Ostbelgische Meisterschaft - LD | ||
Last updated: 02.07.2017 20:15:12 |
D:Bahn 2 5600m 135m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Astrid BASTIN | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 58:18 | 10'24" | |||
2. | Andrea MARAITE | BEL | D21 | N.S.V. Amel | 58:22 | 10'25" | +0:04 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bahn 3 4100m 125m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | D21 | Omega | 30:29 | 7'26" | |||
2. | Astrid KUPPER | BEL | D40 | O.L.V. Eifel | 34:08 | 8'19" | +3:39 | ||
3. | Sylvia BASTIN | BEL | D40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 36:32 | 8'54" | +6:03 | ||
4. | Caroline MARGREVE | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 40:02 | 9'45" | +9:33 | ||
5. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 48:37 | 11'51" | +18:08 | ||
6. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 48:53 | 11'55" | +18:24 | ||
7. | Stephanie HEINFELDNER | GER | D21 | Hansa Simmerath | 53:00 | 12'55" | +22:31 | ||
8. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | D50 | TROL | 54:16 | 13'14" | +23:47 | ||
9. | Yara GOENEN | BEL | D-16 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 55:43 | 13'35" | +25:14 | ||
10. | Maria BOEMER | BEL | D21 | N.S.V. Amel | 56:02 | 13'40" | +25:33 | ||
11. | Judith LEDUR | BEL | D-16 | Indiv. | 57:54 | 14'07" | +27:25 | ||
12. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | D50 | K.O.L. | 58:18 | 14'13" | +27:49 | ||
13. | Brigitte CRUTZEN | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | 1:00:18 | 14'42" | +29:49 | ||
14. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | D55 | Omega | 1:00:30 | 14'45" | +30:01 | ||
15. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | D-20 | hamok | 1:01:47 | 15'04" | +31:18 | ||
16. | Odette MORET | BEL | D60 | K.O.L. | 1:12:21 | 17'38" | +41:52 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bahn 4 3770m 90m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Emma MAES | BEL | D-16 | K.O.L. | 45:21 | 12'01" | |||
2. | Nicole GOENEN - ARENS | BEL | D45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:08 | 12'14" | +0:47 | ||
3. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | D60 | Omega | 50:19 | 13'20" | +4:58 | ||
4. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | D60 | N.S.V. Amel | 51:24 | 13'38" | +6:03 | ||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:05:24 | 17'20" | +20:03 | ||
NCL | Renate SCHEIDT | GER | D70 | Hansa Simmerath | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bahn 5 2450m 40m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 46:42 | 19'03" | |||
2. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 1:07:42 | 27'37" | +21:00 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bahn 1 6780m 170m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | H21 | hamok | 40:50 | 6'01" | |||
2. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 41:43 | 6'09" | +0:53 | ||
3. | Michel BASTIN | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:53 | 6'19" | +2:03 | ||
4. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | H-20 | hamok | 44:10 | 6'30" | +3:20 | ||
5. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H45 | C.O. Liège | 48:01 | 7'04" | +7:11 | ||
6. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | H45 | TROL | 49:24 | 7'17" | +8:34 | ||
7. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | H55 | TROL | 50:52 | 7'30" | +10:02 | ||
8. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 57:17 | 8'26" | +16:27 | ||
9. | Stephan HANS | BEL | H35 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:03:57 | 9'25" | +23:07 | ||
10. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | H60 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:07:51 | 10'00" | +27:01 | ||
11. | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | H35 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:10:58 | 10'28" | +30:08 | ||
12. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 1:36:48 | 14'16" | +55:58 | ||
13. | Rainer BRANDT | GER | H50 | Hansa Simmerath | 1:37:00 | 14'18" | +56:10 | ||
NCL | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-20 | O.L.V. Eifel | |||||
NCL | Marcel GOEHLER | GER | H35 | Hansa Simmerath | |||||
NCL | Michel SEPULCHRE | BEL | H35 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bahn 2 5600m 135m (21) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 35:44 | 6'22" | |||
2. | Michael HENNES | BEL | H45 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 40:23 | 7'12" | +4:39 | ||
3. | Martin NOLTE | GER | H50 | O.L.V. Eifel | 40:38 | 7'15" | +4:54 | ||
4. | Alain HEUKEMES | BEL | H45 | N.S.V. Amel | 46:41 | 8'20" | +10:57 | ||
5. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | H50 | hamok | 46:42 | 8'20" | +10:58 | ||
6. | Jürgen LOO | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 46:57 | 8'23" | +11:13 | ||
7. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | H60 | Omega | 49:14 | 8'47" | +13:30 | ||
8. | Luc WERKX | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 53:28 | 9'32" | +17:44 | ||
9. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | H55 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 54:09 | 9'40" | +18:25 | ||
10. | Freddy SCHWALL | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 54:10 | 9'40" | +18:26 | ||
11. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 56:23 | 10'04" | +20:39 | ||
12. | Jan SLIVA | CZE | H40 | Luxembourg Orienteering | 56:43 | 10'07" | +20:59 | ||
13. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | H40 | hamok | 58:22 | 10'25" | +22:38 | ||
14. | Roland DELVEAUX | BEL | H55 | N.S.V. Amel | 59:13 | 10'34" | +23:29 | ||
15. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:02:02 | 11'04" | +26:18 | ||
16. | Achim MARAITE | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 1:02:32 | 11'10" | +26:48 | ||
17. | Michel SOLHEID | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:06:43 | 11'54" | +30:59 | ||
18. | Philippe PARIZEL | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 1:07:39 | 12'04" | +31:55 | ||
19. | Daniel KESSEL | BEL | H55 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:12:53 | 13'00" | +37:09 | ||
20. | David GILLET | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:16:34 | 13'40" | +40:50 | ||
NCL | Servais HICK | BEL | H65 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bahn 3 4100m 125m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Karl VERVOORT | BEL | H50 | TROL | 33:03 | 8'03" | |||
2. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 41:06 | 10'01" | +8:03 | ||
3. | Alfred RAES | BEL | H65 | Balise 10 | 41:31 | 10'07" | +8:28 | ||
4. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | H65 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 42:53 | 10'27" | +9:50 | ||
5. | Frans WENS | BEL | H65 | TROL | 44:54 | 10'57" | +11:51 | ||
6. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | H60 | Omega | 46:09 | 11'15" | +13:06 | ||
7. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 49:20 | 12'01" | +16:17 | ||
8. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | H60 | K.O.L. | 51:08 | 12'28" | +18:05 | ||
9. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 54:51 | 13'22" | +21:48 | ||
10. | Jean OOMS | BEL | H75 | hamok | 1:04:27 | 15'43" | +31:24 | ||
11. | Romain REUSCH | BEL | H-16 | N.S.V. Amel | 1:36:16 | 23'28" | +1:03:13 | ||
NCL | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | H65 | Omega | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bahn 4 3770m 90m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Victor VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | H70 | hamok | 41:37 | 11'02" | |||
2. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | H65 | K.O.L. | 45:54 | 12'10" | +4:17 | ||
3. | André VLIEGEN | BEL | H70 | O.L.V. Eifel | 49:47 | 13'12" | +8:10 | ||
4. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 51:38 | 13'41" | +10:01 | ||
5. | Jean BAYI | BEL | H75 | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:15:25 | 20'00" | +33:48 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bahn 5 2450m 40m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | H75 | hamok | 22:55 | 9'21" | |||
2. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | H80 | K.O.L. | 28:37 | 11'40" | +5:42 | ||
3. | Louis BASTIN | BEL | H-10 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 31:24 | 12'48" | +8:29 | ||
4. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 32:00 | 13'03" | +9:05 | ||
5. | Sebastian LOO | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 35:54 | 14'39" | +12:59 | ||
Top |