Nationale Nord-Ouest 2017 | ||
Last updated: 23.03.2017 15:43:46 | Contact/Remarks: webmaster@orientation53.fr |
D12 3400m 50m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Agathe TISSANDIER | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 58:58 | 17'20" | |||
12. | Justine POULAIN | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:05:03 | 19'07" | |||
13. | Elsa POULAIN | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:10:01 | 20'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D16 6800m 110m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Jade SANCHEZ | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:02:39 | 9'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D18 8700m 150m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Loane DUDOUT | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:11:02 | 8'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 8700m 160m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Noémie BEAUVISAGE | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:25:07 | 9'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21C 6200m 110m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Elodie PIERRE | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:08:15 | 11'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 8000m 100m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Axelle BRIERE | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:15:42 | 9'27" | |||
26. | Stéphanie POULAIN | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:56:13 | 14'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 8000m 100m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Marie GRENDEL | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:09:55 | 8'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 6200m 110m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Valérie BEAUVISAGE | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 59:53 | 9'39" | |||
NCL | Nathalie GRAIN | FRA | 2704NM COBS | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H14 5500m 60m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Eliot BRIERE | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 53:36 | 9'44" | |||
NCL | Arthur POULAIN | FRA | 2704NM COBS | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H16 8800m 130m (39) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Nathan MARCHAND | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 52:03 | 5'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H20 13700m 330m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Titouan BASSET | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:40:19 | 7'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 13700m 330m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Julien MILEO | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:32:25 | 6'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 12300m 225m (45) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
23. | Nicolas POULAIN | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:37:05 | 7'53" | |||
24. | Serge DUDOUT | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:39:25 | 8'04" | |||
39. | Xavier BRIERE | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 2:03:38 | 10'03" | |||
42. | Yoann TISSANDIER | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 2:38:19 | 12'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 10500m 220m (48) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
30. | Laurent BASSET | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:29:08 | 8'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 8700m 150m (46) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Philippe SANCHEZ | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 57:42 | 6'37" | |||
25. | Stéphane MARCHAND | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:12:32 | 8'20" | |||
27. | Bruno BEAUVISAGE | FRA | 2704NM COBS | 1:13:13 | 8'24" | |||
Top |