clublogo
index

Nationale Sud-Ouest
Quissac 18.6.2017
4601OC FiNO46

Last updated: 19.06.2017 22:09:57HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Jalonné D10 D12 D14 D16A D18A D20 D20E D21 D21C D21E D35 D40 D40C D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70+ H10 H12 H14 H16A H16B H18A H20 H20E H21 H21C H21E H35 H40 H40C H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70+ I.C. I.M. I.L. Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

Jalonné   length 2000m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evan LEMAGNERFRA8105OC BOA Albi18:059'02"
2.Arthur GRIMAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO18:439'21"+0:38
3.Josselin MENAFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio24:1412'07"+6:09
4.Quentin VINCENTFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.27:1613'37"+9:11
5.Tom PARZYCHFRA3319NA SMOG34:4217'21"+16:37
6.Léo PARZYCHFRA3319NA SMOG34:4617'22"+16:41
7.Gabriel LEFUMATFRA3319NA SMOG35:0517'32"+17:00
8.Guilhem CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG36:4718'23"+18:42
9.Lisa DIDYMEFRA8105OC BOA Albi41:3220'45"+23:27
10.Anaïs SANTFRA8105OC BOA Albi43:5821'59"+25:53
11.Mathieu ETCHENFRA3319NA SMOG49:1724'38"+31:12
12.Chloé ETCHENFRA3319NA SMOG49:5924'59"+31:54
13.Arnaud THENOZFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio57:5428'57"+39:49
14.Sophie TEXIERFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:04:4732'23"+46:42
15.Ida STRIDFRA8607NA Poitiers CO12:52:59386'29"+12:34:54
NCLRoxane GROSCOLASFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio
--Loïck BOSCHFRA8106OC Albi RESSORT
Top

D10   length 2200m  climb 40m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Satine CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8724:4911'16"
2.Chloe VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO40:0418'12"+15:15
3.Zélie ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO41:4819'00"+16:59
4.Eden CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8742:5419'30"+18:05
5.Emma BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG45:4820'49"+20:59
6.Margot GRIMAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO45:5320'51"+21:04
7.Marylou BERTRANDFRA4012NA B.R.O.S48:0121'49"+23:12
8.Léna MAZELLEFRA4601OC FiNO4648:4722'10"+23:58
9.Lilie ROQUIERFRA1705NA CMO51:5423'35"+27:05
10.Clemence MENAFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio54:3424'48"+29:45
11.Aglaé TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO54:5324'56"+30:04
12.Camille AUBIN-BOYERFRA2407NA POP1:14:3133'52"+49:42
13.Chloé BAUDEQUINFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:32:0941'53"+1:07:20
NCLAbygaëlle TEXIERFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.
NCLAudrey BULLAFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 87
NCLCamille SCARAVETTIFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS
NCLDiane GAUFILLETFRAPass'O avec Cmed
Top

D12   length 3000m  climb 50m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Violette DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO34:5911'39"
2.Lucile PANNIERFRA7807IF GO7838:4012'53"+3:41
3.Mahaut ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO45:1915'06"+10:20
4.Astrid DUMAILFRA3319NA SMOG47:1915'46"+12:20
5.Romane LAUTRETEFRA3319NA SMOG1:06:1022'03"+31:11
6.Eloane CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG1:07:5522'38"+32:56
7.Iris GEYERFRA2407NA POP1:08:0122'40"+33:02
8.Flora GOICOECHEAFRA3705CE COTS1:13:4724'35"+38:48
9.Emma ALBINFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:19:4526'35"+44:46
10.Laure-Helene TEXIERFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:21:1327'04"+46:14
11.Julia BERTRANDFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:24:0428'01"+49:05
12.Maewenn BULLAFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:26:0828'42"+51:09
NCLCapucine ROSSARDFRA2407NA POP
NCLChloé CHAGNONFRA2407NA POP
Top

D14   length 3700m  climb 80m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Diane BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 7341:5111'18"
2.Coline BOURGEOISFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO54:5214'49"+13:01
3.Ana HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM54:5914'51"+13:08
4.Claire CORNAILLEFRA4010NA BONO58:3815'50"+16:47
5.Justine PETINONFRA2301NA CRO21:15:1320'19"+33:22
6.Louise MONNIERFRA3318NA ASM CO1:19:1221'24"+37:21
7.Salomé AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP1:20:0021'37"+38:09
8.Enora BOUVIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:21:5522'08"+40:04
9.Marie BOUYGUESFRA2407NA POP1:23:1222'29"+41:21
10.Marilou ROYFRA4709NA PSNO1:23:1822'30"+41:27
11.Elise GROSCOLASFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:36:5426'11"+55:03
12.Heïdi ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:42:1727'38"+1:00:26
--Karine CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG2:23:0438'40"+1:41:13
--Isabelle BAVOILLOTFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS
Top

D16A   length 4500m  climb 100m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amandine CAVARROCFRA1106OC COORE MJC46:1110'15"
2.Lilou PAULYFRA1705NA CMO46:3810'21"+0:27
3.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV47:0610'27"+0:55
4.Fanny THONIERFRA7807IF GO7848:1610'43"+2:05
5.Romane LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'0749:3011'00"+3:19
6.Marine DELCAMBREFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:10:1015'35"+23:59
7.Gwenola BERTINFRA3705CE COTS1:18:1117'22"+32:00
8.Lallie PASTURELFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:18:5317'31"+32:42
9.Axelle POIVERTFRA2407NA POP1:28:5419'45"+42:43
10.Lucie BOUYGUESFRA2407NA POP1:30:3420'07"+44:23
11.Anaëlle TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:31:2920'19"+45:18
12.Florine CHAMPFRA3319NA SMOG1:35:4421'16"+49:33
13.Clara TESSIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:41:3422'34"+55:23
14.Louna CIFCIBASIFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:45:3723'28"+59:26
15.Emma VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO1:48:0724'01"+1:01:56
16.Coralie DULONGFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:50:0224'27"+1:03:51
--Zoe BOUTINETFRA1601NA COF1:52:2024'57"+1:06:09
NCLRose Lou DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
NCLZoé GAUTHIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 87
--Celine ETCHENFRA3319NA SMOG
Top

D18A   length 6300m  climb 120m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maëlle BRUGNONFRA2904BR Quimper 291:30:2714'21"
2.Lisa BAUCHARTFRA4709NA PSNO1:50:1917'30"+19:52
3.Camille LAPERGUEFRA3319NA SMOG1:52:4417'53"+22:17
4.Jeanne TREMOULETFRA4601OC FiNO461:54:2818'10"+24:01
5.Sandie ALARYFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:58:4318'50"+28:16
6.Noemie CHEUVARTFRA4802OC MO-482:10:2920'42"+40:02
7.Louise GARILLON-DUCLAFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO2:17:4721'52"+47:20
8.Emilie DE MARCHIFRA4709NA PSNO2:19:3722'09"+49:10
9.Nina GAILLARDFRA1601NA COF2:30:3123'53"+1:00:04
10.Adèle GIPOULOUFRA2301NA CRO22:58:1728'17"+1:27:50
NCLAudrey HUMILIEREFRA4601OC FiNO46
Top

D20   length 5400m  climb 100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Suzelle VOLPATOFRA4709NA PSNO1:27:2016'10"
2.Coraline CHEUVARTFRA4802OC MO-482:15:4625'08"+48:26
Top

D20E   length 8300m  climb 145m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Camilla DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:34:1511'21"
2.Loreline FOLFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:37:0511'41"+2:50
3.Mathilde DOUSSETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S2:03:3614'53"+29:21
NCLAmbre KERAMFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCLJenny GUILBAUDFRA4709NA PSNO
Top

D21   length 5400m  climb 100m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOISFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:10:3613'04"
2.Anais GIACINTIFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:15:5814'04"+5:22
3.Lea RAYMONDAUDFRA3319NA SMOG1:18:5414'36"+8:18
4.Marie TOUTAINFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:32:0317'02"+21:27
5.Mathilde SUDRESFRA1202OC CVO121:32:3517'08"+21:59
6.Emilie DANELFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:36:1217'48"+25:36
7.Anais MIRANDEFRA6408NA COOL1:50:3620'28"+40:00
8.Valérie PARIZOTTOFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:52:1020'46"+41:34
9.Marion SUDRESFRA1202OC CVO121:57:1221'42"+46:36
10.Mylène DA SILVAFRA9404IF AS IGN2:04:5223'07"+54:16
NCLAudrey TRAISNELFRA3705CE COTS
Top

D21C   length 4100m  climb 60m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stéphanie DESQUEYROUXFRA3318NA ASM CO1:37:3623'48"
2.Nellie PARZYCHFRA3319NA SMOG1:49:3026'42"+11:54
3.Caroline DELAGEFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:49:3826'44"+12:02
4.Emilie PACCOTFRA3318NA ASM CO1:57:4628'43"+20:10
Top

D21E   length 9300m  climb 150m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Héloïse CAVALIERFRA7512IF RO'Paris1:52:3212'06"
2.Elodie CHASSOTFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.2:10:4414'03"+18:12
3.Aurélie CHASLESFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:13:4114'22"+21:09
4.Elea LUCATELLIFRA3810AR ORIENTALP3:24:4222'00"+1:32:10
Top

D35   length 5400m  climb 100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marianne PAULYFRA1705NA CMO1:12:1113'22"
2.Marie COMPAGNONFRA1705NA CMO1:13:0913'32"+0:58
3.Aurelie IZARDFRA8105OC BOA Albi1:14:2413'46"+2:13
4.Sandra LEFUMATFRA3319NA SMOG1:25:3215'50"+13:21
5.Caroline CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:37:0917'59"+24:58
6.Raphaëlle SAVOIREFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS2:10:4024'11"+58:29
7.Magali TREBUCQFRA8105OC BOA Albi2:10:4424'12"+58:33
8.Charlotte PINGUETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S2:29:1327'37"+1:17:02
9.Florence DOMBROVSKYFRA4012NA B.R.O.S3:06:0334'27"+1:53:52
10.Séverine CHICHERYFRA2904BR Quimper 293:06:2834'31"+1:54:17
Top

D40   length 5200m  climb 110m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO1:08:0613'05"
2.Virginie BULLAFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:08:4313'12"+0:37
3.Delphine RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO1:13:0514'03"+4:59
4.Nadine PEREIRAFRA4010NA BONO1:21:5515'45"+13:49
5.Valérie OCTOBREFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:22:2315'50"+14:17
6.Isabelle ANDREFRA4010NA BONO1:27:4016'51"+19:34
7.Isabelle BROUSSEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:29:4917'16"+21:43
8.Laetitia BOUYGUESFRA2407NA POP1:40:1419'16"+32:08
9.Sabine MARQUESFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:42:1819'40"+34:12
10.Marie BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG1:52:0521'33"+43:59
11.Rose Marie MAIGREFRA4709NA PSNO1:52:2821'37"+44:22
12.Emilie CHAGNONFRA2407NA POP1:56:0822'19"+48:02
13.Bénédicte JOLLYFRA8607NA Poitiers CO2:01:2923'21"+53:23
14.Laurence TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO2:05:1824'05"+57:12
15.Stéphanie POIVERTFRA2407NA POP2:09:3524'55"+1:01:29
16.Christelle BOYERFRA2407NA POP2:14:3625'53"+1:06:30
17.Anne VAN DER EECKENFRA8607NA Poitiers CO2:15:3726'04"+1:07:31
18.Katy ARNAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO2:20:3127'01"+1:12:25
19.Agnès POCHETFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS2:35:1729'51"+1:27:11
20.Nathalie BRISTOTFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS3:07:1936'01"+1:59:13
21.Catherine PERROTFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.3:44:3443'11"+2:36:28
NCLAudrey DUCHASSINFRA8105OC BOA Albi
NCLMarie HUMEAUFRA8607NA Poitiers CO
NCLPaola MOIZANT-DUMORTIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
NCLSandrine NOBLEFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
Top

D40C   length 3000m  climb 70m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Annie MONNIERFRA3318NA ASM CO1:05:5221'57"
2.Nadège URVOASFRA7807IF GO781:09:4823'16"+3:56
3.Anna BLANCH CARBALLOFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:19:5126'37"+13:59
4.Chantal MERCADIERFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:32:1430'44"+26:22
5.Héléne MADRANGESFRA3318NA ASM CO1:48:0536'01"+42:13
6.Florence LAPERGUEFRA3319NA SMOG1:57:2039'06"+51:28
7.Céline CORNAILLEFRA4010NA BONO2:08:3642'52"+1:02:44
NCLElisabeth GOURVILFRA4709NA PSNO
Top

D45   length 5200m  climb 110m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie Christine BRAULT LIGNEREUXFRA6408NA COOL1:14:0714'15"
2.Isabelle CHAMPTIAUXFRA1202OC CVO121:15:0414'26"+0:57
3.Anna BERGANDERSWE3319NA SMOG1:15:2714'30"+1:20
4.Christine PETINONFRA2301NA CRO21:25:5716'31"+11:50
5.Corine LAVALFRA8106OC Albi RESSORT1:28:4817'04"+14:41
6.Hélène FOL-RIBETFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:32:4717'50"+18:40
7.Anne ILLE-BRIEREFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:34:3218'10"+20:25
8.Christel MARTYFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:38:5419'01"+24:47
9.Laurence BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO1:43:2119'52"+29:14
10.Claire LOZEFRA2407NA POP1:52:3021'38"+38:23
11.A-Francoise DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:52:3521'39"+38:28
12.Beatrice GENNAROFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:53:5321'54"+39:46
13.Christine FERRANDFRA3408OC AMSO342:15:2426'02"+1:01:17
14.Marie Agnes FRECCHIAMIFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.2:26:2928'10"+1:12:22
15.Stéphanie ROSSARDFRA2407NA POP2:30:1228'53"+1:16:05
16.Rachel AGNOLYFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio2:47:0832'08"+1:33:01
17.Christelle SCHIAVOFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.3:10:5036'41"+1:56:43
18.Anne MAHETFRA3318NA ASM CO3:18:1638'07"+2:04:09
NCLCéline FABIENFRA8607NA Poitiers CO
NCLChristine VERDIERFRA4709NA PSNO
NCLFlorence BESTELFRA9105IF COLE
NCLLaurence TAUZINFRA8607NA Poitiers CO
NCLSandrine BOURGEOISFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
Top

D50   length 4100m  climb 60m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie BONDIVENNEFRA6408NA COOL1:00:0214'38"
2.Corinne DOUSSETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:01:4615'03"+1:44
3.Joelle GUINOTFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:06:5616'19"+6:54
4.Valérie FIGUIEREFRA7109BF Givry SO1:08:3416'43"+8:32
5.Bénédicte TISSEYRE-BOPPFRA1106OC COORE MJC1:15:3818'26"+15:36
6.Catherine BRODUFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:16:0818'34"+16:06
7.Sylvie RAYMONDAUDFRA3319NA SMOG1:19:4719'27"+19:45
8.Christelle BONNEFONFRA3318NA ASM CO1:24:5420'42"+24:52
9.Marie-Pierre BAYLETFRA3318NA ASM CO1:26:4421'09"+26:42
10.Brigitte BILHERANFRA4704NA AsCOPA1:37:5123'51"+37:49
11.Pascale PERRAULTFRA1601NA COF1:42:5925'07"+42:57
12.Lydie JAULINFRA1705NA CMO1:55:1228'05"+55:10
13.Cecile CHAPELFRA4802OC MO-481:57:0228'32"+57:00
14.Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:57:5628'45"+57:54
15.Annie GAILLARDFRA3318NA ASM CO1:59:2829'08"+59:26
16.Dominique PERROGONFRA1705NA CMO2:02:2029'50"+1:02:18
17.Ludovic BILLOTFRA8106OC Albi RESSORT2:12:4732'23"+1:12:45
18.Nathalie MONESTESFRA4709NA PSNO2:13:4832'38"+1:13:46
19.Laurence GIRARDFRA3705CE COTS2:28:0636'07"+1:28:04
NCLValerie CLOUZEAUFRA1601NA COF
Top

D55   length 4100m  climb 60m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Valérie BERGER-CAPBERNFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:02:1515'10"
2.Marie-Therese TERRILLONFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:17:0618'48"+14:51
3.Marie Françoise ROUXFRA4201AR NOSE1:20:1619'34"+18:01
4.Pascale BOCQUETFRA4010NA BONO1:30:3022'04"+28:15
5.Frederique LAPEYREFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:32:5022'38"+30:35
6.Marie GUIGNARDFRA3319NA SMOG1:37:3123'47"+35:16
7.Valerie SOULIEFRA3318NA ASM CO1:44:3125'29"+42:16
8.Cathy LETTERONFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.2:00:4229'26"+58:27
9.Guylaine PARIZOTTOFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.2:11:3432'05"+1:09:19
NCLAnne-Francoise LE ROUXFRA3318NA ASM CO
NCLPascale MARTINFRA7512IF RO'Paris
NCLVirginie OLIGOFRA5609BR COPV
Top

D60   length 3000m  climb 70m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jane CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO7852:2717'29"
2.Guyonne PETITFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:04:4521'35"+12:18
3.Catherine BOELLEFRA6408NA COOL1:07:3722'32"+15:10
4.Claudie BERJOANFRA3408OC AMSO341:07:4722'35"+15:20
5.Anne ALLIESFRA4802OC MO-481:13:3824'32"+21:11
6.Odile HERVE-JOUSSEFRA7808IF ASMB-CO1:15:5225'17"+23:25
7.Chantal GOLMARDFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:16:3525'31"+24:08
8.Maria-Dolorés FREDERIQUEFRA2408NA CAC1:18:4426'14"+26:17
9.Marie-Christine HERVEFRA3318NA ASM CO1:39:1533'04"+46:48
10.Viviane COLINFRA1311PZ Chat'O1:44:4434'54"+52:17
NCLFrancette DEMONTFRA2408NA CAC
NCLJocelyne ROUPIOZFRA4802OC MO-48
NCLMartine VILLEDIEUFRA4201AR NOSE
Top

D65   length 3000m  climb 70m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Agnes RUAUDFRA2508BF BALISE 251:26:4428'54"
2.Jocelyne GARROSFRA6408NA COOL1:29:1429'44"+2:30
3.Claudine ULMERFRA1303PZ MARCO1:34:5731'38"+8:13
4.Catherine THEVENONFRA1705NA CMO1:36:5332'17"+10:09
5.Maryse PORTALIERFRA3318NA ASM CO1:55:3738'32"+28:53
NCLClaudine ALLANCONFRA2906BR BO
Top

D70+   length 3000m  climb 70m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DUBROCAFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:01:1120'23"
2.Francoise FRANTZFRA2904BR Quimper 291:08:0622'41"+6:55
3.Monique THIEBAULTFRA3318NA ASM CO1:15:1525'05"+14:04
4.Nicole BLASCOFRA3399NA INDIVIDUEL1:24:3928'13"+23:28
5.Mireille KIEFFERFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON2:05:3441'51"+1:04:23
NCLColette LAGOIDETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S
NCLGhislaine PIGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
Top

H10   length 2200m  climb 40m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathieu HERAULTFRA4601OC FiNO4629:4513'31"
2.Célestin DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO31:2514'16"+1:40
3.Evan AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP34:1515'34"+4:30
4.Lucas DIDYMEFRA8105OC BOA Albi36:5016'44"+7:05
5.Celian VIELMASFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.38:5317'40"+9:08
6.Maxime CHAUMETTE VERDIERFRA4709NA PSNO40:5518'35"+11:10
7.Jérémie THENOZFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio45:0920'31"+15:24
8.Romain CHAGNONFRA2407NA POP45:3820'44"+15:53
9.Titouan BRIEREFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio51:0423'12"+21:19
10.Gaspard LAUTRETEFRA3319NA SMOG52:2523'49"+22:40
11.Nils STRIDFRA8607NA Poitiers CO57:4326'14"+27:58
12.Aurelien CHABANASFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:03:2728'50"+33:42
13.Romain CASSANFRA4601OC FiNO461:03:3328'53"+33:48
14.Edgar JOLLYFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:03:4128'56"+33:56
15.Loan FILLONFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:46:5648'36"+1:17:11
NCLEnzo DOMBROVSKYFRA4012NA B.R.O.S
Top

H12   length 3000m  climb 50m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV28:039'20"
2.Odin CARLEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS38:3912'53"+10:36
3.Armand TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO39:1813'05"+11:15
4.Zian DELAGEFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 8742:1714'05"+14:14
5.Esteban ETCHENFRA3319NA SMOG49:1516'24"+21:12
6.Arthur BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG49:2416'28"+21:21
7.Estéban SANTFRA8105OC BOA Albi49:4516'35"+21:42
8.Guillaume LAVALFRA8106OC Albi RESSORT50:1616'45"+22:13
9.Elian DELLACFRA4601OC FiNO4654:4218'14"+26:39
10.Arthur COLLINFRA7807IF GO7854:5318'17"+26:50
11.Thomas LEMAGNERFRA8105OC BOA Albi55:1518'24"+27:12
12.Colin MARCKFRA8607NA Poitiers CO57:1519'05"+29:12
13.Armel POULAINFRA3319NA SMOG57:2019'06"+29:17
14.Noé MONNERETFRA8106OC Albi RESSORT1:00:1420'04"+32:11
15.Baptiste HERAULTFRA4601OC FiNO461:03:0721'02"+35:04
16.Alban MERCADIERFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:03:2721'08"+35:24
17.Maxime CHABANASFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:10:1523'24"+42:12
18.Charly ARNAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:11:5523'58"+43:52
19.Camille SCHIAVOFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:20:0326'41"+52:00
20.Quentin GRANDCOINGFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:21:2427'07"+53:21
21.Mathéo LAHOREAUFRA3705CE COTS1:26:4628'55"+58:43
22.Benjamin CHAUMETTE - VERDIERFRA4709NA PSNO1:27:2429'07"+59:21
--Timothe PUECHFRA1202OC CVO121:20:5226'57"+52:49
NCLAntoine LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'07
NCLBastien MOLINAFRA4012NA B.R.O.S
NCLCélestin VIDALFRA4601OC FiNO46
NCLHélian FILLONFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
--Tonny PUECHFRA1202OC CVO12
Top

H14   length 4600m  climb 110m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alexandre BACONNETFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS48:4210'35"
2.Jon ICEAGAFRA7807IF GO7849:1910'43"+0:37
3.Logan LABARBEFRA4012NA B.R.O.S49:3410'46"+0:52
4.Eliott POIVERTFRA2407NA POP53:2411'36"+4:42
5.Cyprien URVOASFRA7807IF GO7855:3212'04"+6:50
6.Bastien THENOZFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio58:3712'44"+9:55
7.Louison MENAFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio58:5512'48"+10:13
8.Titouan THONIERFRA7807IF GO781:00:1713'06"+11:35
9.Mathis LECURASFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:07:4214'43"+19:00
10.Gaby ARNAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:08:3014'53"+19:48
11.Aimé VOLPATOFRA4709NA PSNO1:09:3715'08"+20:55
12.Clement MONTEMONTFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:10:3215'19"+21:50
13.Matéo CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:11:2815'32"+22:46
14.Mattéo RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO1:13:3315'59"+24:51
15.Florian GUERYFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:16:2716'37"+27:45
16.Philippe LAVALFRA8106OC Albi RESSORT1:17:5216'55"+29:10
17.Mathéo MARCKFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:25:5818'41"+37:16
18.Jules PEYCLITFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:29:1119'23"+40:29
19.Jules NICOLLEFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:29:2519'26"+40:43
20.Maël JOLLYFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:31:4119'55"+42:59
21.Loïs BILHERANFRA4704NA AsCOPA1:34:0820'27"+45:26
22.Lukas MOLINAFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:34:3020'32"+45:48
23.Baptiste TALONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:34:3320'33"+45:51
24.Maxime FERRANDFRA3408OC AMSO341:35:1420'42"+46:32
25.Remi FRECCHIAMIFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:42:5522'22"+54:13
26.Mattéo MONNERETFRA8106OC Albi RESSORT1:43:4522'33"+55:03
27.Baptiste SCHIAVOFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:44:5522'48"+56:13
28.Titouan CARLEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:51:2724'13"+1:02:45
29.Sinclair GARCIAFRA1705NA CMO1:53:3824'42"+1:04:56
NCLGabriel PIVAUDRANFRA4601OC FiNO46
NCLLoïc LATREILLEFRA3318NA ASM CO
Top

H16A   length 6800m  climb 150m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Quentin ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 7350:587'29"
2.Victor GONETFRA2610AR L.O.V.53:407'53"+2:42
3.Tom LE CAMFRA3502BR CRCO58:578'40"+7:59
4.Lucas BOURGEOISFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:01:479'05"+10:49
5.Axel PANNIERFRA7807IF GO781:02:559'15"+11:57
6.Angel LABARBEFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:08:4610'06"+17:48
7.Mathis REBOULFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:12:4310'41"+21:45
8.Thomas PIGEONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:14:0110'53"+23:03
9.Corentin ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:15:1511'03"+24:17
10.Axel GATINEAUFRA1705NA CMO1:19:5311'44"+28:55
11.Dorian MALLEMFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:23:1212'14"+32:14
12.Anton ROGERFRA7807IF GO781:24:5812'29"+34:00
13.Mathieu PERINFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:31:3313'27"+40:35
14.Remi PERINFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:32:5713'40"+41:59
15.Armand VOLPATOFRA4709NA PSNO1:34:5113'56"+43:53
16.Victor LHOMMEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:43:0115'08"+52:03
17.Paul FRADETFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:43:3815'14"+52:40
18.Robin PERISSINOTTOFRA4709NA PSNO1:57:1917'15"+1:06:21
19.Samuel PETINONFRA2301NA CRO22:01:4417'54"+1:10:46
20.Léo MAUMYFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 872:37:3123'09"+1:46:33
21.Mathéo CARLINFRA1705NA CMO2:45:3124'20"+1:54:33
22.Léo SAINTEMARIEFRA4601OC FiNO464:02:0135'35"+3:11:03
NCLJules BOUTINETFRA1601NA COF
NCLLucas MONTEMONTFRA3810AR ORIENTALP
NCLLucas RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO
NCLThéo AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP
Top

H16B   length 4600m  climb 110m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume GRANDCOINGFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:44:1922'40"
Top

H18A   length 9400m  climb 180m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis GENNAROFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:30:559'40"
2.Raphaël URIOLFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS2:20:5914'59"+50:04
3.Théo FRECCHIAMIFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.2:44:2317'29"+1:13:28
4.Corentin MOULLIE-CHAUVETFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS3:02:3119'24"+1:31:36
NCLArnault BESTELFRA9105IF COLE
NCLHugo DAUPHINFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
NCLOctave BOPPFRA1106OC COORE MJC
NCLPaul LEDUCFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
Top

H20   length 9300m  climb 150m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien TALONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS2:28:2815'57"
2.Lucien SAUVAGETFRA8607NA Poitiers CO2:47:0317'57"+18:35
3.Guilhem BILHERANFRA4704NA AsCOPA3:07:1020'07"+38:42
NCLHugo CAVARROCFRA1106OC COORE MJC
NCLKilian DYJACKFRA8104OC AOC
Top

H20E   length 10100m  climb 230m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clement BATTISTAFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:39:519'53"
2.Ewen HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:44:3010'20"+4:39
Top

H21   length 10100m  climb 230m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre BOUDETFRA9202IF Garde Rép.1:49:5610'53"
2.Adrien BIRONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:51:0010'59"+1:04
3.Sylvain JOURDANAFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:51:0210'59"+1:06
4.Julien GIRARDFRA3705CE COTS1:52:0211'05"+2:06
5.Dorian VASQUEZFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:54:0711'17"+4:11
6.Mickael HUBERTFRA1601NA COF1:56:0611'29"+6:10
7.Damien ROCHEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO2:11:4113'02"+21:45
8.Stéphane GROLLEAUFRA1705NA CMO2:13:2413'12"+23:28
9.Cyril LARCHEVESQUEFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES2:15:3313'25"+25:37
10.Damien CLOUZEAUFRA1601NA COF2:21:3814'01"+31:42
11.Antoine HERMELINEFRA8607NA Poitiers CO2:30:5014'56"+40:54
12.Jean Marie CHASSOTFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.2:39:0615'45"+49:10
13.Jeremy SCHOLZFRA8203OC SCOR3:25:3220'20"+1:35:36
NCLAnthony DE MARCHIFRA4709NA PSNO
NCLArnaud ARSUFFIFRA3705CE COTS
NCLAugustin VOLPATOFRA4709NA PSNO
NCLGuillaume DANELFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS
NCLWilliam DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
Top

H21C   length 5200m  climb 110m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume ROCHEFRA6307AR Balise 6357:5011'07"
2.Valentin CHAREYREFRA4403PL NAO1:01:4711'52"+3:57
3.Ludovic ARCHAMBEAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:25:1516'23"+27:25
4.Cédric CHEVALIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:32:3817'48"+34:48
5.Erwan LE ROUXFRA3318NA ASM CO1:48:3320'52"+50:43
6.Daniel ETCHENFRA3319NA SMOG2:26:3028'10"+1:28:40
7.Matthieu BRUNFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS2:28:4128'35"+1:30:51
NCLMichaël BAUDRYFRA1202OC CVO12
Top

H21E   length 13300m  climb 230m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas FLORIOTFRA8105OC BOA Albi2:24:0010'49"
2.Adam BANAKIEWICZPOL4403PL NAO2:24:3710'52"+0:37
3.Michael DESQUEYROUXFRA3318NA ASM CO2:40:0112'01"+16:01
4.Leo FALCONEFRA1106OC COORE MJC2:52:5112'59"+28:51
NCLXavier ARUMI ROTAESP4403PL NAO
Top

H35   length 9300m  climb 150m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.William BOUVIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:18:298'26"
2.Jean-Michel PARZYCHFRA3319NA SMOG1:25:249'10"+6:55
3.Ludovic RUIZFRA8105OC BOA Albi1:27:019'21"+8:32
4.Gregory BLOTFRA2407NA POP1:33:2610'02"+14:57
5.Alexis GUIOTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:47:2611'33"+28:57
6.Stéphane COURTINFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:48:0211'36"+29:33
7.Cyril HERVEFRA3318NA ASM CO1:49:4411'47"+31:15
8.Cédric ALBINFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:54:3512'19"+36:06
9.Clotaire ZANATTAFRA1705NA CMO1:57:4212'39"+39:13
10.Matthieu BARRIEREFRA3319NA SMOG1:57:5012'40"+39:21
11.Mickael LAHOREAUFRA3705CE COTS1:58:0412'41"+39:35
12.Jérome MESPLEDEFRA4012NA B.R.O.S2:10:1214'00"+51:43
13.Edouard JUGIEFRA2407NA POP2:28:3315'58"+1:10:04
14.Stéphane BERTRANDFRA4012NA B.R.O.S2:36:0616'47"+1:17:37
15.Nicolas BOUSSACFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:44:1217'39"+1:25:43
NCLSylvain GAUTHIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 87
NCLThomas LEFUMATFRA3319NA SMOG
Top

H40   length 9400m  climb 180m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.David LESQUERFRA0705AR Raidlinks'071:19:288'27"
2.Fabrice ERDINGERFRA6804GE COColmar1:31:449'45"+12:16
3.Fabio BULLAFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:35:1710'08"+15:49
4.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:39:4110'36"+20:13
5.Herve QUINQUENELFRA9404IF AS IGN1:45:5311'15"+26:25
6.Xavier ANDRIEUXFRA7305AR ECHO 731:47:4611'27"+28:18
7.Régis FLAMENTFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:52:3011'58"+33:02
8.Pierre LAUTRETEFRA3319NA SMOG1:52:5312'00"+33:25
9.Laurent FRAYSSINETFRA8104OC AOC1:53:2512'03"+33:57
10.Jose ASENCIOFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:57:0712'27"+37:39
11.Guilhem SANTFRA8105OC BOA Albi1:57:2612'29"+37:58
12.Xavier TASTETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:59:3212'42"+40:04
13.Adriaan DAEMFRA7807IF GO782:01:0312'52"+41:35
14.Gregory PELLETIERFRA7512IF RO'Paris2:02:5513'04"+43:27
15.Yoann MOUTAULTFRA3705CE COTS2:08:2213'39"+48:54
16.Anthony URVOASFRA7807IF GO782:08:4313'41"+49:15
17.Patrick SEILHANFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio2:12:5314'08"+53:25
18.Stéphane CHAGNONFRA2407NA POP2:14:4814'20"+55:20
19.Freddy GRIMAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO2:15:3314'25"+56:05
20.Gerald AUGAGNEURFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio2:18:2814'43"+59:00
21.Sébastien LOCHETFRA4012NA B.R.O.S2:19:0914'48"+59:41
22.Cyril MAIGREFRA4709NA PSNO2:23:2915'15"+1:04:01
23.Ludovic LECURASFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO2:24:4115'23"+1:05:13
24.Pierre GAUFILLETFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio2:27:0215'38"+1:07:34
25.Cyril LEPRETREFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS2:38:5916'54"+1:19:31
26.Philippe-Olivier POUPEAUFRA9404IF AS IGN2:42:2717'16"+1:22:59
27.Ludovic POUVRASSEAUFRA3318NA ASM CO2:51:0218'11"+1:31:34
28.Pierre-Marie VERGEFRA4403PL NAO2:52:1918'19"+1:32:51
29.Bruno AUZELOUXFRA2407NA POP2:53:0118'24"+1:33:33
30.Tristan TEXIERFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.3:11:3020'22"+1:52:02
NCLAndrey VOLKOVFRA1303PZ MARCO
NCLChristophe AUBERTFRA1705NA CMO
NCLEric PERROTFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
NCLFrancis DUPUYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
NCLHervé ROGUESFRA1209OC Alpina
NCLJean-François BONNETFRA8106OC Albi RESSORT
NCLJean-Philippe GOICOECHEAFRA3705CE COTS
NCLLouis Marie ARNAULTFRA8607NA Poitiers CO
NCLPierre-Alain THIERRYFRA2407NA POP
Top

H40C   length 4100m  climb 60m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sebastien MENAFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio42:2810'21"
2.Cedric REYNAUDFRA3810AR ORIENTALP47:5911'42"+5:31
3.Frederic JORDANFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:00:0214'38"+17:34
4.Frédéric JOLLYFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:34:3523'04"+52:07
5.Pascal FILLONFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.2:10:0831'44"+1:27:40
6.Guy TAILLADEFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.2:27:2235'56"+1:44:54
7.Olivier GRANDCOINGFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.2:48:3141'06"+2:06:03
Top

H45   length 8300m  climb 145m (43)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yannick BEAUVIRFRA3502BR CRCO1:18:259'26"
2.Sébastien HARELFRA2904BR Quimper 291:23:0510'00"+4:40
3.Stéphane DUMORTIERFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:23:1710'02"+4:52
4.Stéphane PEYRINFRA6307AR Balise 631:23:5010'06"+5:25
5.Stéphane RODRIGUEZFRA4709NA PSNO1:27:1110'30"+8:46
6.Alexis PAULYFRA1705NA CMO1:27:3610'33"+9:11
7.Jean-Christophe COLINFRA1311PZ Chat'O1:31:0610'58"+12:41
8.Thierry BESTELFRA9105IF COLE1:31:2811'01"+13:03
9.Denis VALENTINFRA4709NA PSNO1:33:1211'13"+14:47
10.Vincent NOREFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:34:5611'26"+16:31
11.Pascal BOURDARIEFRA1303PZ MARCO1:36:1311'35"+17:48
12.Thierry BODYFRA7305AR ECHO 731:38:1611'50"+19:51
13.Bruno THONIERFRA7807IF GO781:38:2011'50"+19:55
14.Luc BERBETTFRA8105OC BOA Albi1:43:0612'25"+24:41
15.Jean-Pierre MOLINAFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:43:2312'27"+24:58
16.Christian ARLESFRA1207OC SCA1:45:0512'39"+26:40
17.Patrice MILLERYFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:46:5212'52"+28:27
18.Nicolas FEUGEASFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:48:4813'06"+30:23
19.Fabien GAILLARDFRA1601NA COF1:49:2513'10"+31:00
20.Stephane CHABANASFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:52:2013'32"+33:55
21.Jean-François PENAUDFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:53:0213'37"+34:37
22.J-Michel TALONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:53:1713'38"+34:52
23.Lilian CARLEFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:55:3013'54"+37:05
24.Emmanuel VOLPATOFRA4709NA PSNO1:55:5513'57"+37:30
25.Sébastien ROUSSELLEFRA3705CE COTS1:57:0114'05"+38:36
26.Xavier BOUYGUESFRA2407NA POP1:57:1114'07"+38:46
27.Jean-Marc FRECCHIAMIFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:59:4414'25"+41:19
28.Patrick FRADETFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO2:02:5414'48"+44:29
29.Jean-Francois DUMAILFRA3319NA SMOG2:04:5715'03"+46:32
30.Alain CLOUETFRA8203OC SCOR2:05:1815'05"+46:53
31.Benoit GENNAROFRA3810AR ORIENTALP2:05:4215'08"+47:17
32.Jerome CAVARROCFRA1106OC COORE MJC2:07:2315'20"+48:58
33.Anthony TOLONFRA8202OC MOLO2:15:0116'16"+56:36
34.Fabrice LAPERGUEFRA3319NA SMOG2:15:2816'19"+57:03
35.Alain MACHETFRA8607NA Poitiers CO2:20:2416'54"+1:01:59
36.Regis SCHIAVOFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.2:44:3619'49"+1:26:11
37.Xavier TALONFRA8607NA Poitiers CO2:55:4221'10"+1:37:17
38.Christophe DUBOISFRA3705CE COTS3:29:3025'14"+2:11:05
NCLChristophe DIDYMEFRA8105OC BOA Albi
NCLFrancois DELCAMBREFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
NCLJerome MARCKFRA8607NA Poitiers CO
NCLPascal HEURTAUXFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM
NCLPascal PANNIERFRA7807IF GO78
Top

H50   length 6300m  climb 120m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Grégoire SCHRAGOSUI2508BF BALISE 251:13:1711'37"
2.Pascal MOUTAULTFRA3705CE COTS1:13:5211'43"+0:35
3.Gilles CLOUZEAUFRA1601NA COF1:14:1911'47"+1:02
4.Jacques PEYCLITFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:15:0511'55"+1:48
5.Andreas GROTESUI1403NM O. CAENNAISE1:15:1911'57"+2:02
6.Jean-Christophe LEDUCFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:17:1412'15"+3:57
7.Pascal FIGUIEREFRA7109BF Givry SO1:20:1112'43"+6:54
8.Eric BONDIVENNEFRA6408NA COOL1:20:5312'50"+7:36
9.Per Erik STRIDFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:21:1512'53"+7:58
10.Fabrice MORALESFRA3318NA ASM CO1:24:3113'24"+11:14
11.Jean-Marc POIVERTFRA2407NA POP1:25:1913'32"+12:02
12.Alain SERRANDFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:27:2113'51"+14:04
13.Olivier HATTONFRA1705NA CMO1:29:1614'10"+15:59
14.David GATINEAUFRA1705NA CMO1:37:4215'30"+24:25
15.Thierry GEYERFRA2407NA POP1:38:2615'37"+25:09
16.Matthieu DELENNEFRA1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV1:39:0115'43"+25:44
17.Jean-Luc ZOBELEFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:40:4916'00"+27:32
18.Thierry FOLFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:41:0016'01"+27:43
19.Patrick MATHEFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:41:1216'03"+27:55
20.Franck REINENFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS1:42:1616'13"+28:59
21.Pascal VERGNAUDFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:42:5516'20"+29:38
22.Franck LOUBEYREFRA4709NA PSNO1:45:3016'44"+32:13
23.Philippe CHAMBONFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:46:0216'49"+32:45
24.Denis BELLARDFRA3318NA ASM CO1:48:2517'12"+35:08
25.Frederic PERROGONFRA1705NA CMO1:50:2017'30"+37:03
26.J-Charles DUPENLOUPFRA4802OC MO-481:52:3517'52"+39:18
27.Eric PIGEONFRA1408NM VIK'AZIM1:55:4718'22"+42:30
28.Frédéric DESSEREFRA2407NA POP1:58:2218'47"+45:05
29.Olivier COLASFRA1705NA CMO2:00:2119'06"+47:04
30.Yvan BRUNAUDFRA2301NA CRO22:02:1219'23"+48:55
31.Didier BOUTINETFRA1601NA COF2:03:4719'38"+50:30
32.Didier COURTELFRA1601NA COF2:05:4519'57"+52:28
33.Frédéric RABIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 872:10:3620'43"+57:19
34.David FARELL GARRIGOSESP6611OC CCIO2:18:1321'56"+1:04:56
35.Christophe DAUNASFRA1705NA CMO2:24:4322'58"+1:11:26
36.Jean-Michel BACONNETFRA8405PZ CS PERTUIS2:38:3725'10"+1:25:20
37.Jean Christophe POIRATFRA1601NA COF2:40:4325'30"+1:27:26
38.Hervé GAUTHIERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 872:52:3627'23"+1:39:19
--Christian LAVALFRA8106OC Albi RESSORT1:42:2116'14"+29:04
Top

H55   length 5200m  climb 110m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurent GUIBERTFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:00:5411'42"
2.Patrick CAPBERNFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:01:1811'47"+0:24
3.Patrice MONTEMONTFRA3810AR ORIENTALP1:03:0612'08"+2:12
4.Francois MARTINEZFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:04:0812'19"+3:14
5.J-Charles MARTINFRA1705NA CMO1:06:0512'42"+5:11
6.Anthony COXAUS9105IF COLE1:10:2113'31"+9:27
7.J-Marc MARIONFRA1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO1:10:4713'36"+9:53
8.Gerard GADEAUFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:11:3513'45"+10:41
9.Franck GUERINFRA7807IF GO781:21:1115'36"+20:17
10.Pierre ROCHFRA8202OC MOLO1:25:3416'27"+24:40
11.Jacques RAYMONDAUDFRA3319NA SMOG1:28:4517'04"+27:51
12.Jacky ROUXFRA4201AR NOSE1:30:4817'27"+29:54
13.Philippe MASSONFRA3502BR CRCO1:30:5517'29"+30:01
14.Wilfrid SYLVESTREFRA1801CE EMB BOURGES1:33:4118'00"+32:47
15.Regis GIRARDFRA3705CE COTS1:35:1718'19"+34:23
16.Philippe GIRARDFRA3319NA SMOG1:35:4218'24"+34:48
17.Thierry FARGANELFRA9105IF COLE1:36:4418'36"+35:50
18.François MONESTESFRA4709NA PSNO1:39:0619'03"+38:12
19.Stéphane BERNARDFRA3705CE COTS1:40:0019'13"+39:06
20.Pierre AUBERTINFRA3705CE COTS1:44:0020'00"+43:06
21.Renaud GRANSARTFRA2604AR CROCO1:49:5521'08"+49:01
22.Gervais BAZINFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:57:2422'34"+56:30
23.Bertrand THENOZFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:57:2922'35"+56:35
24.James GONZALEZFRA3318NA ASM CO1:58:1222'43"+57:18
25.Laurent AUDOUINFRA8104OC AOC1:58:3722'48"+57:43
26.Patric SOULIEFRA3318NA ASM CO2:09:3624'55"+1:08:42
27.Pierre BILHERANFRA4704NA AsCOPA2:32:1529'16"+1:31:21
NCLClaude PARIZOTTOFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.
NCLJean Claude BRETHESFRA1705NA CMO
NCLLucien GARCIAFRA4012NA B.R.O.S
NCLPierre FERRANDFRA3408OC AMSO34
Top

H60   length 4100m  climb 60m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel VINCENTFRA6408NA COOL43:3610'38"
2.Jean-Luc BOELLEFRA6408NA COOL54:5813'24"+11:22
3.J-Christophe LAFUTFRA4709NA PSNO57:4214'04"+14:06
4.Patrick CHASSEURFRA4012NA B.R.O.S59:5014'35"+16:14
5.Claude FREDERIQUEFRA2408NA CAC1:00:4214'48"+17:06
6.Andre LORTOLARYFRA4704NA AsCOPA1:04:5115'49"+21:15
7.Daniel PERISSINOTTOFRA4709NA PSNO1:06:0116'06"+22:25
8.Yves BENOITFRA4802OC MO-481:06:4816'17"+23:12
9.J-Luc KORUSFRA1705NA CMO1:07:5216'33"+24:16
10.Christian RICHARDFRA1303PZ MARCO1:12:2117'38"+28:45
11.Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOUFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:13:0017'48"+29:24
12.J-Marie GAILLARDFRA3318NA ASM CO1:15:3718'26"+32:01
13.J-Pierre MIREMENDEFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:16:0518'33"+32:29
14.Nick CAMPBELLGBR7807IF GO781:16:1618'36"+32:40
15.J-Francois BATTISTAFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:22:5920'14"+39:23
16.Olivier GARROSFRA4704NA AsCOPA1:32:0222'26"+48:26
17.J-Luc VILLEDIEUFRA4201AR NOSE1:36:4823'36"+53:12
18.Serge JOURDANAFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:38:5224'06"+55:16
NCLChristian HERVEFRA3318NA ASM CO
Top

H65   length 4100m  climb 60m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.J-Claude MENUTFRA8105OC BOA Albi54:1113'12"
2.Patrick ROBINFRA1705NA CMO55:4213'35"+1:31
3.J-Claude PEREIRAFRA4010NA BONO1:02:4515'18"+8:34
4.Pierre DAYONFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:04:1915'41"+10:08
5.Jean-Paul DARTHIAILFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:05:5316'04"+11:42
6.Jean-Paul BAILLEULFRA4012NA B.R.O.S1:11:3717'28"+17:26
7.Herve LETTERONFRA4708NA V.A.S.C.O.1:19:0419'17"+24:53
8.Gerard BARTHESFRA8202OC MOLO1:19:0719'17"+24:56
9.Dominique GOLMARDFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:21:0119'45"+26:50
10.Patrick SAINT-UPERYFRA9502IF ACBeauchamp1:21:2719'51"+27:16
11.Michel ALLANCONFRA2906BR BO1:21:3319'53"+27:22
12.Ange PEREZFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio1:30:2022'01"+36:09
13.Bernard DARGENTONFRA3705CE COTS1:42:5925'07"+48:48
14.Alain RUAUDFRA2508BF BALISE 251:52:1127'21"+58:00
15.Alain FOURGASSIEFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS2:08:0631'14"+1:13:55
NCLJ-Paul KIEFFERFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
NCLJean PORTALIERFRA3318NA ASM CO
Top

H70+   length 3000m  climb 70m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.J-Michel DUBROCAFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:00:5120'16"
2.Yann JEQUELFRA4403PL NAO1:04:1421'24"+3:23
3.Andre LARMINACHFRA3308NA SAGC CESTAS1:04:1621'25"+3:25
4.Bernard BOYERFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:11:0523'41"+10:14
5.J-Claude BAUDRYFRA1705NA CMO1:12:3924'13"+11:48
6.J-Claude DOMENICIFRA1705NA CMO1:14:4024'53"+13:49
7.J-Raymond DRAULTFRA8702NA ORIENTATION 871:16:3425'31"+15:43
8.Bernard BEHOTEGUYFRA6408NA COOL1:21:5227'17"+21:01
9.Serge BLASCOFRA3399NA INDIVIDUEL1:22:2927'29"+21:38
10.Daniel MARUEJOULSFRA8203OC SCOR1:27:0929'03"+26:18
11.J-Claude COLLETERFRA8607NA Poitiers CO1:33:1931'06"+32:28
12.Jean-Paul TERSFRA1705NA CMO1:48:3836'12"+47:47
NCLAlbert PIGERFRA4504CE ASCO ORLEANS
NCLFrancis GARROSFRA6408NA COOL
NCLJ-Pierre GRANDFRA1601NA COF
NCLMichel GUETINFRA2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON
Top

I.C.   length 2200m  climb 40m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helene DESIREFRAPass'O avec Cmed49:3722'33"
2.Clemence DESIREFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:15:1534'12"+25:38
3.Etienne DESIREFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:16:3734'49"+27:00
NCLKarine ANDRAUDFRAPass'O avec Cmed
Top

I.M.   length 3600m  climb 60m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dominique RUFFIERFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:29:4524'55"
2.Eric DULONGFRA4705NA N.O.R.D.1:41:4628'16"+12:01
3.Marion LAGANEFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:44:0528'54"+14:20
4.Anne VIGIER BEUQUILAFRA3318NA ASM CO1:54:3131'48"+24:46
5.Frédéric KATTNIGFRAPass'O avec Cmed2:06:1335'03"+36:28
NCLOscar DELHAYEFRAPass'O avec Cmed
--Pauline CHASTAGNERFRAPass'O avec Cmed
Top

I.L.   length 5400m  climb 80m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rolf HEDIGERSUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG59:0410'56"
2.Paul ANDRAUDFRAPass'O avec Cmed1:34:2617'29"+35:22
3.Didier ANGLESFRAIndiv.1:52:2520'49"+53:21
NCLIsabelle GROSCOLASFRA3105OC TOAC Orientatio
NCLThierry ANDRAUDFRAPass'O avec Cmed
Top

Total

8607NA Poitiers CO38
3319NA SMOG35
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO32
3105OC TOAC Orientatio30
4709NA PSNO30
1705NA CMO28
2407NA POP27
3308NA SAGC CESTAS27
3318NA ASM CO27
4012NA B.R.O.S25
4705NA N.O.R.D.23
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.23
8702NA ORIENTATION 8723
3705CE COTS17
7807IF GO7816
8105OC BOA Albi15
1601NA COF13
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS13
Pass'O avec Cmed12
4601OC FiNO4610
6408NA COOL10
8106OC Albi RESSORT9
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV8
3810AR ORIENTALP8
4802OC MO-487
1106OC COORE MJC6
1202OC CVO126
1408NM VIK'AZIM6
4010NA BONO6
4704NA AsCOPA6
0705AR Raidlinks'075
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON5
2301NA CRO25
4403PL NAO5
9105IF COLE5
1303PZ MARCO4
2904BR Quimper 294
3408OC AMSO344
3502BR CRCO4
4201AR NOSE4
7305AR ECHO 734
2408NA CAC3
2508BF BALISE 253
7512IF RO'Paris3
8104OC AOC3
8202OC MOLO3
8203OC SCOR3
8405PZ CS PERTUIS3
9404IF AS IGN3
1311PZ Chat'O2
1801CE EMB BOURGES2
2906BR BO2
3399NA INDIVIDUEL2
6307AR Balise 632
7109BF Givry SO2
7808IF ASMB-CO2
1207OC SCA1
1209OC Alpina1
1403NM O. CAENNAISE1
2604AR CROCO1
2610AR L.O.V.1
5609BR COPV1
6611OC CCIO1
6804GE COColmar1
9202IF Garde Rép.1
9502IF ACBeauchamp1
Indiv.1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
Total: 635