Régionale Moyenne Distance | ||
Last updated: 19.06.2017 22:08:51 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com,marc.pivaudran@gmail.com |
D10 2000m 45m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Lilie ROQUIER | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 24:15 | 12'07" | |||
4. | Zélie ZANATTA | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 29:01 | 14'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D12 2100m 45m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Mahaut ZANATTA | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 29:15 | 13'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D16A 2800m 55m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Lilou PAULY | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 33:59 | 12'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 4200m 80m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie COMPAGNON | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 47:58 | 11'25" | |||
3. | Marianne PAULY | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 55:23 | 13'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 2800m 65m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Dominique PERROGON | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:39:18 | 35'27" | |||
NCL | Lydie JAULIN | FRA | 1705NA CMO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 2400m 40m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Catherine THEVENON | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:24:45 | 35'18" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H14 3200m 65m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
21. | Sinclair GARCIA | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:20:14 | 25'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H16A 3400m 75m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
21. | Mathéo CARLIN | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:30:23 | 26'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21 5500m 110m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Stéphane GROLLEAU | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:07:37 | 12'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 4700m 95m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Clotaire ZANATTA | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:08:28 | 14'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 4500m 85m (41) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Christophe AUBERT | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 42:05 | 9'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 4200m 80m (44) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Alexis PAULY | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 39:21 | 9'22" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4100m 80m (35) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | David GATINEAU | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:01:17 | 14'56" | |||
18. | Frederic PERROGON | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:11:48 | 17'30" | |||
19. | Olivier HATTON | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:12:05 | 17'34" | |||
25. | Olivier COLAS | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:22:24 | 20'05" | |||
31. | Christophe DAUNAS | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 2:05:38 | 30'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 3100m 75m (31) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | J-Charles MARTIN | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 53:11 | 17'09" | |||
20. | Jean Claude BRETHES | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:10:00 | 22'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 2800m 50m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | J-Luc KORUS | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:14:36 | 26'38" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 2800m 50m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Patrick ROBIN | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 50:37 | 18'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2400m 40m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | J-Claude BAUDRY | FRA | 1705NA CMO | 1:00:12 | 25'05" | |||
Top |