Régionale /Parc.
Rilly La Montagne 29.4.2017
5116GE ASO Sillery
Last updated: 08.05.2017 08:51:33
vert
bleu
jaune
orange
violet court
violet long
Total
NCL
non classé
vert
2650m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Louise LELEU-VILLARS
FRA
D12
5116GE ASO Sillery
36:50
13'53"
2.
Léo LELEU-VILLAR
H10
Pass'O avec Cmed
36:52
13'54"
+0:02
3.
Léna BAILLET
FRA
D10
6008HF NOYON CO
51:45
19'31"
+14:55
Top
bleu
3020m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Vanessa ROUET
D35
Pass'O avec Cmed
51:08
16'55"
2.
Julie LAVIGNE
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
55:50
18'29"
+4:42
3.
Adrien-2 QUESADA
H35
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:02:46
20'47"
+11:38
4.
Maé DEFAUCHEUX
D18
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:04:29
21'21"
+13:21
5.
Nicolas MARTINELLO
FRA
H12
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:05:51
21'48"
+14:43
6.
F-Eric_2 LALLEMENT-GUILLEMART
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:10:34
23'21"
+19:26
7.
Armel MARTINELLO
FRA
D50
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:12:11
23'54"
+21:03
8.
Victor TAILLANDIER
H18
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:15:30
25'00"
+24:22
9.
Charles TAILLANDIER
H18
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:15:34
25'01"
+24:26
10.
F. BAILLETTE
H18
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:20:05
26'31"
+28:57
NCL
Clémence_2 MORAN
FRA
D10
Pass'O avec Cmed
Top
jaune
4430m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alex THIERRY
H18
Pass'O avec Cmed
41:54
9'27"
2.
Maxence MICHEL
H18
Pass'O avec Cmed
53:39
12'06"
+11:45
3.
Laura GRAVILLE
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:01:12
13'48"
+19:18
4.
Romain GREGOIRE
FRA
H16
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:01:55
13'58"
+20:01
5.
Clémentine BONNEVIE
FRA
D16
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:04:23
14'32"
+22:29
6.
Laëtitia BAILLET
FRA
D35
6008HF NOYON CO
1:07:50
15'18"
+25:56
7.
Willy MATUSIK
FRA
H20
0801GE OSCM
1:09:58
15'47"
+28:04
8.
Willy_3 HARDER
FRA
H55
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:18:14
17'39"
+36:20
9.
Julien MARTINELLO
FRA
H14
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:18:57
17'49"
+37:03
10.
Régis_2 OLIVIER
FRA
H18
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:19:10
17'52"
+37:16
11.
Maxence_2 DEBART
FRA
H16
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:25:05
19'12"
+43:11
NCL
Valerie BIS_1 LEROY
FRA
H16
Pass'O avec Cmed
Top
orange
6320m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Etienne JOVANOVIC
FRA
H18
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:17:11
12'12"
2.
Flora LEGROS
FRA
D16
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:26:25
13'40"
+9:14
3.
Romane OLIVIER
FRA
D16
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:29:49
14'12"
+12:38
4.
Hugo IUNK
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:29:53
14'13"
+12:42
5.
Robin MENOT
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:31:49
14'31"
+14:38
6.
Chloé ROBERT
FRA
D16
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:33:30
14'47"
+16:19
7.
Jean-François MARTINELLO
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:37:34
15'26"
+20:23
8.
Clémence VERCAUTEREN
FRA
D16
6008HF NOYON CO
1:38:23
15'34"
+21:12
9.
Valérie_1 LEROY
FRA
D45
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:55:28
18'16"
+38:17
10.
Anne Florent GRANGE
FRA
D50
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:13:23
21'06"
+56:12
11.
Stéphanie Christelle VIOLETTE BOUTILLER
FRA
D16
Pass'O sans Cmed
2:14:18
21'15"
+57:07
12.
Frédérique BARBARA
FRA
D55
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:14:21
21'15"
+57:10
13.
Joséphine CHRISTELLE
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:51:42
27'10"
+1:34:31
14.
Béatrice MARIN
D35
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:56:58
28'00"
+1:39:47
NCL
Arnaud BAILLET
FRA
H21
6008HF NOYON CO
NCL
Martine BIGOT
D60
Pass'O avec Cmed
Top
violet court
4310m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Jean-Guy BLUM
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
40:14
9'20"
2.
Bernadette DUMONT-GOSSET
FRA
D55
5101GE ENS
57:20
13'18"
+17:06
3.
Dany ROSINI
FRA
H65
0801GE OSCM
57:21
13'18"
+17:07
4.
Coralie FENEUIL
FRA
D21
5101GE ENS
1:00:34
14'03"
+20:20
5.
Alain RAKETAMANGA
FRA
H60
5413GE CO PIENNES
1:08:17
15'50"
+28:03
6.
Hélène LELEU
FRA
D35
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:10:26
16'20"
+30:12
7.
Rémy ANDRE
FRA
H60
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:13:01
16'56"
+32:47
8.
Jean-Bernard ROSE
FRA
H65
0801GE OSCM
1:14:21
17'15"
+34:07
9.
Jean Claude BASSON
H65
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:17:47
18'02"
+37:33
10.
Annick LECOYER
FRA
D65
0207HF VO
1:18:22
18'10"
+38:08
11.
Annabelle GILLET
FRA
D50
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:18:46
18'16"
+38:32
12.
Anne-Laure DUFRENNE
FRA
D35
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:28:20
20'29"
+48:06
13.
Marie-Thérèse ROSE
FRA
D65
0801GE OSCM
1:30:27
20'59"
+50:13
14.
Regis LECOYER
FRA
H65
0207HF VO
1:37:53
22'42"
+57:39
NCL
Brigitte DETOC
FRA
D55
5116GE ASO Sillery
Top
violet long
7860m (26)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
David VIEILLEDENT
FRA
H21
6315AR XTTRaid63
59:15
7'32"
2.
Simon BLUM
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:01:17
7'47"
+2:02
3.
Frédéric PUEL
FRA
H35
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:06:37
8'28"
+7:22
4.
Christophe SCHNEIDER
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:10:12
8'55"
+10:57
5.
Louis LESEUR
FRA
H18
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:11:14
9'03"
+11:59
6.
Stéphane LESUEUR
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:13:04
9'17"
+13:49
7.
Théotime FROGNET
FRA
H20
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:14:56
9'32"
+15:41
8.
Thomas SILVERIO
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:15:43
9'37"
+16:28
9.
Hugo FENEUIL
FRA
H18
5101GE ENS
1:21:07
10'19"
+21:52
10.
Fabien HABETS
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:21:42
10'23"
+22:27
11.
Claude COUSIN
FRA
H55
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:21:55
10'25"
+22:40
12.
Thomas VERCAUTEREN
FRA
H21
6008HF NOYON CO
1:22:33
10'30"
+23:18
13.
Laurent DERVOGNE
FRA
H50
Pass'O avec Cmed
1:27:05
11'04"
+27:50
14.
M-Claude VERCAUTEREN
FRA
D45
6008HF NOYON CO
1:27:46
11'09"
+28:31
15.
Nadine RAKETAMANGA
FRA
D50
5413GE CO PIENNES
1:35:59
12'12"
+36:44
16.
Armand FRANCOIS-RAKETAMANGA
FRA
H21
5413GE CO PIENNES
1:38:11
12'29"
+38:56
17.
Line WOTQUENNE
FRA
D21
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:39:31
12'39"
+40:16
18.
Renée SCHWARTZ
FRA
D35
5116GE ASO Sillery
1:39:32
12'39"
+40:17
19.
Thomas CORNU
FRA
H20
5101GE ENS
1:39:44
12'41"
+40:29
20.
Marc BLANQUART
FRA
H55
7807IF GO78
1:40:11
12'44"
+40:56
21.
Jean-François GREGOIRE
FRA
H45
5116GE ASO Sillery
2:11:16
16'42"
+1:12:01
22.
Frank Hélène DOHY MOY
FRA
H45
Pass'O avec Cmed
2:19:42
17'46"
+1:20:27
23.
Nathalie BOUCHE
FRA
D50
5116GE ASO Sillery
2:41:28
20'32"
+1:42:13
NCL
Clément HERY
FRA
H21
5116GE ASO Sillery
NCL
Céline SCHNEIDER
FRA
D40
5116GE ASO Sillery
NCL
Laurent LOBREAU
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
Top
Total
5116GE ASO Sillery
32
Pass'O avec Cmed
29
6008HF NOYON CO
6
0801GE OSCM
4
5101GE ENS
4
5413GE CO PIENNES
3
0207HF VO
2
6315AR XTTRaid63
1
7807IF GO78
1
Pass'O sans Cmed
1
Total: 83