3 days of Belgium 2010 | ||
Contact/Remarks: o3days@ardoc.be | Last updated: 21.05.2010 09:58:08 |
Balise 25 (9) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
600 | Marion POURRE | FRA | #38744# | D-16 | 13:56:00 | 10:35:00 | 08:54:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
C.O. Liège (33) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
181 | Laure JAMSIN | BEL | #89984# | D-16 | 14:03:00 | 11:19:00 | 08:51:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Centre Régional de CO du Nord (18) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
914 | Mathilde GOURLAIN | FRA | #90021# | D-16 | 14:00:00 | 10:58:00 | 08:48:00 | |
915 | Melanie GUILMAIN | FRA | #89938# | D-16 | 14:28:00 | 10:28:00 | 08:17:00 | |
916 | Ophelie LEPERQUE | FRA | #89937# | D-16 | 13:54:00 | 10:50:00 | 08:32:00 | |
917 | Laurine LOTERIE | FRA | #90061# | D-16 | 14:22:00 | 10:43:00 | 08:25:00 | |
913 | Camille VANOVERBERGHE | FRA | #90087# | D-16 | 14:16:00 | 11:16:00 | 08:38:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
N.S.V. Amel (24) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
124 | Annissa RAUW | BEL | #130145# | D-16 | 14:07:00 | 11:04:00 | 08:09:00 | |
126 | Eliane SCHMITZ | BEL | #130146# | D-16 | 14:18:00 | 10:39:00 | 08:29:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Northern Navigators (2) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
678 | Sasha MACKENZIE | GBR | #116395# | D-16 | 15:16:00 | 09:38:00 | 09:13:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
OK-HTF Haderslev (13) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
642 | Marie B. BERTELSEN | DEN | #127529# | D-16 | 13:09:00 | 10:07:00 | 09:32:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
ol.biel.seeland (6) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
770 | Eileen MARTIN | SUI | #109707# | D-16 | 14:58:00 | 09:25:00 | 09:18:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
OLG Siegerland (8) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
931 | Marie FUCHS | GER | #109921# | D-16 | 13:48:00 | 11:10:00 | 08:35:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
OLV-ZUG (11) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
675 | Sandrine MÜLLER | SUI | #139908# | D-16 | 14:47:00 | 09:06:00 | 09:21:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Omega (60) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
221 | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | #141615# | D-16 | 13:19:00 | 10:02:00 | 09:36:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
WOLF Haltern e.V. (3) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
497 | Julia GIERLACH | GER | #78318# | D-16 | 14:33:00 | 10:32:00 | 08:45:00 | |
Top |