clublogo
index

Ostbelgische Meisterschaft - LD
Baugnez (Hauts-Sarts) 2.7.2017
N.S.V. Amel

Last updated: 02.07.2017 20:15:12
Contact/Remarks: andrea@nsvamel.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Bahn 2 D:Bahn 3 D:Bahn 4 D:Bahn 5 H:Bahn 1 H:Bahn 2 H:Bahn 3 H:Bahn 4 H:Bahn 5 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   

D:Bahn 2   length 5600m  climb 135m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Astrid BASTINBELD21Indiv.58:1810'24"
2.Andrea MARAITEBELD21N.S.V. Amel58:2210'25"+0:04
Top

D:Bahn 3   length 4100m  climb 125m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kim GEYPENBELD21Omega30:297'26"
2.Astrid KUPPERBELD40O.L.V. Eifel34:088'19"+3:39
3.Sylvia BASTINBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:328'54"+6:03
4.Caroline MARGREVEBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:029'45"+9:33
5.Leslie CRETTELSBELD35Hermathenae48:3711'51"+18:08
6.Sylvia HENNESBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:5311'55"+18:24
7.Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERD21Hansa Simmerath53:0012'55"+22:31
8.Betty DE MEYERBELD50TROL54:1613'14"+23:47
9.Yara GOENENBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:4313'35"+25:14
10.Maria BOEMERBELD21N.S.V. Amel56:0213'40"+25:33
11.Judith LEDURBELD-16Indiv.57:5414'07"+27:25
12.Hilde VERCAERENBELD50K.O.L.58:1814'13"+27:49
13.Brigitte CRUTZENBELD60Hermathenae1:00:1814'42"+29:49
14.Marina DRIESENBELD55Omega1:00:3014'45"+30:01
15.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELD-20hamok1:01:4715'04"+31:18
16.Odette MORETBELD60K.O.L.1:12:2117'38"+41:52
Top

D:Bahn 4   length 3770m  climb 90m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma MAESBELD-16K.O.L.45:2112'01"
2.Nicole GOENEN - ARENSBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:0812'14"+0:47
3.Liset HENDRICKXBELD60Omega50:1913'20"+4:58
4.Viera FIALOVASVKD60N.S.V. Amel51:2413'38"+6:03
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELD55K.O.L.1:05:2417'20"+20:03
NCLRenate SCHEIDTGERD70Hansa Simmerath
Top

D:Bahn 5   length 2450m  climb 40m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maryline DEMEUSEBELD50C.O. Liège46:4219'03"
2.Violette MAYERESBELD-10Hermathenae1:07:4227'37"+21:00
Top

H:Bahn 1   length 6780m  climb 170m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeroen HOEKXBELH21hamok40:506'01"
2.Joost TALLOENBELH21Omega41:436'09"+0:53
3.Michel BASTINBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:536'19"+2:03
4.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELH-20hamok44:106'30"+3:20
5.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH45C.O. Liège48:017'04"+7:11
6.Wim VERVOORTBELH45TROL49:247'17"+8:34
7.Wiet LAENENBELH55TROL50:527'30"+10:02
8.Bart MELLEBEEKBELH50hamok57:178'26"+16:27
9.Stephan HANSBELH35N.S.V. Amel1:03:579'25"+23:07
10.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERH60Hansa Simmerath1:07:5110'00"+27:01
11.Michael HEINFELDNERGERH35Hansa Simmerath1:10:5810'28"+30:08
12.Patrice LEJEUNEBELH55C.O. Liège1:36:4814'16"+55:58
13.Rainer BRANDTGERH50Hansa Simmerath1:37:0014'18"+56:10
NCLJérémy BREDOBELH-20O.L.V. Eifel
NCLMarcel GOEHLERGERH35Hansa Simmerath
NCLMichel SEPULCHREBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLSerge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel
Top

H:Bahn 2   length 5600m  climb 135m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guido LENGESBELH40N.S.V. Amel35:446'22"
2.Michael HENNESBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:237'12"+4:39
3.Martin NOLTEGERH50O.L.V. Eifel40:387'15"+4:54
4.Alain HEUKEMESBELH45N.S.V. Amel46:418'20"+10:57
5.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH50hamok46:428'20"+10:58
6.Jürgen LOOBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:578'23"+11:13
7.Patrick WALLAERTBELH60Omega49:148'47"+13:30
8.Luc WERKXBELH55Balise 1053:289'32"+17:44
9.Werner HOFFMANNBELH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:099'40"+18:25
10.Freddy SCHWALLBELH40N.S.V. Amel54:109'40"+18:26
11.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel56:2310'04"+20:39
12.Jan SLIVACZEH40Luxembourg Orienteering56:4310'07"+20:59
13.Pascal MYLLEBELH40hamok58:2210'25"+22:38
14.Roland DELVEAUXBELH55N.S.V. Amel59:1310'34"+23:29
15.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 101:02:0211'04"+26:18
16.Achim MARAITEBELH35Indiv.1:02:3211'10"+26:48
17.Michel SOLHEIDBELH50N.S.V. Amel1:06:4311'54"+30:59
18.Philippe PARIZELBELH65Balise 101:07:3912'04"+31:55
19.Daniel KESSELBELH55O.L.V. Eifel1:12:5313'00"+37:09
20.David GILLETBELH40Hermathenae1:16:3413'40"+40:50
NCLServais HICKBELH65C.O. Liège
Top

H:Bahn 3   length 4100m  climb 125m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl VERVOORTBELH50TROL33:038'03"
2.Rudy CANTREBELH65K.O.L.41:0610'01"+8:03
3.Alfred RAESBELH65Balise 1041:3110'07"+8:28
4.Christian KRINGSBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:5310'27"+9:50
5.Frans WENSBELH65TROL44:5410'57"+11:51
6.Chris ADDIERSBELH60Omega46:0911'15"+13:06
7.Michel OOMSBELH80Omega49:2012'01"+16:17
8.Albert VAN CANEGHEMBELH60K.O.L.51:0812'28"+18:05
9.Bert GEUDENSBELH70K.O.L.54:5113'22"+21:48
10.Jean OOMSBELH75hamok1:04:2715'43"+31:24
11.Romain REUSCHBELH-16N.S.V. Amel1:36:1623'28"+1:03:13
NCLAnton BUYTAERTBELH65Omega
Top

H:Bahn 4   length 3770m  climb 90m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor VANDERSTRAETENBELH70hamok41:3711'02"
2.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH65K.O.L.45:5412'10"+4:17
3.André VLIEGENBELH70O.L.V. Eifel49:4713'12"+8:10
4.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca51:3813'41"+10:01
5.Jean BAYIBELH75O.L.V. Eifel1:15:2520'00"+33:48
Top

H:Bahn 5   length 2450m  climb 40m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELH75hamok22:559'21"
2.Henri VANDENBERKBELH80K.O.L.28:3711'40"+5:42
3.Louis BASTINBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:2412'48"+8:29
4.Jos HOUBENBELH70K.O.L.32:0013'03"+9:05
5.Sebastian LOOBELH-12Indiv.35:5414'39"+12:59
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC12
N.S.V. Amel11
K.O.L.10
hamok9
Omega8
O.L.V. Eifel7
Hansa Simmerath6
TROL5
Balise 104
C.O. Liège4
Hermathenae4
Indiv.4
Borasca1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
Total: 86