Championnat de Belgique de sprint | ||
Last updated: 29.05.2016 17:50:32 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D-14 2400m 35m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 17:24 | 7'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 2800m 50m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 21:09 | 7'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 2800m 50m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | ASUB | 23:18 | 8'19" | |||
2. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 27:35 | 9'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 3300m 55m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 26:33 | 8'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 3300m 55m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 24:25 | 7'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 2800m 50m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 21:49 | 7'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 2800m 50m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | ASUB | 37:07 | 13'15" | |||
5. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 47:19 | 16'53" | |||
NCL | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2400m 35m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 27:20 | 11'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 2800m 50m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 19:12 | 6'51" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 3500m 65m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 26:04 | 7'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 3300m 55m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 24:48 | 7'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 2800m 50m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 22:32 | 8'02" | |||
8. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 25:45 | 9'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 2800m 50m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 23:14 | 8'17" | |||
9. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 25:51 | 9'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 2400m 35m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 22:08 | 9'13" | |||
11. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 23:51 | 9'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 2400m 35m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 35:55 | 14'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2400m 35m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 33:26 | 13'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 3700m 60m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Milan BELES | SVK | ASUB | 28:40 | 7'44" | |||
11. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 30:18 | 8'11" | |||
20. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 38:30 | 10'24" | |||
21. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 41:56 | 11'20" | |||
Top |