clublogo
index

Sprint
Chateauneuf en Auxois 25.5.2017
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR

Last updated: 25.05.2017 23:36:27Contact/Remarks: rma@hellga-o.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Orange A Orange Abis Orange B Orange Bbis Orange C Jaune Vert_Bleu Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

Orange A   length 2700m  climb 75m (161)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Benjamin LEPOUTREFRAH215907HF T.A.D.17:016'18"
2.Yannick POULAINFRAH215909HF CapOnord17:276'27"+0:26
3.Ludovic RUIZFRAH358105OC BOA Albi17:556'38"+0:54
4.Baptiste PETINFRAH212108BF Talant SO18:276'50"+1:26
5.Nicolas GIRESFRAH219202IF Garde Rép.18:486'57"+1:47
6.Clement PONCETFRAH213913BF O'JURA18:506'58"+1:49
7.Clotaire ZANATTAFRAH351705NA CMO18:547'00"+1:53
8.Damien BERGUERREFRAH207407AR SOS GO18:557'00"+1:54
9.Stéphane CLEMENT-AGONIFRAH212108BF Talant SO18:597'01"+1:58
10.Olivier PARIGOTFRAH402109BF A.S.Quetigny19:487'19"+2:47
11.Maxence MALAKFRAH215907HF T.A.D.19:557'22"+2:54
12.Fabrice ERDINGERFRAH406804GE COColmar20:017'24"+3:00
13.Sébastien HARELFRAH452904BR Quimper 2920:097'27"+3:08
14.Emmanuel RIBIERFRAH214203AR OE4220:107'28"+3:09
15.Ewen HEURTAUXFRAH201408NM VIK'AZIM20:137'29"+3:12
16.Xavier BREGNACFRAH357404AR ASO20:227'32"+3:21
17.Yoann COURTOISFRAH218807GE LO Sanchey20:307'35"+3:29
18.Florent GRATTEPANCHEFRAH205907HF T.A.D.20:317'35"+3:30
Julien MILEOFRAH352704NM COBS20:317'35"+3:30
20.Cyril SOUCATFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX20:347'37"+3:33
21.Arthur DELAPORTEFRAH215116GE ASO Sillery20:417'39"+3:40
22.Denis SEIMBILLEFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX20:427'40"+3:41
23.Arthur DESREUMAUXFRAH216008HF NOYON CO20:487'42"+3:47
24.Xavier ANDRIEUXFRAH407305AR ECHO 7320:517'43"+3:50
25.Pierre MOUGEOTFRAH356804GE COColmar20:537'44"+3:52
26.Martin MOTTETFRAH213502BR CRCO20:577'45"+3:56
27.Alexis PAULYFRAH451705NA CMO20:587'45"+3:57
28.Damien ROCHEFRAH218607NA Poitiers CO20:597'46"+3:58
29.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRAH401307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV21:007'46"+3:59
30.William BOUVIERFRAH351905NA BriveCorrèzeCO21:057'48"+4:04
31.Philippe BENASFRAH403914BF JSO21:097'49"+4:08
32.Louis Marie ARNAULTFRAH408607NA Poitiers CO21:127'51"+4:11
33.J-Laurent BODYFRAH457305AR ECHO 7321:257'55"+4:24
34.Gael POULAINFRAH205909HF CapOnord21:287'57"+4:27
35.Yannick BEAUVIRFRAH453502BR CRCO21:327'58"+4:31
36.Guilhem SANTFRAH408105OC BOA Albi21:347'59"+4:33
Titouan BASSETFRAH202704NM COBS21:347'59"+4:33
38.Pierre MAHIEUFRAH355907HF T.A.D.21:368'00"+4:35
39.Etienne MOREYFRAH357720IF TOM MEAUX21:508'05"+4:49
40.Bruno HABERKORNFRAH452105BF ADOChenôve22:038'09"+5:02
41.Francois JANODFRAH457305AR ECHO 7322:048'10"+5:03
42.Anathael DOTTFRAH206806GE COBuhl.Florival22:078'11"+5:06
43.Olivier BREGNACFRAH407404AR ASO22:088'11"+5:07
44.Xavier DUBOISFRAH215907HF T.A.D.22:118'12"+5:10
45.Thibault AUBERTINFRAH217004BF V.H.S.O.22:168'14"+5:15
46.Christophe SCHNEIDERFRAH455116GE ASO Sillery22:198'15"+5:18
47.Herve QUINQUENELFRAH409404IF AS IGN22:268'18"+5:25
Maxime CLAUDEFRAH212517BF OTB22:268'18"+5:25
Sébastien GUERARDFRAH402101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON22:268'18"+5:25
50.Gilles VAYSSATFRAH456008HF NOYON CO22:278'18"+5:26
51.Laurent POINSENOTFRAH407004BF V.H.S.O.22:308'19"+5:29
52.Stéphane GROLLEAUFRAH211705NA CMO22:388'22"+5:37
53.Gaëtan POIRSONFRAH217004BF V.H.S.O.22:398'23"+5:38
54.Téo VALENTINFRAH214403PL NAO22:428'24"+5:41
55.Adrien BIRONFRAH218607NA Poitiers CO22:498'27"+5:48
56.Guillaume BARTHELFRAH406911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT22:578'30"+5:56
57.Serge DUDOUTFRAH402704NM COBS23:018'31"+6:00
58.Nicolas DALIBARDFRAH406804GE COColmar23:038'32"+6:02
59.Thierry BESTELFRAH459105IF COLE23:208'38"+6:19
Thierry BODYFRAH457305AR ECHO 7323:208'38"+6:19
61.Nicolas PINSARDFRAH217715IF AS SAMOIS23:228'39"+6:21
62.Antoine POULAINFRAH406804GE COColmar23:238'39"+6:22
63.Sebastien THIERYFRAH456008HF NOYON CO23:288'41"+6:27
64.Nicolas ROCHEFRAH407305AR ECHO 7323:318'42"+6:30
65.Valentin PALCAUFRAH452109BF A.S.Quetigny23:558'51"+6:54
66.Anthony URVOASFRAH407807IF GO7823:568'51"+6:55
67.Nicolas POULAINFRAH402704NM COBS24:008'53"+6:59
68.Pascal MARTINFRAH455402GE SCAPA NANCY24:068'55"+7:05
69.Ulrich PECHSTEINFRAH355402GE SCAPA NANCY24:158'58"+7:14
70.Bruno MOYONFRAH457109BF Givry SO24:309'04"+7:29
Thomas VERCAUTERENFRAH216008HF NOYON CO24:309'04"+7:29
72.Arnaud ECHILLEYFRAH357004BF V.H.S.O.24:389'07"+7:37
73.Pierre BORDETFRAH217404AR ASO24:429'08"+7:41
74.Baptiste REZEFRAH216008HF NOYON CO24:469'10"+7:45
75.Frédéric MONTAGARDFRAH457807IF GO7824:489'11"+7:47
Kelig HEURTAUXFRAH211408NM VIK'AZIM24:489'11"+7:47
77.Julien SALLIOTFRAH213502BR CRCO24:509'11"+7:49
78.Yann PINARDFRAH352508BF BALISE 2524:549'13"+7:53
79.Benjamin VARIOTFRAH357720IF TOM MEAUX24:589'14"+7:57
Jean-Baptiste VIDEIRAFRAH453914BF JSO24:589'14"+7:57
81.Bruno THONIERFRAH457807IF GO7825:019'15"+8:00
82.Mathis SELLIERFRAH16A0111AR CO AMBERIEU25:039'16"+8:02
83.Emmanuel CHEVREUXFRAH457109BF Givry SO25:059'17"+8:04
Miguel TIRBOISFRAH357719IF ERCO25:059'17"+8:04
85.Marc GALLOISFRAH450207HF VO25:119'19"+8:10
86.Clément LEGAINFRAH212517BF OTB25:189'22"+8:17
87.Nicolas NAPIERALAFRAH215907HF T.A.D.25:219'23"+8:20
88.Anthony CLERTONFRAH211705NA CMO25:239'24"+8:22
Gaëtan BOURGOGNEFRAH215907HF T.A.D.25:239'24"+8:22
90.Stephane PRUVOSTFRAH456208HF B.A25:309'26"+8:29
91.Hugo JAEGLERFRAH219109IF COPS 9125:409'30"+8:39
92.Frédéric PARQUETFRAH351408NM VIK'AZIM25:449'31"+8:43
93.Pascal DOTTFRAH456806GE COBuhl.Florival26:049'39"+9:03
94.Sébastien SUIREFRAH351705NA CMO26:189'44"+9:17
95.Olivier REBOULLETFRAH404203AR OE4226:289'48"+9:27
Simon LE DEVEHATFRAH217720IF TOM MEAUX26:289'48"+9:27
97.Mickaël MOLLEFRAH407512IF RO'Paris26:309'48"+9:29
98.Nicolas BOUSSACFRAH354504CE ASCO ORLEANS26:419'52"+9:40
99.Jonathan ROCHEFRAH203810AR ORIENTALP26:439'53"+9:42
100.Julien HERGOTTFRAH403914BF JSO26:489'55"+9:47
101.Léo FRAGNOLFRAH213913BF O'JURA26:519'56"+9:50
102.Jean Francois GELYFRAH219105IF COLE26:579'58"+9:56
103.Damien VOUILLONFRAH454504CE ASCO ORLEANS26:589'59"+9:57
104.Yann RICHARDFRAH457205PL LMA 7226:599'59"+9:58
105.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRAH212108BF Talant SO27:1410'05"+10:13
106.David VIEILLEDENTFRAH216315AR XTTRaid6327:1510'05"+10:14
107.Benoît DUDOUTFRAH401307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV27:2310'08"+10:22
108.Cédric FAUCHEUXFRAH217807IF GO7827:2610'09"+10:25
Martial URVOYFRAH406203HF A.RO.6227:2610'09"+10:25
110.J-Marc SELLIERFRAH450111AR CO AMBERIEU27:3910'14"+10:38
111.Laurent PESCAYREFRAH452108BF Talant SO27:4610'17"+10:45
112.Quentin GUILLOUFRAH212904BR Quimper 2928:3310'34"+11:32
113.Bruno BERNADEFRAH216911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT28:3810'36"+11:37
114.Lilian CARLEFRAH454504CE ASCO ORLEANS28:3910'36"+11:38
115.Vincent DELCUSEFRAH406205HF O²28:5310'41"+11:52
Vincent MAYERFRAH358807GE LO Sanchey28:5310'41"+11:52
117.Jerome CAVARROCFRAH451106OC COORE MJC28:5710'43"+11:56
118.Sébastien CODURIFRAH406911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT29:0710'47"+12:06
119.Judicael SOLIERFRAH356008HF NOYON CO29:1610'50"+12:15
Téo TEDOLDIFRAH207707IF OPA MONTIGNY29:1610'50"+12:15
121.Richard BRISEPIERREFRAH606913AR CRAPAHUT29:1910'51"+12:18
122.Yann LE HELLOCOFRAH457807IF GO7829:4110'59"+12:40
123.Pascal MARTINIENFRAH452105BF ADOChenôve30:0711'09"+13:06
124.Hugo CAVARROCFRAH201106OC COORE MJC30:1611'12"+13:15
125.Stephane HENRYFRAH456701GE COSE30:1911'13"+13:18
126.Cyril LEPRETREFRAH404504CE ASCO ORLEANS30:2511'15"+13:24
127.David ROLINFRAH406208HF B.A30:3011'17"+13:29
128.Antoine JOLLYFRAH457807IF GO7830:4111'21"+13:40
129.Emmanuel BARREFRAH401705NA CMO30:4811'24"+13:47
130.Patrice LAVALLEEFRAH456008HF NOYON CO30:5311'26"+13:52
131.Franck REINENFRAH504504CE ASCO ORLEANS31:1311'33"+14:12
132.Yannis FOUGEREFRAH451601NA COF31:2311'37"+14:22
133.Arnaud DUPLESSISFRAH408904BF CARTO31:3811'42"+14:37
134.Xavier BRIEREFRAH402704NM COBS31:5611'49"+14:55
135.David MASSONFRAH452108BF Talant SO32:1211'55"+15:11
136.Eric DAVIDFRAH404504CE ASCO ORLEANS32:1911'58"+15:18
137.Jerome BRESSOULALYFRAH451307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV32:4912'09"+15:48
138.Stephane DRUZETICFRAH457512IF RO'Paris33:0712'15"+16:06
139.Pascal HEURTAUXFRAH451408NM VIK'AZIM34:1612'41"+17:15
140.Olivier MARIFRAH450615PZ VSAO34:2012'42"+17:19
141.Christophe DELHOTALFRAH453410OC MUC Orientation34:3712'49"+17:36
142.Philippe CHATAGNIERFRAH457404AR ASO35:5213'17"+18:51
143.Laurent SKOWRONEKFRAH452109BF A.S.Quetigny36:0313'21"+19:02
144.Laurent BASSETFRAH452704NM COBS36:1313'24"+19:12
145.Thomas LINTANFFRAH209105IF COLE38:5914'26"+21:58
146.Matthieu LOISYFRAH212104BF Vallée Ouche OR39:4014'41"+22:39
147.Sébastien TROSSATFRAH403914BF JSO40:0214'49"+23:01
148.Johan BLOTFRAH408807GE LO Sanchey43:4616'12"+26:45
149.Gilles ZEITOUNFRAH457720IF TOM MEAUX44:1416'22"+27:13
150.François CARDINEAUFRAH450111AR CO AMBERIEU49:1518'14"+32:14
151.Laurent LECLERCFRAH458807GE LO Sanchey51:4219'08"+34:41
NCLChristophe DANTINFRAH357720IF TOM MEAUX
NCLEmmanuel GANDELINFRAH403914BF JSO
NCLEtienne NEDELECFRAH357720IF TOM MEAUX
NCLFrançois LINTANFFRAH459105IF COLE
NCLGuillaume DEGANDFRAH354204AR Boussole en F.
NCLJean-Luc DENOUALFRAH456008HF NOYON CO
NCLLuc VANELFRAH455703GE T.A. FAMECK
NCLMichel OLIVEFRAH452109BF A.S.Quetigny
NCLXavier MAILLETFRAH458904BF CARTO
--Aymeric TRONTINFRAH2110102PO Non licencié
Top

Orange Abis   length 2500m  climb 60m (89)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc BOUCHANFRAH559006BF RAMBO19:457'54"
2.Jean DERMINEFRAH653801AR DAUPHINE'O20:178'06"+0:32
3.Dominique FLEURENTFRAH507404AR ASO20:228'08"+0:37
4.Bruno MAESFRAH505604BR COL20:408'15"+0:55
5.Michel VUILLEMINFRAH502508BF BALISE 2520:418'16"+0:56
6.Pierre LATASTEFRAH506804GE COColmar21:058'26"+1:20
7.Joel POULAINFRAH555909HF CapOnord21:428'40"+1:57
8.Thierry PORRETFRAH503502BR CRCO21:558'45"+2:10
9.Laurent MERATFRAH503913BF O'JURA21:578'46"+2:12
10.Gilbert MONNOTFRAH552108BF Talant SO22:208'56"+2:35
11.Christian GERARDFRAH502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON22:319'00"+2:46
12.Bruno MOLLARETFRAH557404AR ASO22:349'01"+2:49
13.Guy TIREZBELH506804GE COColmar22:539'09"+3:08
14.Yves MANISSOLLEFRAH604201AR NOSE23:049'13"+3:19
15.Jose RORAFRAH557719IF ERCO23:329'24"+3:47
16.Jean-Marc POIVERTFRAH502407NA POP23:459'30"+4:00
17.Francis HENKYFRAH502109BF A.S.Quetigny23:469'30"+4:01
18.Bruno BEAUVISAGEFRAH502704NM COBS24:139'41"+4:28
19.Pierre DAYONFRAH654012NA B.R.O.S24:189'43"+4:33
20.Francois HUEBERFRAH556701GE COSE25:0110'00"+5:16
21.Jean-Claude SUTYFRAH602109BF A.S.Quetigny25:0810'03"+5:23
22.Yannick GUILLOUFRAH502904BR Quimper 2926:3710'38"+6:52
23.Jean-Marie FATHFRAH605402GE SCAPA NANCY26:4110'40"+6:56
24.Guy TAILLANDIERFRAH700801GE OSCM26:5310'45"+7:08
25.Christian VUILLETFRAH702105BF ADOChenôve27:1910'55"+7:34
26.Francois GLIKSONFRAH605407GE SO Luneville27:3711'02"+7:52
27.David GATINEAUFRAH501705NA CMO28:0111'12"+8:16
28.Nick CAMPBELLGBRH607807IF GO7828:0211'12"+8:17
29.Robert TENEDOSFRAH601202OC CVO1228:0911'15"+8:24
30.J-Pierre PONCETFRAH703913BF O'JURA28:3011'23"+8:45
31.Alain DOURUFRAH607720IF TOM MEAUX28:3111'24"+8:46
32.Nicolas BOISSIERFRAH501307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV28:5111'32"+9:06
33.Yves PEKERFRAH507707IF OPA MONTIGNY28:5411'33"+9:09
34.Patrick TESSIERFRAH505907HF T.A.D.28:5711'34"+9:12
35.Gaston CLERCFRAH602105BF ADOChenôve29:1911'43"+9:34
36.Patrick TERRINFRAH601307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV29:4211'52"+9:57
37.Olivier DELAIREFRAH509006BF RAMBO30:1312'05"+10:28
38.Dominique ETIENNEFRAH658807GE LO Sanchey30:1912'07"+10:34
39.Jean Raymond PASCUALFRAH556008HF NOYON CO30:3212'12"+10:47
40.Alexis PIETTREFRAH502517BF OTB31:3212'36"+11:47
41.Henri QUEYROIFRAH703308NA SAGC CESTAS31:3912'39"+11:54
42.Serge DUCHENEFRAH608807GE LO Sanchey31:4012'39"+11:55
43.Maurice PROVOSTFRAH607707IF OPA MONTIGNY32:1112'52"+12:26
44.Michel SOLFRAH657707IF OPA MONTIGNY32:3513'01"+12:50
45.Daniel COFFEFRAH559502IF ACBeauchamp32:4213'04"+12:57
46.Daniel SECKLERFRAH601303PZ MARCO33:0913'15"+13:24
47.Alain COMMARETFRAH508904BF CARTO33:2413'21"+13:39
Jean Marc TOMASSIFRAH507719IF ERCO33:2413'21"+13:39
49.Michel MASSONFRAH652105BF ADOChenôve33:4713'30"+14:02
50.Vincent CELLIERFRAH552108BF Talant SO34:0813'39"+14:23
51.Daniel TESSIERFRAH657709IF USM/CO34:1013'40"+14:25
52.Eric BALDFRAH506806GE COBuhl.Florival34:1213'40"+14:27
53.Renaud GRANSARTFRAH552604AR CROCO34:4113'52"+14:56
54.Robert LOCUSSEFRAH655703GE T.A. FAMECK34:4413'53"+14:59
55.Paul ALLEFRAH605402GE SCAPA NANCY34:4513'53"+15:00
56.Christian CACHARDFRAH606911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT35:2014'07"+15:35
57.Eric MOISSERONFRAH501408NM VIK'AZIM35:4714'18"+16:02
58.J-Luc MOLINIERFRAH607716IF BALISE 7736:0014'23"+16:15
59.Denis PERDRIZETFRAH502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON36:0714'26"+16:22
60.Gilles RAVIERFRAH607004BF V.H.S.O.36:1514'30"+16:30
61.Yves BOEHMFRAH606806GE COBuhl.Florival36:3414'37"+16:49
62.Jean-Michel BACONNETFRAH508405PZ CS PERTUIS37:0114'48"+17:16
63.Yves MARCHALFRAH702108BF Talant SO37:0314'49"+17:18
64.Thierry CHARDOTFRAH557807IF GO7837:5615'10"+18:11
65.Jean-Paul BAUDOINFRAH650615PZ VSAO38:3015'23"+18:45
66.J-Luc VILLEDIEUFRAH604201AR NOSE39:2715'46"+19:42
67.Denis COLLOMBFRAH500111AR CO AMBERIEU40:0916'03"+20:24
68.Joël DELALANDEFRAH653506BR CFCO40:3416'13"+20:49
69.Jean-Claude ELIASFRAH751307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV43:0017'12"+23:15
70.Marc SERGENTFRAH557707IF OPA MONTIGNY43:1717'18"+23:32
71.François CAILLETFRAH552109BF A.S.Quetigny43:3917'27"+23:54
72.Regis LECOYERFRAH650207HF VO44:5017'55"+25:05
73.Michel GUETINFRAH802101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON50:4120'16"+30:56
74.Gabriel MASCIFRAH550111AR CO AMBERIEU50:5820'23"+31:13
75.J-Paul KIEFFERFRAH652101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON52:0720'50"+32:22
76.Frédéric DESSEREFRAH502407NA POP53:3521'25"+33:50
77.Christian KARPYNFRAH607703IF CSLG MELUN1:00:2124'08"+40:36
78.Roland DIEUDONNEFRAH707808IF ASMB-CO1:01:1724'30"+41:32
79.Philippe CHAMBONFRAH503308NA SAGC CESTAS1:10:3828'15"+50:53
NCLChristian COLOMBETFRAH702108BF Talant SO
NCLChristian RICHARDFRAH601303PZ MARCO
NCLDaniel POEDRASFRAH605609BR COPV
NCLDominique SERGEANTFRAH559404IF AS IGN
NCLGeorges SANCHEZFRAH607807IF GO78
NCLPatrick DESBRESTFRAH557404AR ASO
NCLPhilippe MASSONFRAH553502BR CRCO
NCLPhilippe POGUFRAH555402GE SCAPA NANCY
NCLPhilippe RAVENELFRAH506804GE COColmar
NCLRobert ROCHEFRAH503810AR ORIENTALP
Top

Orange B   length 2400m  climb 60m (135)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alina PALCAUFRAD18A7404AR ASO17:157'11"
2.Aurélie CHASLESFRAD214504CE ASCO ORLEANS19:037'56"+1:48
3.Noémie VOUILLONFRAD352105BF ADOChenôve19:338'08"+2:18
4.Chloé BLANCFRAD213913BF O'JURA19:448'13"+2:29
5.Lucie LATASTEFRAD16A6804GE COColmar19:478'14"+2:32
6.Roxane FLORENTFRAD215907HF T.A.D.19:568'18"+2:41
7.Amandine CAVARROCFRAD16A1106OC COORE MJC20:268'30"+3:11
8.Lilou PAULYFRAD16A1705NA CMO20:308'32"+3:15
9.Marlène GROSPERRINFRAD353914BF JSO21:038'46"+3:48
10.Audrey DUQUENNEFRAD215907HF T.A.D.21:048'46"+3:49
11.Sarah CHRISTFRAD212105BF ADOChenôve21:058'47"+3:50
12.Marie BOLZERFRAD205407GE SO Luneville21:278'56"+4:12
13.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRAD16A1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV21:298'57"+4:14
14.Cécile MARCUZZIFRAD216008HF NOYON CO21:469'04"+4:31
15.Cindy BECUFRAD356008HF NOYON CO21:519'06"+4:36
16.Jeanette JANSSONSWED457807IF GO7822:049'11"+4:49
17.Madeleine TIRBOISFRAD357719IF ERCO22:059'12"+4:50
18.Marianne PAULYFRAD351705NA CMO22:069'12"+4:51
19.Rahela BRUNNERSUID212517BF OTB22:129'15"+4:57
20.M-Helene MOULIEREFRAD400207HF VO22:239'19"+5:08
21.Judith HOFERSUID4510011PO OLG-Thun22:329'23"+5:17
22.Celine RUIZFRAD358105OC BOA Albi22:399'26"+5:24
23.Julia CHARDOTFRAD217807IF GO7822:449'28"+5:29
24.Marie COMPAGNONFRAD351705NA CMO22:569'33"+5:41
25.Martin BAYFRAH2110013PO Non licencié22:589'34"+5:43
26.M-Claude VERCAUTERENFRAD456008HF NOYON CO23:049'36"+5:49
27.Sandra OLIVIERFRAD457716IF BALISE 7723:059'37"+5:50
28.Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIREFRAD407807IF GO7823:089'38"+5:53
29.Isabelle VILLARFRAD456701GE COSE23:219'43"+6:06
30.Marie DESRUMAUXFRAD405906HF VALMO23:239'44"+6:08
31.Aurélie VILLARFRAD456008HF NOYON CO23:319'47"+6:16
32.Anne-Françoise DENIERFRAD457109BF Givry SO23:349'49"+6:19
33.Mélanie PEKERFRAD217707IF OPA MONTIGNY23:559'57"+6:40
34.Emilie PERRIERFRAD213913BF O'JURA24:0010'00"+6:45
35.Noémie VARIOTFRAD357720IF TOM MEAUX24:0210'00"+6:47
36.Agnès MERCIERFRAD355907HF T.A.D.24:0310'01"+6:48
37.Sandra BESTELFRAD219105IF COLE24:1010'04"+6:55
38.Apolline VEROVEFRAD18A5907HF T.A.D.24:5510'22"+7:40
39.Patricia SOUVAISFRAD218807GE LO Sanchey25:1410'30"+7:59
40.Adeline MORVANDFRAD218904BF CARTO25:2910'37"+8:14
41.Francine PICHOLLETFRAD457404AR ASO25:4010'41"+8:25
42.Margot RANOUXFRAD215907HF T.A.D.25:5110'46"+8:36
43.Camille MOULIEREFRAD400207HF VO25:5410'47"+8:39
44.Loane DUDOUTFRAD18A2704NM COBS25:5610'48"+8:41
45.Elodie DONETFRAD212109BF A.S.Quetigny26:0110'50"+8:46
46.Audrey DUCHASSINFRAD408105OC BOA Albi26:1010'54"+8:55
47.Mélanie FIGARDFRAD217004BF V.H.S.O.26:4511'08"+9:30
48.Chrystelle FAUVETFRAD406008HF NOYON CO26:5211'11"+9:37
49.Laura DURSTFRAD207707IF OPA MONTIGNY26:5811'14"+9:43
50.Marion GIRAUDFRAD355906HF VALMO27:0211'15"+9:47
51.Pauline ELIASFRAD201307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV27:1311'20"+9:58
52.Lara TEMMERMANFRAD217512IF RO'Paris27:1811'22"+10:03
53.Lolita LAURENTFRAD217512IF RO'Paris27:2711'26"+10:12
54.Florence BESTELFRAD459105IF COLE27:4111'32"+10:26
55.Annaik DEMESSANCEFRAD216008HF NOYON CO27:4611'34"+10:31
56.Laetitia GENITONIFRAD217309AR COCS27:4811'34"+10:33
57.Isabelle BROUSSEFRAD408607NA Poitiers CO28:2711'51"+11:12
58.Emeline RISBECFRAD406806GE COBuhl.Florival28:3411'54"+11:19
59.Célia CARETTEFRAD202104BF Vallée Ouche OR28:5012'00"+11:35
60.Agathe ROLINFRAD16A6208HF B.A29:0012'04"+11:45
61.Lou LEFEVREFRAD215907HF T.A.D.29:0512'07"+11:50
62.Noémie BEAUVISAGEFRAD212704NM COBS29:1712'12"+12:02
63.Sandrine HERGOTTFRAD403914BF JSO29:5012'25"+12:35
64.Cecilia DRUZETICFRAD407512IF RO'Paris30:0812'33"+12:53
65.Agnes SEGONDYFRAD455703GE T.A. FAMECK30:3912'46"+13:24
66.Pauline ENDRESSFRAD213502BR CRCO30:4712'49"+13:32
67.Elodie PIERREFRAD212704NM COBS30:4812'49"+13:33
68.Elodie SOUCATFRAD217720IF TOM MEAUX30:5412'52"+13:39
69.Marianne PASSELERGUEFRAD457808IF ASMB-CO31:0912'58"+13:54
70.Caroline CLERCFRAD457305AR ECHO 7331:2913'07"+14:14
71.Carine GIRARDOTFRAD407004BF V.H.S.O.31:4013'11"+14:25
72.Anne SCHWARTZFRAD456806GE COBuhl.Florival31:4513'13"+14:30
73.Florence LAGRANGEFRAD407716IF BALISE 7731:4813'15"+14:33
74.Cendra GALMICHEFRAD403914BF JSO31:4913'15"+14:34
75.Sandrine ROCHEFRAD453810AR ORIENTALP31:5413'17"+14:39
76.Nadège URVOASFRAD407807IF GO7832:0113'20"+14:46
77.Axelle BRIEREFRAD402704NM COBS32:0313'21"+14:48
78.Patricia DELCUSEFRAD406205HF O²32:2813'31"+15:13
79.Gwénaëlle DHERVEFRAD457807IF GO7832:3513'34"+15:20
80.Sandra ROUGIERFRAD457808IF ASMB-CO32:5113'41"+15:36
81.Anne PERDRIZETFRAD452101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON33:0113'45"+15:46
82.Véronique BOUSSIERFRAD452104BF Vallée Ouche OR33:3513'59"+16:20
83.Caroline SAMSONFRAD458607NA Poitiers CO33:3714'00"+16:22
84.Caroline GANIÈREFRAD2110101PO Non licencié33:5314'07"+16:38
85.Laurence GAUDRILLIERFRAD407305AR ECHO 7333:5914'09"+16:44
86.Christine BARREFRAD401705NA CMO34:0014'10"+16:45
87.Céline LEFEVREFRAD357720IF TOM MEAUX34:0514'12"+16:50
88.Marine BOUILLARDFRAD217720IF TOM MEAUX34:0614'12"+16:51
89.Nathalie LAVALLEEFRAD456008HF NOYON CO34:3014'22"+17:15
90.Stéphanie POIVERTFRAD402407NA POP34:3214'23"+17:17
91.Sophie PORRETFRAD453502BR CRCO34:4514'28"+17:30
92.Cécile DEGANDFRAD354204AR Boussole en F.35:1914'42"+18:04
93.Juliette ZUBERFRAD217512IF RO'Paris35:3014'47"+18:15
94.Virginie BENOITFRAD356806GE COBuhl.Florival35:5314'57"+18:38
95.Angélique CHEVREUXFRAD407109BF Givry SO36:1015'04"+18:55
96.Aurore BEGUFRAD450111AR CO AMBERIEU36:5715'23"+19:42
97.Alice PECHSTEINFRAD405402GE SCAPA NANCY37:0915'28"+19:54
98.Magalie PINARDFRAD402508BF BALISE 2537:1515'31"+20:00
99.Carole RINTJEMAFRAD357719IF ERCO38:0115'50"+20:46
100.Ludivine FIRMINFRAD216008HF NOYON CO38:3516'04"+21:20
101.Angélique DE MARCHFRAD402108BF Talant SO38:4116'07"+21:26
102.Stéphanie POULAINFRAD402704NM COBS38:5616'13"+21:41
103.Anne CHATAGNIERFRAD457404AR ASO39:0816'18"+21:53
104.Anne KUENTZFRAD456806GE COBuhl.Florival39:3816'30"+22:23
105.Gaëlle LETOURNEURFRAD351408NM VIK'AZIM40:1916'47"+23:04
106.Katy ARNAULTFRAD408607NA Poitiers CO40:3316'53"+23:18
107.Mélanie BARDEYFRAD357004BF V.H.S.O.40:3916'56"+23:24
108.Isabelle LINTANFFRAD459105IF COLE41:1717'12"+24:02
109.Delphine PERDRIATFRAD408904BF CARTO42:0117'30"+24:46
110.Laurence BEAUVIRFRAD453502BR CRCO42:2317'39"+25:08
111.Sandrine BAUDFRAD406203HF A.RO.6242:5617'53"+25:41
112.Charlotte ROLINFRAD406208HF B.A44:2318'29"+27:08
113.Stéphanie HENRYFRAD406701GE COSE44:4518'38"+27:30
114.Valérie TROSSATFRAD403914BF JSO44:5218'41"+27:37
115.Karine BLOTFRAD408807GE LO Sanchey44:5818'44"+27:43
116.Virginie PRUVOSTFRAD456208HF B.A45:1418'50"+27:59
117.Karine BIDEGORRYFRAD407305AR ECHO 7345:1918'52"+28:04
118.Anja POTVINBELD456804GE COColmar46:5819'34"+29:43
119.Amandine SUIREFRAD351705NA CMO48:0720'02"+30:52
120.Aubéry WISSOCQFRAD219109IF COPS 9149:0920'28"+31:54
121.Céline MARTINFRAD405402GE SCAPA NANCY1:12:5730'23"+55:42
122.Laurence HARDOUINFRAD403913BF O'JURA1:31:5538'17"+1:14:40
NCLAnne Laure ECHILLEYFRAD357004BF V.H.S.O.
NCLAnne-Sophie BRAYFRAD354504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCLCharlotte FORESTIERFRAD352517BF OTB
NCLClaire FRANETFRAD452105BF ADOChenôve
NCLEloise LOUVETFRAD217707IF OPA MONTIGNY
NCLEmmanuelle DEBARDFRAD404203AR OE42
NCLIsabelle BAURYFRAD452407NA POP
NCLIsabelle VAYSSEFRAD457305AR ECHO 73
NCLKarine LEPRETREFRAD404504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCLKim TIREZBELD216804GE COColmar
NCLMargo VIDEIRAFRAD16A3914BF JSO
NCLStéphanie VADROTFRAD402508BF BALISE 25
NCLValerie DELHOTALFRAD453410OC MUC Orientation
Top

Orange Bbis   length 2200m  climb 55m (68)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie-Violaine PALCAUFRAD507404AR ASO18:578'36"
2.Véronique GUINOTFRAD552108BF Talant SO23:1610'34"+4:19
3.Lena KORCHAKSWED556806GE COBuhl.Florival24:3611'10"+5:39
4.Karine MAESFRAD505604BR COL24:5011'17"+5:53
5.Pascale MARTINFRAD557512IF RO'Paris25:1911'30"+6:22
6.Isabelle WACKFRAD506804GE COColmar25:3211'36"+6:35
7.Christiane DELATOURFRAD557404AR ASO26:5812'15"+8:01
8.Pascale PREVOSTFRAD607707IF OPA MONTIGNY27:0212'17"+8:05
9.Virginie OLIGOFRAD555609BR COPV27:2912'29"+8:32
10.Lucia CALANDRYFRAD507404AR ASO28:0412'45"+9:07
11.Véronique CAILLETFRAD552109BF A.S.Quetigny29:1213'16"+10:15
12.Blandine PIERSONFRAD507808IF ASMB-CO29:5613'36"+10:59
13.Catherine PEREFRAD552105BF ADOChenôve29:5913'37"+11:02
14.Jane CAMPBELLGBRD607807IF GO7830:5014'00"+11:53
15.Edith DUCHENEFRAD558807GE LO Sanchey31:3214'19"+12:35
16.Pascale BOCQUETFRAD554010NA BONO31:5514'30"+12:58
17.Marie ARMBRUSTERFRAD552508BF BALISE 2532:1714'40"+13:20
18.Judith ELVERCAND509105IF COLE32:5114'55"+13:54
19.Odile HERVE-JOUSSEFRAD607808IF ASMB-CO32:5614'58"+13:59
20.Myriam CORDEIRO MENDESFRAD556008HF NOYON CO33:1315'05"+14:16
21.Sylvie BOUCHEFRAD559105IF COLE34:0015'27"+15:03
22.Isabelle RORAFRAD507719IF ERCO34:2415'38"+15:27
23.Nathalie BOUCHEFRAD505116GE ASO Sillery34:2515'38"+15:28
24.Marie-Therese TERRILLONFRAD554012NA B.R.O.S35:4516'15"+16:48
25.Martine VILLEDIEUFRAD604201AR NOSE35:4816'16"+16:51
26.Christine TAUZIN-LAMYFRAD557004BF V.H.S.O.36:0816'25"+17:11
27.Veronique RAVENELFRAD506804GE COColmar36:1516'28"+17:18
28.Valérie PEKERFRAD507707IF OPA MONTIGNY36:2416'32"+17:27
29.Catherine PONCETFRAD553913BF O'JURA36:3116'35"+17:34
30.Celine EUDIERFRAD557720IF TOM MEAUX36:5916'48"+18:02
31.Nicole RICHARDFRAD650207HF VO37:1916'57"+18:22
32.Catherine CHALOPINFRAD652105BF ADOChenôve37:3417'04"+18:37
33.Christine BOUCHANFRAD559006BF RAMBO38:0117'16"+19:04
34.Ariane TESSIERFRAD607709IF USM/CO39:5418'08"+20:57
35.Uli VILLAMEFRAD507719IF ERCO39:5918'10"+21:02
36.M-Odile LAMINETTEFRAD555907HF T.A.D.40:0218'11"+21:05
37.M-Jose BERGERFRAD655703GE T.A. FAMECK40:5818'37"+22:01
38.Madeleine DIEUDONNEFRAD707808IF ASMB-CO41:3818'55"+22:41
39.Arielle MOLLARETFRAD557404AR ASO42:0819'09"+23:11
40.Véronique BOLZERFRAD505407GE SO Luneville42:1919'14"+23:22
41.Claire MOISSERONFRAD501408NM VIK'AZIM42:2219'15"+23:25
42.Florence GUILLOUFRAD502904BR Quimper 2942:5319'29"+23:56
43.Françoise CHAMPIONFRAD507720IF TOM MEAUX43:3419'48"+24:37
44.Marie GUIGNARDFRAD553319NA SMOG43:5119'55"+24:54
45.Dominique BOUCHARTFRAD507807IF GO7847:0921'25"+28:12
46.Ulrike CHARDOTFRAD507807IF GO7847:1421'28"+28:17
47.Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRAD501307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV47:3321'36"+28:36
48.Annick LECOYERFRAD650207HF VO47:5921'48"+29:02
49.Irene DASILVAFRAD507707IF OPA MONTIGNY48:3422'04"+29:37
50.Claudie GREVETFRAD556806GE COBuhl.Florival48:5822'15"+30:01
51.Marie-Josephe BERIONFRAD602508BF BALISE 2549:3422'31"+30:37
52.Chantal GOLMARDFRAD602101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON49:3522'32"+30:38
53.Claudine ULMERFRAD651303PZ MARCO51:5423'35"+32:57
54.Frederique MOLINIERFRAD557716IF BALISE 7752:3023'51"+33:33
55.Mireille KIEFFERFRAD702101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON53:5124'28"+34:54
56.Alice BAUDOINFRAD6510034PO Non licencié54:3924'50"+35:42
57.Martine DENISFRAD709404IF AS IGN55:2425'10"+36:27
58.Odile POULAINFRAD555909HF CapOnord58:0326'23"+39:06
59.Carol Ludewig-JamesGBRD755907HF T.A.D.1:00:1527'23"+41:18
60.Mireille BARNIERFRAD601303PZ MARCO1:00:2927'29"+41:32
61.Jacqueline FEHLENFRAD705407GE SO Luneville3:12:5787'42"+2:54:00
NCLCarine REINENFRAD504508CE COCICOVTT2017
NCLIsabelle DERMINEFRAD553801AR DAUPHINE'O
NCLMarie-Pierre COFFEFRAD509502IF ACBeauchamp
NCLNadine BLASSFRAD605407GE SO Luneville
NCLNicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAD705402GE SCAPA NANCY
NCLPaulette POGUFRAD655402GE SCAPA NANCY
NCLYvette QUEYROIFRAD553308NA SAGC CESTAS
Top

Orange C   length 2000m  climb 45m (94)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Quentin ANDRIEUXFRAH16A7305AR ECHO 7311:355'47"
2.Guilhem HABERKORNFRAH18A2105BF ADOChenôve12:516'25"+1:16
3.Cyril DUBOISFRAH18A5907HF T.A.D.12:556'27"+1:20
4.Simon SEGUINFRAH18A2105BF ADOChenôve14:107'05"+2:35
5.Justin RENAUDFRAH18A6806GE COBuhl.Florival14:117'05"+2:36
6.Thibaut GUINOTFRAH18A2108BF Talant SO14:267'13"+2:51
7.Gabriel RIBIERFRAH18A7807IF GO7814:407'20"+3:05
Tom LE CAMFRAH16A3502BR CRCO14:407'20"+3:05
9.Noé DUROCHERFRAH18A7707IF OPA MONTIGNY14:597'29"+3:24
10.Sylvan LAVALLEEFRAH18A6008HF NOYON CO15:057'32"+3:30
11.Hugo CODURIFRAH146911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT15:197'39"+3:44
12.Arnaud WACKFRAH18A6804GE COColmar15:207'39"+3:45
13.Mathis DELCUSEFRAH16A6205HF O²15:347'46"+3:59
14.Vincent PEKERFRAH18A7707IF OPA MONTIGNY15:417'50"+4:06
15.Paul-Louis BUYENSFRAH16A2904BR Quimper 2915:517'55"+4:16
16.Alexandre BACONNETFRAH148405PZ CS PERTUIS15:547'56"+4:19
Thomas FIQUETFRAH18A6008HF NOYON CO15:547'56"+4:19
18.Martin CHATELAINFRAH18A3410OC MUC Orientation16:058'02"+4:30
19.Mathieu DECOBERTFRAH18A7707IF OPA MONTIGNY16:068'03"+4:31
Nathan MARCHANDFRAH16A2704NM COBS16:068'03"+4:31
21.Théo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH16A7720IF TOM MEAUX16:118'05"+4:36
22.Nicolas DELAIREFRAH18A2508BF BALISE 2516:148'07"+4:39
23.Valentin SKOWRONEKFRAH142109BF A.S.Quetigny16:178'08"+4:42
24.Hugo LINTANFFRAH16A9105IF COLE16:238'11"+4:48
25.Eliott GAUTHEY-FRANETFRAH18A2105BF ADOChenôve16:358'17"+5:00
26.Eric FEIGNIERFRAH16A9105IF COLE17:068'33"+5:31
27.Kevin MARIEZFRAH16A1601NA COF17:078'33"+5:32
28.Corto PASCUALFRAH16A6008HF NOYON CO17:138'36"+5:38
29.Cyprien URVOASFRAH147807IF GO7817:178'38"+5:42
30.Corentin ROCHEFRAH16A8607NA Poitiers CO17:208'40"+5:45
31.Eliott POIVERTFRAH142407NA POP17:238'41"+5:48
32.Guilhem VEROVEFRAH145907HF T.A.D.17:258'42"+5:50
33.Titouan THONIERFRAH147807IF GO7817:568'57"+6:21
34.Hugo BOUCHARTFRAH16A7807IF GO7817:588'59"+6:23
35.Sébastien DONETFRAH16A2109BF A.S.Quetigny18:009'00"+6:25
36.Jules LE MOIGNEFRAH147707IF OPA MONTIGNY18:039'01"+6:28
37.Jacques MOUGEOTFRAH16A6804GE COColmar18:209'10"+6:45
38.Charles AUDINFRAH18A7407AR SOS GO18:239'11"+6:48
39.Eliot BRIEREFRAH142704NM COBS18:409'19"+7:05
40.Tom ISHAK-BOUSHAKIFRAH18A2508BF BALISE 2518:429'21"+7:07
41.Alec LE HELLOCOFRAH147807IF GO7818:469'22"+7:11
42.Romain VAYSSATFRAH18A6008HF NOYON CO18:489'23"+7:13
43.Jonathan MENETRIERFRAH18A10076PO Non licencié18:579'28"+7:22
44.Mathias BARROS-VALLETFRAH141307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV19:029'30"+7:27
45.Mathias LATASTEFRAH146804GE COColmar19:059'32"+7:30
46.Matisse MALARDFRAH140207HF VO19:169'37"+7:41
47.Mathieu VAYSSATFRAH146008HF NOYON CO19:179'38"+7:42
48.Noa LAUVERGNEFRAH146806GE COBuhl.Florival19:479'53"+8:12
49.Vital NICOLE DESMAUFRAH16A6806GE COBuhl.Florival19:539'56"+8:18
50.Jon ICEAGAFRAH147807IF GO7820:0610'03"+8:31
51.Elliot DANNECKERFRAH143913BF O'JURA21:0910'34"+9:34
52.Victor DANNECKERFRAH16A3913BF O'JURA21:1810'38"+9:43
53.Axel RAVELFRAH16A3913BF O'JURA21:5410'56"+10:19
54.Clément GEERAERTFRAH18A2108BF Talant SO21:5610'57"+10:21
55.Virgile SKOWRONEKFRAH142109BF A.S.Quetigny22:0511'02"+10:30
56.Arthur BONZOMSFRAH143410OC MUC Orientation22:0911'04"+10:34
57.Max CHOTINFRAH145907HF T.A.D.22:1011'04"+10:35
58.Titouan PAULYFRAH141705NA CMO22:2511'12"+10:50
59.Timothy BLOTFRAH148807GE LO Sanchey22:4411'22"+11:09
60.Louiss PIERRELFRAH143914BF JSO22:5411'26"+11:19
61.Hugo ZAHNFRAH16A2104BF Vallée Ouche OR23:1111'35"+11:36
62.Victor LHOMMEFRAH16A4504CE ASCO ORLEANS23:4211'51"+12:07
63.Malo DOTTFRAH146806GE COBuhl.Florival23:4411'52"+12:09
64.Emilien VERSAEVELFRAH145907HF T.A.D.24:1112'05"+12:36
65.Francois MERATFRAH16A3913BF O'JURA24:3812'18"+13:03
66.Maxime MANGIONEFRAH142104BF Vallée Ouche OR25:5212'56"+14:17
67.Paco SENOTIERFRAH16A7720IF TOM MEAUX26:0213'00"+14:27
68.Lucas GILLARDFRAH147716IF BALISE 7726:2113'10"+14:46
69.Ferdinand LOUBEYREFRAH147707IF OPA MONTIGNY26:2613'12"+14:51
70.Maxence DENOUALFRAH146008HF NOYON CO26:3413'17"+14:59
71.Maxime PRUVOSTFRAH16A4403PL NAO26:5613'27"+15:21
72.Alcide PICOTFRAH147707IF OPA MONTIGNY28:1714'08"+16:42
73.Benjamin MOYONFRAH147109BF Givry SO28:3014'15"+16:55
74.Florian LINTANFFRAH149105IF COLE28:3114'15"+16:56
75.Julian COEURDASSIERFRAH16A5907HF T.A.D.29:0914'34"+17:34
76.Titouan PERDRIZETFRAH18A2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON29:1214'36"+17:37
77.Guives RICHARDFRAH16A7707IF OPA MONTIGNY29:1314'36"+17:38
78.Arthur POULAINFRAH142704NM COBS30:2615'12"+18:51
79.Paul CHAPUISFRAH16A7109BF Givry SO35:0617'32"+23:31
80.Raphael CALANDRYFRAH147404AR ASO36:4518'22"+25:10
81.Tristan BREGNACFRAH147404AR ASO38:2019'09"+26:45
82.Jules POULAINFRAH18A6804GE COColmar59:0729'33"+47:32
83.Riwal FAUQUANTFRAH16A7807IF GO7859:5329'56"+48:18
--Grégoire MONTAGARDFRAH147807IF GO782:29:2674'43"+2:17:51
NCLArnault BESTELFRAH18A9105IF COLE
NCLArthur BOEHRINGERFRAH18A6806GE COBuhl.Florival
NCLCorenthin BUFFARDFRAH147707IF OPA MONTIGNY
NCLElie REBOULLETFRAH144203AR OE42
NCLGaby ARNAULTFRAH148607NA Poitiers CO
NCLMaël JOLLYFRAH148607NA Poitiers CO
NCLNoah DELCUSEFRAH146205HF O²
NCLOdin LEFEVREFRAH147720IF TOM MEAUX
NCLThomas THIZONFRAH148607NA Poitiers CO
NCLVirgile TALLANDIERFRAH18A2105BF ADOChenôve
Top

Jaune   length 1700m  climb 35m (62)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cécile CALANDRYFRAD16A7404AR ASO11:356'48"
2.Manon MARTINIENFRAD16A2105BF ADOChenôve11:577'01"+0:22
3.Fanny THONIERFRAD16A7807IF GO7811:597'02"+0:24
4.Sarina ZÜLLIGSUID16A10011PO OLG-Thun13:097'44"+1:34
5.Ines MEUNIERFRAD18A2105BF ADOChenôve13:117'45"+1:36
6.Ana HEURTAUXFRAD141408NM VIK'AZIM13:247'52"+1:49
7.Maribelle HENKYFRAD142109BF A.S.Quetigny13:488'07"+2:13
8.Chloé KUENTZFRAD18A6806GE COBuhl.Florival13:498'07"+2:14
9.Marine DENOUALFRAD18A6008HF NOYON CO14:018'14"+2:26
10.Marion ANDRIEUXFRAD147305AR ECHO 7314:068'17"+2:31
11.Rozenn MOYONFRAD18A7109BF Givry SO14:408'37"+3:05
12.Mathilde BARREFRAD141705NA CMO14:438'39"+3:08
13.Yaé NICOLE DESMAUFRAD146806GE COBuhl.Florival14:508'43"+3:15
14.Margaux LECLERCFRAD148807GE LO Sanchey14:548'45"+3:19
15.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRAH121307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV15:068'52"+3:31
16.Ilona LAVALLEEFRAD16A6008HF NOYON CO15:108'55"+3:35
17.Chloe DELHOTALFRAD18A3410OC MUC Orientation15:158'58"+3:40
18.Hanna SEGUINFRAD16A2105BF ADOChenôve15:239'02"+3:48
19.Clémence VERCAUTERENFRAD16A6008HF NOYON CO15:279'05"+3:52
20.Diane BODYFRAD147305AR ECHO 7315:289'05"+3:53
21.Clara ZAHNFRAD142104BF Vallée Ouche OR16:089'29"+4:33
22.Félicie PERUSFRAD16A1408NM VIK'AZIM16:129'31"+4:37
23.Cléo LEMAIREFRAD16A7807IF GO7816:179'34"+4:42
24.Elise VANELFRAD18A5703GE T.A. FAMECK16:359'45"+5:00
25.Anouk BOISSIERFRAD141307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV16:509'54"+5:15
26.Coline MOUGEOTFRAD146804GE COColmar17:2010'11"+5:45
27.Karelle PERDRIZETFRAD16A2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON17:2710'15"+5:52
28.Nawel TORCHIOFRAD147707IF OPA MONTIGNY17:4910'28"+6:14
29.Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSONFRAD147807IF GO7817:5310'31"+6:18
30.Axelle POIVERTFRAD16A2407NA POP18:1610'44"+6:41
31.Morgane RICHARDFRAD18A7205PL LMA 7218:2510'49"+6:50
32.Maxence RISBECFRAD146806GE COBuhl.Florival18:3510'55"+7:00
33.Julie THIZONFRAD16A8607NA Poitiers CO18:4311'00"+7:08
34.Isabelle MERATFRAD16A3913BF O'JURA18:4711'02"+7:12
35.Delphine CHAMBIRONFRAD18A1705NA CMO18:5011'04"+7:15
36.Noan BOUVIERFRAD16A3502BR CRCO19:0511'13"+7:30
37.Mélanie DALIBARDFRAD146804GE COColmar19:5811'44"+8:23
38.Maïwenn FAUQUANTFRAD147807IF GO7820:0711'49"+8:32
39.Emeline BUCAMPFRAD16A6008HF NOYON CO20:1111'52"+8:36
40.Enora BOUVIERFRAD141905NA BriveCorrèzeCO20:4512'12"+9:10
41.Emma TROSSATFRAD143914BF JSO21:1712'31"+9:42
42.Célia TROSSATFRAD143914BF JSO21:2912'38"+9:54
43.Capucine ROLINFRAD146208HF B.A21:4212'45"+10:07
44.Mae CHATAGNIERFRAD18A7404AR ASO21:4512'47"+10:10
45.Justine DUPLESSISFRAD148904BF CARTO22:0913'01"+10:34
46.Anaelle RISBECFRAD146806GE COBuhl.Florival22:3113'14"+10:56
47.Earine BEDOUETFRAD16A7716IF BALISE 7723:3513'52"+12:00
48.Laurence DESMAUFRAD456806GE COBuhl.Florival27:3316'12"+15:58
49.Heïdi ROCHEFRAD148607NA Poitiers CO27:3916'15"+16:04
50.Zoe DEVILLERSFRAD142104BF Vallée Ouche OR30:1617'48"+18:41
51.Lizon MASSONFRAD142108BF Talant SO31:5718'47"+20:22
52.Oriane HENRYFRAD16A6701GE COSE34:0220'01"+22:27
53.Marie-Pierre GERARDINFRAD359109IF COPS 9141:0124'07"+29:26
--Florence AUDINFRAD457407AR SOS GO27:2816'09"+15:53
--Jana LATASTEFRAD506804GE COColmar30:1017'44"+18:35
NCLCamille HERGOTTFRAD143914BF JSO
NCLElise BIGOTFRAD217512IF RO'Paris
NCLJulie VIDEIRAFRAD143914BF JSO
NCLJuliette KUENTZFRAD146806GE COBuhl.Florival
NCLLena NOACKFRAD16A10092PO NL21500
NCLLéane DOTTFRAD16A6806GE COBuhl.Florival
--Anne-Laure RIVIEREFRAD217004BF V.H.S.O.
Top

Vert_Bleu   length 1200m  climb 5m (96)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH127720IF TOM MEAUX07:286'13"
2.Jade BOUSSIERFRAD122104BF Vallée Ouche OR08:226'58"+0:54
3.Charly ARNAULTFRAH128607NA Poitiers CO08:487'20"+1:20
4.Aurélien PINARDFRAH122508BF BALISE 2508:497'20"+1:21
5.Aubin VILLAR-THIERYFRAH126008HF NOYON CO08:577'27"+1:29
6.Estéban SANTFRAH128105OC BOA Albi08:587'28"+1:30
7.Tim DOTTFRAH126806GE COBuhl.Florival09:287'53"+2:00
8.Yaëlle MALARDFRAD120207HF VO09:307'54"+2:02
9.Mahaut ZANATTAFRAD121705NA CMO09:398'02"+2:11
10.Nicolas LECLERCFRAH128807GE LO Sanchey09:418'04"+2:13
11.Camille PINARDFRAD102508BF BALISE 2509:488'10"+2:20
12.Johan CALANDRYFRAH127404AR ASO09:548'15"+2:26
13.Alice MERATFRAD123913BF O'JURA09:578'17"+2:29
14.Simon MOUGEOTFRAH126804GE COColmar10:118'29"+2:43
15.Théo PRUVOSTFRAH126208HF B.A10:178'34"+2:49
16.Theo DEGANDFRAH124204AR Boussole en F.10:318'45"+3:03
17.Max SNELLMANFRAH127719IF ERCO10:428'54"+3:14
18.Elouan CHEVREUXFRAH127109BF Givry SO10:539'04"+3:25
19.Neo CHATAGNIERFRAH147404AR ASO11:099'17"+3:41
20.Titouan ANDRIEUXFRAH107305AR ECHO 7311:129'19"+3:44
21.Antoine PANCHERIFRAH120207HF VO11:169'23"+3:48
22.Jéromine JANODFRAD107305AR ECHO 7311:199'25"+3:51
23.Charlotte BARREFRAD121705NA CMO11:229'28"+3:54
Laura MARTINFRAD105402GE SCAPA NANCY11:229'28"+3:54
25.Prune MASSONFRAD102108BF Talant SO11:289'33"+4:00
26.Simon CALANDRYFRAH107404AR ASO11:379'40"+4:09
27.Lilie PECHSTEINFRAD125402GE SCAPA NANCY11:599'59"+4:31
28.Loïc VIDEIRAFRAH123914BF JSO12:0110'00"+4:33
29.Eliott BOISSIERFRAH101307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV12:0810'06"+4:40
30.Pierre CHAPUISFRAH127109BF Givry SO12:0910'07"+4:41
31.Eglantine HERGOTTFRAD123914BF JSO12:2510'20"+4:57
32.Odin CARLEFRAH124504CE ASCO ORLEANS12:2610'21"+4:58
33.Justine POULAINFRAD122704NM COBS12:3110'25"+5:03
Sonia JOLLY-JANSSONFRAD107807IF GO7812:3110'25"+5:03
35.Carl SNELLMANFRAH4010013PO Non licencié12:3810'31"+5:10
36.Camille GRATALOUP-MANISSOLLEFRAH124201AR NOSE12:5010'41"+5:22
37.Linaël DELCUSEFRAH106205HF O²12:5310'44"+5:25
38.Mathilde CALOGEROFRAD126806GE COBuhl.Florival12:5410'45"+5:26
39.Alice GUERINIFRAD127719IF ERCO12:5910'49"+5:31
40.Pierre PANCHERIFRAH120207HF VO13:3211'16"+6:04
41.Paul POINSENOTFRAH107004BF V.H.S.O.13:4511'27"+6:17
42.Lise REBOULLETFRAD124203AR OE4213:5211'33"+6:24
43.Gaïa LAUVERGNEFRAD126806GE COBuhl.Florival14:3212'06"+7:04
44.Rafaël HENRYFRAH126701GE COSE14:3312'07"+7:05
45.Melie SUIREFRAD101705NA CMO14:5712'27"+7:29
46.Ulysse DANNECKERFRAH123913BF O'JURA15:1012'38"+7:42
47.Lilie ROQUIERFRAD101705NA CMO15:2312'49"+7:55
48.Théo LEPRETREFRAH124504CE ASCO ORLEANS15:4013'03"+8:12
49.Damien MENETRIERFRAH1210076PO Non licencié16:0413'23"+8:36
50.Faustine VILLAR-THIERYFRAD106008HF NOYON CO16:0613'25"+8:38
51.Titouane JANODFRAD107305AR ECHO 7316:1413'31"+8:46
52.Aurèle VOUILLONFRAD124504CE ASCO ORLEANS16:2513'40"+8:57
53.Robin GUERINIFRAH107719IF ERCO16:2613'41"+8:58
54.Alix GOURGEOTFRAD129105IF COLE16:2913'44"+9:01
55.Louise MOULIEREFRAD120207HF VO17:0514'14"+9:37
56.Zélie ZANATTAFRAD101705NA CMO17:2314'29"+9:55
57.Vaïk VADROTFRAH122508BF BALISE 2517:3214'36"+10:04
58.Lilou REVELFRAD126806GE COBuhl.Florival18:0115'00"+10:33
59.Tristan PECHSTEINFRAH105402GE SCAPA NANCY18:0215'01"+10:34
60.Mathilde BLOTFRAD108807GE LO Sanchey18:0415'03"+10:36
61.Léo LALEVEE PARRENTFRAH102104BF Vallée Ouche OR18:1615'13"+10:48
62.Malia ESPOSITOFRAD126008HF NOYON CO18:4215'35"+11:14
63.Camille BARREFRAD101705NA CMO20:4217'15"+13:14
64.Célia PROSTFRAD122108BF Talant SO22:0718'25"+14:39
65.Emma JOLLY-JANSSONFRAD107807IF GO7823:1419'21"+15:46
66.Thibault DEVALLEZFRAH102104BF Vallée Ouche OR23:3219'36"+16:04
67.Atea GANDELINFRAD123914BF JSO23:3419'38"+16:06
68.Léo DALIBARDFRAH146804GE COColmar23:5119'52"+16:23
69.Alixe HADROSSEK-GERARDINFRAD149109IF COPS 9124:1320'10"+16:45
70.Amaia ROCHEFRAD107305AR ECHO 7326:1621'53"+18:48
71.Sabine JEANNOTFRAD555402GE SCAPA NANCY27:2222'48"+19:54
72.Florian LEPRETREFRAH16A4504CE ASCO ORLEANS28:0323'22"+20:35
73.Lola MOULIEREFRAD100207HF VO33:3427'58"+26:06
74.Félix BARDEYFRAH107004BF V.H.S.O.33:4728'09"+26:19
75.Emie GANDELINFRAD103914BF JSO35:1429'21"+27:46
76.Titouan RISBECFRAH106806GE COBuhl.Florival38:3332'07"+31:05
77.Elian VADROTFRAH102508BF BALISE 2540:0933'27"+32:41
78.William BEGOINFRAH127720IF TOM MEAUX43:3436'18"+36:06
79.Siméon BARDEYFRAH107004BF V.H.S.O.45:0037'30"+37:32
--Nora DUPLESSISFRAD108904BF CARTO17:1114'19"+9:43
--Jules VADOT VOUILLONFRAH1010095PO Non licencié19:3016'15"+12:02
--Axel HENRYFRAH106701GE COSE21:3217'56"+14:04
--Marilou LABATTUTFRAD1010013PO Non licencié22:5919'09"+15:31
--Robin HERGOTTFRAH103914BF JSO22:5919'09"+15:31
--Mathis POINSENOTFRAH107004BF V.H.S.O.25:2621'11"+17:58
--Léonie ECHILLEYFRAD107004BF V.H.S.O.25:5221'33"+18:24
--Gabriel PARQUETFRAH101408NM VIK'AZIM29:4424'46"+22:16
--Avril NICOLE DESMAUFRAD106806GE COBuhl.Florival36:5230'43"+29:24
--Emma PRUVOSTFRAD106208HF B.A2:44:39137'12"+2:37:11
NCLAlexis BREGNACFRAH107404AR ASO
NCLJules ECHILLEYFRAH107004BF V.H.S.O.
NCLLéonie KUENTZFRAD106806GE COBuhl.Florival
NCLMaelis ROLINFRAD106208HF B.A
NCLTimeo HUEBERFRAH126701GE COSE
NCLValentine SELLIERFRAD120111AR CO AMBERIEU
--Edouard HENKYFRAH102109BF A.S.Quetigny
Top

Total

6008HF NOYON CO31
7807IF GO7831
6806GE COBuhl.Florival29
7404AR ASO22
1705NA CMO21
5907HF T.A.D.21
6804GE COColmar21
3914BF JSO20
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY20
7720IF TOM MEAUX20
2105BF ADOChenôve17
7004BF V.H.S.O.17
2108BF Talant SO16
2704NM COBS16
7305AR ECHO 7316
3913BF O'JURA15
2109BF A.S.Quetigny14
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS14
9105IF COLE14
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV13
5402GE SCAPA NANCY13
8607NA Poitiers CO13
8807GE LO Sanchey13
0207HF VO12
2508BF BALISE 2512
1408NM VIK'AZIM10
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON10
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR10
3502BR CRCO10
7719IF ERCO10
6208HF B.A9
7109BF Givry SO9
6701GE COSE8
7512IF RO'Paris8
0111AR CO AMBERIEU7
8904BF CARTO7
2407NA POP6
7716IF BALISE 776
7808IF ASMB-CO6
2517BF OTB5
2904BR Quimper 295
3410OC MUC Orientation5
4203AR OE425
5407GE SO Luneville5
5703GE T.A. FAMECK5
6205HF O²5
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT5
8105OC BOA Albi5
1303PZ MARCO4
4201AR NOSE4
5909HF CapOnord4
9109IF COPS 914
10013PO Non licencié3
1106OC COORE MJC3
3308NA SAGC CESTAS3
3810AR ORIENTALP3
4204AR Boussole en F.3
5116GE ASO Sillery3
7407AR SOS GO3
9006BF RAMBO3
9404IF AS IGN3
0615PZ VSAO2
10011PO OLG-Thun2
10076PO Non licencié2
1601NA COF2
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO2
3801AR DAUPHINE'O2
4012NA B.R.O.S2
4403PL NAO2
5604BR COL2
5609BR COPV2
5906HF VALMO2
6203HF A.RO.622
7205PL LMA 722
7709IF USM/CO2
8405PZ CS PERTUIS2
9502IF ACBeauchamp2
0801GE OSCM1
10034PO Non licencié1
10092PO NL215001
10095PO Non licencié1
10101PO Non licencié1
10102PO Non licencié1
1202OC CVO121
2604AR CROCO1
3319NA SMOG1
3506BR CFCO1
4010NA BONO1
4508CE COCICOVTT20171
6315AR XTTRaid631
6913AR CRAPAHUT1
7309AR COCS1
7703IF CSLG MELUN1
7715IF AS SAMOIS1
9202IF Garde Rép.1
Total: 705