CamPOri 3ª Etapa e CIRO 3ª etapa 2022
Recife - PE 27.11.2022
Federação de Orientação de Pernambuco
Contact/Remarks:
jmaranhao10@gmail.com
Last updated: 26.11.2022 14:10:45
Classes
DN1
DN2
HN1
D Infant N
D Juven N
D Junior B
D Adulto B
D Master A
D Master B
D Sênior A
D Sênior B
H Juven E
H Juven A
H Juven N
H Adulto E
H Adulto A
H Adulto B
H Adulto N
H Master A
H Master B
H Sênior A
H Sênior B
H Vet A
DUPLA
M Alfa
Clubs
»«
14º BIMtz
A21 - CARRAPICHO
AUTO ESPORTE
BRAVO
CLUBE NEBLINA
COAN
COBRA
CORELE
COSW
INDIV
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
Clubs
«»
1
A
C
I
Total
14º BIMtz
(4)
820045
3º Sgt Savegnago
BRA
#1430584#
09:00:00
M Alfa
820046
Cb Arruda
BRA
#1430581#
09:06:00
M Alfa
820047
Sd Ep Salvador
BRA
#1430574#
09:09:00
M Alfa
820048
Sd Ev Isley
BRA
#2444062#
09:03:00
M Alfa
Top
Auto Esporte Clube
(5)
16989
Adriana Silva do Nascimento
BRA
#1430563#
09:45:00
D Master A
10979
Alexandro Fernandes da Silva
BRA
#2068403#
09:09:00
H Master A
16572
Dinalva Pereira do Nascimento
BRA
#2127271#
09:36:00
D Sênior A
15978
Elinaldo Quirino Leal
BRA
#2121806#
09:00:00
DUPLA
12213
Rafael Luiz Gomes Dantas
BRA
#2068406#
09:00:00
H Master A
Top
Clube Carrapicho de Orientação
(3)
17463
Betson Fernando Delgado Dos Santos Andrade
BRA
#1430561#
09:12:00
H Adulto A
19729
Diego Mendonça
BRA
#1430562#
09:09:00
H Adulto B
20984
Gilberto Fernando Soares Dos Santos
BRA
#1430593#
09:03:00
H Sênior B
Top
Clube de Orientação Bravo
(12)
15827
Ana Luiza Bomfim Maranhão
BRA
#1430597#
09:30:00
DN2
17437
Andre Gustavo de Melo Aires
BRA
#1430596#
09:00:00
H Sênior B
6415
Danilo Mendes de Holanda Lins
BRA
#7203718#
09:09:00
H Adulto A
3366
Flávio Henrique de Holanda Lins
BRA
#7203714#
09:18:00
H Vet A
3269
Jairo Martins Marques
BRA
#8151413#
09:24:00
H Vet A
17452
Jonas Bomfim Maranhão
BRA
#1430553#
09:33:00
HN1
6416
Mecneide Mendes Lins
BRA
#7203716#
09:06:00
D Sênior B
17438
Roberta Vasconcelos Lins Aires
BRA
#1430576#
09:03:00
D Sênior B
8702
Victor Mendes de Holanda Lins
BRA
#7203703#
09:00:00
H Juven A
302022
Lara Verissimo Avila Beltrão
BRA
#1430567#
09:00:00
D Infant N
20845
Luciana Veríssimo Ávila
BRA
#1430588#
09:00:00
D Sênior B
302023
Luiza Verissimo Avila Xavier
BRA
#1430557#
09:09:00
D Juven N
Top
Clube de Orientação das Agulhas Negras
(1)
3187
Fernando Oliveira da Silva Borges
BRA
#1430599#
09:00:00
H Adulto E
Top
Clube de Orientação do Extremo Leste
(4)
1547
Ailton Valau Pereira
BRA
#1430556#
09:03:00
H Master A
3382
Renan dos Santos Oliveira
BRA
#2068418#
10:30:00
H Vet A
5362
Suenia Miliano da Cruz
BRA
#8000262#
09:30:00
D Sênior A
4095
Waldson Estrela Correia Lima
BRA
#8000261#
09:21:00
H Vet A
Top
Clube de Orientação Rota Alternativa
(5)
1249
Jones Ludwig
BRA
#1430589#
09:06:00
H Adulto E
16356
Rayane de Albuquerque Duarte
BRA
#7060213#
09:15:00
DN1
15173
Roberto Duarte Barros Neto
BRA
#1407385#
09:00:00
H Juven E
8827
Rosemberg Bezerra Duarte
BRA
#1060213#
09:00:00
H Sênior A
7556
Vinicius Garcia Ludwig
BRA
#1430575#
09:03:00
H Adulto A
Top
Clube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza
(9)
14212
Adriana Kátrim de Souza Tolêdo
BRA
#2800896#
09:33:00
D Sênior A
16563
Diene Kerly Francelino Ribeiro de Morais
BRA
#1430565#
09:15:00
D Master B
16103
Elson Ribeiro de Morais
BRA
#2028422#
09:03:00
H Sênior A
17151
Francival Leite de Souza
BRA
#1430551#
09:06:00
H Sênior B
4110
Marconi Antão dos Santos
BRA
#1406646#
09:15:00
H Vet A
16124
Raissa Ribeiro de Azevedo
BRA
#2028415#
09:30:00
D Junior B
17592
Roberto Guedes Pereira Arnaud
BRA
#1430582#
09:09:00
H Vet A
17421
Sheylla de Kassia Silva Galvão
BRA
#2028402#
09:21:00
D Master B
18768
Thully Gleice Marinheiro Leonardo
BRA
#1430560#
09:24:00
D Master B
Top
Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação)
(21)
3355
Bruno Estevão Pessoa
BRA
#1430570#
09:18:00
H Adulto E
17071
Gisele da Silva
BRA
#1430577#
09:12:00
D Master B
3412
Gutemberg Laurindo De Oliveira (surdo)
BRA
#1430579#
09:03:00
H Master B
16888
Jose Fernando Alves Liberal
BRA
#1430578#
09:06:00
H Adulto B
17858
Karol Carolinne Falcão
BRA
#1430590#
09:15:00
D Adulto B
683
Marcio Adriano de Souza Guerra
BRA
#1430554#
09:03:00
H Adulto E
1922
Mário Sérgio Villela Machado
BRA
#2062958#
09:15:00
H Adulto E
4167
Rodrigo Moura Rodrigues
BRA
#7210226#
09:06:00
H Adulto A
4858
Samantha Gutemberg Pedroza Bezerra Azevedo
BRA
#7001022#
09:42:00
D Master A
20843
Bruno Estevão Pessoa Júnior
BRA
#1430580#
09:18:00
H Adulto A
20818
Clenildo Barbosa Teixeira
BRA
#1430586#
09:09:00
H Adulto E
20812
Daniel De Freitas Almeida Cunha
BRA
#1430559#
09:00:00
H Master B
601441
Edison Giovane Ribeiro Aria
BRA
#1430564#
09:00:00
H Adulto A
4844
Erivelton Moura Pereira
BRA
#2444060#
09:15:00
H Adulto A
601103
Leonardo Jose Da Silva
BRA
#1430555#
09:15:00
H Adulto B
20980
Lis Carolinne Batista Falcão
BRA
#1430569#
09:03:00
D Infant N
20390
Otavio Dourado De Oliveira
BRA
#2444051#
09:12:00
H Adulto E
19561
Raimundo Lucimar De Oliveira Moura
BRA
#1430587#
09:21:00
H Sênior B
18186
Valdomiro Santos
BRA
#2444057#
09:12:00
H Adulto B
19134
Victor Rafael Santos Pessoa
BRA
#1430566#
09:00:00
H Juven N
19472
Viviane Oliveira
BRA
#1430600#
09:18:00
D Master B
Top
Cobra Clube de Orientação
(1)
5416
Flávio Emiliano de Farias
BRA
#2420450#
09:06:00
H Vet A
Top
Indiv.
(3)
5653
Fabiano Marques Falcão
BRA
#2444074#
09:06:00
H Master A
5002
Geovanne Sales
BRA
#1430594#
09:00:00
H Adulto N
601420
Pierre Chevrollier Oriá
BRA
#1430568#
09:03:00
H Adulto N
Top
Total
Clube Sargento Wolff (Departamento de Orientação)
21
Clube de Orientação Bravo
12
Clube Neblina de Orientação e Esportes na Natureza
9
Auto Esporte Clube
5
Clube de Orientação Rota Alternativa
5
14º BIMtz
4
Clube de Orientação do Extremo Leste
4
Clube Carrapicho de Orientação
3
Indiv.
3
Clube de Orientação das Agulhas Negras
1
Cobra Clube de Orientação
1
Total: 68