CRICKMORE | GBR | #8130193# | M ELITE | 17:50:00 | 12:05:00 |
48 | | William GARDNER | GBR | #8090493# | M ELITE | 18:11:30 | 11:43:00 |
12 | | Peter HODKINSON | GBR | #8020816# | M ELITE | 18:28:30 | 12:19:00 |
21 | | Kris JONES | GBR | #8647237# | M ELITE | 17:43:00 | 12:10:00 |
207 | | Alice LEAKE | GBR | #8220491# | W ELITE | 17:31:00 | 12:09:00 |
222 | | Grace MOLLOY | GBR | #8161803# | W ELITE | 18:14:30 | 11:54:00 |
235 | | Jo SHEPHERD | GBR | #8180292# | W ELITE | 18:06:30 | 11:41:00 |
30 | | Chris SMITHARD | GBR | #8100489# | M ELITE | 17:36:00 | 12:01:00 |
226 | | Charlotte WARD | GBR | #8251092# | W ELITE | 17:33:00 | 11:50:00 |
85 | | Emil WINGSTEDT | GBR | #8623189# | M ELITE | 17:45:00 | 11:06:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
58 | | Máté BAUMHOLCZER | HUN | #8652150# | M ELITE | 18:11:00 | 11:33:00 |
54 | | Zoltán BUJDOSÓ | HUN | #8020217# | M ELITE | 18:06:30 | 11:37:00 |
242 | | Csenge GERBER | HUN | #8000964# | W ELITE | 17:57:00 | 11:34:00 |
231 | | Zsófia SÁRKÖZY | HUN | #8130599# | W ELITE | 18:10:30 | 11:45:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
63 | | Josh O'SULLIVAN-HOURIHAN | IRL | #8628592# | M ELITE | 18:02:30 | 11:28:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
11 | | Riccardo SCALET | ITA | #8627083# | M ELITE | 18:29:30 | 12:20:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
59 | | Hirokazu OSAKI | JPN | #8625192# | M ELITE | 17:52:00 | 11:32:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
209 | | Sandra GROSBERGA | LAT | #8636151# | W ELITE | 17:40:00 | 12:07:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
80 | | Dawid STEFANSKI | POL | #8645199# | M ELITE | 17:55:30 | 11:11:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
613 | | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | #8020668# | W VET | 17:40:00 | 10:04:00 |
620 | | Genevieve NYS | BEL | #8623321# | W VET | 17:54:00 | 10:38:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
244 | | Olivia SPROD | AUS | #8633595# | W ELITE | 17:53:00 | 11:32:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
545 | | Tim Falck WEBER | DEN | #8143233# | M SUPERVET | 17:47:00 | 10:08:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
70 | | Benjamin LEPOUTRE | FRA | #8059011# | M ELITE | 17:58:00 | 11:21:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
470 | | Philippe BOUSSER | FRA | #8624069# | M VET | 18:17:00 | 11:01:00 |
104 | | Thomas BOUSSER | FRA | #8131097# | M ELITE | 18:10:00 | |
1104 | | Thomas BOUSSER. | FRA | #8624051# | M OPEN | | 10:08:00 |
631 | | Agnès SEGONDY | FRA | #8226466# | W VET | 17:57:00 | 10:35:00 |
280 | | Elise VANEL | FRA | #8088035# | W ELITE | 17:55:00 | |
1280 | | Elise VANEL. | FRA | #8624713# | W OPEN | | 10:03:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
952 | | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | #8080846# | M HYPERVET | 17:45:00 | 10:53:00 |
733 | | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | #8492220# | M ULTRAVET | 18:23:00 | 10:24:00 |
723 | | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | #8518903# | M ULTRAVET | 17:52:00 | 10:36:00 |
630 | | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | #8647199# | W VET | | 10:02:00 |
637 | | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | #8518913# | W VET | 18:02:00 | 10:15:00 |
608 | | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | #8625427# | W VET | 18:05:00 | 10:32:00 |
130 | | Corneel CASIER | BEL | #8631634# | M ELITE | | 10:25:00 |
248 | | Meri CHKRIPESKA | MKD | #8681427# | W ELITE | 17:47:00 | 11:28:00 |
100 | | Dieter COEN | BEL | #8654996# | M ELITE | 17:46:30 | |
1100 | | Dieter COEN. | BEL | #8651607# | M OPEN | | 10:10:00 |
902 | | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | #8518902# | W ULTRAVET | 18:20:00 | 11:03:00 |
986 | | Daan COOLS | BEL | #8518909# | M CHILDREN | 17:59:00 | |
431 | | Jan COOLS | BEL | #8303311# | M VET | 18:09:00 | 11:13:00 |
920 | | Lina COOLS | BEL | #8620911# | W YOUTH | 17:48:00 | 10:19:00 |
148 | | Joost CRAUWELS | BEL | #8623485# | M ELITE | 18:04:00 | |
833 | | Bob DE CLEENE | BEL | #8518919# | M YOUTH | 17:46:00 | 10:18:00 |
405 | | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | #8383240# | M JUNIOR | 17:35:00 | |
139 | | Rune DE CLERCQ. | BEL | #8653343# | M ELITE | | 10:17:00 |
728 | | Eddie DE KERF | NED | #8201902# | M ULTRAVET | 17:49:00 | 10:38:00 |
805 | | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | #8628307# | W SUPERVET | 18:01:00 | 10:33:00 |
928 | | Noor DE MITS | BEL | #8660039# | W YOUTH | 17:52:00 | 10:07:00 |
1001 | | Thor DE MITS | BEL | #8619782# | M YOUTH | 17:57:00 | 10:09:00 |
991 | | Viek DE MITS | BEL | #8518915# | M CHILDREN | 17:43:00 | |
414 | | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | #8457221# | M JUNIOR | 17:37:00 | 10:04:00 |
466 | | Yves DE MITS | BEL | #8518912# | M VET | 18:18:00 | 10:36:00 |
524 | | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | #8719062# | M SUPERVET | 17:54:00 | 10:10:00 |
610 | | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | #8653395# | W VET | 17:47:00 | 10:36:00 |
719 | | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | #8625726# | M ULTRAVET | 17:58:00 | 10:23:00 |
97 | | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | #8050553# | M ELITE | | 10:54:00 |
987 | | Tobias FRANSSEN | BEL | #8647235# | M CHILDREN | 17:27:00 | |
906 | | Lieve GEENS | BEL | #8660035# | W ULTRAVET | 18:02:00 | 11:01:00 |
505 | | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | #8625757# | M SUPERVET | 18:03:00 | 10:19:00 |
303 | | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | #8071791# | W ELITE | 17:59:00 | |
1303 | | Renske GOOSSENS. | BEL | #8633900# | W OPEN | | 09:59:00 |
959 | | Mike IN'T GROEN | NED | #8654993# | M HYPERVET | | 10:29:00 |
705 | | Julia KREKELS | BEL | #8003550# | W JUNIOR | 17:38:00 | |
96 | | Simon KREKELS | BEL | #8333943# | M ELITE | 17:56:00 | 10:55:00 |
270 | | Julia KREKELS. | BEL | #8626999# | W ELITE | | 11:06:00 |
914 | | Monica ROELING | NED | #8654989# | W ULTRAVET | | 10:55:00 |
907 | | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | #8201903# | W ULTRAVET | 18:14:00 | |
91 | | Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUÉS | ESP | #8650855# | M ELITE | 17:50:30 | 11:00:00 |
513 | | Toni SERRALLONGA GASCH | ESP | #8654987# | M SUPERVET | 17:49:00 | 10:16:00 |
404 | | Joris SMET | BEL | #8484701# | M JUNIOR | 17:41:00 | |
123 | | Joris. SMET | BEL | #8514137# | M ELITE | | 10:32:00 |
424 | | Kurt SMET | BEL | #8294023# | M VET | 17:56:00 | 10:48:00 |
351 | | Hannah THIELS | BEL | #8002085# | W ELITE | 17:32:30 | 10:28:00 |
95 | | Michael VAN BAELEN | BEL | #8670502# | M ELITE | | 10:56:00 |
958 | | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | #8643372# | M HYPERVET | 17:36:00 | 10:05:00 |
442 | | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | #8270471# | M VET | 17:59:00 | 11:09:00 |
717 | | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | #8645516# | W JUNIOR | 17:46:00 | 10:18:00 |
291 | | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | #1403132# | W ELITE | 17:54:00 | 10:48:00 |
481 | | Rik VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | #8645543# | M VET | 18:15:00 | |
543 | | Hendrik VAN HOEY | BEL | #8052185# | M SUPERVET | 18:00:00 | 10:12:00 |
837 | | Mathias VAN LOON | BEL | #8518908# | M YOUTH | | 10:19:00 |
536 | | Michel VAN LOON | BEL | #8518907# | M SUPERVET | 18:05:00 | 10:40:00 |
803 | | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | #8629373# | W SUPERVET | 18:04:00 | 10:52:00 |
273 | | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | #8623906# | W ELITE | 17:49:30 | 11:03:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
963 | | Gerrit KRAUSE | GER | #8623258# | M HYPERVET | 17:30:00 | 10:41:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
748 | | Ferdinand HANSES | GER | #8170554# | M ULTRAVET | 17:56:00 | 10:45:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
122 | | Christophe PRUNSCHE | GER | #8628531# | M ELITE | 17:43:30 | 10:33:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
735 | | Jon WHEATCROFT | GBR | #8640443# | M ULTRAVET | 18:20:00 | 10:41:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
261 | | Weronika FORTUNIAK | POL | #8646293# | W ELITE | 18:04:00 | 11:15:00 |
27 | | Piotr PARFIANOWICZ | POL | #8640916# | M ELITE | 17:57:00 | 12:04:00 |
234 | | Zuzanna PARFIANOWICZ | POL | #8664090# | W ELITE | 18:07:30 | 11:42:00 |
260 | | Mariya POLISHCHUK | UKR | #8444924# | W ELITE | 17:56:30 | 11:16:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
471 | | Per Olav ANDERSEN | NOR | #8627338# | M VET | 17:52:00 | 10:54:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
220 | | Eef VAN DONGEN | NED | #8624492# | W ELITE | 18:05:00 | 11:56:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
909 | | Diana GANNON | GBR | #8647188# | W ULTRAVET | 18:10:00 | 10:45:00 |
737 | | Adrian LOVELL | GBR | #8645500# | M ULTRAVET | 18:19:00 | 10:56:00 |
741 | | Eamon STAUNTON | GBR | #8080256# | M ULTRAVET | 18:12:00 | 10:48:00 |
908 | | Kirsty STAUNTON | GBR | #8090956# | W ULTRAVET | 18:04:00 | 11:05:00 |
Top
|
|
Nr | | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 |
718 | | Gavin CLEGG | GBR | #8270655# | M ULTRAVET | 17:51:00 | 10:33:00 |
Top
|