clublogo
index

Finale - Ostbelgische Meisterschaft
Schönberg 8.7.2017
O.L.V. Eifel

Last updated: 08.07.2017 18:24:35
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:02 D:03 D:04 H:01 H:02 H:03 H:04 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:02   length 4100m  climb 150m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Susanne BRODELBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:1012'14"
2.Andrea MARAITEBELD21N.S.V. Amel52:0712'42"+1:57
NCLMaria BOEMERBELD21N.S.V. Amel
Top

D:03   length 3600m  climb 130m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Véronique BASTINBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:5911'39"
2.Caroline MARGREVEBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:4113'48"+7:42
3.Gisela HENNESBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC50:5314'08"+8:54
4.Astrid KUPPERBELD40Indiv.52:0214'27"+10:03
5.Sylvia HENNESBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC52:4014'37"+10:41
6.Yara GOENENBELD-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:4215'11"+12:43
7.Sylvia BASTINBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:3715'43"+14:38
8.Viera FIALOVASVKD60N.S.V. Amel1:00:0116'40"+18:02
9.Nicole GOENEN - ARENSBELD45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:2717'20"+20:28
10.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD65N.S.V. Amel1:03:5317'44"+21:54
Top

D:04   length 1600m  climb 90m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lena FEYENBELD-10Indiv.36:3822'53"
2.Lynn GÖDERTBELD-10Indiv.58:2636'31"+21:48
3.Ian GÖDERTBELD-10Indiv.58:3136'34"+21:53
Top

H:01   length 4600m  climb 170m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELH35O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:136'21"
2.Guido LENGESBELH40N.S.V. Amel34:107'25"+4:57
3.Michael HENNESBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:458'38"+10:32
4.Jürgen LOOBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:419'16"+13:28
5.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel42:569'20"+13:43
6.Marc SCHNELLGERH45Hansa Simmerath43:279'26"+14:14
7.Michael HOCK DOMABELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:179'50"+16:04
8.Patrick HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC49:2510'44"+20:12
9.Stephan HANSBELH35N.S.V. Amel53:4811'41"+24:35
10.Alain HEUKEMESBELH45N.S.V. Amel57:0612'24"+27:53
11.Freddy SCHWALLBELH40N.S.V. Amel57:0712'24"+27:54
12.Rainer BRANDTGERH50Hansa Simmerath59:0212'49"+29:49
13.Manuel GÖDERTBELH40O.L.V. Eifel1:10:1515'16"+41:02
14.Stefan HERLEGERH21Hansa Simmerath1:16:5116'42"+47:38
15.Roland GILSONBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:36:3020'58"+1:07:17
Top

H:02   length 4100m  climb 150m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELH50N.S.V. Amel30:037'19"
2.Martin NOLTEGERH50O.L.V. Eifel38:259'22"+8:22
3.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel38:599'30"+8:56
4.Werner HOFFMANNBELH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:4110'10"+11:38
5.Daniel KESSELBELH55O.L.V. Eifel1:11:1617'22"+41:13
Top

H:03   length 3600m  climb 130m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:5910'33"
2.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel46:1012'49"+8:11
3.Christian KRINGSBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:0013'03"+9:01
4.Maxime ZANDERBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC47:3513'13"+9:36
5.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70Borasca1:13:4620'29"+35:47
6.André VLIEGENBELH70O.L.V. Eifel1:32:5525'48"+54:56
NCLJean BAYIBELH75O.L.V. Eifel
Top

H:04   length 1600m  climb 90m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric HAEPBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC14:319'04"
2.Louis BASTINBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:1113'51"+7:40
3.Sébastian LOOBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24:0615'03"+9:35
4.Sascha GLAUDEBELH-12O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:0020'00"+17:29
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22
N.S.V. Amel10
O.L.V. Eifel7
Indiv.4
Hansa Simmerath3
Borasca1
Total: 47