Championnat de BEL Universitaire
Bois du Prince 7.3.2020
F.R.S.O.
Last updated: 08.03.2020 12:14:57
Contact/Remarks:
serge.dery@skynet.be
Contact/Remarks:
serge.dery@skynet.be
Merci pour votre participation.
D:Noir Long
D:Noir Moy
D:Rouge
D:Bleu
H:Noir Long
H:Noir Moy
H:Rouge
H:Bleu
H:Vert
Total
NCL
non classé
D:Noir Long
9950m
160m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Marie DONNAY
BEL
D21
Indiv.
Top
D:Noir Moy
7280m
140m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marine SILLIEN
BEL
D-20
UCLouvain-Wolves
1:03:19
8'41"
2.
Laurence DEFRAIGNE
BEL
D-18
UCLouvain-Wolves
1:25:31
11'44"
+22:12
3.
Emma DE SMET
BEL
D-18
Hainaut O.C.
1:44:50
14'24"
+41:31
4.
Elisabeth CHRISTIAENS
BEL
D21
UCLouvain-Wolves
2:34:30
21'13"
+1:31:11
NCL
Elisa GIVAIS
BEL
D21
ULB
NCL
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
D55
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D:Rouge
4630m
100m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Léa INSTALLE
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:03:49
13'46"
2.
Léane DE SMET
BEL
D-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:06:20
14'19"
+2:31
3.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
D45
Indiv.
1:17:38
16'46"
+13:49
4.
Bernadette GOVAERTS
BEL
D60
ASUB
1:25:38
18'29"
+21:49
NCL
Héloise OMBELETS
BEL
D-14
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Valérie HUBENS
BEL
D50
ASUB
Top
D:Bleu
3410m
80m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Silvie DERRE
BEL
D40
Indiv.
56:42
16'37"
2.
Francine SERRE
BEL
D55
Altaïr C.O.
1:22:44
24'15"
+26:02
3.
Hermine HONORÉ
BEL
D55
Hainaut O.C.
1:33:13
27'20"
+36:31
NCL
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
D45
ASUB
Top
H:Noir Long
9950m
160m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fabien PASQUASY
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
1:01:44
6'12"
2.
Clément DEMEUSE
BEL
H21
UCLouvain-Wolves
1:10:03
7'02"
+8:19
3.
Jérémy BREDO
BEL
H21
O.L.V. Eifel
1:15:37
7'35"
+13:53
4.
Tom DRYGALSKI
BEL
H21
ULiège-Gx
1:19:57
8'02"
+18:13
5.
Thomas GILLET
BEL
H21
ULB
1:20:05
8'02"
+18:21
6.
Everic MISTIAEN
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
1:47:25
10'47"
+45:41
7.
Liévin CREFCOEUR
BEL
H21
ULB
1:48:26
10'53"
+46:42
8.
Sebastiaan LOOSEN
BEL
H21
Omega
1:51:06
11'09"
+49:22
9.
Nicolas TRIFFAUX
BEL
H-20
UCLouvain-Wolves
1:54:09
11'28"
+52:25
10.
Philippe CREFCOEUR
BEL
H55
Altaïr C.O.
1:54:25
11'29"
+52:41
11.
Corneel CASIER
BEL
H21
UGent(Ugent)
2:05:07
12'34"
+1:03:23
12.
Luis TASCON GUTIE
BEL
H21
UCLouvain-Wolves
2:06:08
12'40"
+1:04:24
13.
Hadrien PLANCQ
BEL
H21
UCLouvain-Wolves
2:08:40
12'55"
+1:06:56
14.
Didier DARIMONT
BEL
H55
ASUB
2:13:08
13'22"
+1:11:24
15.
Thibault PREVOST
BEL
H21
UCLouvain-Wolves
2:33:02
15'22"
+1:31:18
16.
Pierre DELBECQUE
BEL
H40
UCLouvain-Wolves
2:42:00
16'16"
+1:40:16
17.
James GOSSELET
BEL
H21
UCLouvain-Wolves
2:51:55
17'16"
+1:50:11
NCL
Cédric AMERIJCKX
BEL
H-20
ASUB
NCL
Christian GILLET
BEL
H55
ASUB
NCL
Piotr DELANDMETER
BEL
H35
ASUB
NCL
Jérémie FRYDMAN
BEL
H-18
UCLouvain-Wolves
NCL
Martin DE JAEGER
BEL
H21
UCLouvain-Wolves
NCL
Sébastien MATTENET
BEL
H21
Indiv.
Top
H:Noir Moy
7280m
140m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gerald SOUWEINE
BEL
H45
ASUB
1:07:04
9'12"
2.
Cédric INSTALLE
BEL
H45
Hainaut O.C.
1:11:00
9'45"
+3:56
3.
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
H50
C.O. Liège
1:12:42
9'59"
+5:38
4.
François LAMBERT
BEL
H45
Hainaut O.C.
1:16:35
10'31"
+9:31
5.
Bruno RASKIN
BEL
H45
Indiv.
1:27:42
12'02"
+20:38
6.
Jean BREDO
BEL
H65
O.L.V. Eifel
1:37:37
13'24"
+30:33
7.
Benoît DEFRAIGNE
BEL
H50
ASUB
1:39:49
13'42"
+32:45
8.
Dominique STAS
BEL
H60
ASUB
1:51:22
15'17"
+44:18
9.
Julien VIGNERON
BEL
H40
Indiv.
2:04:27
17'05"
+57:23
10.
Einstine OKOA
BEL
H-16
Hainaut O.C.
2:04:55
17'09"
+57:51
11.
Francis ROULY
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
2:10:59
17'59"
+1:03:55
12.
Jean DRAYE
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
2:12:11
18'09"
+1:05:07
13.
Frédéric DE SMET
BEL
H40
Hainaut O.C.
2:16:59
18'48"
+1:09:55
14.
Philippe VANROSSOMME
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
3:22:41
27'50"
+2:15:37
NCL
Mathias INSTALLE
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Rouge
4630m
100m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Colin BRISEBOIS
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:05:19
14'06"
2.
Pascal CLOQUET
BEL
H55
Hainaut O.C.
1:14:24
16'04"
+9:05
3.
Patrick DIEZ
BEL
H60
Hainaut O.C.
1:23:09
17'57"
+17:50
4.
Jacques DOUCY
BEL
H55
Hainaut O.C.
1:24:42
18'17"
+19:23
5.
Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS
BEL
H65
C.O. Pégase
1:38:35
21'17"
+33:16
6.
Claude LEMASSON
BEL
H65
C.O. Pégase
1:39:54
21'34"
+34:35
7.
Serge MINEUR
BEL
H70
Hainaut O.C.
1:47:02
23'07"
+41:43
8.
Philippe PERZ
BEL
H50
Hainaut O.C.
1:47:43
23'15"
+42:24
9.
Stéphane LOQUET
BEL
H-20
Indiv.
1:59:31
25'48"
+54:12
NCL
Maurizio COLONNA
ITA
H55
ASUB
NCL
Donovan LERAT
BEL
H-18
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Attilio GIACONIA
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H:Bleu
3410m
80m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jacques FLAMENT
BEL
H75
ASUB
56:35
16'35"
2.
Khairul ANAM
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:13:34
21'34"
+16:59
3.
Lucas LAHOUSSE
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
1:18:31
23'01"
+21:56
4.
Mehdi SBEITI
BEL
H-14
Hainaut O.C.
2:44:53
48'21"
+1:48:18
Top
H:Vert
2110m
40m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Emile PASQUASY
BEL
H-10
Hainaut O.C.
25:37
12'08"
2.
Michel POULAIN
BEL
H70
C.O. Pégase
30:07
14'16"
+4:30
NCL
Bernard PONCE
BEL
H75
Hainaut O.C.
Top
Total
Hainaut O.C.
29
ASUB
12
UCLouvain-Wolves
12
Indiv.
7
C.O. Pégase
3
ULB
3
Altaïr C.O.
2
O.L.V. Eifel
2
C.O. Liège
1
Omega
1
UGent(Ugent)
1
ULiège-Gx
1
Total: 74