Sélection 2017 - Middle distance | ||
Last updated: 12.04.2017 10:36:47 | Contact/Remarks: francis.krier@skynet.be |
D:D Juniores 4330m 100m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 34:06 | 7'52" | |||
2. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | D-18 | C.O. Pégase | 34:40 | 8'00" | +0:34 | ||
3. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-18 | ASUB | 36:20 | 8'23" | +2:14 | ||
4. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 36:59 | 8'32" | +2:53 | ||
5. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | D-18 | Omega | 38:12 | 8'49" | +4:06 | ||
6. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 42:56 | 9'54" | +8:50 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:D16 3200m 45m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 24:19 | 7'35" | |||
2. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | D-16 | TROL | 33:36 | 10'30" | +9:17 | ||
3. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 34:02 | 10'38" | +9:43 | ||
4. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 35:22 | 11'03" | +11:03 | ||
5. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-16 | ASUB | 36:04 | 11'16" | +11:45 | ||
6. | Siel DE SMUL | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 39:00 | 12'11" | +14:41 | ||
7. | Julie SMEETS | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 43:46 | 13'40" | +19:27 | ||
8. | Lene ELSEN | BEL | D-16 | Omega | 44:10 | 13'48" | +19:51 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:H Seniors 5570m 155m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 32:46 | 5'52" | |||
2. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 32:50 | 5'53" | +0:04 | ||
3. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | H21 | TROL | 33:10 | 5'57" | +0:24 | ||
4. | Bart DELOBEL | BEL | H35 | Omega | 36:06 | 6'28" | +3:20 | ||
5. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 36:29 | 6'32" | +3:43 | ||
6. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | H21 | Hainaut O.C. | 38:00 | 6'49" | +5:14 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:H Juniors 4970m 140m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | H-20 | hamok | 32:21 | 6'30" | |||
2. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-20 | O.L.V. Eifel | 33:43 | 6'47" | +1:22 | ||
3. | Martijn HUS | BEL | H-20 | K.O.L. | 35:01 | 7'02" | +2:40 | ||
4. | Mathias BLAISE | BEL | H-20 | C.O. Liège | 35:10 | 7'04" | +2:49 | ||
5. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-18 | Altaïr C.O. | 37:45 | 7'35" | +5:24 | ||
6. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | H-20 | TROL | 38:04 | 7'39" | +5:43 | ||
7. | Warre DE CUYPER | BEL | H-20 | K.O.L. | 39:35 | 7'57" | +7:14 | ||
8. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:34 | 8'58" | +12:13 | ||
9. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 45:32 | 9'09" | +13:11 | ||
10. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-18 | K.O.L. | 48:03 | 9'40" | +15:42 | ||
11. | Thibaut SMEETS | BEL | H-18 | Omega | 49:19 | 9'55" | +16:58 | ||
NCL | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | H-20 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:H16 4040m 90m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-16 | ASUB | 25:59 | 6'25" | |||
2. | Simon ARNO | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 27:45 | 6'52" | +1:46 | ||
3. | Liam THIELS | BEL | H-16 | Omega | 30:40 | 7'35" | +4:41 | ||
4. | Aurélien VAN AERSCHOT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 34:37 | 8'34" | +8:38 | ||
5. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 35:08 | 8'41" | +9:09 | ||
6. | Dries VAN LOMMEL | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 37:57 | 9'23" | +11:58 | ||
NCL | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | H-16 | Omega | |||||
Top |