index

ASOM 2022 - SUN WRE Sprint & City Race
Merksem 3.4.2022
Antwerp Orienteers

clublogo
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael HockContact/Remarks: jeremy@asom.be Last updated: 03.04.2022 00:08:54

Classes ALL
Clubs «» A B C D F G H I K L M N O P S T U
Stages ALL 1 2 3
Total

A C Beauchamp (1)

126Matthieu RODIERFRA#8633739#10:29:00M ELITE
Top

Altaïr C.O. (3)

66Liévin CREFCOEURBEL#8009936#11:25:00M ELITE
77Philippe CREFCOEURBEL#8633664#11:14:00M ELITE
102Auke SCHILDERNED#8623523#10:51:00M ELITE
Top

ANCO (1)

93Simon HAMELSUI#8022412#10:58:00M ELITE
Top

Antwerp Orienteers (6)

129Ruben GRIETENSBEL#8231091#10:26:00M ELITE
87Remco HEREIJGERSNED#8103222#11:04:00M ELITE
99Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOL#8004599#10:52:00M ELITE
127Evert LEEUWSBEL#8003491#10:28:00M ELITE
1Yannick MICHIELSBEL#8001827#12:30:00M ELITE
107Michael ROOMANBEL#8653364#10:47:00M ELITE
Top

ASUB (4)

86Cédric AMERIJCKXBEL#8182090#11:05:00M ELITE
109Gaël AMERIJCKX.BEL#8624276#10:45:00M ELITE
143Andrew BARRGBR#8632361#10:14:00M ELITE
124Piotr DELANDMETERBEL#8627254#10:31:00M ELITE
Top

Bækkelagets SK (1)

32Øystein Kvaal ØSTERBØNOR#8640388#11:59:00M ELITE
Top

CO LIEGE (1)

62Mathias BLAISEBEL#8045196#11:29:00M ELITE
Top

COB (1)

34Pau LLORENS CAELLASESP#8019233#11:57:00M ELITE
Top

CZE Team (11)

92Filip ADÁMEKCZE#8656745#10:59:00M ELITE
17Jakub GLONEKCZE#8656521#12:14:00M ELITE
57Otakar HIRŠCZE#8656722#11:34:00M ELITE
24Jonáš HUBÁČEKCZE#8629756#12:07:00M ELITE
140Tomáš JANOVSKÝCZE#8636798#10:16:00M ELITE
3Vojtěch KRÁLCZE#8656562#12:28:00M ELITE
20Tomáš KŘIVDACZE#8656592#12:11:00M ELITE
19Miloš NYKODÝMCZE#8091209#12:12:00M ELITE
69Martin ROUDNÝCZE#8656620#11:22:00M ELITE
38Vojtěch SÝKORACZE#8656697#11:53:00M ELITE
42Daniel VANDASCZE#8656624#11:49:00M ELITE
Top

Czech Federation of Deaf Athletes (4)

138Mário ČERVINKACZE#8003603#10:18:00M ELITE
112Adam HÁJEKCZE#8499979#10:42:00M ELITE
110Jan SEMERÁDCZE#8014522#10:44:00M ELITE
136Marek SPILKACZE#8003633#10:20:00M ELITE
Top

Denmark (1)

18Jakob EDSENDEN#8033368#12:13:00M ELITE
Top

FFCO (5)

53Loïc CAPBERNFRA#8301293#11:38:00M ELITE
36Adrien DELENNEFRA#8190296#11:55:00M ELITE
39Quentin MOULETFRA#8402517#11:52:00M ELITE
52Arnaud PERRINFRA#8280196#11:39:00M ELITE
16Maxime RAUTURIERFRA#8277807#12:15:00M ELITE
Top

Freidig Orientering (1)

119Simen Spets STORHOVNOR#8160701#10:36:00M ELITE
Top

German National Team (5)

56Erik DÖHLERGER#8310398#11:35:00M ELITE
41Marvin GOERICKEGER#8008925#11:50:00M ELITE
60Ole HENNSELERGER#8060698#11:31:00M ELITE
33Colin KOLBEGER#8084808#11:58:00M ELITE
50Felix SPÄTHGER#8658622#11:41:00M ELITE
Top

Hainaut O.C. (1)

98Gregoire VANDEGHINSTEBEL#8625206#10:53:00M ELITE
Top

hamok (3)

71Tomas HENDRICKXBEL#8361115#11:20:00M ELITE
131Wannes HENDRICKXBEL#8333318#10:24:00M ELITE
121Jorn KENNIS.BEL#8624073#10:34:00M ELITE
Top

Hermathenae (1)

94Antoine MATTART.BEL#8623944#10:57:00M ELITE
Top

Indiv. (1)

150Marc WAGENAAR#8626656#10:10:00M ELITE
Top

Individual (BE) (2)

118Luuk MAASSENNED#8626771#10:37:00M ELITE
Top

K.O.L. (4)

61Warre DE CUYPERBEL#8001087#11:30:00M ELITE
75Martijn HUSBEL#8518939#11:16:00M ELITE
45Wouter HUSBEL#8001829#11:46:00M ELITE
106Lasse TAILLIEU.BEL#8627946#10:48:00M ELITE
Top

Kislorod (2)

82Maksym BALASUKR#8014404#11:09:00M ELITE
84Ilia DUDNIKUKR#8014403#11:07:00M ELITE
Top

Koovee (1)

7Tim ROBERTSONNZL#8050895#12:24:00M ELITE
Top

KOVZ (2)

128Adomas REPSYSLTU#8638424#10:27:00M ELITE
116Olaf WOERTELNED#8639631#10:39:00M ELITE
Top

LeO-Team (1)

65Serhiy BABYCHUKR#8044365#11:26:00M ELITE
Top

LS-37 (1)

81Valtteri KINNUNENFIN#8663334#11:10:00M ELITE
Top

Mole Valley Orienteering Club (1)

78Dan LEWINGTONGBR#8333300#11:13:00M ELITE
Top

NTNUI (3)

49Ulrik ASTRUP ARNESENNOR#8280197#11:42:00M ELITE
72Jorgen BAKLIDNOR#8181337#11:19:00M ELITE
55Markus KJÆRNER-SEMBNOR#8680547#11:36:00M ELITE
Top

Nydalens SK (1)

79Halvor Tørnqvist HALDENNOR#8624549#11:12:00M ELITE
Top

O.L.V. Eifel (1)

88Corentin TONNEAUBEL#8031993#11:03:00M ELITE
Top

Octavian Droobers (1)

74Duncan BIRTWISTLEGBR#8003872#11:17:00M ELITE
Top

OK Linné (2)

51Rasmus Møller JESSDEN#8191198#11:40:00M ELITE
28Lukas LILANDNOR#8310918#12:03:00M ELITE
Top

OK Orion (1)

31Emil OEBRODEN#8002538#12:00:00M ELITE
Top

OK Snab (1)

133Magnus DEWETTDEN#8623652#10:22:00M ELITE
Top

Okiyv (1)

105Koval DENYSUKR#8237656#10:49:00M ELITE
Top

OL Trollelg (1)

35Trond Einar PEDERSLINOR#8626699#11:56:00M ELITE
Top

OLV EIFEL (1)

117François TONNEAUBEL#8627846#10:38:00M ELITE
Top

OLV Steinberg (3)

135Cedric GUTHIERGER#8631446#10:21:00M ELITE
111Lukas SCHUMANNGER#8647200#10:43:00M ELITE
108Toby SCOTTNZL#8260291#10:46:00M ELITE
Top

Omega (6)

125Willem BAKELANTS.BEL#8625521#10:30:00M ELITE
144Joost TALLOENBEL#8620439#10:13:00M ELITE
113Liam THIELS.BEL#8626991#10:41:00M ELITE
115Merlijn VAN RUMST.BEL#8651490#10:40:00M ELITE
137Robin VERSTREPENBEL#8623310#10:19:00M ELITE
132Vincent VERSTREPENBEL#8625370#10:23:00M ELITE
Top

OSC Kassel (2)

103Hendrik HOLZHAUERGER#8182130#10:50:00M ELITE
145Niklas HOLZHAUERGER#8622647#10:12:00M ELITE
Top

Pan Aarhus OK (2)

68Andreas Bock BJOERNSENDEN#8310954#11:23:00M ELITE
73Oscar Sig TRANBERGDEN#8646088#11:18:00M ELITE
Top

Pégase C.O. (2)

120Julien DACHEBEL#8619090#10:35:00M ELITE
Top

Polish National Team (2)

29Michal OLEJNIKPOL#8032096#12:02:00M ELITE
90Bartosz PAWLAKPOL#8006512#11:01:00M ELITE
Top

SK UUSI (3)

83Tommi HAKULIFIN#8654934#11:08:00M ELITE
142Matti KALLIOFIN#8645528#10:15:00M ELITE
64Antton KOIVISTOFIN#8652686#11:27:00M ELITE
Top

Ski-Club Helsa (1)

146Leon KOLLENBACHGER#8113007#10:11:00M ELITE
Top

Swiss Team (13)

46Pascal BUCHSSUI#8250197#11:45:00M ELITE
13Jonas EGGERSUI#8629583#12:18:00M ELITE
5Joey HADORNSUI#8641386#12:26:00M ELITE
6Florian HOWALDSUI#8629579#12:25:00M ELITE
4Daniel HUBMANNSUI#8636552#12:27:00M ELITE
14Martin HUBMANNSUI#8140589#12:17:00M ELITE
2Matthias KYBURZSUI#8629582#12:29:00M ELITE
15Christoph MEIERSUI#8241293#12:16:00M ELITE
10Tobia PEZZATISUI#8150996#12:21:00M ELITE
43Tino POLSINISUI#8004268#11:48:00M ELITE
8Riccardo RANCANSUI#8663416#12:23:00M ELITE
76Remo RUCHSUI#8131295#11:15:00M ELITE
25Timo SUTERSUI#8010898#12:06:00M ELITE
Top

Tampereen Pyrintö (1)

44Matthias REINERAUT#8282010#11:47:00M ELITE
Top

Team Finland (7)

22Tuomas HEIKKILÄFIN#8631107#12:09:00M ELITE
37Otto KAARIOFIN#8654930#11:54:00M ELITE
67Miika KIRMULAFIN#8137530#11:24:00M ELITE
9Aleksi NIEMIFIN#8137522#12:22:00M ELITE
89Olli OJANAHOFIN#8119452#11:02:00M ELITE
40Teemu OKSANENFIN#8670335#11:51:00M ELITE
23Akseli RUOHOLAFIN#8636175#12:08:00M ELITE
Top

Team GB (7)

47Alexander CHEPELINGBR#8123218#11:44:00M ELITE
26Jonathan CRICKMOREGBR#8130193#12:05:00M ELITE
48William GARDNERGBR#8090493#11:43:00M ELITE
12Peter HODKINSONGBR#8020816#12:19:00M ELITE
21Kris JONESGBR#8647237#12:10:00M ELITE
30Chris SMITHARDGBR#8100489#12:01:00M ELITE
85Emil WINGSTEDTGBR#8623189#11:06:00M ELITE
Top

Team Hungary (2)

58Máté BAUMHOLCZERHUN#8652150#11:33:00M ELITE
54Zoltán BUJDOSÓHUN#8020217#11:37:00M ELITE
Top

Team Ireland (1)

63Josh O'SULLIVAN-HOURIHANIRL#8628592#11:28:00M ELITE
Top

Team Italy (1)

11Riccardo SCALETITA#8627083#12:20:00M ELITE
Top

Team Japan (1)

59Hirokazu OSAKIJPN#8625192#11:32:00M ELITE
Top

Team Poland (1)

80Dawid STEFANSKIPOL#8645199#11:11:00M ELITE
Top

Tous Azimuts Douai (1)

70Benjamin LEPOUTREFRA#8059011#11:21:00M ELITE
Top

TROL (9)

130Corneel CASIERBEL#8631634#10:25:00M ELITE
139Rune DE CLERCQ.BEL#8653343#10:17:00M ELITE
97Desmond FRANSSENBEL#8050553#10:54:00M ELITE
96Simon KREKELSBEL#8333943#10:55:00M ELITE
91Marc SERRALLONGA ARQUÉSESP#8650855#11:00:00M ELITE
123Joris. SMETBEL#8514137#10:32:00M ELITE
95Michael VAN BAELENBEL#8670502#10:56:00M ELITE
Top

TuS Luebbecke (1)

122Christophe PRUNSCHEGER#8628531#10:33:00M ELITE
Top

UNTS Warszawa (1)

27Piotr PARFIANOWICZPOL#8640916#12:04:00M ELITE
Top

Total

Swiss Team13
CZE Team11
Team Finland7
Team GB7
TROL7
Antwerp Orienteers6
Omega6
FFCO5
German National Team5
ASUB4
Czech Federation of Deaf Athletes4
K.O.L.4
Altaïr C.O.3
hamok3
NTNUI3
OLV Steinberg3
SK UUSI3
Kislorod2
KOVZ2
OK Linné2
OSC Kassel2
Pan Aarhus OK2
Polish National Team2
Team Hungary2
A C Beauchamp1
ANCO1
Bækkelagets SK1
CO LIEGE1
COB1
Denmark1
Freidig Orientering1
Hainaut O.C.1
Hermathenae1
Indiv.1
Individual (BE)1
Koovee1
LeO-Team1
LS-371
Mole Valley Orienteering Club1
Nydalens SK1
O.L.V. Eifel1
Octavian Droobers1
OK Orion1
OK Snab1
Okiyv1
OL Trollelg1
OLV EIFEL1
Pégase C.O.1
Ski-Club Helsa1
Tampereen Pyrintö1
Team Ireland1
Team Italy1
Team Japan1
Team Poland1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
TuS Luebbecke1
UNTS Warszawa1
Total: 141