index

ASOM 2022 - SUN WRE Sprint & City Race
Merksem 3.4.2022
Antwerp Orienteers

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: jeremy@asom.be Last updated: 03.04.2022 00:08:54

Classes M ELITE W ELITE M JUNIOR W JUNIOR M YOUTH W YOUTH M CHILDREN W CHILDREN M VET W VET M SUPERVET W SUPERVET M ULTRAVET W ULTRAVET M HYPERVET W HYPERVET M OPEN W OPEN SE
Clubs «» A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P Q R S T U V W
Stages ALL 1 2 3
Total

M ELITE (141)

150Marc WAGENAARIndiv.#8626656#10:10:00
146Leon KOLLENBACHGERSki-Club Helsa#8113007#10:11:00
145Niklas HOLZHAUERGEROSC Kassel#8622647#10:12:00
144Joost TALLOENBELOmega#8620439#10:13:00
143Andrew BARRGBRASUB#8632361#10:14:00
142Matti KALLIOFINSK UUSI#8645528#10:15:00
140Tomáš JANOVSKÝCZECZE Team#8636798#10:16:00
139Rune DE CLERCQ.BELTROL#8653343#10:17:00
138Mário ČERVINKACZECzech Federation of Deaf Athletes#8003603#10:18:00
137Robin VERSTREPENBELOmega#8623310#10:19:00
136Marek SPILKACZECzech Federation of Deaf Athletes#8003633#10:20:00
135Cedric GUTHIERGEROLV Steinberg#8631446#10:21:00
133Magnus DEWETTDENOK Snab#8623652#10:22:00
132Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega#8625370#10:23:00
131Wannes HENDRICKXBELhamok#8333318#10:24:00
130Corneel CASIERBELTROL#8631634#10:25:00
129Ruben GRIETENSBELAntwerp Orienteers#8231091#10:26:00
128Adomas REPSYSLTUKOVZ#8638424#10:27:00
127Evert LEEUWSBELAntwerp Orienteers#8003491#10:28:00
126Matthieu RODIERFRAA C Beauchamp#8633739#10:29:00
125Willem BAKELANTS.BELOmega#8625521#10:30:00
124Piotr DELANDMETERBELASUB#8627254#10:31:00
123Joris. SMETBELTROL#8514137#10:32:00
122Christophe PRUNSCHEGERTuS Luebbecke#8628531#10:33:00
121Jorn KENNIS.BELhamok#8624073#10:34:00
120Julien DACHEBELPégase C.O.#8619090#10:35:00
119Simen Spets STORHOVNORFreidig Orientering#8160701#10:36:00
118Luuk MAASSENNEDIndividual (BE)#8626771#10:37:00
117François TONNEAUBELOLV EIFEL#8627846#10:38:00
116Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ#8639631#10:39:00
115Merlijn VAN RUMST.BELOmega#8651490#10:40:00
113Liam THIELS.BELOmega#8626991#10:41:00
112Adam HÁJEKCZECzech Federation of Deaf Athletes#8499979#10:42:00
111Lukas SCHUMANNGEROLV Steinberg#8647200#10:43:00
110Jan SEMERÁDCZECzech Federation of Deaf Athletes#8014522#10:44:00
109Gaël AMERIJCKX.BELASUB#8624276#10:45:00
108Toby SCOTTNZLOLV Steinberg#8260291#10:46:00
107Michael ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers#8653364#10:47:00
106Lasse TAILLIEU.BELK.O.L.#8627946#10:48:00
105Koval DENYSUKROkiyv#8237656#10:49:00
103Hendrik HOLZHAUERGEROSC Kassel#8182130#10:50:00
102Auke SCHILDERNEDAltaïr C.O.#8623523#10:51:00
99Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOLAntwerp Orienteers#8004599#10:52:00
98Gregoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.#8625206#10:53:00
97Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL#8050553#10:54:00
96Simon KREKELSBELTROL#8333943#10:55:00
95Michael VAN BAELENBELTROL#8670502#10:56:00
94Antoine MATTART.BELHermathenae#8623944#10:57:00
93Simon HAMELSUIANCO#8022412#10:58:00
92Filip ADÁMEKCZECZE Team#8656745#10:59:00
91Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUÉSESPTROL#8650855#11:00:00
90Bartosz PAWLAKPOLPolish National Team#8006512#11:01:00
89Olli OJANAHOFINTeam Finland#8119452#11:02:00
88Corentin TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel#8031993#11:03:00
87Remco HEREIJGERSNEDAntwerp Orienteers#8103222#11:04:00
86Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB#8182090#11:05:00
85Emil WINGSTEDTGBRTeam GB#8623189#11:06:00
84Ilia DUDNIKUKRKislorod#8014403#11:07:00
83Tommi HAKULIFINSK UUSI#8654934#11:08:00
82Maksym BALASUKRKislorod#8014404#11:09:00
81Valtteri KINNUNENFINLS-37#8663334#11:10:00
80Dawid STEFANSKIPOLTeam Poland#8645199#11:11:00
79Halvor Tørnqvist HALDENNORNydalens SK#8624549#11:12:00
78Dan LEWINGTONGBRMole Valley Orienteering Club#8333300#11:13:00
77Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.#8633664#11:14:00
76Remo RUCHSUISwiss Team#8131295#11:15:00
75Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.#8518939#11:16:00
74Duncan BIRTWISTLEGBROctavian Droobers#8003872#11:17:00
73Oscar Sig TRANBERGDENPan Aarhus OK#8646088#11:18:00
72Jorgen BAKLIDNORNTNUI#8181337#11:19:00
71Tomas HENDRICKXBELhamok#8361115#11:20:00
70Benjamin LEPOUTREFRATous Azimuts Douai#8059011#11:21:00
69Martin ROUDNÝCZECZE Team#8656620#11:22:00
68Andreas Bock BJOERNSENDENPan Aarhus OK#8310954#11:23:00
67Miika KIRMULAFINTeam Finland#8137530#11:24:00
66Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.#8009936#11:25:00
65Serhiy BABYCHUKRLeO-Team#8044365#11:26:00
64Antton KOIVISTOFINSK UUSI#8652686#11:27:00
63Josh O'SULLIVAN-HOURIHANIRLTeam Ireland#8628592#11:28:00
62Mathias BLAISEBELCO LIEGE#8045196#11:29:00
61Warre DE CUYPERBELK.O.L.#8001087#11:30:00
60Ole HENNSELERGERGerman National Team#8060698#11:31:00
59Hirokazu OSAKIJPNTeam Japan#8625192#11:32:00
58Máté BAUMHOLCZERHUNTeam Hungary#8652150#11:33:00
57Otakar HIRŠCZECZE Team#8656722#11:34:00
56Erik DÖHLERGERGerman National Team#8310398#11:35:00
55Markus KJÆRNER-SEMBNORNTNUI#8680547#11:36:00
54Zoltán BUJDOSÓHUNTeam Hungary#8020217#11:37:00
53Loïc CAPBERNFRAFFCO#8301293#11:38:00
52Arnaud PERRINFRAFFCO#8280196#11:39:00
51Rasmus Møller JESSDENOK Linné#8191198#11:40:00
50Felix SPÄTHGERGerman National Team#8658622#11:41:00
49Ulrik ASTRUP ARNESENNORNTNUI#8280197#11:42:00
48William GARDNERGBRTeam GB#8090493#11:43:00
47Alexander CHEPELINGBRTeam GB#8123218#11:44:00
46Pascal BUCHSSUISwiss Team#8250197#11:45:00
45Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.#8001829#11:46:00
44Matthias REINERAUTTampereen Pyrintö#8282010#11:47:00
43Tino POLSINISUISwiss Team#8004268#11:48:00
42Daniel VANDASCZECZE Team#8656624#11:49:00
41Marvin GOERICKEGERGerman National Team#8008925#11:50:00
40Teemu OKSANENFINTeam Finland#8670335#11:51:00
39Quentin MOULETFRAFFCO#8402517#11:52:00
38Vojtěch SÝKORACZECZE Team#8656697#11:53:00
37Otto KAARIOFINTeam Finland#8654930#11:54:00
36Adrien DELENNEFRAFFCO#8190296#11:55:00
35Trond Einar PEDERSLINOROL Trollelg#8626699#11:56:00
34Pau LLORENS CAELLASESPCOB#8019233#11:57:00
33Colin KOLBEGERGerman National Team#8084808#11:58:00
32Øystein Kvaal ØSTERBØNORBækkelagets SK#8640388#11:59:00
31Emil OEBRODENOK Orion#8002538#12:00:00
30Chris SMITHARDGBRTeam GB#8100489#12:01:00
29Michal OLEJNIKPOLPolish National Team#8032096#12:02:00
28Lukas LILANDNOROK Linné#8310918#12:03:00
27Piotr PARFIANOWICZPOLUNTS Warszawa#8640916#12:04:00
26Jonathan CRICKMOREGBRTeam GB#8130193#12:05:00
25Timo SUTERSUISwiss Team#8010898#12:06:00
24Jonáš HUBÁČEKCZECZE Team#8629756#12:07:00
23Akseli RUOHOLAFINTeam Finland#8636175#12:08:00
22Tuomas HEIKKILÄFINTeam Finland#8631107#12:09:00
21Kris JONESGBRTeam GB#8647237#12:10:00
20Tomáš KŘIVDACZECZE Team#8656592#12:11:00
19Miloš NYKODÝMCZECZE Team#8091209#12:12:00
18Jakob EDSENDENDenmark#8033368#12:13:00
17Jakub GLONEKCZECZE Team#8656521#12:14:00
16Maxime RAUTURIERFRAFFCO#8277807#12:15:00
15Christoph MEIERSUISwiss Team#8241293#12:16:00
14Martin HUBMANNSUISwiss Team#8140589#12:17:00
13Jonas EGGERSUISwiss Team#8629583#12:18:00
12Peter HODKINSONGBRTeam GB#8020816#12:19:00
11Riccardo SCALETITATeam Italy#8627083#12:20:00
10Tobia PEZZATISUISwiss Team#8150996#12:21:00
9Aleksi NIEMIFINTeam Finland#8137522#12:22:00
8Riccardo RANCANSUISwiss Team#8663416#12:23:00
7Tim ROBERTSONNZLKoovee#8050895#12:24:00
6Florian HOWALDSUISwiss Team#8629579#12:25:00
5Joey HADORNSUISwiss Team#8641386#12:26:00
4Daniel HUBMANNSUISwiss Team#8636552#12:27:00
3Vojtěch KRÁLCZECZE Team#8656562#12:28:00
2Matthias KYBURZSUISwiss Team#8629582#12:29:00
1Yannick MICHIELSBELAntwerp Orienteers#8001827#12:30:00
Top

W ELITE (107)

351Hannah THIELSBELTROL#8002085#10:28:00
314Laurine HERMANBELASUB#8633882#10:29:00
313Saskia KROONNEDOlifant#8092747#10:30:00
312Beatrix LIGBRHH#8238888#10:31:00
311Sabeth KOSCHGEROLV Steinberg#8633977#10:32:00
310Isabeau LENAERTSBELASOM#8627029#10:33:00
309Laurence DEFRAIGNE.BELASUB#8652651#10:34:00
308Tais VAKRÕÕMESTSRD#8230986#10:35:00
306Svitlana DUDNIKUKRKislorod#8626711#10:36:00
305Danielle DEWICKEREBELAntwerp Orienteers#8170891#10:37:00
302Maren GUTHIERGEROLV Steinberg#8019927#10:38:00
301Paula MÜHLSTEINGERGermany#8200520#10:39:00
298Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega#8624032#10:41:00
297Katharina LINKEGERMTV Seesen#8517470#10:42:00
296Barbora MATĚJKOVÁCZECZE Team#8191119#10:43:00
295Jil ROSEWICKBELOLV EIFEL#8031992#10:44:00
294Kathleen DE JONGHBELAntwerp Orienteers#8652096#10:45:00
293Olena BABYCHUKRLeO-Team#8654927#10:46:00
292Iris EGGELSNEDARGUS#8652699#10:47:00
291Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL#1403132#10:48:00
290Kim GEYPENBELOmega#8308079#10:49:00
289Magali RAUWBELOLV EIFEL#8620620#10:50:00
288Joni VANHOECKEBELAntwerp Orienteers#8629747#10:51:00
287Valérie TRUONGFRAA C Beauchamp#8633908#10:52:00
286Laia GIL CLAPERAESPCAT-O#8170490#10:53:00
285Anna PANGRÁCOVÁCZECzech Federation of Deaf Athletes#8518315#10:54:00
284Jessica BISSCHEROUXBELOLV EIFEL#8625157#10:55:00
283Elisabeth SCHINTGENLUXLuxembourg Orienteering#8369638#10:56:00
281Lotte TIESTERS.BELOmega#8630022#10:57:00
279Astrid VLIEGENBELOLV EIFEL#8333110#10:58:00
278Katerina NOVAKOVACZEOK 24 Praha#8656576#10:59:00
277Tille DE SMUL.BELOmega#8626509#11:00:00
276Jana PEKAŘOVÁCZECZE Team#8660909#11:01:00
274Silke VAN ROOYBELAntwerp Orienteers#8020116#11:02:00
273Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL#8623906#11:03:00
272Martina WALCHAUTOLC Graz#8120795#11:04:00
271Claudia ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers#8628418#11:05:00
270Julia KREKELS.BELTROL#8626999#11:06:00
269Tereza KOSOVÁCZECZE Team#8660596#11:07:00
268Idun Kristine Felde OLAUSSENNORNydalens SK#8638261#11:08:00
267Jana PETEROVÁCZECZE Team#8656599#11:09:00
266Antonija ORLICCROOK Bjelovar#8041177#11:10:00
265Joelle MEISTERSUINydalens SK#8030800#11:11:00
264Anja PROBSTSUIOL Norska#8260700#11:12:00
263Inès BERGERSUIANCO#8653094#11:13:00
262Kim HADORNSUISwiss Team#8090299#11:14:00
261Weronika FORTUNIAKPOLUNTS Warszawa#8646293#11:15:00
260Mariya POLISHCHUKUKRUNTS Warszawa#8444924#11:16:00
259Ylvi KASTNERAUTNaturfreunde Wien#8250600#11:17:00
258Lisa HOLERSUISwiss Team#8629572#11:18:00
257Kirti REBANEESTSK Mercury#8640104#11:19:00
256Anna BALASUKRSever#8269185#11:20:00
255Jana STEHLÍKOVÁCZECZE Team#8656728#11:21:00
254Marketa MULÍČKOVÁCZECZE Team#8656699#11:22:00
253Marine SILLIENBELPégase C.O.#8230100#11:23:00
252Merline ROTHSUIOLB Baselland#8271094#11:24:00
251Siri NYFELERSUIOL Norska#8220416#11:25:00
250Ems DE SMULBELOmega#8004982#11:26:00
249Birte FRIEDRICHSGERGerman National Team#8190498#11:27:00
248Meri CHKRIPESKAMKDTROL#8681427#11:28:00
247Marika TEINIFINTeam Finland#8657317#11:29:00
246Emma BJESSMOSWEIFK Lidingö#8620483#11:30:00
245Mairi EADESGBREUOC#8310914#11:31:00
244Olivia SPRODAUSTintookies#8633595#11:32:00
243Marta GUIJO ALONSOESPSpain#8650859#11:33:00
242Csenge GERBERHUNTeam Hungary#8000964#11:34:00
241Cécile FOLTZERFRAFFCO#8102517#11:35:00
240Johanka ŠIMKOVÁCZECZE Team#8660401#11:36:00
239Kirstin MAXWELLGBRRoxburgh Reivers Scotland#8240892#11:37:00
238Siri SUTERSUISwiss Team#8170300#11:38:00
237Lone Karin BROCHMANNNORNydalens SK#8652240#11:39:00
236Fiona BUNNGBRTeam GB#8310956#11:40:00
235Jo SHEPHERDGBRTeam GB#8180292#11:41:00
234Zuzanna PARFIANOWICZPOLUNTS Warszawa#8664090#11:42:00
233Paula STARKEGERGerman National Team#8606496#11:43:00
232Caroline GJOETTERUPDENFaaborg OK#8627659#11:44:00
231Zsófia SÁRKÖZYHUNTeam Hungary#8130599#11:45:00
230Isia BASSETFRAFFCO#8640390#11:46:00
229Amy NYMALMFINTeam Finland#8137520#11:47:00
228Agata OLEJNIKPOLPolish National Team#8646294#11:48:00
227Cecilie ANDERSENGBRTeam GB#8220997#11:49:00
226Charlotte WARDGBRTeam GB#8251092#11:50:00
225Anna HAATAJAFINTeam Finland#8200196#11:51:00
224Hanna WISNIEWSKAPOLSK IGTISA#8640913#11:52:00
223Susen LÖSCHGERGerman National Team#8210893#11:53:00
222Grace MOLLOYGBRTeam GB#8161803#11:54:00
221Maëlle BEAUVIRFRAFFCO#8160397#11:55:00
220Eef VAN DONGENNEDVästerviks OK#8624492#11:56:00
219Ida HAAPALAFINTeam Finland#8517944#11:57:00
218Inka NURMINENFINTeam Finland#8665862#11:58:00
217Alexandra ENLUNDFINTeam Finland#8004767#11:59:00
216Denisa KOSOVÁCZECZE Team#8656691#12:00:00
215Venla HARJUFINTeam Finland#8657306#12:01:00
214Florence HANAUERFRAFFCO#8160998#12:02:00
213Eline GEMPERLESUISwiss Team#8280500#12:03:00
212Cecilie FRIBERG KLYSNERDENPan Aarhus OK#8650856#12:04:00
211Cécile CALANDRYFRAFFCO#8130201#12:05:00
210Vendula HORČIČKOVÁCZECZE Team#8644881#12:06:00
209Sandra GROSBERGALATTeam Latvia#8636151#12:07:00
208Martina RUCHSUISwiss Team#8280994#12:08:00
207Alice LEAKEGBRTeam GB#8220491#12:09:00
206Veera KLEMETTINENFINTeam Finland#8636158#12:10:00
205Aleksandra HORNIKPOLPolish National Team#8645196#12:11:00
204Megan CARTER-DAVIESGBRTeam GB#8256763#12:12:00
203Paula GROSSSUISwiss Team#8030696#12:13:00
202Tereza JANOŠÍKOVÁCZECZE Team#8310955#12:14:00
201Elena ROOSSUISwiss Team#8629580#12:15:00
Top

M JUNIOR (6)

410Jonas JANSENBELOmega#8620995#10:02:00
413Tijs VAN MIERLOBELOmega#8626947#10:02:00
414Wolf DE MITSBELTROL#8457221#10:04:00
412Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega#8000676#10:05:00
415João SOUSAPORGDU Azoia#8223711#10:06:00
409Louis BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.#8002352#10:07:00
Top

W JUNIOR (9)

714Maren HENRIKSENNORLillehammer OK#8628515#10:10:00
707Jil MYLLEBELhamok#8066800#10:11:00
709Flore TOELENBELK.O.L.#8627018#10:12:00
710Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega#8004985#10:13:00
703Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega#8628140#10:14:00
711Emma ENGEHULTNORNotodden OL#8620770#10:15:00
716Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega#8630913#10:16:00
715Nina PROBSTSUIOL Norska#8260302#10:17:00
717Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL#8645516#10:18:00
Top

M YOUTH (21)

1001Thor DE MITSBELTROL#8619782#10:09:00
827Vítek ŠTEMBERACZETatran Jablonec nad Nisou#8662690#10:10:00
836Gauthier SILLIENBELPégase C.O.#8633985#10:11:00
843Enzo MUDES.FRABoussole Audomaroise#8629140#10:12:00
830Luke BENNETTGBRDFOK#8665483#10:13:00
845Luca CHABE.FRABoussole Audomaroise#8628305#10:14:00
840Arnaud MAZYBELCO LIEGE#8518931#10:15:00
832Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae#8310808#10:16:00
839Rasmus ENGEHULTNORNotodden OL#8628042#10:17:00
833Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL#8518919#10:18:00
837Mathias VAN LOONBELTROL#8518908#10:19:00
834Nathan SILLIENBELPégase C.O.#8625203#10:20:00
841Régis VANSCHUYTBROECKBELPégase C.O.#8066308#10:21:00
835Oscar BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.#8631654#10:22:00
846Gabriel DASSONVILLE.FRABoussole Audomaroise#8624757#10:23:00
829Thomas JANSENBELOmega#8003985#10:24:00
828Mats DE SMULBELOmega#8628333#10:25:00
831Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae#8020606#10:26:00
848Antoine VOSBELC.O. Liège#8040307#10:26:00
842Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.#8652801#10:27:00
844Nathan MOTHERON.FRABoussole Audomaroise#8626803#10:28:00
Top

W YOUTH (19)

925Anaïs MAZYBELCO LIEGE#8664164#10:01:00
926Erine NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.#8653339#10:03:00
924Diet VAN MIERLOBELOmega#8626521#10:05:00
928Noor DE MITSBELTROL#8660039#10:07:00
921Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega#8633920#10:09:00
916Bára ŠTEMBEROVÁCZETatran Jablonec nad Nisou#8662736#10:11:00
918Kiara NIJSTBELOmega#8004761#10:13:00
919Fee MYLLEBELhamok#8621906#10:15:00
917Elvire PIERLOTBELCO LIEGE#8518936#10:17:00
920Lina COOLSBELTROL#8620911#10:19:00
922Fin MYLLEBELhamok#8651543#10:21:00
847Romane PROUST.FRABoussole Audomaroise#8629128#10:23:00
929Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRAGO78#8009904#10:25:00
930Sasha FLANDRIN.FRABoussole Audomaroise#8653377#10:27:00
931Anna VERNEAU.FRABoussole Audomaroise#8645443#10:29:00
933Norah CLABAUX.FRABoussole Audomaroise#8627750#10:31:00
923Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae#8002228#10:33:00
932Emma CLABAUX.FRABoussole Audomaroise#8653317#10:35:00
934Anna PERESADKOUKRIndiv.#8620724#10:37:00
Top

M CHILDREN (11)

984Jake BENNETTGBRDFOK#8330710#
986Daan COOLSBELTROL#8518909#
991Viek DE MITSBELTROL#8518915#
993Jens DEFERMBELhamok#8624084#
988Kobe DEFERMBELhamok#8089653#
990Senne HENDRICKXBELhamok#8620281#
981Nathan JANSENBELOmega#8310934#
983Emile PASQUASYBELHermathenae#8652202#
985Oskar ŠTEMBERACZETatran Jablonec nad Nisou#8623286#
992Thor WOLLESBELhamok#8030075#
982Sam CROTHERSBELAntwerp Orienteers#8626621#10:00:00
Top

W CHILDREN (1)

995Anna PASQUASYBELHermathenae#8624536#
Top

M VET (62)

433Eric ALEXANDREFRAA C Beauchamp#8400888#10:00:00
452Dmitry USHAKOVGBRLondon OK#8644568#10:01:00
453Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELPégase C.O.#8335512#10:16:00
434Stefan VAN REGENMORTELBELAntwerp Orienteers#8623377#10:17:00
476Aleksei SPIRIDONOVESTSRD#8211128#10:18:00
467Antoine JOLLYFRAGO78#8619971#10:19:00
421Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant#8649685#10:20:00
457Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca#8645444#10:21:00
454Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.#8623989#10:22:00
448Igors BOGDANOVSLATSRD#8120869#10:23:00
419Stefan THIELSBELOmega#4551#10:24:00
444Siegfried BAKELANTSBELAntwerp Orienteers#8117400#10:25:00
447Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#8212151#10:26:00
474Werner HALTERNEDARGUS#8623645#10:27:00
438Dmitri SHVEDESTSRD#8516564#10:28:00
449Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae#8499466#10:29:00
461Alain MAZYBELCO LIEGE#8620704#10:30:00
475Kristof WOLLESBELhamok#8624742#10:31:00
429Michael BROUWIERBELHermathenae#8031998#10:32:00
450Gregory PRINSFRABoussole Audomaroise#8062081#10:33:00
417Jan ŠTEMBERACZETatran Jablonec nad Nisou#8655375#10:34:00
459Sylvain CLABAUXFRABoussole Audomaroise#8062083#10:35:00
466Yves DE MITSBELTROL#8518912#10:36:00
436Tony UDRISGBRSYOUK#8712019#10:37:00
441Michael HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#8013273#10:38:00
430Filip KENNISBELhamok#8668994#10:39:00
463Joaquim SOUSAPORSaca Trilhos Anadia#8001281#10:40:00
435Steven TIESTERSBELOmega#8004990#10:41:00
468Ricardo OLIVEIRAPORCOC#8619275#10:42:00
483Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel#8627956#10:43:00
472Marc PROBSTSUIOL Norska#8030669#10:44:00
425Arne ERDALNORSamnanger#8628259#10:45:00
460Christophe AMERIJCKXBELASUB#8009941#10:46:00
477Chris SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering#8002548#10:47:00
424Kurt SMETBELTROL#8294023#10:48:00
456Thierry TORRESFRAAntwerp Orienteers#8652126#10:49:00
420Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb#8657105#10:50:00
469Denis VALENTINFRABROS#8280172#10:51:00
423Tino NIJSTBELOmega#8668567#10:52:00
464Jan SLIVACZELuxembourg Orienteering#8648543#10:53:00
471Per Olav ANDERSENNORVang OL#8627338#10:54:00
451Gautier FLANDRINFRABoussole Audomaroise#8062082#10:55:00
432Sandro RODRIGUESPORCA Madeira#8071342#10:56:00
445Paul CROTHERSBELAntwerp Orienteers#8619474#10:57:00
418Keith BENNETTGBRDFOK#8252649#10:58:00
437Nicolas SILLIENBELPégase C.O.#8626792#10:59:00
439Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.#8667616#11:00:00
470Philippe BOUSSERFRATout Azimut Fameck#8624069#11:01:00
479Tomislav FILIPCICCROOK Bjelovar#8237707#11:02:00
428Pascal MYLLEBELhamok#8066600#11:03:00
416Olivier DE SMULBELOmega#8281070#11:04:00
465Rune ENGEHULTNORNotodden OL#8621138#11:05:00
458Ross MACLAGANGBRSouthern Navigators#8670607#11:06:00
440Roland VAN LOONNEDhamok#8624412#11:07:00
455Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB#8004333#11:08:00
442Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL#8270471#11:09:00
478David VELEDA DIAZESPCAT-O#8027878#11:10:00
443Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC#8197401#11:11:00
422Kim JANSENBELOmega#8000688#11:12:00
431Jan COOLSBELTROL#8303311#11:13:00
485Fabrice LAPERGUEFRASMOG#8018118#11:14:00
484Paulo PINTASSILGOPORCOAAL#8061074#11:15:00
Top

W VET (43)

646Iva ŠTEMBEROVÁCZETatran Jablonec nad Nisou#8628038#10:00:00
642Greet OEYENBELhamok#8202070#10:01:00
630Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL#8647199#10:02:00
601Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABCO LIEGE#8620946#10:03:00
613Valérie AUGHUETBELThOR#8020668#10:04:00
624Anja STYNENBELhamok#8649684#10:05:00
616Anja POTVINBELCO Colmar#8633909#10:06:00
614Emilie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.#8626824#10:07:00
603Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega#8000675#10:08:00
626Aline HERMANSBELCO LIEGE#8664144#10:09:00
619Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega#8004995#10:10:00
611Ellen BOOMERUSAMINOR#502199#10:11:00
632Tetiana DUDNIKUKRKislorod#8653321#10:12:00
640Asja NIEDERLANDGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop#8670368#10:13:00
639Emmanuelle VALENTINFRABROS#8110374#10:14:00
637Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL#8518913#10:15:00
625Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB#8009940#10:16:00
629Janine DÜNNERSUIOLG Zürich#8270970#10:17:00
607Karin DECLERCQBELhamok#8066700#10:18:00
615Sindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 10#8652110#10:19:00
618Ella SHVEDESTSRD#8020870#10:20:00
606Sabrina PALMBELHermathenae#8645424#10:21:00
634Susanne MAIBACHSUIOL Norska#8130963#10:22:00
621Jaana SHVEDESTSRD#8518864#10:23:00
605Marie DESTRÉEBELHermathenae#8624310#10:24:00
612Laura KUCINSKALATA C Beauchamp#8055511#10:25:00
635Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.#8311881#10:26:00
627Sofie D'HONDTBELOmega#8619077#10:27:00
644Inga AUSEKLELATLuxembourg Orienteering#8632364#10:28:00
641Irène PROBSTSUIOL Norska#8181969#10:29:00
638Jeanette JANSSONFRAGO78#8009915#10:30:00
617Nicole REVENCUBELASUB#8621275#10:31:00
608Hilde BREESCHBELTROL#8625427#10:32:00
636Renate THYSBELCA Rosé#8121970#10:33:00
602Agnes HERMESZHUNAltaïr C.O.#8627974#10:34:00
631Agnès SEGONDYFRATout Azimut Fameck#8226466#10:35:00
610Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL#8653395#10:36:00
604Ellen DE BIEBELOmega#8624235#10:37:00
620Genevieve NYSBELThOR#8623321#10:38:00
609Clara COXBELOmega#8626675#10:39:00
633Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.#8623044#10:40:00
622An DUYCKBELASUB#8620366#10:41:00
647Florence LAPERGUEFRASMOG#8201269#10:42:00
Top

M SUPERVET (45)

532Stephen GILMOREIRLLagan Valley Orienteers#8130986#10:05:00
546Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel#8003672#10:06:00
542Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega#8001502#10:07:00
545Tim Falck WEBERDENTisvilde Hegn OK#8143233#10:08:00
507Ian MAXWELLGBRRoxburgh Reivers Scotland#8290460#10:09:00
524Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL#8719062#10:10:00
528Dominique BRUYLANTBELASUB#8182129#10:11:00
543Hendrik VAN HOEYBELTROL#8052185#10:12:00
533Stephen MCKINLEYGBRSouthern Navigators#8210964#10:13:00
511Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB#8652667#10:14:00
531Blaise MARCLAYBELCO LIEGE#8027967#10:15:00
513Toni SERRALLONGA GASCHESPTROL#8654987#10:16:00
503André PIERLOTBELCO LIEGE#8518935#10:17:00
525Daniel SWERTSBELhamok#8620189#10:18:00
505Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL#8625757#10:19:00
514Chris MARSHALLGBRIndividual (BE)#8651521#10:20:00
547Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.#8653311#10:21:00
539Peter GRAUSUIOLG Zürich#8011265#10:22:00
526Thomas GLOORSUIOCAD#8620468#10:23:00
517Sergei SHVEDESTSRD#8031067#10:24:00
508Graham JOHNSONGBRDVO#8432184#10:25:00
516Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 10#8110162#10:26:00
529Iain BELLGBRSouthern Navigators#8647246#10:27:00
512Stephen KIMBERLEYGBRDVO#8581223#10:28:00
502Jean THEATEBELHermathenae#8652607#10:29:00
506David HUNTGBRBristol Orienteering#8641546#10:30:00
504Jacques FLORINBELCO LIEGE#8625497#10:31:00
519Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB#8633996#10:32:00
515Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.#8647234#10:33:00
521Marcus BATEMANGBRSUFFOC#8471791#10:34:00
538Peter HARRISGBRHALO#8385971#10:35:00
523Eddy JANSENBELK.O.L.#8627947#10:36:00
541Petter LOENORNotodden OL#8076624#10:37:00
534Jon DARLEYGBRSouthern Navigators#8630849#10:38:00
537Andre VANHULSTBELBalise 10#8623322#10:39:00
536Michel VAN LOONBELTROL#8518907#10:40:00
535Hennie KENNISNEDOlifant#8657235#10:41:00
522Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.#8628053#10:42:00
518Guy TIREZBELCO Colmar#8369081#10:43:00
501Daniel COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp#8095002#10:44:00
509Peter KELCHTERMANSBELAntwerp Orienteers#8180867#10:45:00
520Alan NESBITGBRQO#8627183#10:46:00
530Michael MARGOLINGERKölner OL-Team#8486848#10:47:00
510Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 10#8654991#10:48:00
540Jorn MYRLANDNORNotodden OL#8652293#10:49:00
Top

W SUPERVET (27)

806Pascale MARTINFRACO LIEGE#8196000#10:32:00
805Betty DE MEYERBELTROL#8628307#10:33:00
821Olga MARGOLINAGERKölner OL-Team#8652103#10:34:00
804Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp#8095001#10:35:00
825Isabelle TAELEMANSBELASUB#8629740#10:36:00
824Iben Falck MAAGDENSøllerød OK#8719060#10:37:00
807Marina DRIESENBELOmega#8647128#10:38:00
813Anne KIMBERLEYGBRDVO#8260760#10:39:00
814Penny MARSHALLGBRIndividual (BE)#8624467#10:40:00
809Val JOHNSONGBRDVO#8070859#10:41:00
823Françoise RENARDBELCO LIEGE#8664168#10:42:00
818Judy NESBITGBRQO#8624488#10:43:00
808Eileen MAXWELLGBRRoxburgh Reivers Scotland#8260486#10:44:00
849Sandra MATHERGBRSouth Midlands Orienteering Club#8645290#10:45:00
822Claire MUYLAERTBELASUB#8625219#10:46:00
810Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant#8220267#10:47:00
815Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.#8633663#10:48:00
811Leena LEESMENTESTSRD#8029700#10:49:00
816Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 10#8626550#10:50:00
812Corinne SERVAISBELAltaïr C.O.#8001082#10:51:00
803Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL#8629373#10:52:00
817Isoldt HARRISGBRHALO#8385972#10:53:00
820Ulrike KORFFGERSC Achmer#8652292#10:54:00
802Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.#8001083#10:55:00
801Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant#8188775#10:56:00
826Ute SCHÖNFELDGERSPORTident#8050167#10:57:00
819Heidi ULLMANN-KURZOSUIKUUL OK#8300862#10:58:00
Top

M ULTRAVET (37)

739Alan ROSENGBRHH#8280828#10:22:00
719Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL#8625726#10:23:00
733Dirk BERWAERTSBELTROL#8492220#10:24:00
736Georges BARBIERBELAltaïr C.O.#8001084#10:25:00
720Karl-Heinz SEEFELDGEROLV Uslar#8628540#10:26:00
749Richard GARDNERGBROctavian Droobers#8271254#10:27:00
729Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega#8660040#10:28:00
743Pierre WILLEMSBELASUB#8519978#10:29:00
753Paul ALLÉFRAScapa Nancy#8002080#10:31:00
722Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.#8001085#10:32:00
718Gavin CLEGGGBRWSX#8270655#10:33:00
747Peter JONESGBRSouthern Navigators#8090656#10:34:00
734Andre AERTSBELhamok#8085167#10:35:00
723Paul BOLSENSBELTROL#8518903#10:36:00
746David ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering#8020556#10:37:00
728Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL#8201902#10:38:00
725Bill HANLEYGBRSYOUK#8632903#10:39:00
721Mike GODFREEGBRDVO#8030249#10:40:00
735Jon WHEATCROFTGBRTVOC#8640443#10:41:00
731Rene STEENSSENSBELBalise 10#8377535#10:42:00
738Antoni SZOTEKPOLGoczalkowice-Zdrój#8651430#10:43:00
754Neil HARVATTGBRHALO#8652656#10:44:00
748Ferdinand HANSESGERTuS Bramsche#8170554#10:45:00
726Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega#8002098#10:46:00
740Roger HENDRICKXBELhamok#8719026#10:47:00
741Eamon STAUNTONGBRWimborne#8080256#10:48:00
750Servais HICKBELCO LIEGE#8170618#10:49:00
730Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.#8620387#10:50:00
727Mike CAPPERGBRLimestone Cowboys#8191055#10:51:00
732Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant#8160756#10:52:00
744Ian BYRNEGBRSouth Midlands Orienteering Club#8467071#10:53:00
752Kai SAKSMANFINOK Ton#8636983#10:54:00
724Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.#8040100#10:55:00
737Adrian LOVELLGBRWimborne#8645500#10:56:00
751Kieran DEVINEGBRBAOC#8201224#10:57:00
745Andrew COXIRLSEVO#8280356#10:58:00
742Ewald MAYERAUTEMOL#8628992#10:59:00
Top

W ULTRAVET (13)

913Janet ROSENGBRHH#8200028#10:41:00
905Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 10#8318020#10:43:00
909Diana GANNONGBRWimborne#8647188#10:45:00
910Niina KARNITESTSRD#8662656#10:47:00
911Ann HARRISGBRSouth Midlands Orienteering Club#8201910#10:49:00
901Guyonne PETITFRAASMBCO#8010194#10:51:00
903Liz GODFREEGBRDVO#8491807#10:53:00
914Monica ROELINGNEDTROL#8654989#10:55:00
912Maggie ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering#8160257#10:57:00
904Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.#8619777#10:59:00
906Lieve GEENSBELTROL#8660035#11:01:00
902Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL#8518902#11:03:00
908Kirsty STAUNTONGBRWimborne#8090956#11:05:00
Top

M HYPERVET (13)

956Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca#8633767#10:01:00
958Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL#8643372#10:05:00
960Freddy SILLIENBELPégase C.O.#8290147#10:09:00
957Jean Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB#8625460#10:13:00
955Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok#8360353#10:17:00
951Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAA C Beauchamp#8469502#10:21:00
954Roland DIEUDONNEFRAASMBCO#8071745#10:25:00
959Mike IN'T GROENNEDTROL#8654993#10:29:00
962Jos THYSBELhamok#8620660#10:33:00
963Gerrit KRAUSEGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund#8623258#10:41:00
953Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB#8518923#10:45:00
961Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok#8000678#10:49:00
952Jean BAISIPONTBELTROL#8080846#10:53:00
Top

W HYPERVET (2)

965Jean O'NEILLIRLFingal Orienteers#8719046#10:37:00
964Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAASMBCO#8271247#10:57:00
Top

M OPEN (7)

9991Julien BEUKEN.NEDSEVO#8633798#09:58:00
101Pedro Tiago GOMESPORCOAAL#8100990#09:59:00
1104Thomas BOUSSER.FRATout Azimut Fameck#8624051#10:08:00
1134Sonny WESSELS.NEDARGUS#8633868#10:09:00
1100Dieter COEN.BELTROL#8651607#10:10:00
1114Yordan KOLEV.GBRSLOW#8633862#10:12:00
1141Toulouse SEBASTIAN.BELPégase C.O.#8651641#10:14:00
Top

W OPEN (8)

1300Rebecca MOLLON.BELPégase C.O.#8624816#09:57:00
1299Kim TIREZ.BELOmega#8624192#09:58:00
1303Renske GOOSSENS.BELTROL#8633900#09:59:00
304Noémia MESQUITAPORCOAAL#8624390#10:00:00
1275Fiona TAM.GBRSLOW#8652310#10:01:00
1282Siobhan HENN.GBRDEE#8624313#10:02:00
1280Elise VANEL.FRATout Azimut Fameck#8624713#10:03:00
1307Eva VAN BOVEN.NEDOlifant#8652147#10:04:00
Top

SE (34)

1027Laurence AUGHUETBELThOR#8220669#
1029Anna BERGERSUIASOM#0#
1009Tars BRUSSELAERS.BELOmega#0#
1012Ania COENBELMöbius#0#
1025Jef D'HOLLANDERBELASOM#0#
1016Tessa DE BACKERBELMöbius#0#
1022Lothar DE BRUYCKERBELMöbius#0#
1010Geert DEBYSER.BELOmega#0#
1008Sara DEBYSER.BELOmega#0#
1004Monika DEPTA.GEROLG Siegerland#0#
1005Peter DEPTA.GEROLG Siegerland#0#
1030Lieve FEYSBELOmega#0#
1020Elodie FLAMENTBELMöbius#0#
1015Olivia GRÉGOIREBELMöbius#0#
1000Jeroen JONCKHEEREBELAntwerp Orienteers#0#
1023Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.#0#
1026Kamiel MORELBELASOM#0#
1034Daan ROBBRECHTBELASOM#0#
1028Richard ROBINSONBELThOR#8150622#
1011Suzanne SCHÖNINGHBELMöbius#0#
1033Katy SHILLADAYGBRASOM#0#
1032Helena TAKALOBELASOM#0#
1003Fred TOSSERAMSNEDTROL#8518920#
1024Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL#8660036#
1002Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL#7777900#
1018Karen VAN OBBERGENBELMöbius#0#
1031Simon VANDERKELENAUSASOM#0#
1013Lauren VANHOUTEGHEMBELMöbius#0#
1019Lynn VANLEYSENBELMöbius#0#
1021Wendy VERBORGHBELMöbius#0#
1017Helen VERSLUYSBELMöbius#0#
1014Rin VERSTRAETENBELMöbius#0#
1007Wim VERVOORTBELTROL#8630901#
1006Stijn WOUTERSBELAntwerp Orienteers#0#
Top

Total

TROL52
Omega42
hamok23
CZE Team21
Swiss Team20
Antwerp Orienteers19
ASUB19
K.O.L.15
Team Finland15
Team GB14
CO LIEGE13
Boussole Audomaroise12
Möbius12
Altaïr C.O.11
Hermathenae11
FFCO10
Pégase C.O.10
SRD9
ASOM8
German National Team8
A C Beauchamp7
Balise 107
Olifant7
DVO6
Hainaut O.C.6
Luxembourg Orienteering6
OL Norska6
Czech Federation of Deaf Athletes5
Notodden OL5
OLV EIFEL5
OLV Steinberg5
Southern Navigators5
Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou5
Kislorod4
Nydalens SK4
Polish National Team4
Team Hungary4
ThOR4
Tout Azimut Fameck4
UNTS Warszawa4
Wimborne4
ARGUS3
ASMBCO3
COAAL3
DFOK3
GO783
HALO3
HH3
Individual (BE)3
NTNUI3
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC3
Pan Aarhus OK3
Roxburgh Reivers Scotland3
SK UUSI3
South Midlands Orienteering Club3
ANCO2
Borasca2
BROS2
CAT-O2
CO Colmar2
Indiv.2
Kölner OL-Team2
KOVZ2
LeO-Team2
N.S.V. Amel2
Octavian Droobers2
OK Bjelovar2
OK Linné2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Zürich2
OSC Kassel2
QO2
SEVO2
SLOW2
SMOG2
SYOUK2
BAOC1
Bristol Orienteering1
Bækkelagets SK1
C.O. Liège1
CA Madeira1
CA Rosé1
COB1
COC1
DEE1
Denmark1
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
EMOL1
EUOC1
Faaborg OK1
Fingal Orienteers1
Freidig Orientering1
GDU Azoia1
Germany1
Goczalkowice-Zdrój1
IFK Lidingö1
Koovee1
KUUL OK1
Lagan Valley Orienteers1
Lillehammer OK1
Limestone Cowboys1
London OK1
LS-371
MINOR1
Mole Valley Orienteering Club1
MTV Seesen1
Naturfreunde Wien1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OCAD1
OK 24 Praha1
OK Orion1
OK Snab1
OK Ton1
Okiyv1
OL Trollelg1
OLB Baselland1
OLC Graz1
OLV Uslar1
Saca Trilhos Anadia1
Samnanger1
SC Achmer1
Scapa Nancy1
Sever1
SK IGTISA1
SK Mercury1
Ski-Club Helsa1
Spain1
SPORTident1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
SUFFOC1
Søllerød OK1
Tampereen Pyrintö1
Team Ireland1
Team Italy1
Team Japan1
Team Latvia1
Team Poland1
Tintookies1
Tisvilde Hegn OK1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
TSC Eintracht Dortmund1
TuS Bramsche1
TuS Luebbecke1
TVOC1
Vang OL1
Västerviks OK1
WSX1
Total: 606