3 Jours de la Forêt de Soignes - Sprint | ||
Last updated: 14.11.2016 11:33:49 | Contact/Remarks: georges.dicker@skynet,be |
D:Noir Long 3400m 95m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 31:16 | 9'11" | |||
2. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | D21 | TROL | 33:40 | 9'54" | +2:24 | ||
3. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 34:56 | 10'16" | +3:40 | ||
4. | Claire LABROCHE | FRA | D-18 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 43:00 | 12'38" | +11:44 | ||
5. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 46:36 | 13'42" | +15:20 | ||
6. | Camille GUEBELS | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 49:55 | 14'40" | +18:39 | ||
7. | Bénédicte DELITTE | BEL | D45 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:01 | 21'28" | +41:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Court 2900m 65m (27) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 30:14 | 10'25" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-16 | C.O. Pégase | 33:26 | 11'31" | +3:12 | ||
3. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 34:29 | 11'53" | +4:15 | ||
4. | Marie MORLON | FRA | D45 | CSAG Metz | 34:43 | 11'58" | +4:29 | ||
5. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 35:08 | 12'06" | +4:54 | ||
6. | Anne-Françoise HENNEN | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 35:51 | 12'21" | +5:37 | ||
7. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 36:55 | 12'43" | +6:41 | ||
8. | Monika EBINGER | HUN | D45 | Indiv. | 37:11 | 12'49" | +6:57 | ||
9. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 37:24 | 12'53" | +7:10 | ||
10. | Camille MOULIERE | FRA | D40 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 37:25 | 12'54" | +7:11 | ||
11. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | D35 | TROL | 38:13 | 13'10" | +7:59 | ||
12. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 38:45 | 13'21" | +8:31 | ||
13. | Anneleen SPIESSENS | BEL | D21 | K.O.L. | 39:34 | 13'38" | +9:20 | ||
14. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D35 | Hainaut O.C. | 41:42 | 14'22" | +11:28 | ||
15. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | D40 | Omega | 41:46 | 14'24" | +11:32 | ||
16. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 41:48 | 14'24" | +11:34 | ||
17. | Emilie MORLON | FRA | D21 | CSAG Metz | 42:52 | 14'46" | +12:38 | ||
18. | Trine Marit JUSTAD RAAEN | NOR | D50 | Indiv. | 47:03 | 16'13" | +16:49 | ||
19. | Ellen MAERTENS | BEL | D40 | Omega | 48:10 | 16'36" | +17:56 | ||
20. | Mieke D'HOOGHE | BEL | D45 | Omega | 49:12 | 16'57" | +18:58 | ||
21. | Feline VANNES | BEL | D-14 | Omega | 49:45 | 17'09" | +19:31 | ||
22. | Lies VAN GORP | BEL | D-14 | VVO 96 | 50:47 | 17'30" | +20:33 | ||
23. | Nicole RICHARD | FRA | D65 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 52:50 | 18'13" | +22:36 | ||
24. | Marie-Pierre SENCE | FRA | D40 | VALMO | 56:37 | 19'31" | +26:23 | ||
25. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | TROL | 58:53 | 20'18" | +28:39 | ||
26. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:11 | 21'47" | +32:57 | ||
27. | Paulette POGU | FRA | D65 | Scapa Nancy | 1:16:05 | 26'14" | +45:51 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2100m 40m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 17:15 | 8'12" | |||
2. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D50 | TROL | 18:54 | 9'00" | +1:39 | ||
3. | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 25:02 | 11'55" | +7:47 | ||
4. | Elyne VAN DER VELPEN | BEL | D-14 | VVO 96 | 26:52 | 12'47" | +9:37 | ||
5. | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 28:57 | 13'47" | +11:42 | ||
6. | Caroline LOVENS | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 29:42 | 14'08" | +12:27 | ||
7. | Romane SENCE | FRA | D-10 | VALMO | 31:01 | 14'46" | +13:46 | ||
8. | Renate THYS-MARCLAY | SUI | D45 | CA Rosé | 31:18 | 14'54" | +14:03 | ||
9. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 32:12 | 15'20" | +14:57 | ||
10. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 32:26 | 15'26" | +15:11 | ||
11. | Lieve FEYS | BEL | D60 | Omega | 34:13 | 16'17" | +16:58 | ||
12. | Florine FORTEMPS | BEL | D-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 40:00 | 19'02" | +22:45 | ||
13. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | D35 | C.O. Liège | 40:12 | 19'08" | +22:57 | ||
14. | Nicole BASTIEN-FATH | FRA | D70 | Scapa Nancy | 40:17 | 19'10" | +23:02 | ||
15. | Laura MARTIN | FRA | D-10 | Scapa Nancy | 42:01 | 20'00" | +24:46 | ||
16. | Marie-Pierre BINET | BEL | D50 | Start-O | 46:32 | 22'09" | +29:17 | ||
17. | Sabine JEANNOT | FRA | D55 | Scapa Nancy | 54:23 | 25'53" | +37:08 | ||
18. | Lola MOULIERE | FRA | D-10 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 57:45 | 27'30" | +40:30 | ||
19. | Louise MOULIERE | FRA | D-10 | VERVINS ORIENTATION | 57:48 | 27'31" | +40:33 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 3400m 95m (46) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antonin SEMERAD | CZE | H-18 | OBB Kotlarka Praha | 27:33 | 8'06" | |||
2. | Mathias BLAISE | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 28:04 | 8'15" | +0:31 | ||
3. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 28:56 | 8'30" | +1:23 | ||
4. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 29:21 | 8'37" | +1:48 | ||
5. | Wouter HUS | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 30:28 | 8'57" | +2:55 | ||
6. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | K.O.L. | 31:16 | 9'11" | +3:43 | ||
7. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 33:08 | 9'44" | +5:35 | ||
8. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | H40 | Omega | 33:29 | 9'50" | +5:56 | ||
9. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 34:06 | 10'01" | +6:33 | ||
10. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 34:24 | 10'07" | +6:51 | ||
11. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 34:28 | 10'08" | +6:55 | ||
12. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 34:32 | 10'09" | +6:59 | ||
13. | Dirk HARTMANN | GER | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 35:03 | 10'18" | +7:30 | ||
14. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 35:35 | 10'27" | +8:02 | ||
15. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | H40 | Omega | 35:55 | 10'33" | +8:22 | ||
16. | Stéphane SENCE | FRA | H40 | VALMO | 36:49 | 10'49" | +9:16 | ||
17. | Lennard GHEYSELS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 36:53 | 10'50" | +9:20 | ||
Pascal MARTIN | FRA | H45 | Scapa Nancy | 36:53 | 10'50" | +9:20 | |||
19. | Arild ANDRESSEN | NOR | H50 | Fossum IF | 38:43 | 11'23" | +11:10 | ||
20. | Johannes HOCK | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 39:16 | 11'32" | +11:43 | ||
21. | Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSEN | NOR | H55 | Fossum IF | 39:21 | 11'34" | +11:48 | ||
22. | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | Start-O | 39:34 | 11'38" | +12:01 | ||
23. | Martin ANDRESSEN SKOTTE | NOR | H-18 | Fossum IF | 40:09 | 11'48" | +12:36 | ||
24. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 40:58 | 12'02" | +13:25 | ||
25. | Julien KERVEDAOU | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 41:03 | 12'04" | +13:30 | ||
26. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 41:35 | 12'13" | +14:02 | ||
27. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 42:08 | 12'23" | +14:35 | ||
28. | Pierre GRAMME | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 42:12 | 12'24" | +14:39 | ||
29. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | H21 | K.O.L. | 42:55 | 12'37" | +15:22 | ||
30. | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 43:28 | 12'47" | +15:55 | ||
31. | Alexis DELINSELLE | FRA | H35 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 43:35 | 12'49" | +16:02 | ||
32. | Jean-Marie FATH | FRA | H60 | Scapa Nancy | 43:49 | 12'53" | +16:16 | ||
33. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H50 | Altaïr C.O. | 45:29 | 13'22" | +17:56 | ||
34. | Olivier PIRET | BEL | H35 | Hainaut O.C. | 47:11 | 13'52" | +19:38 | ||
35. | Maxime LAVAL | BEL | H21 | Hermathenae | 48:38 | 14'18" | +21:05 | ||
36. | Kurt SMET | BEL | H45 | TROL | 53:49 | 15'49" | +26:16 | ||
37. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 54:37 | 16'03" | +27:04 | ||
38. | Vincent VERMAUT | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 57:29 | 16'54" | +29:56 | ||
39. | Blaise MARCLAY | SUI | H45 | CA Rosé | 57:58 | 17'02" | +30:25 | ||
NCL | Andreas GROTE | SUI | H50 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | |||||
NCL | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | H45 | TROL | |||||
NCL | François CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Grégoire MASQUELIER | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
NCL | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | William NICQUE | BEL | H55 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Court 2900m 65m (38) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Gaël POULAIN | FRA | H-20 | ASUB | 23:41 | 8'09" | |||
2. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 26:03 | 8'58" | +2:22 | ||
3. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-14 | Indiv. | 26:08 | 9'00" | +2:27 | ||
4. | Igor VUKOVIC | SRB | H35 | ASUB | 28:02 | 9'39" | +4:21 | ||
5. | Paul ALLÉ | FRA | H60 | Scapa Nancy | 28:59 | 9'59" | +5:18 | ||
6. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 29:27 | 10'09" | +5:46 | ||
7. | Cyril DUBOIS | FRA | H-16 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 29:28 | 10'09" | +5:47 | ||
8. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 30:18 | 10'26" | +6:37 | ||
9. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 31:03 | 10'42" | +7:22 | ||
10. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | H55 | ASUB | 31:22 | 10'48" | +7:41 | ||
11. | Maxime DELETRE | FRA | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 32:01 | 11'02" | +8:20 | ||
12. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 32:21 | 11'09" | +8:40 | ||
13. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 32:35 | 11'14" | +8:54 | ||
14. | Jan GOOSSENS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 33:34 | 11'34" | +9:53 | ||
15. | Philippe POGU | FRA | H55 | Scapa Nancy | 34:03 | 11'44" | +10:22 | ||
16. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 34:53 | 12'01" | +11:12 | ||
17. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 36:07 | 12'27" | +12:26 | ||
18. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 36:16 | 12'30" | +12:35 | ||
19. | Agnès MERCIER | FRA | H21 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 36:25 | 12'33" | +12:44 | ||
20. | Jean-François MORLON | FRA | H55 | CSAG Metz | 37:52 | 13'03" | +14:11 | ||
21. | Rudolf LATAK | HUN | H40 | Fomterv SE | 37:57 | 13'05" | +14:16 | ||
22. | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H65 | Omega | 39:39 | 13'40" | +15:58 | ||
23. | Dominique BAUWIN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 40:04 | 13'48" | +16:23 | ||
24. | Tim DEBYSER | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 40:44 | 14'02" | +17:03 | ||
25. | Torkel SKOGMAN | SWE | H45 | Indiv. | 41:15 | 14'13" | +17:34 | ||
26. | Lorris BOSSUT | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 42:42 | 14'43" | +19:01 | ||
27. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 43:01 | 14'49" | +19:20 | ||
28. | Gustav ANDRESEN SKOTTE | NOR | H-14 | Fossum IF | 43:03 | 14'50" | +19:22 | ||
29. | Julian COEURDASSIER | FRA | H-14 | Tous Azimuts Douai | 44:19 | 15'16" | +20:38 | ||
30. | August VANNES | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 46:38 | 16'04" | +22:57 | ||
31. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H55 | HOC'93 | 47:13 | 16'16" | +23:32 | ||
32. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 53:21 | 18'23" | +29:40 | ||
33. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 59:00 | 20'20" | +35:19 | ||
34. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | KOVZ | 1:03:53 | 22'01" | +40:12 | ||
NCL | François VELDEKENS | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
NCL | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Rolf HEDIGER | SUI | H55 | OLC SKOG FRIBOURG | |||||
NCL | Yannick POULAIN | FRA | H21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2100m 40m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | H-10 | Omega | 19:44 | 9'23" | |||
2. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 19:50 | 9'26" | +0:06 | ||
3. | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Pégase | 20:00 | 9'31" | +0:16 | ||
4. | Merlijn VAN DER VELPEN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 20:45 | 9'52" | +1:01 | ||
5. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | H-12 | TROL | 21:59 | 10'28" | +2:15 | ||
6. | Stefaan GOOSSENS | BEL | H45 | Omega | 23:15 | 11'04" | +3:31 | ||
7. | Lenthl SAMYN | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 27:52 | 13'16" | +8:08 | ||
8. | Alexandra SENTE | BEL | H-14 | Omega | 28:46 | 13'41" | +9:02 | ||
9. | Axel SENCE | FRA | H-10 | VALMO | 29:55 | 14'14" | +10:11 | ||
10. | Timothée LAMBERT | BEL | H-10 | Hainaut O.C. | 41:53 | 19'56" | +22:09 | ||
Titouan PIRET | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 41:53 | 19'56" | +22:09 | |||
12. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-12 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:36 | 21'14" | +24:52 | ||
NCL | Jens DE PELSMAKER | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |