index

ASOM 2022
Merksem 3.4.2022
Antwerp Orienteers

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock
Contact/Remarks: jeremy@asom.be Info
Registration for ASOM 2022 is on www.asom.be .
This entry list will be updated regularly.
Contact us if you have any questions!
Last updated: 17.01.2022 10:07:52

Classes M ELITE W ELITE M CHILDREN W CHILDREN M YOUTH W YOUTH M JUNIOR W JUNIOR M VET W VET M SUPERVET W SUPERVET M ULTRAVET W ULTRAVET M HYPERVET
Clubs «» A B C D F H I K L N O R S T V W Y
Stages ALL 1 2 3
Total

M ELITE (27)

59Serhiy BABYCHUKRLeO-Team#8044365#10:00:00
118Willem BAKELANTS.BELOmega#800068900#10:00:00
90Loïc CAPBERNFRAFFCO#0#10:00:00
1Dieter COENBELTROL#8654996#10:00:00
12Warre DE CUYPERBELK.O.L.#8001087#10:00:00
101Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL#8050553#10:00:00
68Tomas HENDRICKXBELhamok#8361115#10:00:00
21Remco HEREIJGERSNEDAntwerp Orienteers#8103222#10:00:00
54Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.#8001829#10:00:00
111Jorn KENNIS.BELhamok#866896100#10:00:00
29Simon KREKELSBELTROL#8333943#10:00:00
65Evert LEEUWSBELAntwerp Orienteers#8003491#10:00:00
94Benjamin LEPOUTREFRATous Azimuts Douai#8059011#10:00:00
14Yannick MICHIELSBELAntwerp Orienteers#8001827#10:00:00
120Quentin MOULETFRAFFCO#8402517#10:00:00
98Arnaud PERRINFRAFFCO#8280196#10:00:00
107Christophe PRUNSCHEGERTuS Luebbecke#8647299#10:00:00
64Maxime RAUTURIERFRAFFCO#8277807#10:00:00
11Tim ROBERTSONNZLKoovee#8050895#10:00:00
51Matthieu RODIERFRAA C Beauchamp#7747700#10:00:00
76Auke SCHILDERNEDAltaïr C.O.#7208664#10:00:00
137Liam THIELS.BELOmega#800069200#10:00:00
52William TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel#8110985#10:00:00
141Merlijn VAN RUMST.BELOmega#800069300#10:00:00
123Robin VERSTREPENBELOmega#7002795#10:00:00
85Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega#7139081#10:00:00
36Sonny WESSELSNEDARGUS#7212112#10:00:00
Top

W ELITE (16)

70Olena BABYCHUKRLeO-Team#8654927#10:00:00
142Isia BASSETFRAFFCO#8640390#10:00:00
73Inès BERGERSUIANCO#8653094#10:00:00
17Emma BJESSMOSWEIFK Lidingö#8620483#10:00:00
108Cécile CALANDRYFRAFFCO#8130201#10:00:00
45Ems DE SMULBELOmega#8643046#10:00:00
43Iris EGGELSNEDARGUS#2143679#10:00:00
116Marta GUIJO ALONSOESPSpain#8650859#10:00:00
132Kirstin MAXWELLGBRRoxburgh Reivers Scotland#8240892#10:00:00
140Claudia ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers#201880#10:00:00
143Lotte TIESTERS.BELOmega#800497600#10:00:00
53Valérie TRUONGFRAA C Beauchamp#7432124#10:00:00
8Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL#8655044#10:00:00
48Eef VAN DONGENNEDVästerviks OK#8624492#10:00:00
13Silke VAN ROOYBELAntwerp Orienteers#8020116#10:00:00
103Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega#7139189#10:00:00
Top

M CHILDREN (5)

56Jake BENNETTGBRDFOK#8330710#10:00:00
133Daan COOLSBELTROL#8518909#10:00:00
24Nathan JANSENBELOmega#8310934#10:00:00
55Emile PASQUASYBELHermathenae#7211896#10:00:00
34Oskar ŠTEMBERACZETatran Jablonec nad Nisou#7300183#10:00:00
Top

W CHILDREN (1)

61Anna PASQUASYBELHermathenae#7211828#10:00:00
Top

M YOUTH (7)

66Luke BENNETTGBRDFOK#8665483#10:00:00
106Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae#8020606#10:00:00
125Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae#8310808#10:00:00
134Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL#8518919#10:00:00
38Mats DE SMULBELOmega#0#10:00:00
23Thomas JANSENBELOmega#8003985#10:00:00
31Vítek ŠTEMBERACZETatran Jablonec nad Nisou#8662690#10:00:00
Top

W YOUTH (7)

114Lina COOLSBELTROL#0#10:00:00
110Fee MYLLEBELhamok#1020060#10:00:00
92Fin MYLLEBELhamok#1020080#10:00:00
77Kiara NIJSTBELOmega#8004761#10:00:00
44Elvire PIERLOTBELCO LIEGE#8518936#10:00:00
27Bára ŠTEMBEROVÁCZETatran Jablonec nad Nisou#8662736#10:00:00
86Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega#800032#10:00:00
Top

M JUNIOR (3)

89Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL#8383240#10:00:00
84Joris SMETBELTROL#8484701#10:00:00
119Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.#8518926#10:00:00
Top

W JUNIOR (6)

42Tille DE SMULBELOmega#8448000#10:00:00
113Julia KREKELSBELTROL#8003550#10:00:00
129Jil MYLLEBELhamok#8066800#10:00:00
105Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.#8518925#10:00:00
136Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega#8004985#10:00:00
104Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega#1020001#10:00:00
Top

M VET (15)

60Keith BENNETTGBRDFOK#8252649#10:00:00
87Michael BROUWIERBELHermathenae#7120676#10:00:00
6Olivier DE SMULBELOmega#8281070#10:00:00
2Arne ERDALNORSamnanger#338721#10:00:00
10Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant#7703201#10:00:00
25Kim JANSENBELOmega#8000688#10:00:00
93Filip KENNISBELhamok#8668994#10:00:00
109Pascal MYLLEBELhamok#8066600#10:00:00
72Tino NIJSTBELOmega#8668567#10:00:00
9Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb#8657105#10:00:00
122Andrei PAVLOVRUSYekaterinburg#8658599#10:00:00
82Kurt SMETBELTROL#8294023#10:00:00
30Jan ŠTEMBERACZETatran Jablonec nad Nisou#8655375#10:00:00
74Stefan THIELSBELOmega#4551#10:00:00
117Steven TIESTERSBELOmega#8004990#10:00:00
Top

W VET (12)

95Hilde BREESCHBELTROL#8373990#10:00:00
124Clara COXBELOmega#2117843#10:00:00
46Ellen DE BIEBELOmega#800038#10:00:00
22Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega#8000675#10:00:00
91Karin DECLERCQBELhamok#8066700#10:00:00
127Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL#0#10:00:00
67Marie DESTRÉEBELHermathenae#782206#10:00:00
71Agnes HERMESZHUNAltaïr C.O.#7208663#10:00:00
37Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABCO LIEGE#2046059#10:00:00
88Sabrina PALMBELHermathenae#1060478#10:00:00
33Iva ŠTEMBEROVÁCZETatran Jablonec nad Nisou#416039#10:00:00
99Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega#8004995#10:00:00
Top

M SUPERVET (8)

32Daniel COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp#2#10:00:00
128Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 10#8654991#10:00:00
26Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL#8625757#10:00:00
4David HUNTGBRBristol Orienteering#8641546#10:00:00
126Peter KELCHTERMANSBELAntwerp Orienteers#8180867#10:00:00
115Ian MAXWELLGBRRoxburgh Reivers Scotland#8290460#10:00:00
40André PIERLOTBELCO LIEGE#8518935#10:00:00
39Jean THEATEBELHermathenae#1241331#10:00:00
Top

W SUPERVET (9)

63Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.#8001083#10:00:00
28Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp#1#10:00:00
5Betty DE MEYERBELTROL#8499499#10:00:00
112Marina DRIESENBELOmega#7139190#10:00:00
41Jacques FLORINBELCO LIEGE#7005055#10:00:00
15Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant#8188775#10:00:00
35Pascale MARTINFRACO LIEGE#8196000#10:00:00
97Eileen MAXWELLGBRRoxburgh Reivers Scotland#8260486#10:00:00
20Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL#8643047#10:00:00
Top

M ULTRAVET (10)

58Paul BOLSENSBELTROL#8518903#10:00:00
16Gavin CLEGGGBRWSX#8270655#10:00:00
19Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL#1202023#10:00:00
75Mike GODFREEGBRDVO#8030249#10:00:00
81Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.#8040100#10:00:00
7Robert PARKINSONGBRNotts Orienteering Club#8629998#10:00:00
62Alfred RAESBELBalise 10#7001738#10:00:00
49Karl-Heinz SEEFELDGEROLV Uslar#531606#10:00:00
57Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.#8001085#10:00:00
131Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega#8660040#10:00:00
Top

W ULTRAVET (5)

100Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.#1451555#10:00:00
69Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL#8518902#10:00:00
135Lieve GEENSBELTROL#8660035#10:00:00
78Liz GODFREEGBRDVO#8491807#10:00:00
18Guyonne PETITFRAASMBCO#8010194#10:00:00
Top

M HYPERVET (2)

50Jean BAISIPONTBELTROL#8080846#10:00:00
3Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAA C Beauchamp#8469502#10:00:00
Top

Total

Omega27
TROL21
hamok8
Hermathenae8
Altaïr C.O.6
Antwerp Orienteers6
FFCO6
A C Beauchamp5
CO LIEGE5
Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou5
K.O.L.4
DFOK3
Roxburgh Reivers Scotland3
ARGUS2
Balise 102
DVO2
LeO-Team2
Olifant2
ANCO1
ASMBCO1
Bristol Orienteering1
IFK Lidingö1
Koovee1
Notts Orienteering Club1
O.L.V. Eifel1
OLV Uslar1
Samnanger1
Spain1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
TuS Luebbecke1
Västerviks OK1
WSX1
Yekaterinburg1
Total: 133