Challenge Wagener | ||
Last updated: 21.08.2016 13:43:14 | Contact/Remarks: thomas.bredo@hotmail.com |
D:LD 6160m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D21 | Omega | 1:12:58 | 11'50" | |||
2. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | D40 | hamok | 1:15:07 | 12'11" | +2:09 | ||
3. | Chantal GILLET | BEL | D55 | Indiv. | 2:13:02 | 21'35" | +1:00:04 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:SE 4650m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:21:39 | 17'33" | |||
2. | Lina LEBRUN | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 2:13:23 | 28'41" | +51:44 | ||
NCL | Ann DE KEULENAER | BEL | D21 | TROL | |||||
NCL | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:SD 4240m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | D70 | C.O. Pégase | 1:41:33 | 23'57" | |||
2. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 2:29:55 | 35'21" | +48:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:LE 5650m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:40 | 11'58" | |||
2. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:22:35 | 14'36" | +14:55 | ||
3. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:25:00 | 15'02" | +17:20 | ||
4. | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:47:54 | 19'05" | +40:14 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:LD 6160m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | H21 | hamok | 47:49 | 7'45" | |||
2. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | H45 | hamok | 59:54 | 9'43" | +12:05 | ||
3. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:35 | 11'27" | +22:46 | ||
4. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 1:12:38 | 11'47" | +24:49 | ||
5. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | H-16 | hamok | 1:13:08 | 11'52" | +25:19 | ||
6. | Marc CLAES | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:17:30 | 12'34" | +29:41 | ||
7. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:20:23 | 13'02" | +32:34 | ||
8. | Kasper COX | BEL | H35 | TROL | 1:22:20 | 13'21" | +34:31 | ||
9. | Bernard VAN DE VELDE | BEL | H65 | Hermathenae | 1:31:25 | 14'50" | +43:36 | ||
10. | Roland EICHTEN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:42:14 | 16'35" | +54:25 | ||
11. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:42:47 | 16'41" | +54:58 | ||
12. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 2:00:19 | 19'31" | +1:12:30 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:SE 4650m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:39 | 15'50" | |||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:14:59 | 16'07" | +1:20 | ||
3. | André LUXEN | BEL | H80 | Balise 10 | 1:28:12 | 18'58" | +14:33 | ||
4. | Sascha GLAUDE | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:53:59 | 24'30" | +40:20 | ||
5. | Frédéric COLLIN | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 2:13:15 | 28'39" | +59:36 | ||
-- | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:SD 4240m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | H70 | hamok | 1:17:19 | 18'14" | |||
2. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 1:28:57 | 20'58" | +11:38 | ||
3. | Niko EICHTEN | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:37:23 | 22'58" | +20:04 | ||
4. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 2:11:00 | 30'53" | +53:41 | ||
5. | Michael HODSON | GBR | H75 | Scapa Nancy | 2:19:44 | 32'57" | +1:02:25 | ||
6. | Pierre SARLET | BEL | H70 | Altaïr C.O. | 2:25:26 | 34'18" | +1:08:07 | ||
NCL | Benno KIRCH | GER | H75 | Hansa Simmerath | |||||
Top |