Triple Sprint d'Embourg Fort | ||
Last updated: 03.09.2017 17:50:14 | Contact/Remarks: stephan.goossens1@gmail,com |
D:A 3km 2300m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 25:03 | 10'53" | |||
2. | Andrea MARAITE | BEL | D21 | N.S.V. Amel | 33:53 | 14'43" | +8:50 | ||
3. | Rosemonde LEONARD | BEL | D21 | C.O. Liège | 34:36 | 15'02" | +9:33 | ||
4. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | D21 | Balise 10 | 35:18 | 15'20" | +10:15 | ||
5. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 40:22 | 17'33" | +15:19 | ||
6. | Véronique HOCHET | FRA | D35 | C.O. Liège | 41:27 | 18'01" | +16:24 | ||
7. | Lisette FLAGOTHIER | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 42:13 | 18'21" | +17:10 | ||
8. | Sabrina PALM | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 48:32 | 21'06" | +23:29 | ||
9. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 1:05:52 | 28'38" | +40:49 | ||
10. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:08:33 | 29'48" | +43:30 | ||
NCL | Eva COLON | BEL | D-14 | Indiv. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:B 2,5km 2100m (17) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | D-14 | Altaïr C.O. | 27:20 | 13'00" | |||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | D50 | Hainaut O.C. | 33:43 | 16'03" | +6:23 | ||
3. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | D21 | TROL | 34:27 | 16'24" | +7:07 | ||
4. | Renske GOOSSENS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 34:35 | 16'28" | +7:15 | ||
5. | Iris CEULEMANS | BEL | D21 | TROL | 35:16 | 16'47" | +7:56 | ||
6. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 36:54 | 17'34" | +9:34 | ||
7. | Linda VERBRAKEN | BEL | D55 | TROL | 37:06 | 17'39" | +9:46 | ||
8. | Marie AVAUX | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 39:25 | 18'46" | +12:05 | ||
9. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | 40:05 | 19'05" | +12:45 | ||
10. | Valerie DEVISCH | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 41:04 | 19'33" | +13:44 | ||
11. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | D50 | C.O. Liège | 42:20 | 20'09" | +15:00 | ||
12. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 43:49 | 20'51" | +16:29 | ||
13. | Rebecca MOLLON | BEL | D21 | C.O. Pégase | 52:46 | 25'07" | +25:26 | ||
NCL | Anna DUBOIS COLOMBI | BEL | D60 | Hermathenae | |||||
NCL | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | D65 | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Violaine DIZIER | BEL | D40 | C.O. Liège | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:C 2km 1200m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Linda SCHRADER | NED | D35 | Olifant | 25:52 | 21'33" | |||
2. | Anneleen SPIESSENS | BEL | D21 | hamok | 26:31 | 22'05" | +0:39 | ||
3. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | D65 | TROL | 32:43 | 27'15" | +6:51 | ||
4. | Sarah CRENIER | BEL | D-14 | Start-O | 33:09 | 27'37" | +7:17 | ||
5. | Monica ROELING | NED | D65 | TROL | 35:18 | 29'24" | +9:26 | ||
6. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 39:48 | 33'09" | +13:56 | ||
7. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 40:30 | 33'45" | +14:38 | ||
8. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | D-10 | C.O. Liège | 48:33 | 40'27" | +22:41 | ||
9. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 53:29 | 44'34" | +27:37 | ||
10. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | D50 | Balise 10 | 54:58 | 45'48" | +29:06 | ||
11. | Charlotte PERZ | BEL | D-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 57:01 | 47'30" | +31:09 | ||
12. | Sonja VUJAKLIJA | SRB | D21 | Pobeda | 1:03:08 | 52'36" | +37:16 | ||
13. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | D45 | C.O. Liège | 1:03:14 | 52'41" | +37:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:A 3km 2300m (39) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | H-18 | C.O. Liège | 20:59 | 9'07" | |||
2. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | H-20 | O.L.V. Eifel | 21:03 | 9'09" | +0:04 | ||
3. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 21:22 | 9'17" | +0:23 | ||
4. | Alain MAZY | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 23:42 | 10'18" | +2:43 | ||
5. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 23:47 | 10'20" | +2:48 | ||
6. | Nicolas LUDOVICY | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 24:21 | 10'35" | +3:22 | ||
7. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | H35 | hamok | 24:26 | 10'37" | +3:27 | ||
8. | Dieter COEN | BEL | H21 | TROL | 24:57 | 10'50" | +3:58 | ||
9. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 25:00 | 10'52" | +4:01 | ||
10. | Guido LENGES | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 25:24 | 11'02" | +4:25 | ||
11. | Julien DACHE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 25:27 | 11'03" | +4:28 | ||
12. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | 25:45 | 11'11" | +4:46 | ||
13. | François TONNEAU | BEL | H21 | O.L.V. Eifel | 25:56 | 11'16" | +4:57 | ||
14. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 26:13 | 11'23" | +5:14 | ||
15. | François LETAWE | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 27:00 | 11'44" | +6:01 | ||
16. | Julien MATTART | BEL | H-18 | Hermathenae | 27:21 | 11'53" | +6:22 | ||
17. | Igor VUKOVIC | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 27:50 | 12'06" | +6:51 | ||
18. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Pégase | 27:58 | 12'09" | +6:59 | ||
19. | François VELDEKENS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 29:05 | 12'38" | +8:06 | ||
20. | Florian DEMBLON | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 29:15 | 12'43" | +8:16 | ||
21. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H-18 | Hainaut O.C. | 31:00 | 13'28" | +10:01 | ||
22. | Stephane GIACCHETTA | BEL | H40 | C.O. Liège | 31:26 | 13'39" | +10:27 | ||
23. | Justin GILLET | BEL | H-16 | C.O. Liège | 31:56 | 13'53" | +10:57 | ||
24. | Jérôme JACOBS | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 32:54 | 14'18" | +11:55 | ||
25. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Pégase | 37:40 | 16'22" | +16:41 | ||
26. | Jean-Luc DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hermathenae | 38:47 | 16'51" | +17:48 | ||
27. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 40:18 | 17'31" | +19:19 | ||
28. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 40:20 | 17'32" | +19:21 | ||
29. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 41:31 | 18'03" | +20:32 | ||
30. | Clement COLSON | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 41:55 | 18'13" | +20:56 | ||
31. | Marc JAMSIN | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 42:28 | 18'27" | +21:29 | ||
32. | Daniel MASY | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 54:27 | 23'40" | +33:28 | ||
33. | Guillaume FRANCHIMONT | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 1:00:27 | 26'16" | +39:28 | ||
34. | Ludovic TALBOT | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:04:01 | 27'50" | +43:02 | ||
35. | Christophe LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 1:06:01 | 28'42" | +45:02 | ||
36. | Joachim SEBA | BEL | H-12 | Start-O | 1:08:56 | 29'58" | +47:57 | ||
NCL | Bernard FRANCHIMONT | BEL | H40 | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | |||||
NCL | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H50 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:B 2,5km 2100m (20) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Dirk GOOSSENS | BEL | H50 | TROL | 23:25 | 11'09" | |||
2. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 27:42 | 13'11" | +4:17 | ||
3. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 28:28 | 13'33" | +5:03 | ||
4. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 28:36 | 13'37" | +5:11 | ||
5. | Freddy SCHWALL | BEL | H40 | N.S.V. Amel | 28:41 | 13'39" | +5:16 | ||
6. | Stephan HANS | BEL | H35 | N.S.V. Amel | 31:12 | 14'51" | +7:47 | ||
7. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 31:22 | 14'56" | +7:57 | ||
8. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | H60 | C.O. Pégase | 32:12 | 15'20" | +8:47 | ||
9. | Laurent BERNARD | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 33:03 | 15'44" | +9:38 | ||
10. | Jean BREDO | BEL | H65 | O.L.V. Eifel | 33:45 | 16'04" | +10:20 | ||
11. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 34:39 | 16'30" | +11:14 | ||
12. | Alexy SWINNEN | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 37:17 | 17'45" | +13:52 | ||
13. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | H55 | K.O.L. | 37:38 | 17'55" | +14:13 | ||
14. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 38:31 | 18'20" | +15:06 | ||
15. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 38:49 | 18'29" | +15:24 | ||
16. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 43:21 | 20'38" | +19:56 | ||
17. | Bjorn GIACCHETIA | BEL | H-14 | C.O. Liège | 45:58 | 21'53" | +22:33 | ||
18. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 53:21 | 25'24" | +29:56 | ||
19. | André VANHULST | BEL | H55 | Balise 10 | 1:03:38 | 30'18" | +40:13 | ||
20. | Thibault PIRON | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 1:10:43 | 33'40" | +47:18 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:C 2km 1200m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 23:14 | 19'21" | |||
2. | Vladan VUJAKLIJA | SRB | H35 | Pobeda | 25:33 | 21'17" | +2:19 | ||
3. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | H-12 | C.O. Liège | 25:48 | 21'30" | +2:34 | ||
4. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | H70 | TROL | 30:51 | 25'42" | +7:37 | ||
5. | Lucas CRENIER | BEL | H-10 | C.O. Liège | 33:15 | 27'42" | +10:01 | ||
6. | Philippe PERZ | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 40:10 | 33'28" | +16:56 | ||
7. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 44:17 | 36'54" | +21:03 | ||
8. | Benjamin EGON | BEL | H-10 | Indiv. | 1:01:33 | 51'17" | +38:19 | ||
Top |