3 Jours de Belgique 2015
Vlessart 3.5.2015
C.O. Liège
Last updated: 05.05.2015 14:14:43
Contact/Remarks:
qgillet@gmail.com
D-10
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D21
6000m
130m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
54:26
9'04"
2.
Anne WERDING
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:10:36
11'45"
Top
DB
3900m
55m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Maike MÜLLENDER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
47:44
12'14"
Top
D50
3600m
65m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
33:08
9'12"
Top
D60
3400m
60m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
43:38
12'50"
Top
H35
8700m
185m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:45
6'10"
8.
Jürgen LOO
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:19:51
9'10"
Top
H40
7900m
180m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Patrick HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:23:21
10'33"
9.
Michael HOCK
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:25:10
10'46"
Top
H50
6100m
105m (41)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Freddy HENKES
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:30
9'05"
21.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:03
10'49"
Top
H55
6000m
100m (43)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Uwe KRAUSBAUER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
55:45
9'17"
Top
H65
3600m
65m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
36:56
10'15"
NCL
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H70
3300m
40m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Heini EICHER
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
Total
K.O.L.
48
Omega
46
ASUB
40
TROL
36
Hainaut O.C.
35
hamok
31
FRSO-CPL
27
Hermathenae
22
CSAG Metz
16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
15
Balise 10
14
Altaïr C.O.
11
Tout Azimut Fameck
10
C.O. Pégase
9
O.L.V. Eifel
9
Scapa Nancy
9
C.O. Liège
8
NMOLT
8
SLAX
7
Junioren2015
6
US - Melun
6
Indiv.
5
N.S.V. Amel
5
OSCM
5
AC Beauchamp CO
4
Hansa Simmerath
4
SLOW
4
TSC Eintracht Dortmund48/95
4
ARGUS
3
C.O. Militaire Belge
3
DJK VFL Willich
3
KOVZ
3
LUXEMBOURG
3
Orientation caennaise
3
Saxons
3
Ski Club Helsa
3
TGV Horn
3
ASMB CO
2
BAOC
2
BUS
2
Borasca
2
C.L.O. Chiny
2
CO Colmar
2
CROs
2
El Imperdible
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
GO 78
2
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2
KangasalaSK
2
Malarruta
2
OLG Welsikon
2
Silin
2
Ski-Klub Duisburg
2
VHSO
2
Ycone
2
5501 LO
1
BUHL FLORIVAL
1
CESTAS CO
1
CO Piennes
1
Cyclos du Sud de la Gaume
1
DJK Adler Bottrop
1
ERCO
1
Eborienteers
1
Epernay Nature et Sport
1
IHW Alex Berlin
1
KU AZS WAT Warsawa
1
Mole Valley
1
Mona OK
1
OK Moss
1
OK Roslagen
1
OK Tylöskog
1
Olten
1
Raid Orientation Paris
1
SPOBO
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
TVOC
1
TuS Lübbecke
1
WESSEX OC
1
ol.biel.seeland
1
Total: 531