Match Interland 2017 | ||
Last updated: 02.04.2017 14:26:08 |
W14 4400m 95m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anna HARRIS | GBR | ENG | 53:46 | 12'13" | |||
2. | Scarlet HEAP | GBR | ENG | 54:13 | 12'19" | |||
3. | Rachel DUCKWORTH | GBR | ENG | 58:03 | 13'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
W17 5600m 245m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Sarah DUCKWORTH | GBR | ENG | 59:03 | 10'32" | |||
8. | Rosie SPENCER | GBR | ENG | 1:11:50 | 12'49" | |||
11. | Chloe CRACKNELL | GBR | ENG | 1:38:28 | 17'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
W20 6300m 310m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Helen OCKENDEN | GBR | ENG | 58:26 | 9'16" | |||
4. | Bethany KIPPIN | GBR | ENG | 1:13:40 | 11'41" | |||
5. | Emily BROWN | GBR | ENG | 1:15:19 | 11'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
W21 8000m 385m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fiona BUNN | GBR | ENG | 1:13:07 | 9'08" | |||
8. | Helen GARDNER | GBR | ENG | 1:29:59 | 11'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
W40 6000m 310m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Emma HARRISON | GBR | ENG | 1:11:12 | 11'51" | |||
7. | Ann STRAUBE | GBR | ENG | 1:19:43 | 13'17" | |||
8. | Karen CRAWFORD | GBR | ENG | 1:21:23 | 13'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
W50 4500m 250m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jackie HALLETT | GBR | ENG | 54:28 | 12'06" | |||
2. | Alison HARDING | GBR | ENG | 56:12 | 12'29" | |||
3. | Liz PHILLIPS | GBR | ENG | 58:15 | 12'56" | |||
Top | ||||||||
W60 4400m 95m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jane ANTHONY | GBR | ENG | 48:57 | 11'07" | |||
4. | Alison SIMMONS | GBR | ENG | 1:07:52 | 15'25" | |||
6. | Katy DYER | GBR | ENG | 1:10:29 | 16'01" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M14 4500m 250m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adam CONWAY | GBR | ENG | 40:24 | 8'58" | |||
3. | Jim BAILEY | GBR | ENG | 44:47 | 9'57" | |||
5. | Oliver TONGE | GBR | ENG | 45:58 | 10'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M17 6000m 310m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | David BUNN | GBR | ENG | 50:06 | 8'20" | |||
4. | Stanley HEAP | GBR | ENG | 57:36 | 9'35" | |||
6. | Finlay JOHNSON | GBR | ENG | 1:02:17 | 10'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M20 9500m 470m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Alastair THOMAS | GBR | ENG | 1:07:22 | 7'05" | |||
4. | Nathan LAWSON | GBR | ENG | 1:14:04 | 7'47" | |||
12. | Tim HARRISON | GBR | ENG | 1:48:22 | 11'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M21 11700m 570m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Peter BRAY | GBR | ENG | 1:16:51 | 6'34" | |||
5. | Jack WOOD | GBR | ENG | 1:26:10 | 7'21" | |||
6. | Thomas FELLBAUM | GBR | ENG | 1:27:59 | 7'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M40 9500m 470m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Nick BARRABLE | GBR | ENG | 1:15:03 | 7'54" | |||
6. | Geoff ELLIS | GBR | ENG | 1:20:38 | 8'29" | |||
8. | Simon HUNTER | GBR | ENG | 1:26:24 | 9'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M50 6300m 310m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Clive HALLET | GBR | ENG | 50:43 | 8'03" | |||
3. | Robert CAMPBELL | GBR | ENG | 55:15 | 8'46" | |||
8. | Chris HOOKER | GBR | ENG | 1:03:36 | 10'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
M60 5600m 245m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | James CRAWFORD | GBR | ENG | 52:00 | 9'17" | |||
3. | Andy HEMSTED | GBR | ENG | 53:20 | 9'31" | |||
4. | Steve WHITEHEAD | GBR | ENG | 56:38 | 10'06" | |||
Top |