ASOM 2022 | ||
Contact/Remarks: jeremy@asom.be | Last updated: 03.04.2022 00:08:54 |
Altaïr C.O. (12) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
736 | Georges BARBIER | BEL | #8001084# | M ULTRAVET | 18:18:00 | 10:25:00 | |
724 | Eric HULLY | BEL | #8040100# | M ULTRAVET | 18:09:00 | 10:55:00 | |
722 | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | #8001085# | M ULTRAVET | 18:06:00 | 10:32:00 | |
Top | |||||||
ASUB (21) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
743 | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | #8519978# | M ULTRAVET | 10:29:00 | ||
Top | |||||||
Balise 10 (7) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
731 | Rene STEENSSENS | BEL | #8377535# | M ULTRAVET | 18:10:00 | 10:42:00 | |
Top | |||||||
BAOC (1) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
751 | Kieran DEVINE | GBR | #8201224# | M ULTRAVET | 18:01:00 | 10:57:00 | |
Top | |||||||
CO LIEGE (14) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
750 | Servais HICK | BEL | #8170618# | M ULTRAVET | 17:50:00 | 10:49:00 | |
Top | |||||||
DVO (6) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
721 | Mike GODFREE | GBR | #8030249# | M ULTRAVET | 18:11:00 | 10:40:00 | |
Top | |||||||
EMOL (1) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
742 | Ewald MAYER | AUT | #8628992# | M ULTRAVET | 18:14:00 | 10:59:00 | |
Top | |||||||
Goczalkowice-Zdrój (1) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
738 | Antoni SZOTEK | POL | #8651430# | M ULTRAVET | 17:55:00 | 10:43:00 | |
Top | |||||||
HALO (3) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
754 | Neil HARVATT | GBR | #8652656# | M ULTRAVET | 17:59:00 | 10:44:00 | |
Top | |||||||
hamok (27) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
734 | Andre AERTS | BEL | #8085167# | M ULTRAVET | 17:57:00 | 10:35:00 | |
740 | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | #8719026# | M ULTRAVET | 10:47:00 | ||
Top | |||||||
HH (3) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
739 | Alan ROSEN | GBR | #8280828# | M ULTRAVET | 18:21:00 | 10:22:00 | |
Top | |||||||
K.O.L. (16) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
730 | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | #8620387# | M ULTRAVET | 18:00:00 | 10:50:00 | |
Top | |||||||
Limestone Cowboys (1) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
727 | Mike CAPPER | GBR | #8191055# | M ULTRAVET | 18:16:00 | 10:51:00 | |
Top | |||||||
Luxembourg Orienteering (6) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
746 | David ROACH | GBR | #8020556# | M ULTRAVET | 18:05:00 | 10:37:00 | |
Top | |||||||
Octavian Droobers (2) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
749 | Richard GARDNER | GBR | #8271254# | M ULTRAVET | 18:03:00 | 10:27:00 | |
Top | |||||||
OK Ton (1) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
752 | Kai SAKSMAN | FIN | #8636983# | M ULTRAVET | 18:02:00 | 10:54:00 | |
Top | |||||||
Olifant (8) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
732 | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | #8160756# | M ULTRAVET | 18:15:00 | 10:52:00 | |
Top | |||||||
OLV Uslar (1) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
720 | Karl-Heinz SEEFELD | GER | #8628540# | M ULTRAVET | 18:04:00 | 10:26:00 | |
Top | |||||||
Omega (52) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
726 | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | #8002098# | M ULTRAVET | 10:46:00 | ||
729 | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | #8660040# | M ULTRAVET | 18:08:00 | 10:28:00 | |
Top | |||||||
Scapa Nancy (1) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
753 | Paul ALLÉ | FRA | #8002080# | M ULTRAVET | 18:17:00 | 10:31:00 | |
Top | |||||||
SEVO (3) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
999 | Julien BEUKEN | GBR | #8646261# | M ULTRAVET | 18:13:00 | ||
745 | Andrew COX | IRL | #8280356# | M ULTRAVET | 18:07:00 | 10:58:00 | |
Top | |||||||
South Midlands Orienteering Club (3) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
744 | Ian BYRNE | GBR | #8467071# | M ULTRAVET | 17:54:00 | 10:53:00 | |
Top | |||||||
Southern Navigators (5) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
747 | Peter JONES | GBR | #8090656# | M ULTRAVET | 17:53:00 | 10:34:00 | |
Top | |||||||
SYOUK (2) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
725 | Bill HANLEY | GBR | #8632903# | M ULTRAVET | 18:22:00 | 10:39:00 | |
Top | |||||||
TROL (57) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
733 | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | #8492220# | M ULTRAVET | 18:23:00 | 10:24:00 | |
723 | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | #8518903# | M ULTRAVET | 17:52:00 | 10:36:00 | |
728 | Eddie DE KERF | NED | #8201902# | M ULTRAVET | 17:49:00 | 10:38:00 | |
719 | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | #8625726# | M ULTRAVET | 17:58:00 | 10:23:00 | |
Top | |||||||
TuS Bramsche (1) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
748 | Ferdinand HANSES | GER | #8170554# | M ULTRAVET | 17:56:00 | 10:45:00 | |
Top | |||||||
TVOC (1) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
735 | Jon WHEATCROFT | GBR | #8640443# | M ULTRAVET | 18:20:00 | 10:41:00 | |
Top | |||||||
Wimborne (4) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
737 | Adrian LOVELL | GBR | #8645500# | M ULTRAVET | 18:19:00 | 10:56:00 | |
741 | Eamon STAUNTON | GBR | #8080256# | M ULTRAVET | 18:12:00 | 10:48:00 | |
Top | |||||||
WSX (1) | |||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | SICard | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | |
718 | Gavin CLEGG | GBR | #8270655# | M ULTRAVET | 17:51:00 | 10:33:00 | |
Top |