Regionale Grand Est N° 2
Trois Epis (68) 19.3.2017
6804GE COColmar
Last updated: 21.03.2017 14:05:16
Contact/Remarks:
christophe.bernauer@gmail.com
D:Violet Dames
D:Orange Dames
D:Jaune
D:Bleu
D:Vert
D:Jalonné
H:Violet Hommes
H:Orange Hommes
H:Jaune
H:Bleu
H:Vert
H:Jalonné
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D:Violet Dames
3400m
130m (32)
[H:]M:S
min/km
6.
Emeline RISBEC
FRA
D40
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
47:01
13'49"
7.
Léane DOTT
FRA
D16
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
48:42
14'19"
18.
Lena KORCHAK
SWE
D55
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
59:57
17'37"
28.
Anne KUENTZ
FRA
D45
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:20:09
23'34"
Top
D:Orange Dames
3000m
120m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
8.
Sandrine LAUVERGNE
FRA
D45
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
58:17
19'25"
10.
Anne SCHWARTZ
FRA
D45
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:06:45
22'15"
17.
Odile SUTTER
FRA
D55
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:14:41
24'53"
NCL
Claudie GREVET
FRA
D55
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
Top
D:Jaune
2800m
110m (33)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Yaé NICOLE DESMAU
FRA
D14
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
37:34
13'24"
11.
Maxence RISBEC
FRA
D14
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
51:35
18'25"
12.
Anaelle RISBEC
FRA
D14
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
53:41
19'10"
14.
Juliette KUENTZ
FRA
D14
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
55:48
19'55"
17.
Virginie BENOIT
FRA
D35
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:00:57
21'46"
NCL
Laurence DESMAU
FRA
D45
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
Top
D:Bleu
2300m
75m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Gaïa LAUVERGNE
FRA
D12
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
40:54
17'46"
8.
Mathilde CALOGERO
FRA
D12
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
57:53
25'10"
Top
D:Vert
2200m
50m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Léonie KUENTZ
FRA
D10
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
22:27
10'12"
8.
Adèle AUNEAU
FRA
D10
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
40:14
18'17"
NCL
Avril NICOLE DESMAU
FRA
D10
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
Top
H:Violet Hommes
4600m
200m (77)
[H:]M:S
min/km
17.
Franck COLIN
FRA
H50
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
48:38
10'34"
32.
Jean Marie HANAUER
FRA
H50
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
57:03
12'24"
38.
Eric BILQUEZ
FRA
H50
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
58:59
12'49"
46.
Pascal DOTT
FRA
H45
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:04:12
13'57"
49.
Romuald RISBEC
FRA
H40
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:05:23
14'12"
60.
Patrick CHARLOT
FRA
H60
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:15:14
16'21"
66.
Guy FISCHER
FRA
H60
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:29:03
19'21"
69.
Eric BALD
FRA
H50
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:30:08
19'35"
Top
H:Orange Hommes
3400m
155m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Vital NICOLE DESMAU
FRA
H16
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
41:40
12'15"
3.
Malo DOTT
FRA
H14
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
41:55
12'19"
9.
Noa LAUVERGNE
FRA
H14
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
55:27
16'18"
14.
Emmanuel MUESSER
FRA
H45
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:02:32
18'23"
18.
Yves BOEHM
FRA
H60
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:06:15
19'29"
25.
Benjamin AUNEAU
FRA
H21
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:45:29
31'01"
Top
H:Jaune
2800m
110m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Titouan FORGEARD
FRA
H14
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
42:40
15'14"
9.
Vaclav BENACEK
FRA
H70
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
57:18
20'27"
Top
H:Bleu
2300m
75m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Quentin AUNEAU
FRA
H10
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
25:53
11'15"
3.
Tim DOTT
FRA
H12
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
30:15
13'09"
6.
Joris FORGEARD
FRA
H12
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
37:50
16'26"
10.
Tom TAIEB
FRA
H10
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:09:45
30'19"
11.
Noé CHEZEAU
FRA
H10
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
1:09:51
30'22"
Top
H:Vert
2200m
50m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Titouan RISBEC
FRA
H10
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
18:07
8'14"
Top
Total
6806GE COBuhl.Florival
41
6804GE COColmar
36
8809GE HVO
27
6803GE COM
24
5407GE SO Luneville
16
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
14
6709GE SCBarr
14
8807GE LO Sanchey
14
5703GE T.A. FAMECK
13
Pass'O - Individuel avec CM
13
6701GE COSE
12
7004BF V.H.S.O.
12
9006BF RAMBO
10
5702GE CSAG METZ
7
Pass'O - Individuel sans CMed
6
8812GE O'ZONE 88
5
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
2
6008HF NOYON CO
2
6707GE ASOP Erstein
2
2508BF BALISE 25
1
Pass'O - TV KIPPENHEIM
1
Pass'O OLG Domino
1
Total: 273