clublogo
index

Régionale Interland
Herbeumont 2.4.2017
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 02.04.2017 15:32:41HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:4 D:Noir moyen D:6 D:Noir court D:Rouge court D:Bleu court D:Vert H:Noir open H:Noir très long H:Noir long H:4 H:Noir moyen H:6 H:Noir court H:Rouge court H:Bleu court H:Vert H:Rouge long Total Splitsbrowser RouteGadget

NCL non classé   

D:4   length 6300m  climb 310m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sophie HAMMELSUID35ANCO1:17:3712'19"
2.Ruta POIKANELATD40Altaïr C.O.1:22:5713'09"+5:20
3.Imogen WILSONGBRD-20LEI1:35:5015'12"+18:13
4.Françoise RENARDBELD50C.O. Liège1:43:2516'24"+25:48
5.Els SPILLEBEENBELD45Omega1:46:4616'56"+29:09
Top

D:Noir moyen   length 6000m  climb 310m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Inga AUSEKLELATD40Luxembourg Orienteering1:17:2512'54"
2.Valérie AUGHUETBELD45Hainaut O.C.1:26:2814'24"+9:03
3.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD35TROL1:44:4217'26"+27:17
4.Rachel WINTHAGENBELD40Hermathenae2:01:0720'11"+43:42
Top

D:6   length 5600m  climb 245m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Katri HAATAJAFIND45TROL1:17:4913'53"
2.Véronique GOIREBELD45Hermathenae1:19:1114'08"+1:22
3.Ritva SIRENFIND55Riihimaen Suunnistajat1:19:1314'08"+1:24
4.Kato KEUPPENSBELD-16Omega1:20:1614'20"+2:27
5.Julia KREKELSBELD-16TROL1:21:0814'29"+3:19
6.Lotte WILLEMSBELD-16Omega1:28:4115'50"+10:52
7.Annick ROUSEREZBELD55ASUB1:41:4818'10"+23:59
8.Nicole REVENCUBELD45ASUB1:43:3618'30"+25:47
9.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-16Hermathenae1:44:3018'39"+26:41
NCLGaëlle FRONHOFFSBELD-16ASUB
Top

D:Noir court   length 4500m  climb 250m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sal CHAFFEYGBRD50DVO58:2912'59"
2.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD55C.O. Liège1:05:3214'33"+7:03
3.Maria HENKESBELD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:1014'55"+8:41
4.Leslie CRETTELSBELD35Hermathenae1:08:5615'19"+10:27
5.Marieke ADDIERSBELD21Omega1:15:5616'52"+17:27
6.Marie Pierre SENCEFRAD40VALMO1:33:2520'45"+34:56
7.Julienne VANREUSELBELD55hamok1:34:0220'53"+35:33
8.Kate TURNERGBRD40SO1:42:5222'51"+44:23
9.Paulette POGUFRAD65Scapa Nancy1:57:4026'08"+59:11
10.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB2:01:1726'57"+1:02:48
11.Anita BAERTSBELD55Borasca2:15:3030'06"+1:17:01
12.Francine SERREBELD50Altaïr C.O.2:18:3830'48"+1:20:09
Top

D:Rouge court   length 4400m  climb 95m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caitling IRVINGGBRD-14WCOC57:0412'58"
2.Lorena BACKESBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:05:0114'46"+7:57
3.Salomé KALBUSCHBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:5515'39"+11:51
4.Claire MUYLLAERTBELD60ASUB1:09:1615'44"+12:12
5.Anna DUBOIS COLOMBIBELD60Hermathenae1:12:4816'32"+15:44
6.Irma COLLIENNEBELD60O.L.V. Eifel1:12:5316'33"+15:49
7.Jamie-Lee FUHRMANNBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:13:1416'38"+16:10
8.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD65N.S.V. Amel1:13:2416'40"+16:20
9.Nicole GOENEN - ARENSBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:0217'03"+17:58
10.Marie PETERSBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:17:2717'36"+20:23
11.Mia KINNAERBELD50Omega1:17:4317'39"+20:39
12.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELD40TROL1:18:5017'55"+21:46
13.Mandy RAUWBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:2318'43"+25:19
14.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD65ASUB1:23:4519'02"+26:41
15.Manon REMACLEBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:2019'10"+27:16
16.Yara GOENENBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:28:0620'01"+31:02
17.Milena LAMBERTZBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:33:1821'12"+36:14
18.Marie Bernadette MOULIEREFRAD60VERVINS O1:34:0121'22"+36:57
19.Yaelle MALARDFRAD-12VERVINS O1:34:5521'34"+37:51
20.Sabine JEANNOTFRAD55Scapa Nancy1:35:2021'40"+38:16
21.Lily-Anne COLEBELD60TROL1:35:4321'45"+38:39
22.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD70Hermathenae1:36:4822'00"+39:44
23.Elena HAEPBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:40:5522'56"+43:51
24.Annika PALMBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:44:4023'47"+47:36
25.Anna LEHNENBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:46:4524'15"+49:41
26.Viviane MARGREVEBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:48:3624'40"+51:32
27.Di TURNERGBRD65SO1:54:5826'07"+57:54
28.Marina JACQUEMARTFRAD21CapOnord2:04:1328'13"+1:07:09
NCLCathy PARINGBELD35Start-O
Top

D:Bleu court   length 2500m  climb 95m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Justine HAMMELSUID-12ANCO20:008'00"
2.Romane SENCEFRAD-12VALMO27:0710'50"+7:07
3.Virginie DEHULLUBELD45K.O.L.30:4012'15"+10:40
4.Eline DEBAEREBELD-12K.O.L.31:2112'32"+11:21
5.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD45ASUB38:2915'23"+18:29
6.Louise MOULIEREFRAD-12VERVINS O40:3916'15"+20:39
7.Noor DE MITSBELD-12TROL42:1116'52"+22:11
8.Christiane TOEBINTEBELD60Balise 1042:1716'54"+22:17
9.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELD-12ASUB47:3219'00"+27:32
10.Lieve FEYSBELD60Omega53:1721'18"+33:17
11.Odile POULAINFRAD55CapOnord1:04:1025'39"+44:10
12.Appolline CHARLIERFRAD-10OSCM1:21:1832'31"+1:01:18
Top

D:Vert   length 2300m  climb 95m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura MARTINFRAD-10Scapa Nancy24:5810'51"
2.Lola MOULIEREFRAD-10VERVINS O27:5912'10"+3:01
3.Faustine VILAR-THIERYFRAD-10NCO28:2912'23"+3:31
4.Marie Anna KOTECKACZED-10VALMO32:4014'12"+7:42
5.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-10C.O. Liège34:4815'07"+9:50
6.Mara DE CLERCQBELD-10TROL45:3619'49"+20:38
NCLAne ISTASSEBELD50Start-O
Top

H:Noir open   length 11700m  climb 570m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut DERENNEBELH21Hermathenae1:28:157'32"
2.Igor KISELEVRUSH55TROL1:56:279'57"+28:12
NCLMarc GALLOISFRAH40VERVINS O
Top

H:Noir très long   length 9500m  climb 470m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alasdair PEDLEYGBRH-20EPOC1:17:528'11"
2.Wim VERVOORTBELH45TROL1:22:188'39"+4:26
3.Laurence TOWNLEYGBRH45SN1:24:308'53"+6:38
4.Ansis POIKANSLATH-18Altaïr C.O.1:32:189'42"+14:26
5.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELH50C.O. Pégase1:33:169'49"+15:24
Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:33:169'49"+15:24
7.David HAMELSUIH40ANCO1:33:219'49"+15:29
8.Clément JAMBONFRAH21VALMO1:33:519'52"+15:59
9.François TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:35:2410'02"+17:32
10.Gaël POULAINFRAH-20CapOnord1:35:4910'05"+17:57
11.Julien DACHEBELH21C.O. Pégase1:37:4210'17"+19:50
12.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH40Hermathenae1:42:0210'44"+24:10
13.Stephane SENCEFRAH40VALMO1:42:3110'47"+24:39
14.Will HEAPGBRH40SO1:43:1310'51"+25:21
15.Chris SCOTTGBRH40Luxembourg Orienteering1:44:1110'58"+26:19
16.Sebatien THIERYFRAH45NCO1:44:2210'59"+26:30
17.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELH45ASUB1:46:2511'12"+28:33
18.Quentin GILLETBELH40C.O. Liège1:47:2011'17"+29:28
19.Jonas WOLFFFINH50Luxembourg Orienteering1:47:2311'18"+29:31
20.Geert VOORHOFBELH45K.O.L.1:48:5111'27"+30:59
21.Yves GOMREEBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:57:5812'25"+40:06
22.Aivis POIKANSLATH45Altaïr C.O.2:13:0714'00"+55:15
23.Vincent VERMAUTBELH45ASUB3:11:4920'11"+1:53:57
NCLErik VAN DYCKBELH50TROL
Top

H:Noir long   length 8000m  climb 385m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sam DEFERMBELH35Borasca1:09:188'39"
2.Rémi BELLENGIERFRAH-16Boussole A1:14:339'19"+5:15
3.Victor MELLEBEEKBELH-20hamok1:15:419'27"+6:23
4.Yevgeny SPROGEH21Luxembourg Orienteering1:18:219'47"+9:03
5.Milan BELESSVKH55ASUB1:23:2010'25"+14:02
6.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel1:25:5610'44"+16:38
7.Pascal MARTINFRAH45Scapa Nancy1:26:4010'49"+17:22
8.Andrea MARZOLLAITAH21ASUB1:31:5311'29"+22:35
9.Freddy HENKESBELH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:2311'32"+23:05
10.Christophe BELLENGIERFRAH40Boussole A1:33:4711'43"+24:29
11.Laurent SCHIMPFFRAH45CapOnord1:40:3312'34"+31:15
12.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENH40ASUB1:46:5113'21"+37:33
13.Richard ROBINSONBELH45ASUB2:02:0115'15"+52:43
14.Didier DARIMONTBELH50ASUB2:16:4517'05"+1:07:27
NCLJan SLIVACZEH40SUD O LUX
NCLPatrick MAYERESBELH35Hermathenae
NCLSamuel TONNEAUBELH40O.L.V. Eifel
Top

H:4   length 6300m  climb 310m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Iwan VISBELH50SUD O LUX56:028'53"
2.Rudy ROOMANBELH45TROL57:289'07"+1:26
3.Michael HENNESBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:339'08"+1:31
4.Joël DRYGALSKIBELH50SUD O LUX58:379'18"+2:35
5.Dirk HARTMANNGERH55Luxembourg Orienteering1:01:269'45"+5:24
6.Alan IRVINGGBRH50WCOC1:02:309'55"+6:28
7.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège1:04:1210'11"+8:10
8.Mike PEDLEYGBRH55EPOC1:07:1910'41"+11:17
9.Bart WILLEMSBELH45Omega1:07:2910'42"+11:27
10.Jürgen LOOBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:08:4510'54"+12:43
11.Philippe TAELEMANSBELH55ASUB1:09:2911'01"+13:27
12.Philippe POGUFRAH55Scapa Nancy1:10:2111'09"+14:19
13.Rudi AERTSBELH50Omega1:13:2011'38"+17:18
14.Yves DE MITSBELH45TROL1:14:0311'45"+18:01
15.Phil CONWAYGBRH50GUILDFORD O1:14:5611'53"+18:54
16.Bart MELLEBEEKBELH50hamok1:16:2412'07"+20:22
17.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELH50ASUB1:21:2612'55"+25:24
18.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH65ASUB1:26:0913'40"+30:07
19.Jan BOECKXBELH35Omega1:34:0814'56"+38:06
Tom KREKELSBELH50TROL1:34:0814'56"+38:06
21.Julius GARRAYBELH55C.O. Liège1:44:0916'31"+48:07
22.Jacques FLORINBELH55C.O. Liège2:10:2420'41"+1:14:22
NCLBob DE CLERCQBELH40TROL
NCLPhilippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 10
NCLRobert VAN DER HULSTNEDH55MINOR
Top

H:Noir moyen   length 6000m  climb 310m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon HAMMELSUIH-16ANCO57:379'36"
2.Mathis DELCUSEFRAH-18O21:04:3510'45"+6:58
3.Justin GILLETBELH-16C.O. Liège1:11:5011'58"+14:13
4.Matthew CLARKEGBRH-18SUFFOC1:11:5911'59"+14:22
5.Bertrand TALLIEUBELH40Balise 101:22:4613'47"+25:09
6.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELH55C.O. Liège1:24:5514'09"+27:18
7.Roger BOCKXBELH60K.O.L.1:37:4716'17"+40:10
8.Chris ADDIERSBELH60Omega1:39:2216'33"+41:45
Top

H:6   length 5600m  climb 245m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick WALLAERTBELH60Omega57:2210'14"
2.John RYEGBRH60RNRMOC1:09:5412'28"+12:32
3.Jean-Luc DUBOISBELH60Hermathenae1:13:1913'05"+15:57
4.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH60C.O. Liège1:15:0613'24"+17:44
5.Paul ALLEFRAH60Scapa Nancy1:15:4813'32"+18:26
6.Frans WENSBELH65TROL1:19:5414'16"+22:32
7.Robert LEDUCBELH60SUD O LUX1:20:1914'20"+22:57
8.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:22:1714'41"+24:55
9.Etienne DE WITBELH60K.O.L.1:22:2614'43"+25:04
10.Eddie DESMEDTBELH65TROL1:28:0315'43"+30:41
11.David ROACHGBRH60SUD O LUX1:31:1616'17"+33:54
12.Philip GRISTWOODGBRH65MV1:34:1216'49"+36:50
13.Philippe CLAPUYTBELH60ASUB1:43:3818'30"+46:16
14.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDH70ARGUS2:00:4121'33"+1:03:19
15.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-18Hainaut O.C.2:04:3122'14"+1:07:09
16.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH50Hainaut O.C.2:05:3922'26"+1:08:17
NCLJohan CLAESBELH60Borasca
Top

H:Noir court   length 4500m  climb 250m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joe HUDDGBRH-14WCOC44:339'53"
2.Etienne BUSSERFRAH70CSAG Metz52:0711'34"+7:34
3.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH65K.O.L.1:05:4914'37"+21:16
4.Michel OOMSBELH80Omega1:08:0415'07"+23:31
5.Wolf DE MITSBELH-14TROL1:08:4515'16"+24:12
6.Anton BUYTAERTBELH65Omega1:15:2016'44"+30:47
7.Mathieu VAYSSATFRAH-14NCO1:17:5517'18"+33:22
8.Rune DE CLERCQBELH-12TROL1:19:1917'37"+34:46
9.Georges DICKERBELH65ASUB1:31:4920'24"+47:16
10.André VANHULSTBELH55Balise 101:59:2426'31"+1:14:51
NCLArthur DEFROMONTFRAH-14VALMO
NCLKeiko CONWAYGBRH55GUILDFORD O
Top

H:Rouge court   length 4400m  climb 95m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noah BACKESBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:0013'38"
2.Georges RENNOTTEBELH70Hermathenae1:03:4214'28"+3:42
3.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZESPH55Hainaut O.C.1:11:3716'16"+11:37
Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH80Omega1:11:3716'16"+11:37
5.Tommy HEAPGBRH-12SO1:12:4016'30"+12:40
6.Heinrich EICHERBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:4716'32"+12:47
7.Eddie DE KERFNEDH60KOVZ1:13:4016'44"+13:40
8.René STEENSSENSBELH65Balise 101:13:5416'47"+13:54
9.Walter THEODORBELH50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:22:1518'41"+22:15
10.Freddy HERMANBELH75ASUB1:22:2918'44"+22:29
11.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH70Hermathenae1:29:2620'19"+29:26
12.Paul BOLSENSBELH60TROL1:33:3321'15"+33:33
13.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH65KOVZ1:39:4222'39"+39:42
14.Lucien TONNEAUBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:51:0425'14"+51:04
NCLMichael TURNERGBRH65SO
NCLMichel POULAINBELH70C.O. Pégase
Top

H:Bleu court   length 2500m  climb 95m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jules HAMMELSUIH-10ANCO25:0910'03"
2.Tobias VAN OPSTALNEDH-12K.O.L.27:1710'54"+2:08
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELH75hamok29:0611'38"+3:57
4.Thomas DEBAEREBELH-10K.O.L.31:0312'25"+5:54
5.Mats DE SMULBELH-12Omega32:5213'08"+7:43
NCLAnne HEIKOOPNEDH55HOC'93
Top

H:Vert   length 2300m  climb 95m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Axel SENCEFRAH-10VALMO22:339'48"
2.Viek DE MITSBELH-10TROL25:0010'52"+2:27
3.Thor DE MITSBELH-10TROL25:4511'11"+3:12
4.Jachym KOTECKYCZEH-10VALMO26:4511'37"+4:12
5.Roald FRONHOFFSBELH-10ASUB33:3214'34"+10:59
6.Sébastien LOOBELH-12Indiv.36:0015'39"+13:27
7.Kobe DEFERMBELH-10hamok37:4816'26"+15:15
8.Karlis POIKANSBELH-10Altaïr C.O.46:4320'18"+24:10
9.Jekabs POIKANSLATH-10Altaïr C.O.46:4520'19"+24:12
Top

H:Rouge long   length 5500m  climb 95m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Filip KRQUPAH40Luxembourg Orienteering1:21:1114'45"
2.Petr NYDRLECZEH40Luxembourg Orienteering1:21:1914'47"+0:08
3.Aubin VILAR-THIERYFRAH-12NCO1:46:2119'20"+25:10
4.Pierre DAVIDBELH55Balise 102:17:0524'55"+55:54
5.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELH60Balise 102:20:4625'35"+59:35
Top

Total

ASUB22
TROL21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC20
Omega15
Hermathenae12
C.O. Liège10
K.O.L.8
VALMO8
Balise 107
Luxembourg Orienteering7
Altaïr C.O.6
O.L.V. Eifel6
Scapa Nancy6
ANCO5
Hainaut O.C.5
SO5
SUD O LUX5
VERVINS O5
hamok5
CapOnord4
NCO4
Borasca3
C.O. Pégase3
WCOC3
Boussole A2
EPOC2
GUILDFORD O2
KOVZ2
N.S.V. Amel2
Start-O2
ARGUS1
CSAG Metz1
DVO1
HOC'931
Indiv.1
LEI1
MINOR1
MV1
O21
OSCM1
RNRMOC1
Riihimaen Suunnistajat1
SN1
SUFFOC1
Total: 221