Nationale 2 | ||
Last updated: 10.03.2015 21:18:13 | Contact/Remarks: info@hamok.be |
D-14 5100m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 48:45 | 9'33" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D-16 5920m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 51:28 | 8'41" | |||
7. | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 1:04:56 | 10'58" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D-20 7040m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:10:28 | 10'00" | |||
Top | |||||||||
DE 9410m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 1:19:47 | 8'28" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D35 7040m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 1:09:21 | 9'51" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D45 5920m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 54:51 | 9'15" | |||
5. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:01:24 | 10'22" | |||
8. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:17:00 | 13'00" | |||
11. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:28:50 | 15'00" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D50 5920m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 58:53 | 9'56" | |||
5. | An DUYCK | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:08:07 | 11'30" | |||
7. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:13:25 | 12'24" | |||
9. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:20:01 | 13'30" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D55 5100m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Claire ADAM | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 57:37 | 11'17" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D65 3940m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 1:03:53 | 16'12" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-12 3580m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 38:48 | 10'50" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-14 5920m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-14 | ASUB | 45:44 | 7'43" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H-20 10100m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 57:45 | 5'43" | |||
4. | Thibaut COLSON | BEL | H-20 | ASUB | 1:24:34 | 8'22" | |||
Top | |||||||||
HE 15850m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
11. | Steen PIIL | DEN | H35 | ASUB | 1:40:10 | 6'19" | |||
14. | Igor VUKOVIC | SRB | H35 | ASUB | 1:44:09 | 6'34" | |||
15. | Oscar VILA SEMPERE | ESP | H21 | ASUB | 1:49:07 | 6'53" | |||
17. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 2:03:38 | 7'48" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H45 8390m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
14. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:29:38 | 10'41" | |||
18. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 2:05:27 | 14'57" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H50 7590m (24) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
13. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:02:52 | 8'16" | |||
NCL | Christian GILLET | BEL | H50 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H55 7040m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Milan BELES | SVK | H55 | ASUB | 52:12 | 7'24" | |||
9. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 56:27 | 8'01" | |||
19. | Sylwester PRZYBYLA | POL | H55 | ASUB | 1:08:00 | 9'39" | |||
26. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:22:23 | 11'42" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H65 5100m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
11. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 48:39 | 9'32" | |||
18. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 59:40 | 11'41" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H70 3940m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 57:57 | 14'42" | |||
Top | |||||||||
SE 4450m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:18:29 | 17'38" | |||
Top | |||||||||
LE 5990m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Alice VAN SCHOUWBURG | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 1:13:48 | 12'19" | |||
5. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:18:28 | 13'05" | |||
6. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 1:20:30 | 13'26" | |||
14. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D50 | ASUB | 1:43:53 | 17'20" | |||
Top | |||||||||
SD 4380m (26) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
6. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 42:21 | 9'40" | |||
22. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:19:22 | 18'07" | |||
Top | |||||||||
LD 7720m (35) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Maris BERZINS | LAT | H35 | ASUB | 1:00:26 | 7'49" | |||
22. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:13:48 | 9'33" | |||
Top |