Regionaler | ||
Last updated: 19.03.2017 13:46:04 |
D:Noir Long 8390m 110m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | D21 | Omega | 57:29 | 6'51" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | D35 | hamok | 1:02:38 | 7'27" | +5:09 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 6260m 70m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Véronique BASTIN | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:02 | 9'44" | |||
2. | Amandine MALENGREAU | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:26 | 10'07" | +2:24 | ||
3. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 1:10:40 | 11'17" | +9:38 | ||
4. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 1:12:03 | 11'30" | +11:01 | ||
5. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | D35 | Omega | 1:14:24 | 11'53" | +13:22 | ||
6. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:19:19 | 12'40" | +18:17 | ||
7. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:26:55 | 13'53" | +25:53 | ||
8. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 1:42:56 | 16'26" | +41:54 | ||
NCL | Maria HENKES | BEL | D50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4540m 40m (34) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | D55 | Omega | 48:22 | 10'39" | |||
2. | Andrea MARAITE | BEL | D21 | N.S.V. Amel | 54:30 | 12'00" | +6:08 | ||
3. | Ritva SIREN | FIN | D55 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 57:08 | 12'35" | +8:46 | ||
4. | An VERBERNE | BEL | D50 | hamok | 57:32 | 12'40" | +9:10 | ||
5. | Odette MORET | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 59:11 | 13'02" | +10:49 | ||
6. | Marie PETERS | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:11 | 13'28" | +12:49 | ||
7. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | D65 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:03:19 | 13'56" | +14:57 | ||
8. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | D50 | Omega | 1:06:02 | 14'32" | +17:40 | ||
9. | Manon REMACLE | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:48 | 15'09" | +20:26 | ||
10. | Maike MULLENDER | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:10:01 | 15'25" | +21:39 | ||
11. | Fanny JAMSIN | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:23 | 15'30" | +22:01 | ||
12. | Isabelle FRERE | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:34 | 15'32" | +22:12 | ||
13. | Laure JAMSIN | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 1:11:47 | 15'48" | +23:25 | ||
14. | Kerstin HAEP | BEL | D21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:32 | 15'58" | +24:10 | ||
15. | Yara GOENEN | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:43 | 16'01" | +24:21 | ||
16. | Jamie-Lee FUHRMANN | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:12:51 | 16'02" | +24:29 | ||
17. | Milena LAMBERTZ | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:14:17 | 16'21" | +25:55 | ||
18. | Mandy RAUW | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:15:42 | 16'40" | +27:20 | ||
19. | Sonia NYS | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:16:09 | 16'46" | +27:47 | ||
20. | Monica ROELING | NED | D65 | TROL | 1:16:21 | 16'49" | +27:59 | ||
21. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:17:15 | 17'00" | +28:53 | ||
22. | Eva PIJÁKOVÁ | SVK | D60 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 1:21:38 | 17'58" | +33:16 | ||
23. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:29:35 | 19'43" | +41:13 | ||
24. | Nicole THEODOR | BEL | D-18 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:35:25 | 21'01" | +47:03 | ||
25. | Lorena BACKES | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:39:15 | 21'51" | +50:53 | ||
26. | Anna LEHNEN | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:39:21 | 21'52" | +50:59 | ||
27. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D65 | Hermathenae | 1:40:42 | 22'10" | +52:20 | ||
28. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:45:03 | 23'08" | +56:41 | ||
29. | Viviane MARGREVE | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:45:23 | 23'12" | +57:01 | ||
30. | Elena HAEP | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:49:20 | 24'04" | +1:00:58 | ||
31. | Chantal DAVID | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 2:07:26 | 28'04" | +1:19:04 | ||
NCL | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-16 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Luisa HOFFMANN | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Salomé KALBUSCH | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3520m 40m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | D60 | O.L.V. Eifel | 53:58 | 15'19" | |||
2. | Nicole GOENEN - ARENS | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:15 | 17'06" | +6:17 | ||
3. | Kato HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 1:07:46 | 19'15" | +13:48 | ||
4. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:09:49 | 19'50" | +15:51 | ||
5. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | D60 | Balise 10 | 1:22:53 | 23'32" | +28:55 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2750m 40m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Janne HILLEN | BEL | D-10 | Omega | 42:07 | 15'18" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 8390m 110m (29) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:12 | 5'58" | |||
2. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 54:01 | 6'26" | +3:49 | ||
3. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 57:12 | 6'49" | +7:00 | ||
4. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 58:56 | 7'01" | +8:44 | ||
5. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 59:21 | 7'04" | +9:09 | ||
6. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | H40 | Omega | 1:00:49 | 7'14" | +10:37 | ||
7. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:02:05 | 7'23" | +11:53 | ||
8. | Frédéric DHONDT | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 1:02:32 | 7'27" | +12:20 | ||
9. | Corentin TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:03:38 | 7'35" | +13:26 | ||
10. | Olivier CHATTLAIN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:44 | 7'35" | +13:32 | ||
11. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:04:53 | 7'44" | +14:41 | ||
12. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | H35 | hamok | 1:05:04 | 7'45" | +14:52 | ||
13. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 1:05:30 | 7'48" | +15:18 | ||
14. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | H40 | hamok | 1:05:34 | 7'48" | +15:22 | ||
15. | François TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:06:03 | 7'52" | +15:51 | ||
16. | Luc MELIS | BEL | H55 | hamok | 1:08:08 | 8'07" | +17:56 | ||
17. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | H50 | TROL | 1:08:31 | 8'09" | +18:19 | ||
18. | Michael HOCK | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:08:52 | 8'12" | +18:40 | ||
19. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:10:29 | 8'24" | +20:17 | ||
20. | Freddy HENKES | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:41 | 8'32" | +21:29 | ||
21. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | H55 | C.O. Pégase | 1:12:57 | 8'41" | +22:45 | ||
22. | Rocca SIMON | ITA | H35 | Indiv. | 1:15:34 | 9'00" | +25:22 | ||
23. | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | H50 | hamok | 1:20:47 | 9'37" | +30:35 | ||
24. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:21:59 | 9'46" | +31:47 | ||
25. | Andreas MOHREN | GER | H50 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:27:43 | 10'27" | +37:31 | ||
26. | Marc BUSSERS | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 1:28:18 | 10'31" | +38:06 | ||
27. | Roland EICHTEN | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:34:58 | 11'19" | +44:46 | ||
28. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 1:40:06 | 11'55" | +49:54 | ||
NCL | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H45 | TROL | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 6260m 70m (35) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | H35 | Omega | 50:59 | 8'08" | |||
2. | Martin NOLTE | GER | H50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 52:50 | 8'26" | +1:51 | ||
3. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 53:54 | 8'36" | +2:55 | ||
4. | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | 56:21 | 9'00" | +5:22 | ||
5. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 56:44 | 9'03" | +5:45 | ||
6. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 59:51 | 9'33" | +8:52 | ||
7. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:00:27 | 9'39" | +9:28 | ||
8. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | H60 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:01:31 | 9'49" | +10:32 | ||
9. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:01:56 | 9'53" | +10:57 | ||
10. | Stephan HANS | BEL | H35 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:02:04 | 9'54" | +11:05 | ||
11. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | H40 | K.O.L. | 1:03:00 | 10'03" | +12:01 | ||
12. | Freddy SCHWALL | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:03:13 | 10'05" | +12:14 | ||
13. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:03:30 | 10'08" | +12:31 | ||
14. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 1:04:37 | 10'19" | +13:38 | ||
15. | Thorsten CREMER | GER | H40 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:05:15 | 10'25" | +14:16 | ||
16. | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | H35 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:07:54 | 10'50" | +16:55 | ||
17. | Thomas HUPPERTZ | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 1:08:35 | 10'57" | +17:36 | ||
18. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 1:10:29 | 11'15" | +19:30 | ||
19. | Tom GEYS | BEL | H45 | K.O.L. | 1:10:56 | 11'19" | +19:57 | ||
20. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | H50 | Omega | 1:11:10 | 11'22" | +20:11 | ||
21. | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:14 | 11'22" | +20:15 | ||
22. | Manuel GÖDERT | BEL | H40 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:11:19 | 11'23" | +20:20 | ||
23. | Arthur HEUKEMES | BEL | H-18 | Indiv. | 1:12:00 | 11'30" | +21:01 | ||
24. | Astrid KÜPPER | BEL | H40 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:17:19 | 12'21" | +26:20 | ||
25. | Frédéric COLLIN | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:17:31 | 12'22" | +26:32 | ||
26. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | H55 | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:55 | 12'45" | +28:56 | ||
27. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:21:24 | 13'00" | +30:25 | ||
28. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H70 | TROL | 1:23:34 | 13'20" | +32:35 | ||
29. | Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZ | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:24:37 | 13'31" | +33:38 | ||
30. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:26:29 | 13'48" | +35:30 | ||
31. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:34:44 | 15'07" | +43:45 | ||
32. | Mike BRULS | BEL | H21 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:46:37 | 17'01" | +55:38 | ||
33. | Michel TITTELBACH | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 1:48:35 | 17'20" | +57:36 | ||
NCL | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4540m 40m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Michael HENNES | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 37:35 | 8'16" | |||
2. | Juha LEHTOLA | FIN | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 45:32 | 10'01" | +7:57 | ||
3. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 49:53 | 10'59" | +12:18 | ||
4. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 50:09 | 11'02" | +12:34 | ||
5. | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 50:17 | 11'04" | +12:42 | ||
6. | Niko EICHTEN | BEL | H-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 50:36 | 11'08" | +13:01 | ||
7. | Axel LOEFGEN | BEL | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 52:02 | 11'27" | +14:27 | ||
8. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 52:34 | 11'34" | +14:59 | ||
9. | Noah BACKES | BEL | H-14 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:53 | 12'05" | +17:18 | ||
10. | Ludwig KAUT | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:01:31 | 13'32" | +23:56 | ||
11. | Bernard VAN DE VELDE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:01:38 | 13'34" | +24:03 | ||
12. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 1:05:02 | 14'19" | +27:27 | ||
13. | Heinrich EICHER | BEL | H70 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:01 | 15'38" | +33:26 | ||
14. | Walter THEODOR | BEL | H50 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:20:36 | 17'45" | +43:01 | ||
15. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:24:47 | 18'40" | +47:12 | ||
16. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | H70 | SUD O LUX | 1:26:49 | 19'07" | +49:14 | ||
17. | William TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:29:35 | 19'43" | +52:00 | ||
18. | Philippe LAMBIET | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 1:43:43 | 22'50" | +1:06:08 | ||
NCL | Louis VOS | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | William MITCHELL | GBR | H70 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3520m 40m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | H55 | K.O.L. | 36:03 | 10'14" | |||
2. | Michel SOLHEID | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 43:50 | 12'27" | +7:47 | ||
3. | Hans-Peter MINGERS | GER | H75 | Hansa Simmerath | 49:04 | 13'56" | +13:01 | ||
4. | Benno KIRCH | GER | H75 | Hansa Simmerath | 57:23 | 16'18" | +21:20 | ||
5. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 1:00:04 | 17'03" | +24:01 | ||
6. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 1:03:33 | 18'03" | +27:30 | ||
7. | Paul KESSELAERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 1:07:50 | 19'16" | +31:47 | ||
8. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 1:11:23 | 20'16" | +35:20 | ||
9. | André LEDENT | BEL | H70 | Balise 10 | 1:25:36 | 24'19" | +49:33 | ||
NCL | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | H80 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2750m 40m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cédric HAEP | BEL | H-12 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 38:37 | 14'02" | |||
2. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:27 | 19'26" | +14:50 | ||
3. | Sebastian LOO | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 56:57 | 20'42" | +18:20 | ||
NCL | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
Top |