clublogo
index

www.raid-o-paris.org
Montsouris 10.12.2016
7512IF RO'Paris

Last updated: 10.12.2016 18:55:54Contact/Remarks: michel.pinaud@sfr.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:ORANGE H D:ORANGE D D:JAUNE H D:JAUNE D D:FAMILLE H:ORANGE H H:JAUNE H H:VERT H:FAMILLE
Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:ORANGE H   length 3200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine WIBARTFRAD559502IF ACBeauchamp25:187'54"
Top

D:ORANGE D   length 2800m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amandine VIGNONFRAD219213IF LOA18:306'36"
2.Celine FINASFRAD215907NO T.A.D.18:466'42"+0:16
3.Mathilde BEYLSFRAD187807IF GO7819:186'53"+0:48
4.Stephanie VARRONFRAD459404IF AS IGN20:107'12"+1:40
5.Mélanie PEKERFRAD207707IF OPA MONTIGNY20:157'13"+1:45
6.Lara TEMMERMAND217512IF RO'Paris20:507'26"+2:20
7.Sandra OLIVIERFRAD457716IF BALISE 7720:557'28"+2:25
8.Cléo LEMAIREFRAD167807IF GO7821:237'38"+2:53
9.Lise CONIELFRAD215604BR COL22:328'02"+4:02
10.Marianne PASSELERGUEFRAD457808IF ASMB-CO23:158'18"+4:45
11.Marie RODIERFRAD509213IF LOA24:308'45"+6:00
12.Aubéry WISSOCQFRAD219109IF COPS 9124:458'50"+6:15
13.Martine WIBARTFRAD559502IF ACBeauchamp24:548'53"+6:24
14.Sandra ROUGIERFRAD407808IF ASMB-CO26:529'35"+8:22
15.Laura LE GOFFFRAD217720IF TOM MEAUX27:029'39"+8:32
16.Viviane CARUELD21Indiv.27:329'49"+9:02
17.Sylvie BOUCHEFRAD559105IF COLE28:0410'01"+9:34
18.Laura ORSALD21Pass'O avec Cmed32:5211'44"+14:22
19.Isabelle GLASSETFRAD557807IF GO7833:0611'49"+14:36
20.Valérie PEKERFRAD507707IF OPA MONTIGNY33:4712'03"+15:17
21.Ulrike CHARDOTFRAD507807IF GO7833:5212'05"+15:22
22.Ariane TESSIERFRAD607709IF USM/CO35:2312'38"+16:53
23.Blandine PIERSONFRAD507808IF ASMB-CO37:1513'18"+18:45
24.Martine DENISFRAD709404IF AS IGN39:3614'08"+21:06
Top

D:JAUNE H   length 2600m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLMouhamadou KABAD12Indiv.
Top

D:JAUNE D   length 2100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Solene ESTIVALFRAD187709IF USM/CO17:388'23"
2.Cindy LE GORJU GOINFRAD219502IF ACBeauchamp18:048'36"+0:26
3.Céline PEKERFRAD187707IF OPA MONTIGNY18:078'37"+0:29
4.Amélie GOURGEOTFRAD149105IF COLE20:339'47"+2:55
5.Christelle KERLOC'HD21Indiv.23:4011'16"+6:02
6.Alix GOURGEOTFRAD129105IF COLE24:1911'34"+6:41
7.Lea M SILTID12Indiv.28:2313'30"+10:45
NCLLou LARDETD14Indiv.
Top

D:FAMILLE   length 2100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louison JOSEPHD10Indiv.42:5220'24"
NCLCaroline BOULAISD35Indiv.
NCLEma SEVERIND10Indiv.
Top

H:ORANGE H   length 3200m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicolas GIRESFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.16:015'00"
2.Benjamin MAURIESFRAH357807IF GO7817:365'30"+1:35
3.Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONIFRAH212108BO Talant SO17:495'34"+1:48
4.Fabrice VANNIERFRAH407703IF CSLG MELUN18:095'40"+2:08
5.P-Yves BAUCHETFRAH409211IF DSA18:345'48"+2:33
6.Nicolas ESTHERFRAH213705CE COTS19:045'57"+3:03
7.Jean CARPENTIERH21Indiv.19:156'00"+3:14
8.Guillaume GASTONFRAH214705AQ N.O.R.D.19:186'01"+3:17
9.Yann-Pierrick LEMAIREFRAH407807IF GO7819:196'02"+3:18
10.Alban GIRAUDH35Indiv.19:276'04"+3:26
11.Philippe PAGEFRAH506804AL COColmar19:316'05"+3:30
12.Simon LE DEVEHATFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX19:326'06"+3:31
13.Gaël RICARDFRAH359502IF ACBeauchamp19:436'09"+3:42
14.Sylvain MAINGUYFRAH359211IF DSA20:026'15"+4:01
15.Mathis NICOLE DESMAUFRAH186806AL COBuhl.Florival20:066'16"+4:05
16.Guillaume GOINFRAH219502IF ACBeauchamp20:366'26"+4:35
17.Cedric FLEURYH21Indiv.21:006'33"+4:59
18.Guillaume ORSALFRAH359211IF DSA21:046'35"+5:03
19.Hugo JAEGLERFRAH219109IF COPS 9121:216'40"+5:20
20.Nicolas BEYLSFRAH207512IF RO'Paris21:336'44"+5:32
21.Romain FIGUIEREFRAH217109BO Givry SO21:386'45"+5:37
22.Dominique SERGEANTFRAH559404IF AS IGN21:446'47"+5:43
23.Jerome GAUQUELINFRAH459404IF AS IGN21:506'49"+5:49
24.Francois SENTAGNEFRAH457701IF CSA CNSD23:067'13"+7:05
25.J-Luc ESTIVALFRAH557709IF USM/CO23:177'16"+7:16
26.Corentin ROUXFRAH187703IF CSLG MELUN23:207'17"+7:19
27.Herve QUINQUENELFRAH409404IF AS IGN23:227'18"+7:21
28.Marc GRANCOINFRAH507807IF GO7823:237'18"+7:22
29.François CARUELFRAH457807IF GO7823:257'19"+7:24
30.Benjamin BOUILLIEH21Pass'O avec Cmed23:427'24"+7:41
31.Nick CAMPBELLGBRH557807IF GO7823:467'25"+7:45
32.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRAH212108BO Talant SO23:507'26"+7:49
33.Pascal NAELFRAH509404IF AS IGN24:017'30"+8:00
34.Georges SANCHEZFRAH607807IF GO7824:387'41"+8:37
35.Frederic LHERMITTEFRAH509404IF AS IGN25:147'53"+9:13
36.Nicolas PETRESCUH35Indiv.25:247'56"+9:23
37.Rémi CARUELFRAH187807IF GO7825:337'59"+9:32
38.Goran COPFRAH409502IF ACBeauchamp25:378'00"+9:36
39.Yves PEKERFRAH507707IF OPA MONTIGNY26:318'17"+10:30
40.Damien MARIONFRAH557716IF BALISE 7729:309'13"+13:29
41.Frederic FISCHERFRAH559109IF COPS 9132:0110'00"+16:00
42.Daniel TESSIERFRAH657709IF USM/CO32:1410'04"+16:13
43.Dominique HALLAYFRAH217709IF USM/CO32:2310'07"+16:22
Maurice GIESIFRAH557709IF USM/CO32:2310'07"+16:22
45.Gérard LEFRANCOISFRAH709502IF ACBeauchamp34:3310'47"+18:32
46.Adam FAURSCHOUFRAH169502IF ACBeauchamp35:1411'00"+19:13
47.Yoan PROUTEAUFRAH217512IF RO'Paris38:5112'08"+22:50
48.Marc SERGENTFRAH507707IF OPA MONTIGNY39:0712'13"+23:06
49.Jimmy AUBINH35Pass'O avec Cmed40:4712'44"+24:46
Top

H:JAUNE H   length 2600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cyprien URVOASFRAH147807IF GO7815:015'46"
2.Vincent PEKERFRAH187707IF OPA MONTIGNY17:256'41"+2:24
3.Kilian MARION-MIRACAFRAH167716IF BALISE 7720:077'44"+5:06
4.Lucas GILLARDFRAH127716IF BALISE 7721:138'09"+6:12
NCLFelix BOURGEONH12Indiv.
Top

H:VERT   length 1400m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexandre DRUZETICFRAH107512IF RO'Paris14:5010'35"
NCLLeander RICARD BORCHORSTH10Indiv.
Top

H:FAMILLE   length 2100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maelane LEBECH10Indiv.42:5620'26"
Top

Total

Indiv.15
7807IF GO7812
9502IF ACBeauchamp8
9404IF AS IGN7
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY6
7709IF USM/CO6
7512IF RO'Paris4
7716IF BALISE 774
7808IF ASMB-CO3
9105IF COLE3
9109IF COPS 913
9211IF DSA3
Pass'O avec Cmed3
2108BO Talant SO2
7703IF CSLG MELUN2
7720IF TOM MEAUX2
9213IF LOA2
3705CE COTS1
4705AQ N.O.R.D.1
5604BR COL1
5907NO T.A.D.1
6804AL COColmar1
6806AL COBuhl.Florival1
7109BO Givry SO1
7701IF CSA CNSD1
9202IF Garde Rép.1
Total: 94