3 Jours de Belgique 2016 - Inscriptions s/place | ||
Last updated: 16.05.2016 11:20:53 | Contact/Remarks: jacquesinscriptions3jb2016@gmail.com |
D:Short Easy 4200m 110m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Anna EKHAGEN | D65 | Indiv. | 1:39:40 | 23'43" | ||||
2. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 2:29:17 | 35'32" | +49:37 | ||
3. | Françoise PIRET | BEL | D55 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:40:26 | 38'11" | +1:00:46 | ||
NCL | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | D70 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Jane WHITE | GBR | D70 | MV | |||||
NCL | Liora JACOBS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Marie-Antoinett CAMBIER | BEL | D60 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Long Easy 6800m 295m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jasmien TALLOEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:28:44 | 13'02" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Short Difficult 4100m 140m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Katinka MULDER | NED | D55 | ARGUS | 56:48 | 13'51" | |||
2. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:02:38 | 15'16" | +5:50 | ||
3. | Maike MÜLLENDER | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:06:02 | 16'06" | +9:14 | ||
4. | Marijke KLAASSEN | NED | D35 | HOC'93 | 1:18:48 | 19'13" | +22:00 | ||
5. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | D-20 | C.O. Liège | 1:21:40 | 19'55" | +24:52 | ||
6. | Marie Thérèse ROSE | FRA | D60 | OSCM | 1:22:29 | 20'07" | +25:41 | ||
7. | Camille PIETTE | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:56:23 | 28'23" | +59:35 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Long Difficult 7200m 360m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Barbora MARGOLDOVA | CZE | D21 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:15:04 | 10'25" | |||
2. | Chantal GILLES | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 3:03:27 | 25'28" | +1:48:23 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Short Easy 4200m 110m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Walter DE NEYER | BEL | H65 | Indiv. | 1:14:38 | 17'46" | |||
2. | Boaz TALLOEN | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 1:29:30 | 21'18" | +14:52 | ||
3. | Maurice SEBA | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 2:22:14 | 33'51" | +1:07:36 | ||
4. | Jo GOOSSENS | BEL | H-14 | VVO 96 | 2:34:53 | 36'52" | +1:20:15 | ||
NCL | Georges DICKER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Philippe BASTIEN | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Long Easy 6800m 295m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jorran HEYDEN | NED | H45 | TROL | 1:07:27 | 9'55" | |||
2. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | Indiv. | 1:20:48 | 11'52" | +13:21 | ||
3. | Willem TALLOEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:35:36 | 14'03" | +28:09 | ||
4. | Fabien SCORNICIEL | BEL | H45 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:02:31 | 18'01" | +55:04 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Short Difficult 4100m 140m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 39:21 | 9'35" | |||
2. | Arnaud VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 43:21 | 10'34" | +4:00 | ||
3. | Dieter SELS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 56:44 | 13'50" | +17:23 | ||
4. | Kees GEERS | NED | H70 | ARGUS | 58:08 | 14'10" | +18:47 | ||
5. | Jean-Bernard ROSE | FRA | H65 | OSCM | 1:01:09 | 14'54" | +21:48 | ||
6. | Jurjen RINGERS | NED | H40 | hamok | 1:04:42 | 15'46" | +25:21 | ||
7. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:11:36 | 17'27" | +32:15 | ||
8. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H75 | Omega | 1:23:36 | 20'23" | +44:15 | ||
9. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:35:42 | 23'20" | +56:21 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Long Difficult 7200m 360m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | H-20 | hamok | 1:16:39 | 10'38" | |||
2. | Bricis RAIMONDS | LAT | H35 | VVO 96 | 1:41:17 | 14'04" | +24:38 | ||
3. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:48:11 | 15'01" | +31:32 | ||
4. | Marc TIMSONET | BEL | H50 | Balise 10 | 1:56:38 | 16'11" | +39:59 | ||
5. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | H35 | Olifant | 2:01:15 | 16'50" | +44:36 | ||
6. | Florent MONDERER | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 2:04:37 | 17'18" | +47:58 | ||
7. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | H70 | TROL | 2:39:08 | 22'06" | +1:22:29 | ||
NCL | Sébastien DAUNE | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |