Spring Cup 2015 | ||
Last updated: 18.03.2015 11:37:58 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
Noir 6700m 200m (32) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 45:05 | 6'43" | |||
2. | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H21 | ASUB | 45:22 | 6'46" | +0:17 | ||
3. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 52:11 | 7'47" | +7:06 | ||
4. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H35 | ASUB | 53:19 | 7'57" | +8:14 | ||
5. | Jean-François BREVER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:00:14 | 8'59" | +15:09 | ||
6. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:03:21 | 9'27" | +18:16 | ||
7. | Pierre DAUBY | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:48 | 9'31" | +18:43 | ||
8. | Nicolas LUDOVICY | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:07:46 | 10'06" | +22:41 | ||
9. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:03 | 10'09" | +22:58 | ||
10. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:08:56 | 10'17" | +23:51 | ||
11. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:09:52 | 10'25" | +24:47 | ||
12. | Olivier LUDOVICY | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:16 | 10'29" | +25:11 | ||
13. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:12:11 | 10'46" | +27:06 | ||
14. | Sébastien FRANCQ | BEL | H35 | C.O. Liège | 1:15:13 | 11'13" | +30:08 | ||
15. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:16:24 | 11'24" | +31:19 | ||
16. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:16:51 | 11'28" | +31:46 | ||
17. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:17:23 | 11'32" | +32:18 | ||
18. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:42 | 11'35" | +32:37 | ||
19. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:23:34 | 12'28" | +38:29 | ||
20. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:23:43 | 12'29" | +38:38 | ||
21. | Axelle PIRLOT | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:28:58 | 13'16" | +43:53 | ||
22. | Daniel MASY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:30:43 | 13'32" | +45:38 | ||
23. | David GILLET | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:40:42 | 15'01" | +55:37 | ||
24. | Julien SZEPETIUK | BEL | H-20 | Balise 10 | 1:43:50 | 15'29" | +58:45 | ||
25. | Charles DE FLINES | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:44:39 | 15'37" | +59:34 | ||
26. | Lionel HENRIS | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:45:27 | 15'44" | +1:00:22 | ||
27. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 2:20:30 | 20'58" | +1:35:25 | ||
28. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 2:55:02 | 26'07" | +2:09:57 | ||
29. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 2:58:41 | 26'40" | +2:13:36 | ||
NCL | Anne BERNIS | BEL | D35 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Rouge 4100m 50m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Pierre MARCHAL | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 25:51 | 6'18" | |||
2. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-18 | O.L.V. Eifel | 28:06 | 6'51" | +2:15 | ||
3. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H35 | Hermathenae | 28:55 | 7'03" | +3:04 | ||
4. | Annamari VIERIKKO | FIN | D50 | ASUB | 30:17 | 7'23" | +4:26 | ||
5. | Daniel WILLEMSENS | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 30:43 | 7'29" | +4:52 | ||
6. | Servais HICK | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 32:58 | 8'02" | +7:07 | ||
7. | Stephan HANS | BEL | H21 | N.S.V. Amel | 33:18 | 8'07" | +7:27 | ||
8. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 37:06 | 9'02" | +11:15 | ||
9. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 38:04 | 9'17" | +12:13 | ||
10. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 38:38 | 9'25" | +12:47 | ||
11. | Freddy SCHWALL | BEL | H35 | N.S.V. Amel | 42:17 | 10'18" | +16:26 | ||
12. | Alain CHAINEUX | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 42:29 | 10'21" | +16:38 | ||
13. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 44:21 | 10'49" | +18:30 | ||
14. | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 47:39 | 11'37" | +21:48 | ||
15. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 48:40 | 11'52" | +22:49 | ||
16. | Eva PIJAKOVA | SVK | D55 | Indiv. | 48:57 | 11'56" | +23:06 | ||
17. | Brigitte CRUTZEN | BEL | D55 | Hermathenae | 56:16 | 13'43" | +30:25 | ||
18. | Justin COURTOY | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 56:18 | 13'43" | +30:27 | ||
19. | Roland EICHTEN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:23 | 13'45" | +30:32 | ||
20. | Aude EVRARD | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:12:27 | 17'40" | +46:36 | ||
21. | Anne-Laure EVRARD | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:12:41 | 17'43" | +46:50 | ||
22. | Arthur HEUKEMES | BEL | H-16 | Indiv. | 1:20:19 | 19'35" | +54:28 | ||
23. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 1:27:18 | 21'17" | +1:01:27 | ||
NCL | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
Bleu 3300m 35m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 31:05 | 9'25" | |||
2. | Thierry VANSTRAELEN | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 33:30 | 10'09" | +2:25 | ||
3. | Daniel LAUWERS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Pégase | 35:31 | 10'45" | +4:26 | ||
4. | Thomas LAUWERS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Pégase | 35:58 | 10'53" | +4:53 | ||
5. | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 41:41 | 12'37" | +10:36 | ||
6. | André LUXEN | BEL | H75 | Balise 10 | 49:50 | 15'06" | +18:45 | ||
7. | Marie-Françoise MELCHIOR | BEL | D55 | Hermathenae | 50:07 | 15'11" | +19:02 | ||
8. | Freddy BROUILLARD | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 50:15 | 15'13" | +19:10 | ||
9. | Niko EICHTEN | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:46 | 21'26" | +39:41 | ||
10. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:20 | 23'07" | +45:15 | ||
11. | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:22:09 | 24'53" | +51:04 | ||
Top | |||||||||
Vert 2400m 15m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 44:23 | 18'29" | |||
2. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 1:26:31 | 36'02" | +42:08 | ||
Top |