3 Jours de Belgique 2016
Herbeumont 16.5.2016
ASUB
Last updated: 18.05.2016 20:21:39
Contact/Remarks:
jacquesinscriptions3jb2016@gmail.com
D-10
D10B
D-12
D-14
D-16
D-18
D-20
DE
D21
DB
D35
D40
D45
D50
D55
D60
D65
D70
H-10
H10B
H-12
H-14
H-16
H-18
H-20
HE
H21
HB
H35
H40
H45
H50
H55
H60
H65
H70
H75
H80
H85
1
2
3
Total
NCL
non classé
DSQ
disqualifié
--
hors classement
D10B
2700m
65m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Pauline PETITJEAN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
28:26
10'31"
--
Louise ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
28:31
10'33"
Top
D-12
2500m
65m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Camille PETITJEAN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
28:57
11'34"
9.
Léa INSTALLÉ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
43:31
17'24"
10.
Gaëlle NEUWELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
44:15
17'42"
11.
Lucy BOGAERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:00:13
24'05"
Top
D-14
3200m
185m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Emma PETITJEAN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
46:28
14'31"
9.
Emma DE SMET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:01:54
19'20"
Top
D-16
4000m
205m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Alexia DONATELLO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:32:36
23'08"
Top
D-18
4500m
240m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Hannah THIELS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
53:15
11'49"
3.
Lucie ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:07:03
14'54"
NCL
Lucie DRYGALSKI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D35
5100m
290m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Johanne INSTALLÉ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:02:43
12'17"
14.
Emilie TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:19:29
15'35"
17.
Christelle DETHY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:34:27
18'31"
NCL
Julie TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
D40
4500m
240m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fabienne TASSIN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
55:25
12'18"
3.
Valérie AUGHUET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:04:59
14'26"
8.
Anne TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:12:07
16'01"
Top
D45
4000m
205m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
11.
Bénédicte DELITTE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:01:23
15'20"
Top
D50
4000m
205m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Geneviève NYS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
53:28
13'22"
NCL
Pascale FLAMION
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H10B
2700m
65m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
--
Oscar BOURGEOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
48:23
17'55"
--
Timothée LAMBERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
48:27
17'56"
--
Colin BRISEBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
56:50
21'02"
Top
H-12
2500m
65m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Louis BOURGEOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
41:44
16'41"
Top
H-14
3500m
215m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Matthias INSTALLÉ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
56:37
16'10"
10.
Louis BOLLAERTS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:04:02
18'17"
11.
Donovan LERAT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:26:29
24'42"
12.
Romain VAN DEN WIJNGAERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:58:08
33'45"
NCL
Maxime BANDIN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H-16
5700m
295m (22)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Simon ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
51:26
9'01"
10.
Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:02:28
10'57"
19.
Thomas BOLLAERTS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:22:38
25'01"
20.
Ayman TAHRI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
3:16:17
34'26"
NCL
Michal KRZYSZTYNSKI
POL
Hainaut O.C.
NCL
Mohamed MOSTEFAOUI
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H-18
6900m
350m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Jérôme RUSSO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:29:32
21'40"
Top
HB
5200m
250m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Sébastien BOURGEOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:52:56
21'43"
Top
H35
8100m
335m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Fabien PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
Top
H40
6900m
350m (29)
[H:]M:S
min/km
15.
Cédric INSTALLÉ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:33:11
13'30"
20.
François LAMBERT
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:44:08
15'05"
22.
Yves ARNO
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:51:32
16'09"
27.
Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:24:23
20'55"
Top
H45
5800m
235m (30)
[H:]M:S
min/km
21.
Yves GOMREE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:14:43
12'52"
30.
Bernard CROISELET
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
2:14:00
23'06"
Top
H60
4500m
240m (48)
[H:]M:S
min/km
13.
Jean-Claude PASQUASY
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
58:30
13'00"
14.
Philippe HECQ
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
59:03
13'07"
36.
Bernard DUBOIS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:25:21
18'58"
Top
H65
3500m
215m (48)
[H:]M:S
min/km
44.
Jacques BASTIEN
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:34:31
27'00"
Top
H70
2700m
95m (23)
[H:]M:S
min/km
16.
Claude VAN COLLIE
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
45:18
16'46"
Top
Total
Omega
71
Hainaut O.C.
51
C.O. Liège
49
K.O.L.
49
hamok
41
TROL
38
Hermathenae
24
Altaïr C.O.
20
Balise 10
19
C.O. Pégase
19
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
18
ASUB
15
Belgian Army Orienteering Team
9
N.S.V. Amel
9
ADOC
8
O.L.V. Eifel
8
SLOW Luxembourg
8
Indiv.
7
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
7
Tout Azimut Fameck
7
VERVINS ORIENTATION
7
Norfolk OC
6
OLK Fricktal
6
OLV Steinberg
6
Saxons OC
6
CSAG Metz
5
NMOLT
5
Orientation caennaise
5
Puresive Films
5
Union sportive melunaise
5
AAC
4
ARGUS
4
ASUL Sports Nature
4
C.O. Militaire Belge
4
CA Rosé
4
Eborienteers
4
OK Roskilde
4
OL-Team Filder
4
OLG Hondrich
4
Octavian Droobers Warwick
4
Olifant
4
Swiss O'Tours
4
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation
4
Borasca
3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
3
Guyancourt Orientation 78
3
Oberodenthaler SC 77 e.V.
3
Opale Orientation
3
Scapa Nancy
3
TV Eitelborn
3
TV Oberbexbach 1984 e.V.
3
Villeneuve d'Ascq - Lille Métropole Orientation
3
ACA Aix Provence
2
AKIF
2
AS QUETIGNY
2
ASO SILLERY 5116
2
Berchziechen und Strüchewetzer
2
Bredaryds SOK
2
CO Colmar
2
CROs
2
Dauphiné Orientation
2
Esprit Raid
2
Fanclub Hubmann
2
Fingal Orienteers
2
HOC'93
2
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2
KU AZS WAT Warszawa
2
Loisirs Orientation Jeandelaincourt
2
Luxembourg Orienteering
2
MIDLAND NAVIGATORS
2
OK HTF
2
OK Orinto
2
OLG Breitsee
2
OLG Skandia
2
OPA84
2
OSCM Charleville-Mézières
2
Pihkaniskat
2
Søllerød OK
2
YCONE SENS
2
1311 Chat O
1
ANCO
1
AS Institut Géographique National
1
Balise 77 Fontainebleau Avon
1
Berkshire Orienteers
1
C.L.O. Chiny
1
C.O. Mulhouse
1
CPOC
1
CSA CSND Fontainebleau
1
CUS Bologna
1
CapOnord Sports d'Orientation
1
Course Orientation Tours Sud
1
Course d'orientation Montceau Morvan
1
Espoon Akilles
1
GAFA
1
Hautes-Vosges Orientation
1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM
1
LO 5501
1
Mole Valley OC
1
OK Roslagen
1
OL. Biel. Seeland
1
OLG Bern
1
OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell
1
OLK Piz Hasi
1
Quantock Orienteers
1
Raid Orientation Paris
1
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1
SG Kelkheim
1
SV Bayer Wuppertal
1
SV Robotron Dresden
1
Silin
1
Southampton Orienteering Club
1
Start-O
1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1
Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
1
kilroy
1
Total: 702