clublogo
index

Paris City Race Course 1
La Villette 6.5.2017
7512IF RO'Paris

Last updated: 09.05.2017 22:00:25Contact/Remarks: syfuchs@free.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

W Mini 12- W Youth 16- W Junior 20- W Elite W Veteran 35+ W Supervet 50+ W Ultravet 65+ M Mini 12- M Youth 16- M Junior 20- M Elite M Veteran 35+ M Supervet 50+ M Ultravet 65+ Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

Women Mini 12-   length 1100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Justine POULAINFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine10:439'44"
2.Violette PANNETIERFRASaint Brieuc Orientation11:3910'35"+0:56
3.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O.Liège12:1711'10"+1:34
4.Alix GOURGEOTFRA9105IF COLE12:4711'37"+2:04
5.Laura MARTINFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION13:1312'00"+2:30
6.Aurèle VOUILLONFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS13:3112'17"+2:48
7.Juliette HONOREFRACSLG MELUN13:4712'31"+3:04
8.Elsa POULAINFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine16:2114'51"+5:38
9.Anna ESNAULTFRA9404IF AS IGN19:4818'00"+9:05
10.Lola DESCAZAUXFRAAS SAMOIS CO19:5318'04"+9:10
NCLMariette GIRAUDFRA5906HF VALMO
Top

Women Youth 16-   length 2400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fanny THONIERFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7820:558'42"
2.Jade SANCHEZFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine22:339'23"+1:38
3.Auriane DA SILVAFRAOPA Montigny29:0012'04"+8:05
4.Beatriz CASTILHOPOR.COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho31:1813'02"+10:23
5.Amélie GOURGEOTFRA9105IF COLE31:2313'04"+10:28
6.Maiwenn FAUQUANTFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7833:1413'50"+12:19
7.Lemonnier CÉCILEFRA7512IF RO'Paris39:5816'39"+19:03
8.Charlotte VAUTIERFRAAMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET ELBEUF1:04:4226'57"+43:47
NCLClémence CHOPINFRA6203HF A.RO.62
Top

Women Junior 20-   length 2900m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helena LIMAPORCOC - Clube Orientação do Centro25:388'50"
2.Veronika VASILYEVAFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION29:1110'03"+3:33
3.Marie BOLZERFRASOLunéville29:1910'06"+3:41
4.Loane DUDOUTFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine37:5513'04"+12:17
5.Alle CAPUCINEIndividuals/No club38:0413'07"+12:26
6.Morgane RICHARDFRA7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 7244:4615'26"+19:08
7.Katja BORCHORSTFRAA C Beauchamp44:5615'29"+19:18
Top

Women Elite   length 3200m (38)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline CRAIGGBRNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering Club28:178'50"
2.Francesca TAUFERITAU.S. Primiero A.S.D29:189'09"+1:01
3.Lise CONIELFRAClub d'Orientation Lorientais31:489'56"+3:31
4.Celine FINAS5907HF T.A.D.33:2010'24"+5:03
5.Noémie BEAUVISAGEFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine33:3910'30"+5:22
6.Nathanaëlle GERBEAUXFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7834:1010'40"+5:53
7.Clarissa RICARD BORCHORSTFRAA C Beauchamp35:0710'58"+6:50
8.Blandine BLAQUIEREFRA7716IF BALISE 7735:0910'59"+6:52
9.Aubéry WISSOCQFRACO-Plateau Saclay-9136:1111'18"+7:54
10.Morgane MEYERBERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS37:5811'51"+9:41
11.Candice LEULLIERFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine38:4212'05"+10:25
12.Juliette PECQUEURFRAAnimation Sillery Orientation38:5512'09"+10:38
13.Emmanuelle RYBARCZYKFRAArtois Rand'Orientation 6239:0012'11"+10:43
14.Mathilde ARROQUIFRACapOnord, Sports d'Orientation39:0312'12"+10:46
15.Anita KARNITESTSRD SK39:3012'20"+11:13
16.Raphaëlle SUARDIndividuals/No club40:0712'32"+11:50
17.Eloïse LOUVETFRAOPA Montigny40:4312'43"+12:26
18.Marie CARUELFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7840:4512'44"+12:28
19.Viviane CARUELIndividuals/No club40:5212'46"+12:35
20.Line WOTQUENNEFRAAnimation Sillery Orientation41:4713'03"+13:30
21.Anne Sophie PEANFRA3408OC AMSO3443:0213'26"+14:45
22.Lolita LAURENT BAILLYFRA7512IF RO'Paris43:3713'37"+15:20
23.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL Belgium44:0613'46"+15:49
24.Siobhan HENNGBRSouth London Orienteers44:0913'47"+15:52
25.Laura ESCOLÀ FERRANESPMontsant Orientació44:1113'48"+15:54
26.Elodie SOUCATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX45:3814'15"+17:21
27.Laurane BOULANGERIndividuals/No club45:4114'16"+17:24
28.Juliette ZUBERFRA7512IF RO'Paris45:4814'18"+17:31
29.Zélia VIANAPOR.COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho47:3714'52"+19:20
30.Myriam MEZZAROBBAIndividuals/No club48:2915'09"+20:12
31.Laura ORSALIndividuals/No club49:2915'27"+21:12
32.Emeline FEUILLEUSEFRAESPAD55:3117'20"+27:14
33.Pauline CHASTAGNERIndividuals/No club1:02:5119'38"+34:34
34.Astrid STEINERIndividuals/No club1:03:3519'52"+35:18
35.Alizée BERLANDFRAUnion Sportive de St Egreve CO1:05:3920'30"+37:22
36.Myra SAE-HENGIndividuals/No club1:08:5121'30"+40:34
NCLJustine MESLANDFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCLMylène DA SILVAFRA9404IF AS IGN
Top

Women Veteran 35+   length 2900m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marion BUECHLISUISwiss O Tours26:259'06"
2.Aurélie KIRILOVFRA5906HF VALMO30:3510'32"+4:10
3.Sandra OLIVIERFRA7716IF BALISE 7731:1810'47"+4:53
4.Marie GRENDELFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine31:3910'54"+5:14
5.Pinar BASOLTURIstanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu33:0011'22"+6:35
6.Christine ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE33:1311'27"+6:48
7.Valérie AUGHUETBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT33:2111'29"+6:56
8.Marion GIRAUDFRA5906HF VALMO33:4511'38"+7:20
9.Slannie DESCAZAUXFRAAS SAMOIS CO34:1911'49"+7:54
10.Nadege URVOASFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7834:5512'02"+8:30
11.Marianne PASSELERGUEFRAASMBCO35:1612'09"+8:51
12.Lina BALCIUNAITELTUTakas OSK36:0612'26"+9:41
13.Laurence GAUDRILLIERFRAECHO73 CHAMBERY36:1612'30"+9:51
14.Sandra ROUGIERFRAASMBCO36:2012'31"+9:55
15.Florence LAGRANGEFRA7716IF BALISE 7736:4912'41"+10:24
16.Sophie TRUFFAUTFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine36:5912'45"+10:34
17.Céline VERCAEMEREFRAFUN EVENTS37:2712'54"+11:02
18.Catherine SLADEGBRSaxons OC37:3512'57"+11:10
19.Céline LEFEVREFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX37:4413'00"+11:19
20.Anne CONIELFRAClub d'Orientation Lorientais39:4013'40"+13:15
21.Anne-Sophie ARROQUIFRACapOnord, Sports d'Orientation39:5913'47"+13:34
22.Séverine SINICOFRAChâteaurenard Orientation40:1113'51"+13:46
23.Stéphanie POULAINFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine40:5314'05"+14:28
24.Perrine THENOZFRAToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club41:1614'13"+14:51
25.An DUYCKBELASUB Orientation41:2114'15"+14:56
26.Rossella VECCHIATOIndividuals/No club42:4414'44"+16:19
27.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega42:4714'45"+16:22
28.Anne CROUSSEFRACO-Plateau Saclay-9142:5314'47"+16:28
29.Céline ICEAGAIndividuals/No club42:5714'48"+16:32
30.Gwenaelle DHERVEFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7845:1015'34"+18:45
31.Cristina SABAUROUCSU Brasov45:2915'41"+19:04
32.Mara PEGORETTIITAAD Trento Orienteering47:3216'23"+21:07
Sandrine BAUDFRAArtois Rand'Orientation 6247:3216'23"+21:07
34.Emmanuelle PRUNIERFRA7716IF BALISE 7747:4716'28"+21:22
35.Christelle VIALFRA9404IF AS IGN48:3116'43"+22:06
36.Patricia DELCUSEFRAOpale Orientation49:1817'00"+22:53
Virginie PRUVOSTFRALa boussole Audomaroise49:1817'00"+22:53
38.Laetitia GESRETFRA9404IF AS IGN50:0317'15"+23:38
39.Catherine INDEAUXFRACrapahut54:3718'49"+28:12
40.Sophie THERYFRAArtois Rand'Orientation 6257:4519'54"+31:20
41.Muriel LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO57:5619'58"+31:31
42.Marie-Line BRUNETIndividuals/No club1:01:0221'02"+34:37
43.Geneviève PISSARTBELC.O.Liège1:08:2923'36"+42:04
44.Juliette CHOPINFRAArtois Rand'Orientation 621:18:0026'53"+51:35
45.Nathalie DANDELFRACO-Plateau Saclay-911:25:4429'33"+59:19
46.Karine LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:26:5229'57"+1:00:27
NCLCaroline BOULAISFRA7512IF RO'Paris
Top

Women Supervet 50+   length 2100m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Delia KINGSBURYGBRWrekin Orienteers19:049'04"
2.Jane CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7823:1811'05"+4:14
3.Guyonne PETITFRAASMBCO24:0411'27"+5:00
4.Nathalie LEVREUXFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7824:5311'50"+5:49
5.Marina LOVISOTTOITAFriuli MTB & Orienteering25:3712'11"+6:33
6.Pascale MARTINFRA7512IF RO'Paris26:0712'26"+7:03
7.Marion PAYNE-BIRDGBRGuildford Orienteers26:2712'35"+7:23
8.Line MARATIERIndividuals/No club26:5012'46"+7:46
9.Valérie BEAUVISAGEFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine27:1913'00"+8:15
10.Meritxell CASTRO MONTSERRATESPOros27:4113'10"+8:37
11.Sara STUTZSUISwiss O Tours28:5013'43"+9:46
12.Katarina SJÖHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb29:3214'03"+10:28
13.Nathalie BOUCHEFRAAnimation Sillery Orientation29:3514'05"+10:31
14.Edith ROSSIFRA9404IF AS IGN29:4914'11"+10:45
15.Agnès EUDIERFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine30:2314'28"+11:19
16.Celine EUDIERFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX31:1914'54"+12:15
17.Sylvie BOUCHÉFRA9105IF COLE31:3115'00"+12:27
18.Marie-Pierre COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp31:3815'03"+12:34
19.Ulrike CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7831:5615'12"+12:52
20.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska32:0615'17"+13:02
21.Pascale BOCQUETFRABiscarrosse Olympique Nature Orientation33:0815'46"+14:04
22.Nathalie GRAINFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine34:4116'30"+15:37
23.Gabriella XAUSAITAFriuli MTB & Orienteering35:0816'43"+16:04
24.Marian WHITEGBRHarlequins Handsworth35:5017'03"+16:46
25.Véronique BOLZERFRASOLunéville37:2617'49"+18:22
26.Ariane TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO37:3417'53"+18:30
27.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL Belgium37:4117'56"+18:37
28.Anett SZÖCSHUNHidegkúti Spartacus39:3718'51"+20:33
29.Anne KIMBERLEYGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers39:5919'02"+20:55
30.Isoldt HARRISGBRHumberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers41:0919'35"+22:05
31.Christine TAUZIN-LAMYFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation42:3520'16"+23:31
32.Irène DA SILVAFRAOPA Montigny44:5221'21"+25:48
33.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltair CO45:0621'28"+26:02
34.Anita LINDVIK-SAEVAREIDNOROs Orienteringsklubb46:2622'06"+27:22
35.Marie-Christine GUIGNARDFRASud Médoc Orientation Gironde48:2923'05"+29:25
36.Jackie EDWARDSGBRHumberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers50:3124'03"+31:27
37.Jacqueline DESHAYESFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS52:4725'08"+33:43
38.Isobel GANNONIndividuals/No club54:2225'53"+35:18
39.Carine REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS55:4126'30"+36:37
40.Martine CAUFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:14:5035'38"+55:46
NCLMartine WIBARTFRAA C Beauchamp
Top

Women Ultravet 65+   length 2100m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kari PEDERSENNORIL Tyrving24:2111'35"
2.Mary NIXONGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club28:2613'32"+4:05
3.Chantal BURBAUDFRABiscarrosse Olympique Nature Orientation35:1916'49"+10:58
4.Niina KARNITESTSRD SK36:4917'31"+12:28
5.Jacqueline SEPANSFRAIndividuel39:0318'35"+14:42
6.Gillian ROSSGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club39:1018'39"+14:49
7.Marie-Jo BRUNELFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens39:3218'49"+15:11
8.Jenny COLLYERGBREssex Stragglers Orienteering Society40:3219'18"+16:11
9.Judith GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club41:1919'40"+16:58
10.Martine DENISFRA9404IF AS IGN43:5420'54"+19:33
11.Mary CARRICKGBRHumberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers53:2725'27"+29:06
NCLJacqueline FEHLENFRASOLunéville
Top

Men mini 12-   length 1100m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Odin CARLEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS07:416'59"
2.François ESNAULTFRA9404IF AS IGN07:527'09"+0:11
3.Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX08:047'20"+0:23
4.Odin LEFEVREFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX08:397'51"+0:58
5.Gabin TRUFFAUTFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine10:409'41"+2:59
6.Antoine HONOREFRACSLG MELUN11:0610'05"+3:25
7.Titouan ANDRIEUXFRAECHO73 CHAMBERY11:0910'08"+3:28
8.Tom PANNETIERFRASaint Brieuc Orientation11:2710'24"+3:46
9.Alexandre DRUZETICFRA7512IF RO'Paris12:0010'54"+4:19
10.Joris FORGEARD6806GE COBuhl.Florival13:4212'27"+6:01
11.Nathanaël DAEM GAUDREEFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7813:4912'33"+6:08
12.Théo LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS16:0614'38"+8:25
13.Jérémie THENOZFRAToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club21:4219'43"+14:01
14.Andrea CANCELLIITATumiza Orienteering Chiari23:0721'00"+15:26
15.Arnaud THENOZFRAToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club35:5132'35"+28:10
16.Leander RICARD BORCHORSTFRAA C Beauchamp1:39:0490'03"+1:31:23
Top

Men Youth 16-   length 3000m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Quentin ANDRIEUXFRAECHO73 CHAMBERY19:186'25"
2.Cyprien URVOASFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7822:427'34"+3:24
3.Tomás LIMAPORCOC - Clube Orientação do Centro22:507'36"+3:32
4.Mathis DELCUSEFRAOpale Orientation25:158'25"+5:57
5.Jon ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7827:159'04"+7:57
6.Théo PISZCZOROWICZFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX29:099'42"+9:51
7.Titouan THONIERFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7829:399'52"+10:21
8.Bastien THENOZFRAToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club31:4110'33"+12:23
9.Titouan FORGEARD6806GE COBuhl.Florival32:5510'58"+13:37
10.Lucas GILLARDFRA7716IF BALISE 7733:4011'13"+14:22
11.Mateo AVILES RUBIOESPTjalve34:3211'30"+15:14
12.Arthur POULAINFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine35:2011'46"+16:02
13.Noah DELCUSEFRAOpale Orientation39:4013'13"+20:22
14.Grégoire MONTAGARDFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7846:0615'21"+26:48
15.Lohann LEFRANÇOISFRAA C Beauchamp50:2716'49"+31:09
16.Kyllian ROQUEFRA7716IF BALISE 7756:2218'47"+37:04
17.Florian LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:13:3224'30"+54:14
Top

Men Junior 20-   length 3700m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom LE CAMFRAClub Rennais de CO29:488'03"
2.Mathis NICOLE DESMAUFRACourse d'Orientation Buhl et Florival29:558'05"+0:07
3.Thibault ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE32:368'48"+2:48
4.Alexis DELAVEAUFRAASSAP CO34:409'22"+4:52
5.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEFRAADOC34:509'24"+5:02
6.Daniel MAGALHÃESPOR.COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho35:139'31"+5:25
7.Stephane WATHELETBELC.O.Liège35:329'36"+5:44
8.Antoine VOUILLONFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS37:0510'01"+7:17
9.Alexandre TETUFRAArtois Rand'Orientation 6239:2610'39"+9:38
NCLAdam FAURSCHOUFRAA C Beauchamp
NCLThimothey ROQUEFRA7716IF BALISE 77
Top

Men Elite   length 4300m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Corentin ROUXFRANature Orientation Saint Etienne31:187'16"
2.Cyril SOUCATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX33:347'48"+2:16
3.Julien LE BORGNEFRAQuimper orientation35:038'09"+3:45
4.Tomas SNELLMANFINRasti-Lukko35:048'09"+3:46
5.Pierre BOUDETFRAGARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOT36:508'33"+5:32
6.Arthur DELAPORTEFRAAnimation Sillery Orientation37:308'43"+6:12
7.Gaël RICARDFRAA C Beauchamp37:488'47"+6:30
Maxime CHABANCEFRANature Orientation Saint Etienne37:488'47"+6:30
9.Dieter COENBELTROL Belgium39:359'12"+8:17
10.Bartlomiej MAZANPOLWKS Slask Wroclaw39:439'14"+8:25
11.Guillaume GASTONFRANATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE39:519'16"+8:33
12.Hugo JAEGLERFRACO-Plateau Saclay-9139:569'17"+8:38
13.Simon LE DEVEHATFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX39:599'17"+8:41
14.Steeven PAILLEUXFRAArtois Rand'Orientation 6240:179'22"+8:59
15.Thierry ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO41:279'38"+10:09
16.Mathieu POUVREAUFRA7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 7242:599'59"+11:41
17.Cédric FAUCHEUXFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7844:1210'16"+12:54
18.Dan LEWINGTONGBRSouth London Orienteers44:4710'24"+13:29
19.Chris JACOUDFRANature Orientation Saint Etienne45:0310'28"+13:45
20.Nicolas ESTHERFRACourse Orientation Tours Sud45:1210'30"+13:54
21.Magí LLAVERIA GRAUESPMontsant Orientació48:1611'13"+16:58
22.Simon LEGRANDFRA5907HF T.A.D.48:5111'21"+17:33
23.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELC.O.Liège55:1612'51"+23:58
24.Pedro Tiago GOMESPORCOAAL56:1613'05"+24:58
25.Valentin MEUNIERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:07:1615'38"+35:58
26.Romain SAMSONFRAESPAD1:10:1816'20"+39:00
27.Thomas LUCATOIndividuals/No club1:22:4619'14"+51:28
NCLEdward STOTTGBRSouth London Orienteers
NCLJulien ROBERTFRADéfis Sports Aventures Antony
NCLMantas JUSASLTUMisko darbai
NCLRenan MICHELIndividuals/No club
NCLSebastian WILDFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine
NCLThibaut LAURENTIndividuals/No club
NCLTimothee ROYERIndividuals/No club
Top

Men Veteran 35+   length 3700m (88)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joaquim SousaPORCOC - Clube Orientação do Centro28:207'39"
2.Grégory BLOTFRAPOP28:217'39"+0:01
3.Cedric ESNAULTFRA9404IF AS IGN29:107'52"+0:50
4.Patrick MILHORATIndividuals/No club29:227'56"+1:02
5.Xavier ANDRIEUXFRAECHO73 CHAMBERY29:277'57"+1:07
6.Adriaan DAEMFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7829:498'03"+1:29
7.Guillem COQUELETFRA5906HF VALMO29:528'04"+1:32
8.Lionel BRAULT9105IF COLE29:548'04"+1:34
9.Jean-laurent BODYFRAECHO73 CHAMBERY30:028'07"+1:42
P-Yves BAUCHETFRADéfis Sports Aventures Antony30:028'07"+1:42
11.Benjamin MAURICEFRAValbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation30:058'07"+1:45
12.Anthony URVOASFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7830:078'08"+1:47
13.Fabrice ERDINGERFRACO Colmar30:168'10"+1:56
14.Joël ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7830:458'18"+2:25
15.Oliver O'BRIENGBRSouth London Orienteers31:218'28"+3:01
16.Pascal MARTINFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION31:268'29"+3:06
Serge DUDOUTFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine31:268'29"+3:06
18.Bruno THONIERFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7831:378'32"+3:17
19.Nicolas POULAINFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine32:078'40"+3:47
20.Eric LE ROUXFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7832:148'42"+3:54
21.Frédéric MONTAGARDFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7832:158'42"+3:55
22.Frédéric CALBOFRA7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 7232:308'47"+4:10
23.Tony UDRISGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers32:388'49"+4:18
24.Yann RICHARDFRA7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 7233:018'55"+4:41
25.Laurent GASNOTFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7833:078'57"+4:47
26.Etienne NEDELECFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX34:079'13"+5:47
27.Vincent DELCUSEFRAOpale Orientation34:109'14"+5:50
28.Sylvain MAINGUYFRADéfis Sports Aventures Antony34:259'18"+6:05
29.Christophe DANTINFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX34:309'19"+6:10
30.Lionel GRANIERFRACSLG MELUN34:339'20"+6:13
31.Martial URVOYFRAArtois Rand'Orientation 6234:579'26"+6:37
32.Benoît DUDOUTFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV35:029'28"+6:42
33.Francois SENTAGNEFRACSA CNSD de Fontainebleau35:119'30"+6:51
34.Alexis DELINSELLEFRA5907HF T.A.D.36:069'45"+7:46
35.Sébastien CATALONFRA7720IF TOM MEAUX36:329'52"+8:12
36.Antonio CANCELLIITATumiza Orienteering Chiari36:379'53"+8:17
37.Thomas DESCAZAUXFRAAS SAMOIS CO36:429'55"+8:22
38.Xavier BRIÈREFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine37:1810'04"+8:58
39.Stephane PRUVOSTFRALa boussole Audomaroise37:2910'07"+9:09
40.Nicolas BOUSSACFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS38:1110'19"+9:51
41.Sébastien PONSODAFRAASSAP CO38:3010'24"+10:10
42.Stu LEVENEherfordshire orienteering38:3410'25"+10:14
43.Emmanuel DEBONFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine38:5310'30"+10:33
44.Lilian CARLEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS39:0010'32"+10:40
45.François CARUELFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7839:0210'32"+10:42
46.Philippe ARROQUIFRACapOnord, Sports d'Orientation39:0410'33"+10:44
47.Martin SENNIndividuals/No club39:0910'34"+10:49
48.Tom BIRTHWRIGHTGBRNorth Gloucestershire Orienteering Club39:1410'36"+10:54
49.Ali BASOLTURIstanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu39:1510'36"+10:55
50.Carlos AVILES RODRIGALVAREZESPTjalve39:3510'41"+11:15
51.Cyril LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS39:4010'43"+11:20
52.Alberto CÉSARPORGD4Caminhos39:4510'44"+11:25
53.Damien VOUILLONFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS39:4610'44"+11:26
54.Alain WATHELETBELC.O.Liège39:5710'47"+11:37
55.Gregory PELLETIERFRA7512IF RO'Paris39:5810'48"+11:38
56.Emmanuel ERBLANDFRA9105IF COLE40:0410'49"+11:44
57.Eric ALEXANDREFRAA C Beauchamp40:4811'01"+12:28
58.Yves GOMRÉEBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT41:4611'17"+13:26
59.Arnaud BOZEKFRA7512IF RO'Paris41:5011'18"+13:30
60.Carles SALVADOR COSTAFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering42:3711'31"+14:17
61.Ludovic DELOBELFRA7512IF RO'Paris42:4111'32"+14:21
62.Yvan MUGICAFRAASSAP CO42:5811'36"+14:38
63.Marius CURCAROUCSU Brasov43:0411'38"+14:44
64.Gardeur JULIENFRA7716IF BALISE 7743:3611'47"+15:16
65.Thomas SHERRIFFFRA7709IF USM/CO44:2512'00"+16:05
66.Sébastien MARETIndividuals/No club44:2812'01"+16:08
67.Yann BINETFRA7512IF RO'Paris45:0312'10"+16:43
68.Jérôme YVARTFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7845:1012'12"+16:50
69.Manuel LE MOINEFRA7509IF POS45:1712'14"+16:57
70.Dominique VAUTIERFRA7604NM ALBEraid&orient45:4712'22"+17:27
71.Massimo BALDESSARIITAAD Trento Orienteering46:0812'28"+17:48
72.Hugo HEULINEFRAESPAD47:2512'48"+19:05
73.Franck TRUFFAUTFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine49:1013'17"+20:50
74.Junior SAULNIERFRA7512IF RO'Paris51:4814'00"+23:28
75.Olivier CHOPINFRAArtois Rand'Orientation 6253:2214'25"+25:02
76.Olivier SAUVAGETIndividuals/No club53:4614'31"+25:26
77.Jimmy POTEAUFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7857:3115'32"+29:11
78.Vincent FRIGOULFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:02:4916'58"+34:29
79.Jimmy AUBINIndividuals/No club1:08:5218'36"+40:32
NCLAlberto BARROSPORGD4Caminhos
NCLDmitry USHAKOVGBRBritish Orienteering
NCLFlorent GRECOFRA7512IF RO'Paris
NCLFréderic PUELFRAAnimation Sillery Orientation
NCLGuillaume ORSALFRADéfis Sports Aventures Antony
NCLKim JANSENBELOmega
NCLOlivier CHOPINFRA6203HF A.RO.62
NCLStephane DABINFRA0615PZ VSAO
NCLYann LAHELLECFRAFUN EVENTS
Top

Men Supervet 50+   length 2300m (58)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Philippe SANCHEZFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine21:079'10"
2.Neil HARVATTGBRHumberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers21:439'26"+0:36
3.Bruno BEAUVISAGEFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine21:469'27"+0:39
4.Didier GROSHENSFRAGARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOT22:079'36"+1:00
5.Klas NILSSONSUIol norska22:509'55"+1:43
6.Marc GRANCOINFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7822:579'58"+1:50
7.David HUNTGBRBristol Harbourside23:1510'06"+2:08
8.André PIERLOTBELC.O.Liège23:5510'23"+2:48
9.Patrick MARTYFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7825:0910'56"+4:02
10.Laszlo SZÖCSHUNHidegkúti Spartacus25:1911'00"+4:12
11.Patrice DELAVEAUFRAASSAP CO25:2611'03"+4:19
12.Paul ALLEFRASCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION25:3711'08"+4:30
13.Frederic RAMBLIEREFRAFigeac Nature Orientation25:4611'12"+4:39
14.Patrick EUDIERFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine25:5411'15"+4:47
15.Nick CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7826:0811'21"+5:01
16.Franck REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS26:5111'40"+5:44
17.Andrew WHITEGBRHarlequins Handsworth26:5311'41"+5:46
18.Žilovas DEVISLTUTakas OSK26:5711'43"+5:50
19.Mike CAPPERGBRLimestone Cowboys27:0711'47"+6:00
20.Frédéric FISCHERFRACO-Plateau Saclay-9127:3311'58"+6:26
21.Stephen KIMBERLEYGBRDerwent Valley Orienteers28:0012'10"+6:53
22.Patrick FLOQUETFRA7709IF USM/CO28:0512'12"+6:58
23.Bernard JOUVEFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7828:1112'15"+7:04
24.Thomas SJÖHOLMSWEMullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb28:2612'21"+7:19
25.Gary SIMMONSGBRGuildford Orienteers28:3812'26"+7:31
26.Eric BOUDYFRAA C Beauchamp28:5212'33"+7:45
27.Fabrice SZYMANOWSKIFRALa boussole Audomaroise28:5612'34"+7:49
28.Tommy SAEVAREIDNOROs Orienteringsklubb29:0812'40"+8:01
29.Georges SANCHEZFRA7807IF GO7829:1212'41"+8:05
30.Vidar DANIELSENNORIL Tyrving29:1412'42"+8:07
31.Daniel COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp29:1912'44"+8:12
32.Adrian LOVELLIndividuals/No club30:1613'09"+9:09
33.Wilfrid SYLVESTREFRACSA EMB BOURGES30:2313'12"+9:16
34.Patrick SINICOFRAChâteaurenard Orientation30:4613'22"+9:39
35.Piero TAUFERITAU.S. Primiero A.S.D31:1213'33"+10:05
36.Jean Pierre PICARDFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine31:3413'43"+10:27
37.Philippe ADOLPHEFRA7716IF BALISE 7731:3813'45"+10:31
38.Peter HARRISGBRHumberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers32:0013'54"+10:53
39.Andrew COXIRLWaterford Orienteers33:0314'22"+11:56
40.Marc AMMERICHFRACO-Plateau Saclay-9133:3614'36"+12:29
41.Jordi FIGAROLAESPOros34:0714'49"+13:00
42.Gilles RAVIERFRAVesoul Haute-Saône Orientation34:5815'12"+13:51
43.Félix RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZESP9404IF AS IGN35:2615'24"+14:19
44.Marc BLANQUARTFRAGuyancourt Orientation 7835:4115'30"+14:34
45.Laurent DEBENESTFRAFUN EVENTS36:4015'56"+15:33
46.Gilles GARINFRA9105IF COLE38:1516'37"+17:08
47.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL Belgium39:2217'06"+18:15
48.Martin WIDMERSUISwiss O Tours40:2917'36"+19:22
49.Eric HUMBLETBELCOLIEGE42:5318'38"+21:46
50.Felipe MARTOS SANCHEZBELCERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT43:1118'46"+22:04
51.Mark DONOVANFRAA C Beauchamp43:1918'49"+22:12
52.Bruno ROBINIndividuals/No club43:3818'58"+22:31
53.Bertrand THENOZFRAToulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club1:12:0231'19"+50:55
NCLEtienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltair CO
NCLJames CRAWFORDGBRGuildford Orienteers
NCLJean-Luc ESTIVALFRA7709IF USM/CO
NCLMarcus BATEMANGBRSouthern Navigators
NCLThierry CHARDOTFRAGuyancourt Orientation 78
Top

Men Ultravet 65+   length 2300m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel SEPANSFRACharente Maritime Orientation26:0511'20"
2.Patrick SAINT-UPERYFRAA C Beauchamp29:1512'43"+3:10
3.Kieran DEVINEGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club32:0313'56"+5:58
4.Gerald SYMESGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club32:2514'05"+6:20
5.John COLLYERGBREssex Stragglers Orienteering Society33:4814'41"+7:43
6.Jon WHEATCROFTGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club35:1215'18"+9:07
7.Daniel TESSIERFRA7709IF USM/CO36:1315'44"+10:08
8.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAA C Beauchamp36:1715'46"+10:12
9.Aimé LOUATFRA8903BF YCONE-Sens37:1416'11"+11:09
10.Christian CRENNFRAASMBCO39:3017'10"+13:25
11.Neil CROASDELLGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club43:0818'45"+17:03
12.Guy GOODAIRGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club45:0619'36"+19:01
13.David NIXONGBRSouthampton Orienteering Club46:2920'12"+20:24
14.Delalande JOELFRAClub Fougerais de CO47:2520'36"+21:20
15.Gérard CAUFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS48:0620'54"+22:01
16.Jean Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB Orientation48:1620'59"+22:11
17.Fred ROSSGBREast Pennine Orienteering Club51:5822'35"+25:53
18.Guy COUPEYFRAClub Orientation Boucles de la Seine1:00:4226'23"+34:37
NCLMike HAMPTONGBRRugby Droobers O.C.
Top

Total

Guyancourt Orientation 7831
Club Orientation Boucles de la Seine25
Individuals/No club25
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS18
A C Beauchamp14
7512IF RO'Paris13
7720IF TOM MEAUX11
7716IF BALISE 779
9404IF AS IGN9
9105IF COLE8
Artois Rand'Orientation 628
7709IF USM/CO6
C.O.Liège6
CO-Plateau Saclay-916
East Pennine Orienteering Club6
Animation Sillery Orientation5
ECHO73 CHAMBERY5
Humberside & Lincolnshire Orienteers5
Toulouse Olympique Aérospatiale Club5
5906HF VALMO4
7205PL - Le Mans Athlétisme 724
ASMBCO4
ASSAP CO4
Défis Sports Aventures Antony4
Opale Orientation4
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION4
South London Orienteers4
TROL Belgium4
.COM-Clube de Orientação do Minho3
5907HF T.A.D.3
AS SAMOIS CO3
CERCLE D'ORIENTATION DU HAINAUT3
COC - Clube Orientação do Centro3
CSLG MELUN3
CapOnord, Sports d'Orientation3
ESPAD3
FUN EVENTS3
Guildford Orienteers3
La boussole Audomaroise3
Nature Orientation Saint Etienne3
OPA Montigny3
SOLunéville3
Southampton Orienteering Club3
Swiss O Tours3
6203HF A.RO.622
6806GE COBuhl.Florival2
8903BF YCONE-Sens2
AD Trento Orienteering2
ASUB Orientation2
Altair CO2
Biscarrosse Olympique Nature Orientation2
CSU Brasov2
Châteaurenard Orientation2
Club Rennais de CO2
Club d'Orientation Lorientais2
Derwent Valley Orienteers2
Essex Stragglers Orienteering Society2
Friuli MTB & Orienteering2
GARDE REPUBLICAINE RATHELOT2
GD4Caminhos2
Harlequins Handsworth2
Hidegkúti Spartacus2
IL Tyrving2
Istanbul Orienteering Spor Kulubu2
Montsant Orientació2
Mullsjö Skid och Orienteringsklubb2
North Gloucestershire Orienteering Club2
Omega2
Oros2
Os Orienteringsklubb2
SRD SK2
Saint Brieuc Orientation2
Takas OSK2
Tjalve2
Tumiza Orienteering Chiari2
U.S. Primiero A.S.D2
Vesoul Haute-Saône Orientation2
ol norska2
0615PZ VSAO1
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1
3408OC AMSO341
7509IF POS1
7604NM ALBEraid&orient1
7807IF GO781
ADOC1
AMICALE LAIQUE DU BUQUET ELBEUF1
Bristol Harbourside1
British Orienteering1
CO Colmar1
COAAL1
COLIEGE1
CSA CNSD de Fontainebleau1
CSA EMB BOURGES1
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering1
Charente Maritime Orientation1
Club Fougerais de CO1
Course Orientation Tours Sud1
Course d'Orientation Buhl et Florival1
Crapahut1
Figeac Nature Orientation1
Individuel1
Limestone Cowboys1
Misko darbai1
NATURE ORIENTATION RANDONNEE DETENTE1
POP1
Quimper orientation1
Rasti-Lukko1
Rugby Droobers O.C.1
Saxons OC1
South Yorkshire Orienteers1
Southern Navigators1
Sud Médoc Orientation Gironde1
Thames Valley Orienteering Club1
Union Sportive de St Egreve CO1
Valbonne Sophia Antipolis Orientation1
WKS Slask Wroclaw1
Waterford Orienteers1
Wrekin Orienteers1
herfordshire orienteering1
Total: 408