3 days of Belgium 2010 | ||
Contact/Remarks: o3days@ardoc.be | Last updated: 21.05.2010 09:58:08 |
ASUB (50) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
289 | Marie AVAUX | BEL | #119666# | D21A | 14:25:00 | 10:40:00 | 08:16:00 | |
297 | An FREDERICKX | BEL | #64894# | D21A | 14:11:00 | 11:02:00 | 08:28:00 | |
405 | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | #130239# | D21A | 14:35:00 | 10:55:00 | 08:38:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Balise 25 (9) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
772 | Aurore MEMBREY | FRA | #117809# | D21A | 14:15:00 | 10:59:00 | 08:13:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Bike-O NWS (2) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
854 | Manuela SCHÄRER | SUI | #90034# | D21A | 14:18:00 | 10:31:00 | 08:21:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
C.O. Liège (33) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
449 | Caroline BLOCKX | BEL | #78476# | D21A | 13:58:00 | 09:00:00 | 08:10:00 | |
36 | Ingrid LUTTERI | BEL | #130112# | D21A | 14:41:00 | 10:46:00 | 08:34:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop (5) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
516 | Kartin NICKEL | GER | #116356# | D21A | 14:01:00 | 11:11:00 | 08:31:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Hainaut O.C. (18) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
356 | Marie DESTREE | BEL | #472038# | D21A | 13:19:00 | 10:22:00 | 09:59:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
hamok (32) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
341 | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | #117796# | D21A | 15:43:00 | 10:09:00 | 09:39:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
K.O.L. (52) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
243 | Inge DE WIT | BEL | #139961# | D21A | 15:01:00 | 09:10:00 | 09:10:00 | |
254 | Igna HEYNS | BEL | #122232# | D21A | 15:13:00 | 09:21:00 | 08:52:00 | |
271 | Angela TIELEMANS | BEL | #127716# | D21A | 14:55:00 | 09:32:00 | 09:04:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Luxembourg Orienteers (2) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
586 | Inga AUSEKLE-SALAKA | LAT | #148066# | D21A | 13:47:00 | 10:11:00 | 09:49:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
NMOLT (10) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
762 | Geke BAKKER | NED | #140650# | D21A | 13:41:00 | 10:04:00 | 09:46:00 | |
763 | Tjitske BREIMER | NED | #140649# | D21A | 13:25:00 | 10:17:00 | 09:41:00 | |
774 | Chantal DE GEUS DE COCK | NED | #140651# | D21A | 13:32:00 | 09:58:00 | 09:32:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Northern Navigators (2) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
677 | Maria MACKENZIE | GBR | #147953# | D21A | 15:05:00 | 09:44:00 | 08:57:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Oberodenthaler SC (6) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
709 | Tatjana KEMPIN | GER | #140544# | D21A | 14:08:00 | 10:50:00 | 08:40:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
OLF Mainz (16) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
720 | Helen CZIOSKA | GER | #147859# | D21A | 13:22:00 | 10:28:00 | 09:30:00 | |
722 | Viktoria TANCZER | GER | #140538# | D21A | 13:36:00 | 09:52:00 | 09:43:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Omega (60) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
217 | Sanne STEGEN | BEL | #141583# | D21A | 15:38:00 | 10:25:00 | 09:53:00 | |
219 | Ellen TALLOEN | BEL | #140545# | D21A | 15:45:00 | 10:01:00 | 10:02:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Orientierungslauf-Gruppe Huttwil (2) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
784 | Anna STRUB | SUI | #109734# | D21A | 15:35:00 | 10:06:00 | 09:07:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
Tout Azimut Fameck (12) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
544 | Virginie STEIN | FRA | #90129# | D21A | 13:06:00 | 09:07:00 | 08:04:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
TROL (52) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
149 | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | #64772# | D21A | 14:57:00 | 09:27:00 | 09:20:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
TV 05 Bierbach (11) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
627 | Anna BRAUN | GER | #78272# | D21A | 00:00:00 | 09:50:00 | 00:00:00 | |
629 | Thamar WENDLER | GER | #68983# | D21A | 13:08:00 | 11:25:00 | 08:06:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
UZO (4) | ||||||||
Nr | Name | Nat | Emit | Class | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | |
509 | Eva VAN BOVEN | NED | #131730# | D21A | 15:10:00 | 09:42:00 | 08:48:00 | |
Top |