Régionale MD | ||
Last updated: 23.03.2017 10:30:21 | Contact/Remarks: webmaster@orientation53.fr |
D10 2100m 45m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Lilie ROQUIER | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 25:22 | 12'04" | |||
13. | Camille BARRE | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:26:18 | 41'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D12 2400m 55m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Charlotte BARRE | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 34:32 | 14'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D16 3200m 70m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Lilou PAULY | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 26:50 | 8'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D18 4700m 95m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
25. | Delphine CHAMBIRON | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 49:26 | 10'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4900m 70m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Marie COMPAGNON | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 38:33 | 7'52" | |||
5. | Marianne PAULY | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 44:43 | 9'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3300m 70m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Lydie JAULIN | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 46:15 | 14'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3300m 70m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | Annick HUNOUT | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:01:01 | 18'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2900m 55m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Catherine THEVENON | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:05:39 | 22'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H16 4600m 70m (39) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Axel GATINEAU | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 29:38 | 6'26" | |||
30. | Mathéo CARLIN | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 51:40 | 11'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 6900m 90m (50) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Anthony CLERTON | FRA | 1705NA CMO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 6900m 90m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Clotaire ZANATTA | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 44:46 | 6'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 6100m 90m (49) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Christophe AUBERT | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 40:35 | 6'39" | |||
26. | Emmanuel BARRE | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 48:20 | 7'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 6100m 90m (51) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Alexis PAULY | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 40:28 | 6'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4500m 85m (49) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
35. | David GATINEAU | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 43:56 | 9'45" | |||
36. | Olivier COLAS | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 45:35 | 10'07" | |||
46. | Christophe DAUNAS | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:03:39 | 14'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 4500m 85m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Jean Claude BRETHES | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 41:54 | 9'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3300m 70m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Patrick ROBIN | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 29:32 | 8'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2900m 55m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | J-Claude BAUDRY | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 44:06 | 15'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 2900m 55m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | J-Claude DOMENICI | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 42:26 | 14'37" | |||
3. | Gerard CROCHET | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 43:28 | 14'59" | |||
Top |