Utrecht City Race #5
Utrecht Lunetten 2.7.2017
ARGUS
Last updated: 02.07.2017 16:14:34
Contact/Remarks:
herriem@live.nl
3 km 2
2 km 2
1
2
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
3 km 2
3000m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Roland VAN LOON
LD
KOVZ
17:20
5'46"
2.
Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN
LD
KOVZ
17:34
5'51"
+0:14
3.
Dirk GOOSSENS
LD
TROL Belgium
17:35
5'51"
+0:15
4.
Wouter FOPPEN
HE
MINOR
18:01
6'00"
+0:41
5.
Siegfried BAKELANTS
LD
hamok
18:07
6'02"
+0:47
6.
Ralph KURT
LD
KOVZ
18:34
6'11"
+1:14
7.
Simon GULDIMANN
LD
Individuals/No club
18:46
6'15"
+1:26
8.
Olaf WOERTEL
LD
KOVZ
18:49
6'16"
+1:29
9.
Garnt SWINKELS
LD
KOVZ
19:12
6'24"
+1:52
10.
Adrie VAN OPSTAL
LD
KOVZ
19:23
6'27"
+2:03
11.
Eva VAN BOVEN
LD
Olifant
20:28
6'49"
+3:08
12.
Jorran VAN DER HEIJDEN
LD
KOVZ
21:23
7'07"
+4:03
13.
Marijke KLAASSEN
LD
HOC '93
21:26
7'08"
+4:06
14.
Ruud VAN GORP
LD
Olifant
21:35
7'11"
+4:15
15.
Sebastiaan KOUWENHOVEN
LD
Olifant
21:40
7'13"
+4:20
16.
Eletta DAEMEN
LE
Olifant
21:50
7'16"
+4:30
17.
Saskia KROON
LD
Individuals/No club
22:01
7'20"
+4:41
18.
Klaas Jan HOFSTRA
LD
HOC '93
22:07
7'22"
+4:47
19.
Marcel KUIPERS
LD
KOVZ
22:30
7'30"
+5:10
20.
Rolf VAN DER HULST
LD
MINOR
23:06
7'42"
+5:46
21.
Linda VERBRAKEN
LD
TROL Belgium
23:23
7'47"
+6:03
22.
Herman MOOIJ
LD
ARGUS
23:25
7'48"
+6:05
23.
Peter FOPPEN
LD
MINOR
23:44
7'54"
+6:24
24.
Jan AARNOUTSE
LD
Individuals/No club
25:43
8'34"
+8:23
25.
Lieke VAN OPSTAL
LD
KOVZ
25:55
8'38"
+8:35
26.
Marc STAPPERS
LD
Individuals/No club
26:05
8'41"
+8:45
27.
Iris CEULEMANS
LD
TROL Belgium
27:08
9'02"
+9:48
28.
Renske GOOSSENS
LD
TROL Belgium
27:44
9'14"
+10:24
29.
Renee HELLER
LD
ARGUS
29:14
9'44"
+11:54
30.
Erwin PELLEGROM
LD
ARGUS
30:16
10'05"
+12:56
31.
Jelle VAN DE POEL
LD
Individuals/No club
31:15
10'25"
+13:55
32.
Jasper ENGEL
LD
Individuals/No club
31:21
10'26"
+14:01
33.
Petra HOUWING
LD
Individuals/No club
55:30
18'30"
+38:10
NCL
Jasper COMMANDEUR
LD
Individuals/No club
NCL
Marnelle DE GROOT
LD
Individuals/No club
NCL
Martin WINGELAAR
LD
MINOR
NCL
Renate VAN LEIJEN
LD
Individuals/No club
Top
2 km 2
1900m (18)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Olga ZWIKKER
SD
ARGUS
17:09
9'01"
2.
Nils KUIPERS
SD
KOVZ
17:34
9'14"
+0:25
3.
Linda SCHRADER
SD
Olifant
18:03
9'30"
+0:54
4.
Lieve GEENS
SD
KOVZ
19:38
10'19"
+2:29
5.
Katinka MULDER
SD
ARGUS
20:02
10'32"
+2:53
6.
Bart BROEX
SD
ARGUS
20:20
10'42"
+3:11
7.
Kees GEERS
SD
ARGUS
20:51
10'58"
+3:42
8.
Geert VAN DER HULST
SD
MINOR
21:02
11'04"
+3:53
9.
Marit ZWIKKER
SD
ARGUS
21:48
11'28"
+4:39
10.
Christa ZWIKKER
SD
ARGUS
22:11
11'40"
+5:02
11.
Robert VAN DER HULST
SD
MINOR
24:14
12'45"
+7:05
12.
Yvon WIJNEN
SD
Individuals/No club
29:43
15'38"
+12:34
13.
Elly VAN OPSTAL
SD
KOVZ
30:40
16'08"
+13:31
14.
Frans VOS
SD
ARGUS
39:59
21'02"
+22:50
15.
Monique VAN LOON
SD
MINOR
45:43
24'03"
+28:34
16.
Sterre TAN
SD
ARGUS
51:50
27'16"
+34:41
NCL
Danila DOBROVOLSKIY
SD
ARGUS
NCL
Seger VAN DER TOORN
SD
KOVZ
Top
Total
KOVZ
13
ARGUS
12
Individuals/No club
11
MINOR
7
Olifant
5
TROL Belgium
4
HOC '93
2
hamok
1
Total: 55