Nationale Longue Distance
Olloy-sur-Viroin 12.4.2015
Hainaut O.C.
Last updated: 20.04.2015 03:07:08
Contact/Remarks:
michel.lorent@gmail.com
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D75
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
SE
LE
SD
LD
Rand-O
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D-16
5000m
240m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Siri SUTER
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
55:26
11'05"
3.
Michelle FLÜCKIGER
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
1:05:41
13'08"
4.
Claudia WALTI
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
1:08:51
13'46"
5.
Jasmin SCHWAMMBERGER
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
1:09:29
13'53"
6.
Eline GEMPERLE
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
1:17:20
15'28"
NCL
Sophie GRABER
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
Top
D-18
5300m
240m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Katrin MÜLLER
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
47:03
8'52"
2.
Marita HOTZ
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
57:18
10'48"
Top
D-20
5300m
240m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sarah RÖTHLISBERGER
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
51:07
9'38"
2.
Vanessa FRICKER
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
51:44
9'45"
Top
H-16
6000m
300m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Christian GAFNER
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
56:29
9'24"
2.
Jan ERNE
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
56:31
9'25"
3.
Andri MEIER
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
1:05:09
10'51"
4.
Fynn MÜLLER
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
1:06:28
11'04"
5.
Cyril FRICKER
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
1:06:36
11'05"
Top
H-18
7200m
290m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nick GEBERT
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
58:19
8'05"
2.
Timo SUTER
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
1:01:47
8'34"
3.
Csaba GERBER
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
1:05:32
9'06"
4.
Benjamin WALTI
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
1:11:01
9'51"
Top
H-20
8100m
470m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jan BRUNNER
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
1:03:44
7'52"
Top
HE
11900m
750m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Matthias LEONHARDT
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
1:37:12
8'10"
Top
H21
9000m
450m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Philippe SCHENKEL
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
1:15:43
8'24"
2.
Jérôme KÄSER
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
1:19:14
8'48"
NCL
Patrik BRYNER
SUI
OL NWK Aargau
Top
Rand-O
4600m
160m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Karin LEONHARDT
AUT
OL NWK Aargau
Top
Total
K.O.L.
41
Omega
41
TROL
40
ASUB
38
Hainaut O.C.
31
hamok
27
OL NWK Aargau
25
V.V.O.
24
C.O. Liège
22
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
18
Indiv.
15
VALMO
12
Belgian Military Orienteering Team
11
C.O. Pégase
11
Balise 10
9
Orientation Sportive CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES - 0801CA
8
Altaïr C.O.
6
C.O. Militaire Belge
5
Hermathenae
3
KOVZ
3
O.L.V. Eifel
3
Borasca
2
Tout Azimut Fameck
2
ASMBCO (7808 IF)
1
C.L.O. Chiny
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
OK KAPE
1
Total: 401