CB VTT-O
Seraing 24.6.2017
C.O. Liège
Last updated: 24.06.2017 20:15:50
Contact/Remarks:
b.vandermeulen@skynet.be
Contact/Remarks:
b.vandermeulen@skynet.be
Un tout grand merci à tous pour votre participation et à demain!
DOPEN
DMA
DMB
DMC
HESP
HJUN
HOPEN
HMA
HMB
HMC
HMD
HME
Total
NCL
non classé
--
hors classement
D. Open
17500m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Stéphanie BLOCKX
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:26:39
4'57"
2.
Severine VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:43:43
5'55"
+17:04
3.
Fanny TILKIN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:58:16
6'45"
+31:37
4.
An FREDERICKX
BEL
ASUB
2:23:43
8'12"
+57:04
5.
Chantal GILLES
BEL
Start-O
3:20:44
11'28"
+1:54:05
NCL
Ellen BOURGONJON
BEL
TROL
Top
D. Masters A
16900m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE
BEL
ASUB
1:48:19
6'24"
2.
Greet PERSOON
BEL
TROL
1:52:49
6'40"
+4:30
3.
Ellen DESCHEPPER
BEL
TROL
2:26:26
8'39"
+38:07
4.
Lisette FLAGOTHIER
BEL
C.O. Liège
2:27:41
8'44"
+39:22
5.
Anne DELVAUX
BEL
Indiv.
2:36:43
9'16"
+48:24
6.
Laurence AUGHUET
BEL
ASUB
2:40:15
9'28"
+51:56
Top
D. Masters B
14300m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Hedwige LEJEUNE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:44:01
7'16"
2.
Geneviève NYS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:45:40
7'23"
+1:39
3.
Betty DE MEYER
BEL
TROL
1:48:14
7'34"
+4:13
NCL
Françoise RENARD
BEL
C.O. Liège
Top
D. Masters C
10200m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lieve GEENS
BEL
TROL
1:36:11
9'25"
2.
Lily-Anne COLE
BEL
TROL
1:48:57
10'40"
+12:46
NCL
Ria VERWIMP
BEL
ASUB
Top
H. Espoirs - Beloften
14300m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Antoine MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
1:35:21
6'40"
2.
Gaël AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
1:41:14
7'04"
+5:53
3.
Rune DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
1:43:00
7'12"
+7:39
4.
Wolf DE MITS
BEL
TROL
2:02:41
8'34"
+27:20
5.
Louis VOS
BEL
C.O. Liège
2:16:14
9'31"
+40:53
Top
H. Junioren - Juniors
17500m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Guillaume EYEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:41:57
5'49"
Top
H. Open
20200m (15)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Nicolas CASTEELS
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:30:31
4'28"
2.
Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ
BEL
hamok
1:39:37
4'55"
+9:06
3.
Christian BASTIN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:43:17
5'06"
+12:46
4.
Laurent LEMAIRE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:47:14
5'18"
+16:43
5.
François CLAPUYT
BEL
ASUB
1:50:44
5'28"
+20:13
6.
Winston FRANSSEN
BEL
TROL
1:52:41
5'34"
+22:10
7.
Ulf UHLEMANN
GER
DJK Adler Bottrop
1:58:43
5'52"
+28:12
8.
François TONNEAU
BEL
O.L.V. Eifel
2:01:25
6'00"
+30:54
9.
Daniel WOLLGARTEN
GER
Kölnner OL-Team
2:04:07
6'08"
+33:36
10.
Thibaut DERENNE
BEL
Hermathenae
2:10:28
6'27"
+39:57
11.
Igor VUKOVIC
SRB
ASUB
2:17:32
6'48"
+47:01
12.
Olivier LUDOVICY
BEL
C.O. Liège
2:25:38
7'12"
+55:07
--
Nicolas LUDOVICY
BEL
C.O. Liège
2:10:35
6'27"
+40:04
NCL
Benjamin ANCIAUX
BEL
TROL
NCL
Jochen VERDEYEN
BEL
Omega
Top
H. Masters A
17500m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Wim VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
1:37:18
5'33"
2.
Benoît COMPERE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:39:25
5'40"
+2:07
3.
Bob DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
1:40:03
5'43"
+2:45
4.
Eric HANSEN
BEL
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:45:32
6'01"
+8:14
5.
Frédéric DHONDT
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:52:00
6'24"
+14:42
6.
Richard ROBINSON
BEL
ASUB
1:56:04
6'37"
+18:46
7.
Eric MATTART
BEL
Hermathenae
1:59:04
6'48"
+21:46
8.
Christophe AMERIJCKX
BEL
ASUB
2:01:55
6'58"
+24:37
9.
Filip BOGAERT
BEL
Start-O
2:03:17
7'02"
+25:59
10.
Yves DE MITS
BEL
TROL
2:04:34
7'07"
+27:16
11.
John DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
2:16:08
7'46"
+38:50
12.
Franciscus CEULEMANS
BEL
C.O. Liège
2:30:17
8'35"
+52:59
NCL
Erwin DE STAERCKE
BEL
Start-O
Top
H. Masters B
16900m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dirk DEIJGERS
BEL
hamok
1:23:20
4'55"
2.
Wiet LAENEN
BEL
TROL
1:28:43
5'14"
+5:23
3.
Eric VANDEBROEK
BEL
hamok
1:35:20
5'38"
+12:00
4.
Karl VERVOORT
BEL
TROL
1:35:40
5'39"
+12:20
5.
Bart MELLEBEEK
BEL
hamok
1:43:12
6'06"
+19:52
6.
Bernard PIQUERAY
BEL
Hermathenae
1:46:25
6'17"
+23:05
7.
Serge BAERT
BEL
N.S.V. Amel
1:47:01
6'19"
+23:41
8.
Jean-Pol HOULMONT
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:54:45
6'47"
+31:25
9.
Anne HEIKOOP
NED
K.O.L.
1:55:18
6'49"
+31:58
10.
Patrick MOSSOUX
BEL
C.O. Pégase
2:00:29
7'07"
+37:09
11.
Daniel MASY
BEL
C.O. Liège
2:02:03
7'13"
+38:43
12.
Peter VANDE LOOCK
BEL
K.O.L.
2:04:24
7'21"
+41:04
NCL
Charles VAN AARLE
BEL
TROL
NCL
Guido VERDEYEN
BEL
Omega
Top
H. Masters C
14300m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bruno VANDERMEULEN
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:20:02
5'35"
2.
Paul TIMMERMANS
BEL
Hainaut O.C.
1:20:49
5'39"
+0:47
3.
Frans WENS
BEL
TROL
1:34:40
6'37"
+14:38
4.
Paul BOLSENS
BEL
TROL
2:41:33
11'17"
+1:21:31
NCL
Hermann WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
NCL
Xavier MORIS
BEL
C.O. Pégase
Top
H. Masters D
10200m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Robert TIMMERMANS
BEL
ASUB
1:00:22
5'55"
2.
Jos THYS
BEL
hamok
1:09:54
6'51"
+9:32
3.
Vic VANDERSTRAETEN
BEL
hamok
1:12:10
7'04"
+11:48
4.
Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL
BEL
TROL
2:21:10
13'50"
+1:20:48
NCL
Willy VAN CAELENBERGE
BEL
hamok
Top
H. Master E
10200m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel OOMS
BEL
Omega
1:30:00
8'49"
Top
Total
TROL
20
C.O. Liège
18
ASUB
10
hamok
7
Hermathenae
4
Omega
3
Start-O
3
C.O. Pégase
2
Hainaut O.C.
2
K.O.L.
2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
2
DJK Adler Bottrop
1
Hansa Simmerath
1
Indiv.
1
Kölnner OL-Team
1
N.S.V. Amel
1
O.L.V. Eifel
1
Total: 79